2^ Dragonissima

Terni -  1 novembre 2011

Risultati a cura di DreamRenner Team

 

ordine d'arrivo generale maschile
Pos  Cognome Nome Data N. Soc Cat Tempo uff. RealTime Min/Km 4650 MT Min/Km
1 EL MAKHROUT CHERKAOUI 1978 RUNNING REVOLUTION A 0.28.16 0.28.14 3.02 0.14.08 2.58
2 QATTAM MOHAMMED 1975 FARTLEK OSTIA B 0.28.46 0.12.04 3.06 0.14.08 2.58
3 BRUZZONE MICHELE 1974 CAMBIASO RISSO GENOVA B 0.30.07 0.30.05 3.14 0.14.47 3.06
4 FILIPPINI GABRIELE 1988 ATHLETIC TEAM PERUGIA A 0.30.57 0.30.55 3.20 0.15.24 3.14
5 FAVORITO MARCO 1964 RUNNERS SAN GEMINI D 0.31.07 0.31.04 3.21 0.15.24 3.14
6 SISTI JURI 1980 ATHLETIC TERNI A 0.31.57 0.31.54 3.26 0.15.58 3.21
7 CASSETTI ALESSANDRO 1977 ATHLETIC TERNI A 0.32.09 0.32.06 3.27 0.15.33 3.16
8 TADDEI ROBERTO 1978 ATLETICA DI MARCO A 0.32.10 0.32.08 3.28 0.15.52 3.20
9 CASALI PAOLO 1988 AVIS TERNI A 0.32.29 0.32.26 3.30 0.15.52 3.20
10 CAVALLUCCI MARCO 1967 RUNNERS SAN GEMINI C 0.32.46 0.32.44 3.31 0.16.07 3.23
11 TORTORETO ANDREA 1976 ATHLETIC TERNI B 0.33.01 0.32.58 3.33 0.16.18 3.25
12 SALVATI WILLIAM 1975 POD. CARSULAE TR B 0.33.13 0.33.09 3.34 0.16.19 3.26
13 PAGLIUCA VALENTINO 1974 DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA B 0.33.14 0.33.12 3.34 0.16.20 3.26
14 GIANGIULI FABRIZIO 1969 AMLETO MONTI C 0.33.18 0.14.47 3.35 0.16.30 3.28
15 BONACCI CRISTIANO 1982 SATRINI GROUP ATHLETIC TREVI A 0.33.21 0.33.18 3.35 0.16.24 3.27
16 CHIARI DAVID 1972 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI B 0.33.23 0.33.19 3.35 0.16.30 3.28
17 COSTANZI ENRICO 1978 RUNNERS SAN GEMINI A 0.33.24 0.33.20 3.35 0.16.34 3.29
18 CAROSI STEFANO 1973 ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM B 0.33.25 0.33.23 3.36 0.16.37 3.29
19 MANONI RICCARDO 1971 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI C 0.33.26 0.33.23 3.36 0.16.20 3.26
20 ANGELUCCI ENRICO 1978 UISP RIETI A 0.33.28 0.33.25 3.36 0.16.34 3.29
21 SPERANDEI DANIELE 1982 SATRINI GROUP ATHLETIC TREVI A 0.33.39 0.05.00 3.37 0.16.20 3.26
22 MARTELLOTTI MIRKO 1974 FORTI RUNNERS B 0.33.53 0.33.46 3.39 0.16.42 3.30
23 GIACOMELLI MATTEO 1986 AVIS TERNI A 0.33.56 0.33.52 3.39 0.16.34 3.29
24 FELICI LORENZO 1989 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI A 0.33.58 0.33.53 3.39 0.16.58 3.34
25 COCCIOLO ISMAELE 1971 PODISTICA CARSULEA TERNI C 0.33.59 0.33.56 3.39 0.16.49 3.32
26 BAZZUCCHI MAURO 1965 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG D 0.34.02 0.33.59 3.40 0.16.53 3.33
27 MARINI OLIVIERO 1964 RUNNERS SAN GEMINI D 0.34.04 0.15.36 3.40 0.16.58 3.34
28 GIORGETTI CLAUDIO 1960 AMATORI POD. TERNI E 0.34.09 0.03.47 3.40 0.16.49 3.32
29 PADOVAN GIUSEPPE 1954 G.S. A. MONTI TR F 0.34.09 0.34.06 3.40 0.16.52 3.33
30 MASSAI GIULIO 1964 POD.MYRICAE D 0.34.11 0.34.06 3.41 0.16.57 3.34
31 BOCCIALONI DANIELE 1990 ATLETICA DI MARCO A 0.34.16 0.34.13 3.41 0.16.39 3.30
