21^ Sangemini-Carsulae-Sangemini - km 10.750

San Gemini (Tr) - 23 Ottobre 2011

 

foto

 

 

ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 10,750
Ord. Cognome Nome Cat. SocietÓ Tempo Media
1░ El Khalil Yassin Amat Atletica Capanne Pg 0.38.53 3.37
2░ De Murtas Aldo Sm-40 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.39.24 3.39
3░ Pileri Emiliano Sm-35 Athletic Terni 0.39.45 3.41
4░ Boudouma Yahya Sm-40 Sabina Marathon Club 0.40.08 3.44
5░ Cavallucci Marco Sm-40 Runner Sangemini Tr 0.40.38 3.46
6░ Tyouli Rachid Amat Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.40.43 3.47
7░ Sisti Juri Amat Athletic Terni 0.40.53 3.48
8░ Sfondalmondo Massimiliano Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.41.12 3.50
9░ Morani Evian Sm-35 Assisi Runners 0.41.18 3.50
10░ Casali Paolo Amat Podistica Avis Terni 0.41.24 3.51
11░ Licata Gabriele Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 0.41.39 3.52
12░ Marinangeli Adriano Sm-50 Satrini Group Trevi 0.42.01 3.54
13░ Angelucci Enrico Amat Atletica Uisp Rieti 0.42.06 3.55
14░ Draghi Andrea Sm-40 Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 0.42.08 3.55
15░ Casalini Sergio Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 0.42.10 3.55
16░ Rallo Francesco Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.42.20 3.56
17░ Tinelli Fabrizio Sm-40 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.42.25 3.56
18░ D'Amico Giovanni Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.42.47 3.58
19░ Costanzi Enrico Amat Runner Sangemini Tr 0.43.05 4.00
20░ Mattioli Claudio Sm-50 Satrini Group Trevi 0.43.09 4.00
21░ Giacomelli Matteo Amat Podistica Avis Terni 0.43.10 4.00
22░ Laterza Luigi Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.43.13 4.01
23░ Marini Oliviero Sm-45 Runner Sangemini Tr 0.43.15 4.01
24░ Leonetti Fabio Sm-40 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.43.20 4.01
25░ Fioroni Massimo Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.43.22 4.02
26░ Carducci Leonardo Sm-40 Atletica Asal Foligno 0.43.23 4.02
27░ Cocciolo Ismaele Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.43.27 4.02
28░ Bussotti Alessandro Sm-35 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.43.30 4.02
29░ Polticchia Roberto Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.43.34 4.03
30░ Tortoreto Andrea Sm-35 Athletic Terni 0.43.45 4.04
31░ Rossi Mirko Sm-35 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.43.45 4.04
32░ Bertolini Ademaro Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.43.46 4.04
33░ Chiari David Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.43.46 4.04
34░ Martellotti Mirko Sm-35 Forti Runners Terni 0.43.47 4.04
35░ Boccialoni Daniele Amat Di Marco Sport Viterbo 0.43.49 4.04
36░ Franceschelli Luigi Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.43.51 4.04
37░ De Santis Tarcisio Sm-55 Di Marco Sport Viterbo 0.43.57 4.05
38░ Galaurchi Rodolfo Sm-40 Podistica Il Campino Ar 0.44.00 4.05
39░ Covarelli Mauro Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.44.01 4.05
40░ Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.44.07 4.06
41░ Pierini Giuseppe Sm-50 Marathon C.di Castello 0.44.08 4.06
42░ Bordoni Paolo Sm-45 Dream Runners Perugia 0.44.10 4.06
43░ Padovan Giuseppe Sm-55 Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 0.44.15 4.07
44░ Muti Massimiliano Sm-40 Satrini Group Trevi 0.44.17 4.07
45░ Angeluzzi Massimo Sm-45 Runner Sangemini Tr 0.44.24 4.07
46░ Giorgetti Claudio Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.44.26 4.08
47░ Massai Giulio Sm-45 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.44.27 4.08
48░ Mazzoleni Fulvio Sm-40 Podistica Avis Deruta 0.44.34 4.08
49░ Rossini Gianfranco Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.44.34 4.08
50░ Felici Lorenzo Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 0.44.35 4.08
51░ Bassetti Riccardo Sm-40 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.44.38 4.09
52░ Sperandei Daniele Amat Satrini Group Trevi 0.44.40 4.09
53░ Carosi Egidio Sm-40 Atleta Libero 0.44.41 4.09
54░ Granieri Fabrizio Sm-40 Avis Uisport Todi 0.44.42 4.09
55░ Caporaletti Simone Sm-35 Avis Uisport Todi 0.44.46 4.09
56░ Salustri Moreno Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.44.53 4.10