32 SARTI ROBERTO 1964 RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR D 0.34.18 0.10.40 3.41 0.16.52 3.33
33 BUSSOTTI ALESSANDRO 1973 G.S. AVIS NARNI TR B 0.34.19 0.34.16 3.41 0.16.54 3.33
34 LEONETTI FABIO 1968 G.S. AVIS NARNI TR C 0.34.19 0.34.14 3.41 0.16.54 3.33
35 MUTI MASSIMILIANO 1968 SATRINI GROUP C 0.34.30 0.34.27 3.43 0.16.55 3.33
36 COVARELLI MAURO 1959 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA E 0.34.38 0.34.36 3.43 0.17.23 3.39
37 SOLFANELLI PAOLO 1970 RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR C 0.34.43 0.34.39 3.44 0.16.59 3.34
38 BASSETTI RICCARDO 1971 AMATORI POD. TERNI C 0.34.48 0.34.44 3.45 0.16.59 3.34
39 DE SANTIS TARCISIO 1955 ATLETICA DI MARCO F 0.34.58 0.34.56 3.46 0.16.47 3.32
40 MILIACCA FABIO 1960 G.S. A. MONTI TR E 0.35.05 0.35.00 3.46 0.17.34 3.41
41 GUIDOBALDI FRANCESCO 1959 RUNNERS SAN GEMINI E 0.35.08 0.35.03 3.47 0.17.23 3.39
42 ANGELUZZI MASSIMO 1963 RUNNERS SAN GEMINI D 0.35.10 0.35.04 3.47 0.17.49 3.45
43 ROSSINI GIANFRANCO 1962 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG D 0.35.13 0.35.11 3.47 0.17.22 3.39
44 VAGNETTI ROBERTO 1965 CSAIN PG D 0.35.15 0.35.11 3.47 0.17.17 3.38
45 CIOCCI ALESSIO 1988 AVIS TERNI A 0.35.15 0.35.09 3.47 0.17.21 3.39
46 DI LORETO DANIELE 1973 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI B 0.35.18 0.14.59 3.48 0.17.36 3.42
47 BRAVETTI GIAMPIERO 1962 SATRINI GROUP ATHLETIC TREVI D 0.35.18 0.20.32 3.48 0.17.40 3.43
48 DE SANTIS MICHELE 1986 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI A 0.35.21 0.35.15 3.48 0.17.22 3.39
49 ANGELOSANTI RICCARDO 1977 AVIS TERNI A 0.35.34 0.35.29 3.50 0.17.15 3.37
50 CHIERUZZI PAOLO 1968 G.S. A. MONTI TR C 0.35.47 0.35.43 3.51 0.17.38 3.42
51 MERCANTINI FRANCO 1965 PODISTICA CARSULEA TERNI D 0.35.56 0.35.52 3.52 0.17.55 3.46
52 PROIETTI LUCA 1979 FORTI RUNNERS A 0.36.04 0.35.50 3.53 0.18.01 3.47
53 GHEZZI MORENO 1970 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO C 0.36.12 0.36.07 3.54 0.18.17 3.50
54 SETTIMI RINALDO 1965 SABINA MARATHON CLUB D 0.36.13 0.36.07 3.54 0.18.00 3.47
55 CIACCIO PIERLUIGI 1964 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG D 0.36.15 0.36.12 3.54 0.18.11 3.49
56 CAMPI PAOLO 1965 PODISTICA CARSULEA TERNI D 0.36.18 0.36.11 3.54 0.17.58 3.46
57 SALVINI SIMONE 1981 PODISTICA CARSULEA TERNI A 0.36.19 0.36.12 3.54 0.17.57 3.46
58 LITI SERGIO 1961 RUNNERS SAN GEMINI E 0.36.20 0.36.15 3.54 0.18.01 3.47
59 BALZANO MICHELE 1967 AMLETO MONTI C 0.36.21 0.36.12 3.55 0.17.57 3.46
60 BAGLIONI LUCA 1979 FORTI RUNNERS A 0.36.22 0.36.15 3.55 0.18.02 3.47
61 FERRARA STEFANO 1975 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI B 0.36.26 0.36.17 3.55 0.17.58 3.46
62 BOCACCI GIANLUCA 1976 RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR B 0.36.31 0.36.26 3.56 0.17.54 3.46
63 GRAPPOLI DANIELE 1969 AMLETO MONTI C 0.36.34 0.36.29 3.56 0.18.05 3.48
64 PAONE GIANNI 1951 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA G 0.36.37 0.36.33 3.56 0.18.10 3.49
65 GIULIANI MAURIZIO 1969 AMLETO MONTI C 0.36.38 0.36.28 3.56 0.18.38 3.55
66 DAMIANI SIMONE 1985 AVIS TERNI A 0.36.46 0.36.41 3.57 0.17.43 3.43
67 BORDI FABIO 1967 RUNNERS SAN GEMINI C 0.36.53 0.36.45 3.58 0.18.37 3.55
68 FEDI ALESSANDRO 1966 FILIPPIDE D 0.36.56 0.36.42 3.58 0.18.29 3.53
69 BISOGNI MARCO 1971 SATRINI GROUP ATHLETIC TREVI C 0.36.59 0.36.54 3.59 0.18.21 3.51
70 BUCARI FAZIO 1961 PODISTICA CARSULEA TERNI E 0.36.59 0.36.56 3.59 0.18.25 3.52
71 TENGATTINI ROBERTO 1962 ATL. PARATICO D 0.37.00 0.36.55 3.59 0.17.58 3.46
72 GUALFETTI FRANCESCO 1983 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI A 0.37.07 0.37.03 4.00 0.18.27 3.53
73 MARCHETTI ANNUNZIO 1954 POD. MYRICAE TERNI F 0.37.10 0.37.03 4.00 0.18.26 3.52
74 MANNAIOLI PAOLO 1970 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI C 0.37.19 0.22.53 4.01 0.18.16 3.50
75 BERNASCHI MARCO 1969 PODISTICA CARSULEA TERNI C 0.37.19 0.37.11 4.01 0.18.16 3.50
76 MASSARUCCI ERNELIO 1966 POD. MYRICAE TERNI D 0.37.24 0.37.10 4.01 0.19.00 4.00
77 PILARDI VALTER 1967 AVIS TERNI C 0.37.25 0.37.21 4.01 0.17.58 3.46
78 CROCIONI FABRIZIO 1972 RUNNERS SAN GEMINI B 0.37.33 0.37.27 4.02 0.18.46 3.57
79 SACCHI ROBERTO 1968 RUNNERS SAN GEMINI C 0.37.40 0.37.37 4.03 0.18.41 3.56
80 PASTURA ROSSANO 1972 RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR B 0.37.45 0.37.36 4.04 0.18.34 3.54
81 PORRAZZINI EMILIANO 1969 PODISTICA CARSULEA TERNI C 0.37.46 0.37.39 4.04 0.18.37 3.55
82 BINELLA MASSIMILIANO 1977 TIVOLI MARATHON A 0.37.55 0.37.49 4.05 0.19.02 4.00
83 BELLUCCI LUCIANO 1967 RUNNERS SAN GEMINI C 0.37.55 0.37.49 4.05 0.18.46 3.57
84 CACIOTTA SERGIO 1953 ATLETICA ORTE F 0.37.56 0.37.52 4.05 0.19.11 4.02
85 SILVESTRI ALESSANDRO 1971 ATL. FUTURA FIGLINE C 0.38.06 0.37.59 4.06 0.19.01 4.00
86 STAMIGNA ALESSANDRO 1970 POD.MYRICAE C 0.38.24 0.38.22 4.08 0.18.38 3.55
87 SABATINI EMANUELE 1970 G.S. AVIS NARNI TR C 0.38.25 0.38.18 4.08 0.19.06 4.01
88 FRATINI MASSIMILIANO 1967 RUNNERS SAN GEMINI C 0.38.25 0.38.19 4.08 0.18.46 3.57
89 AIELLO MARCO 1963 PODISTICA INTERAMNA D 0.38.35 0.38.29 4.09 0.19.06 4.01
90 PORCHETTI FABRIZIO 1956 POD.MYRICAE F 0.38.37 0.38.32 4.09 0.19.00 4.00
91 POGGIANI ALESSANDRO 1976 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI B 0.38.39 0.38.32 4.09 0.18.55 3.58
92 VESCARELLI MARCO 1968 POD.MYRICAE C 0.38.41 0.38.36 4.10 0.19.00 4.00
93 BORTOLONI NATALINO 1948 POD. SOLIDARIETA' G 0.38.42 0.38.38 4.10 0.19.21 4.04
94 ALESSANDRINI CARLO 1951 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI G 0.38.46 0.38.35 4.10 0.19.28 4.05
95 MASOTTI ANTONIO 1963 ATLETICA TAINO D 0.38.55 0.38.49 4.11 0.19.11 4.02
96 RICCI VANNI 1964 AVIS UISPORT TODI D 0.38.58 0.38.52 4.11 0.19.14 4.02
97 LUCCI PAOLO 1963 CARBON D 0.39.02 0.38.54 4.12 0.19.35 4.07