57░ Fortunati Massimo Sm-45 Avis Uisport Todi 0.44.59 4.11
58░ Rigoletti Urbano Sm-40 Satrini Group Trevi 0.45.04 4.11
59░ Guidobaldi Francesco Sm-50 Runner Sangemini Tr 0.45.15 4.12
60░ Fratini Daniele Amat Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.45.20 4.13
61░ Cricchi Stefano Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.45.23 4.13
62░ Paone Emilio Sm-35 Marathon C.di Castello 0.45.28 4.13
63░ Pinacoli Carlo alberto Sm-40 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.45.30 4.14
64░ Solfanelli Paolo Sm-40 Runner Sangemini Tr 0.45.34 4.14
65░ Bianchi Walter Sm-50 Dream Runners Perugia 0.45.37 4.14
66░ Mercantini Franco Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.45.41 4.15
67░ Carlomagno Andrea Sm-40 Atletica Uisp Roma 0.45.49 4.15
68░ Timi Mauro Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.45.52 4.16
69░ Grappoli Daniele Sm-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.45.54 4.16
70░ Ministro Francesco Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.45.59 4.16
71░ Brunelli Alessandro Amat Dream Runners Perugia 0.46.09 4.17
72░ Ricciarelli Rocco Amat Podistica Avis Deruta 0.46.12 4.17
73░ Chiocci Alessio Amat Podistica Avis Terni 0.46.19 4.18
74░ Laurenzi Riccardo M. Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.46.25 4.19
75░ Canafoglia Valerio Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 0.46.29 4.19
76░ Mangialasche Alfonso Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.46.31 4.19
77░ Biagioni Massimo Sm-35 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.46.32 4.19
78░ Cogorni Sauro Sm-50 Podistica Avis Deruta 0.46.36 4.20
79░ Alunno Angelo Sm-55 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.46.45 4.20
80░ Di Loreto Daniele Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.46.55 4.21
81░ Cucchiarini Pierluigi Sm-50 Olympic Runners Lama 0.47.01 4.22
82░ Bordi Fabio Sm-40 Runner Sangemini Tr 0.47.02 4.22
83░ Guercini Bruno Sm-60 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.47.05 4.22
84░ Siroti G. Luca Sm-45 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.47.08 4.23
85░ Natalicchi Cesare Sm-55 Dream Runners Perugia 0.47.16 4.23
86░ Gualfetti Francesco Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 0.47.27 4.24
87░ Bucari Fazio Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.47.28 4.24
88░ Bisogni Marco Sm-40 Satrini Group Trevi 0.47.31 4.25
89░ Tomba Emanuele Sm-40 Avis Uisport Todi 0.47.34 4.25
90░ Angelosanti Riccardo Amat Podistica Avis Terni 0.47.38 4.25
91░ Pilardi Walter Sm-40 Podistica Avis Terni 0.47.39 4.26
92░ Simonicca Luca Sm-40 Atleta Libero 0.47.44 4.26
93░ Folletti Sandro Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.47.45 4.26
94░ Sargenti Augusto Sm-55 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.47.48 4.26
95░ Formica Andrea Sm-35 G.s. Marsica Avezzano 0.47.49 4.26
96░ Giuliani Maurizio Sm-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.47.50 4.27
97░ Saccoccini Marco Amat Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.47.52 4.27
98░ Rigozzo Pier paolo Sm-55 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.47.58 4.27
99░ De santis Michele Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 0.47.59 4.27
100░ Dentini Marco Sm-40 Avis Uisport Todi 0.48.01 4.28
101░ Marchetti Annunzio Sm-55 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.48.03 4.28
102░ Astolfi Alessandro Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 0.48.03 4.28
103░ Lancia Luciano Sm-45 Runner Sangemini Tr 0.48.04 4.28
104░ Baglioni Luca Amat Forti Runners Terni 0.48.08 4.28
105░ Pasquetti Pasquale Sm-55 Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.48.09 4.28
106░ Piagentini Marco Sm-40 Athletic Terni 0.48.19 4.29
107░ Caporaletti Francesco Amat Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.48.20 4.29
108░ Lucchetti Patrizio Sm-45 Olympic Runners Lama 0.48.22 4.30
109░ Ciaccio Pierluigi Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.48.22 4.30
110░ Campi Paolo Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.48.23 4.30
111░ Riccini Danilo Sm-45 Runner Sangemini Tr 0.48.34 4.31
112░ Mazzoni Silvano Sm-60 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.48.42 4.31