98 OTTAVIANI STEFANO 1968 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI C 0.39.03 0.38.56 4.12 0.19.17 4.03
99 SORDINI MAURIZIO 1957 AMATORI POD. TERNI E 0.39.10 0.39.00 4.13 0.19.12 4.02
100 DE CAROLIS LUIGI 1975 POD. MYRICAE TERNI B 0.39.12 0.39.07 4.13 0.19.34 4.07
101 LONGARINI MASSIMO 1966 AVIS TERNI D 0.39.24 0.39.16 4.14 0.20.01 4.12
102 FUSCO GIAMMARIO 1952 CLT F 0.39.28 0.19.07 4.15 0.19.21 4.04
103 FALASCHI DANIELE 1971 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG C 0.39.28 0.39.13 4.15 0.19.41 4.08
104 CHERUBINI ALBERTO 1968 AVIS C 0.39.35 0.39.26 4.15 0.19.44 4.09
105 BRIGAND̀ DAVID 1976 AVIS TERNI B 0.39.36 0.39.25 4.16 0.19.49 4.10
106 SPOGNETTA FRANCESCO 1975 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI B 0.39.40 0.39.33 4.16 0.19.28 4.05
107 CIPICCIA PAOLO 1974 POD.MYRICAE B 0.39.42 0.39.35 4.16 0.19.47 4.09
108 MENCONI ANTONELLO 1967 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG C 0.39.43 0.39.41 4.16 0.19.24 4.05
109 SILICATO ANDREA 1966 RUNNERS SAN GEMINI D 0.39.59 0.39.53 4.18 0.19.36 4.07
110 STRACCINI LUCIANO 1967 UISP TERNI C 0.40.04 0.39.59 4.19 0.20.00 4.12
111 LEONARDI ALESSANDRO 1965 PODISTICA CARSULEA TERNI D 0.40.09 0.24.05 4.19 0.20.02 4.13
112 RUBINI ALESSANDRO 1965 POD.MYRICAE D 0.40.11 0.40.04 4.19 0.19.49 4.10
113 TRADARDI MARCO 1977 RUNNERS SAN GEMINI A 0.40.18 0.40.05 4.20 0.19.41 4.08
114 CLAUDIANI DANIELE 1968 POD.MYRICAE C 0.40.23 0.40.14 4.21 0.20.29 4.18
115 CINAGLIA STEFANO 1969 AVIS TERNI C 0.40.24 0.17.00 4.21 0.21.31 4.31
116 MONZI LUCIANO 1966 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI D 0.40.32 0.40.16 4.22 0.20.52 4.23
117 MAZZOLENI LUCA 1964 POD.MYRICAE D 0.40.40 0.40.32 4.22 0.20.29 4.18
118 MENCHETTI ADRIANO 1961 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO E 0.40.49 0.40.39 4.23 0.20.10 4.14
119 FIRMANI ROBERTO 1959 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI E 0.40.53 0.40.45 4.24 0.20.25 4.17
120 CROCIONE DANIELE 1962 AMLETO MONTI D 0.41.00 0.40.49 4.25 0.20.05 4.13
121 CASTELLANI DANIELE 1981 ATLETICA ORTE A 0.41.01 0.40.56 4.25 0.19.27 4.05
122 LUPI GIAMPIERO 1949 SABINA MARATHON CLUB G 0.41.03 0.40.54 4.25 0.20.29 4.18
123 GRAZIETTI FRANCESCO 1951 PODISTICA CARSULEA TERNI G 0.41.10 0.41.03 4.26 0.20.31 4.19
124 MARIANI REMO 1962 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI D 0.41.18 0.21.38 4.27 0.20.42 4.21
125 BORGHI GIANCARLO 1941 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI I 0.41.20 0.41.16 4.27 0.20.43 4.21
126 BIRIBANTI MORENO 1951 PODISTICA CARSULEA TERNI G 0.41.24 0.41.15 4.27 0.20.17 4.16
127 NANNINI MORENO 1962 AVIS TERNI D 0.41.30 0.41.27 4.28 0.19.58 4.12
128 GENNARI GIULIANO 1949 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI G 0.41.33 0.41.20 4.28 0.20.48 4.22
129 CAMAIANI LUCIANO 1955 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI F 0.41.34 0.41.18 4.28 0.20.38 4.20