113░ Cancelloni Marcello Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.48.51 4.32
114░ Alcidi Simone Sm-35 Avis Uisport Todi 0.48.56 4.33
115░ Sguilla Enzo Sm-60 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.48.58 4.33
116░ Crocioni Fabrizio Sm-35 Runner Sangemini Tr 0.48.58 4.33
117░ Bernaschi Marco Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.49.00 4.33
118░ Pascucci Leandro Sm-60 Atletica Asal Foligno 0.49.03 4.33
119░ Chiavini Adriano Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.49.05 4.34
120░ Piampiano Moreno Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.49.07 4.34
121░ Porrazzini Emiliano Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.49.09 4.34
122░ Gianfelici Paolo Sm-50 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.49.13 4.34
123░ Aiello Marco Sm-45 Pod. Interamna Terni 0.49.19 4.35
124░ Saporiti Salvatore Sm-60 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.49.19 4.35
125░ Vecchini Sergio Sm-40 Marathon C.di Castello 0.49.36 4.36
126░ Sordini Maurizio Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.49.51 4.38
127░ Crisostomi Giorgio Sm-40 Podistica Avis Terni 0.49.54 4.38
128░ Fratini Massimiliano Sm-40 Runner Sangemini Tr 0.49.59 4.39
129░ De Angelis Leonardo Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.50.04 4.39
130░ Tortorella Carlo Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.50.10 4.40
131░ Proietti Marco Amat Forti Runners Terni 0.50.11 4.40
132░ Pastura Rossano Sm-35 Runner Sangemini Tr 0.50.14 4.40
133░ Carletti Mario Sm-50 Avis Uisport Todi 0.50.21 4.41
134░ Sabatini Emanuele Sm-40 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.50.23 4.41
135░ Porchetti Fabrizio Sm-55 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.50.24 4.41
136░ Agliani Luigi Sm-50 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.50.27 4.41
137░ Titta Marcello Sm-45 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.50.30 4.41
138░ Calabro' Domenico Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.50.31 4.42
139░ Longarini Massimo Sm-45 Podistica Avis Terni 0.50.42 4.43
140░ Zappitelli Gianfranco Sm-40 Podistica Avis Deruta 0.50.42 4.43
141░ Mandolini Stefano Sm-50 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 0.50.52 4.43
142░ Canapari Francesco Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.51.00 4.44
143░ Cenciarelli Fabio Sm-40 Forti Runners Terni 0.51.03 4.44
144░ Ricci Mauro Sm-35 Avis Uisport Todi 0.51.03 4.44
145░ Mignozzetti Antonio Sm-40 Podistica Avis Deruta 0.51.06 4.45
146░ Cinti Marco Sm-45 Runner Sangemini Tr 0.51.09 4.45
147░ Menconi Antonello Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.51.16 4.46
148░ Lamincia Gianluca Sm-35 Podistica Avis Deruta 0.51.22 4.46
149░ Ottaviani Stefano Sm-40 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.51.39 4.48
150░ Stamigna Alessandro Sm-40 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.51.39 4.48
151░ Claudiani Daniele Sm-40 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.51.40 4.48
152░ Atzei Angelo Sm-45 Gubbio Runners 0.51.40 4.48
153░ Straccini Luciano Sm-40 Atletica Uisp Terni 0.51.41 4.48
154░ Pigini Alvaro Sm-50 Avis Uisport Todi 0.51.41 4.48
155░ Silicato Andrea Sm-45 Runner Sangemini Tr 0.51.42 4.48
156░ Falaschi Daniele Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.51.43 4.48
157░ Frassanito Vito antonio Sm-50 C.u.s. Camerino Mc 0.51.44 4.48
158░ Biribanti Moreno Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.51.45 4.48
159░ Kaloski Ndrincim Sm-40 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.51.52 4.49
160░ Massini Maurizio Sm-50 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.51.54 4.49
161░ Spognetta Francesco Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.51.55 4.49
162░ Piorico Andrea Sm-45 C.u.s. Perugia 0.51.55 4.49
163░ Fusco Giammario Sm-55 Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 0.52.00 4.50
164░ Leonardi Maurizio Sm-40 C.u.s. Camerino Mc 0.52.13 4.51
165░ Biscarini Enrico Sm-50 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.52.17 4.51
166░ Demma Filippo Sm-60 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.52.20 4.52
167░ Crocione Daniele Sm-45 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.52.25 4.52
168░ Mazzoleni Luca Sm-45 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.52.26 4.52
169░ Poggiani Alessandro Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.52.32 4.53
170░ Proietti Giuseppe Sm-55 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.52.33 4.53
171░ Pierelli Vinicio Sm-55 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.52.38 4.53
172░ Firmani Roberto Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.52.39 4.53
173░ Rubini Alessandro Sm-45 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.52.42 4.54
174░ Borghi Giancarlo Sm-65 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.52.53 4.55
175░ Camaiani Luciano Sm-55 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.52.58 4.55
176░ Gasbarro Massimo Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.52.59 4.55
177░ Morelli Giacomo Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.53.01 4.55
178░ Di Fabrizio Giovanni Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.53.04 4.56
179░ Rossi Gianluca Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.53.05 4.56
180░ Luconi Daniele Sm-40 Runner Sangemini Tr 0.53.07 4.56
181░ Lazzari Sergio Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.53.08 4.56
182░ Nannini Moreno Sm-45 Podistica Avis Terni 0.53.11 4.56
183░ Donatini Enzo Sm-65 Atletica Mameli Ravenna 0.53.13 4.57
184░ Sabatini Marco Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.53.16 4.57
185░ Italiani Renato Sm-45 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.53.17 4.57
186░ Santaga' Antonio Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.53.21 4.57
187░ Ammirati Claudio Sm-40 Avis Uisport Todi 0.53.27 4.58
188░ Grazietti Francesco Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.53.31 4.58
189░ Caporaletti Alessandro Sm-50 Satrini Group Trevi 0.53.35 4.59
190░ Taddei Franco Sm-60 Satrini Group Trevi 0.53.53 5.00
191░ Fadda Andrea Sm-45 Marathon C.di Castello 0.54.03 5.01
192░ Trionfetti Andrea Sm-45 Podistica Avis Terni 0.54.07 5.02
193░ Monzi Luciano Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.54.09 5.02
194░ Biscarini Claudio Sm-55 Avis Uisport Todi 0.54.17 5.03
195░ Leonardi Alessandro Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.54.25 5.03
196░ Peducci Maurizio Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.54.25 5.03
197░ Chiocci Marcello Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.54.35 5.04
198░ Cecera Giorgio Sm-50 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.54.40 5.05
199░ Siroti Fabien Sm-40 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.54.45 5.05
200░ Minelli Alessio Amat Atletica Avis Perugia 0.54.47 5.05
201░ Piccioni Sergio Sm-60 Atletica Spoleto 2010 0.54.51 5.06
202░ Cardaioli Danilo Sm-45 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.54.52 5.06
203░ Tizzi Alberto Sm-35 Podistica Avis Deruta 0.55.01 5.07
204░ Cipiccia Paolo Sm-35 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.55.02 5.07
205░ Valzano Antonio Sm-55 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.55.05 5.07
206░ Orcidi Fabrizio Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.55.11 5.08
207░ Palermi Mirko Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 0.55.11 5.08
208░ Listante Luigi Sm-55 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.55.21 5.08
209░ Scaciafette Tonino Sm-60 Podistica Avis Terni 0.55.26 5.09
210░ Giommetti Andrea Amat Atletica Avis Perugia 0.55.29 5.09
211░ Tracolli Giampiero Sm-45 Satrini Group Trevi 0.55.32 5.10
212░ Diamanti Sergio Sm-50 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.55.33 5.10
213░ Tabarrini Marcello Sm-60 Satrini Group Trevi 0.55.36 5.10
214░ Pecorari Antonio Sm-65 Olympic Runners Lama 0.55.46 5.11
215░ Visconti Carlo Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.55.47 5.11
216░ Cari Alberto Sm-40 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.55.56 5.12
217░ Rivero soto Simon Sm-35 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.55.59 5.12
218░ Capannelli Antonello Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.56.03 5.12
219░ Spagnolo Valerio Sm-35 Podistica Avis Terni 0.56.07 5.13
220░ Ortica Adriano Sm-65 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.56.08 5.13
221░ Mantovani Nazzareno Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.56.10 5.13
222░ Liberotti Giuseppe Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.56.22 5.14
223░ Castraberte Fausto Sm-55 Dream Runners Perugia 0.56.24 5.14
224░ Goracci Marco Sm-45 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.56.31 5.15
225░ Sebastiani Riccardo Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.56.38 5.16
226░ Pera Francesco Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.56.52 5.17
227░ Cofani Massimiliano Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.57.08 5.18
228░ Cirimbilli Alberto Sm-65 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.57.12 5.19
229░ Bisciaio Roberto Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.57.15 5.19
230░ Bottoloni Raffele Sm-50 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.57.34 5.21
231░ Mangiabene Stefano Amat Podistica Avis Deruta 0.57.38 5.21
232░ Liberti Renzo Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.57.42 5.22
233░ Torelli Fabrizio Sm-45 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.57.51 5.22
234░ De Stefanis Alessandro Sm-45 Pod. Interamna Terni 0.57.51 5.22
235░ Taddei Nazzareno Sm-65 Satrini Group Trevi 0.58.00 5.23
236░ Covarelli Giancarlo Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.58.25 5.26
237░ Mariani Remo Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.58.28 5.26
238░ Vincenzini Giulio Sm-40 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.58.41 5.27
239░ Serlupini Antonio Sm-65 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.58.49 5.28
240░ Stella Marco Sm-50 G.s. Filippide C.del Lago 0.58.57 5.29
241░ Piccini Franco Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.59.19 5.31
242░ Angelini Marzio Sm-55 Avis Uisport Todi 0.59.24 5.31
243░ Chiocci Alessio Amat CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.59.27 5.31
244░ Menghini Lucio Sm-50 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.00.02 5.35
245░ Manzetti Bruno Sm-65 Satrini Group Trevi 1.00.04 5.35
246░ Bracardi Paolo Sm-45 Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.00.18 5.36
247░ Gubbini Leonardo Sm-45 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.00.24 5.37
248░ Ministro Giancarlo Sm-65 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.00.54 5.39
249░ Bianchini Bruno Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.00.55 5.40
250░ Ciliani Stefano Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.01.05 5.40
251░ Sparamonti Stefano Sm-45 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.01.22 5.42
252░ Tugini Roberto Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.02.22 5.48
253░ Ceppi Agostino Sm-65 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.02.40 5.49
254░ Brogi Giancarlo Sm-65 Atletica Faleria Roma 1.03.47 5.56
255░ Carchedi Fabio Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.04.02 5.57
256░ Bocci Giovanni Sm-60 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.04.13 5.58
257░ Isola Antonio Sm-65 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.04.45 6.01
258░ Orioli Sergio Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.04.47 6.01
259░ Cleri Angello Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.05.04 6.03
260░ Tetti Giuseppe Sm-65 Pod. Interamna Terni 1.05.34 6.06
261░ De angelis Franco Sm-60 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.06.11 6.09
262░ Natali Novello Sm-65 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.07.05 6.14
263░ Rampiconi Adriano Sm-60 Pod. Interamna Terni 1.07.10 6.14
264░ Sconocchia Renzo Sm-60 Atletica Uisp Rieti 1.09.10 6.26
265░ Guerrieri Marcello Sm-60 Podistica Avis Terni 1.09.18 6.26
266░ Martoni Ubaldo Sm-60 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.11.08 6.37
267░ Scoccia Aurelio Sm-65 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.11.35 6.39
268░ Ciampi Vittorio Sm-65 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.13.08 6.48
269░ Gagliotto Danie Amat Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.13.27 6.50
270░ Ricci Carlo Alberto Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.14.26 6.55
271░ Rosignoli Amedeo Sm-60 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.15.18 7.00
272░ Carducci Guerrino Sm-65 Satrini Group Trevi 1.17.51 7.14
272░ Cochetta Paolo Sm-65 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.19.55 7.26
Ordine di arrivo femminile km 10.750
Ord. Cognome Nome Categ. SocietÓ Tempo Media
1^ Poesini Federica 1976 Marathon C.di Castello 0.45.10 4.12
2^ Cardarelli Fabiola 1973 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.45.41 4.15
3^ Enriquez Irene 1977 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.45.57 4.16
4^ Scassini Ilaria 1976 Avis Uisport Todi 0.46.21 4.18
5^ Savi Stefania 1969 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.46.37 4.20
6^ Draoli Maria Cristina 1964 Assisi Runners 0.47.56 4.27
7^ Ostili Paola 1972 Athletic Terni 0.48.05 4.28
8^ Sonaglia Cristina 1968 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.50.21 4.41
9^ Bizzarri Ivana 1974 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.50.48 4.43
10^ Pasquantonio Alessia 1977 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.51.04 4.45
11^ Venturini Eleonora 1978 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.51.18 4.46
12^ Palombi Roberta 1963 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.51.44 4.48
13^ Piastra Lorena 1977 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.52.04 4.50
14^ Fiordi Tiziana 1956 C.u.s. Perugia 0.52.06 4.50
15^ Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Satrini Group Trevi 0.52.15 4.51
16^ Battelli Daniela 1960 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.52.36 4.53
17^ Venturi Chiara 1976 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.53.20 4.57
18^ Gitti Federica 1973 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.53.23 4.58
19^ Adiutori Paola 1968 Atletica Uisp Orvieto 0.54.12 5.02
20^ Vieira Ruth 1976 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.54.51 5.06
21^ Falchetti Annamaria 1966 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.55.58 5.12
22^ Caporaletti Sara 1983 Avis Uisport Todi 0.56.48 5.17
23^ Cassiani Loretta 1967 Avis Uisport Todi 0.56.48 5.17
24^ Jacobelli Letizia 1976 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.57.17 5.19
25^ Cavallari Simona 1962 Pod. Myricae Terni 0.57.37 5.21
26^ Fossatelli Elisabetta 1958 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.57.38 5.21
27^ Pimpinelli Lorena 1969 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.58.22 5.25
28^ Guarnello Serenella 1957 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.58.28 5.26
29^ Cantini Luciana 1956 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.59.10 5.30
30^ Sabatini Serena 1975 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.00.01 5.35
31^ Comodi Paola 1960 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.00.29 5.37
32^ Agerato Chiara 1978 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.00.37 5.38
33^ Benedetti Debora 1975 Eserc. Ceselna Foligno 1.00.45 5.39
34^ Mammoli Daniela 1963 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.00.55 5.40
35^ Bertolle Magda 1981 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.01.23 5.42
36^ Cascio Monia 1970 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.01.23 5.42
37^ Anastasi Lyde 1957 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.01.26 5.42
38^ Lanzi Cristina 1968 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.01.34 5.43
39^ Sensi Daniela 1950 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.01.38 5.44
40^ Paterni Michela 1969 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.01.53 5.45
41^ Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.04.14 5.58
42^ Goretti Valentina 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.04.21 5.59
43^ Cerri Cristina 1965 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.08.38 6.23
44^ Negreiros Liliana 1971 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.08.42 6.23
45^ Almadori Valentina 1983 Podistica Avis Terni 1.09.19 6.26
46^ Rondinelli Annarita 1956 Podistica Avis Terni 1.14.05 6.53
47^ Tartamelli Lina 1946 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.15.20 7.00
48^ Donnola Cinzia 1975 Satrini Group Trevi 1.16.21 7.06
49^ Severi Michela 1973 Podistica Avis Terni 1.16.58 7.09
50^ Di Antonio Rita 1948 Podistica Avis Terni 1.16.58 7.09
51^ Romagnoli Laura 1959 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.23.55 7.48

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------