130 SABATINI ENRICO 1979 FORTI RUNNERS A 0.41.37 0.08.46 4.29 0.20.24 4.17
131 GALIOTTO DANIELE 1981 ATLETICA TAINO A 0.41.39 0.41.26 4.29 0.20.49 4.22
132 DEMMA FILIPPO 1950 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI G 0.41.47 0.41.44 4.30 0.20.24 4.17
133 PALMIERI MIRKO 1978 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI A 0.41.56 0.41.42 4.31 0.20.45 4.22
134 TRIONFETTI ANDREA 1964 AVIS TERNI D 0.42.05 0.41.57 4.32 0.20.47 4.22
135 ITALIANI RENATO 1964 G.S. AVIS NARNI TR D 0.42.08 0.41.56 4.32 0.20.51 4.23
136 GASBARRO MASSIMO 1971 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG C 0.42.09 0.41.54 4.32 0.20.43 4.21
137 FRIZZONI NICOLA 1978 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI A 0.42.19 0.42.00 4.33 0.21.31 4.31
138 VALZANO ANTONIO 1952 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI F 0.42.23 0.42.18 4.34 0.21.01 4.25
139 DI PATRIZI GIACOMO 1963 DREAM TEAM ROMA D 0.42.28 0.42.01 4.34 0.21.18 4.29
140 MENCIOTTI MAURIZIO 1961 ATLETA LIBERO E 0.42.31 0.42.20 4.34 0.21.00 4.25
141 MOCCI DINO 1967 PODISTICA CARSULEA TERNI C 0.42.49 0.42.40 4.36 0.21.07 4.26
142 LIBEROTTI GIUSEPPE 1958 PODISTICA CARSULEA TERNI E 0.42.51 0.42.45 4.37 0.21.11 4.27
143 GUERRIERI MASSIMO 1957 FILIPPIDE E 0.43.06 0.42.46 4.38 0.21.45 4.34
144 FELICI ALDO 1947 G.S. AVIS NARNI TR G 0.43.12 0.43.04 4.39 0.21.23 4.30
145 FELICI CLAUDIO 1960 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI E 0.43.18 0.43.12 4.40 0.21.15 4.28
146 DIAMANTI SERGIO 1959 POD.MYRICAE E 0.43.23 0.43.08 4.40 0.21.09 4.27
147 RISINI FAUSTO 1952 FILIPPIDE F 0.43.40 0.43.27 4.42 0.21.42 4.34
148 CASTELLANI FABRIZIO 1980 AVIS TERNI A 0.43.44 0.43.34 4.42 0.21.46 4.34
149 SCIARRINI FABRIZIO 1972 G.S. A. MONTI TR B 0.44.02 0.43.54 4.44 0.21.30 4.31
150 TABACCHINI ALESSANDRO 1969 AVIS TERNI C 0.44.02 0.43.51 4.44 0.21.43 4.34
151 SCIAMANNA FAUSTO 1960 AMATORI POD. TERNI E 0.44.03 0.43.54 4.44 0.21.51 4.36
152 GIUBILEI RICCARDO 1973 AVIS TERNI B 0.44.24 0.44.14 4.47 0.21.52 4.36
153 LIBERTI RENZO 1950 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG G 0.44.33 0.44.31 4.48 0.22.16 4.41
154 FALCHI SILVIO 1943 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI H 0.44.42 0.44.36 4.49 0.21.53 4.36
155 CANNEORI GABRIELE 1958 AVIS TERNI E 0.44.46 0.44.36 4.49 0.21.54 4.36
156 STELLA MARCO 1961 FILIPPIDE E 0.44.57 0.44.47 4.50 0.22.10 4.40
157 MICHELI FABRIZIO 1964 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI D 0.45.00 0.44.47 4.50 0.22.18 4.41
158 SPINELLI PIERLUIGI 1973 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI B 0.45.01 0.44.52 4.51 0.22.06 4.39
159 ORSINGHER ENZO 1946 ATL. VITA H 0.45.05 0.44.56 4.51 0.22.22 4.42
160 SEBASTIANI RICCARDO 1966 PODISTICA CARSULEA TERNI D 0.45.06 0.44.58 4.51 0.21.41 4.33
161 LAUSI STEFANO 1969 ATLETA LIBERO C 0.45.22 0.45.08 4.53 0.23.16 4.53
162 FUCILE FABRIZIO 1969 G.S. A. MONTI TR C 0.45.25 0.34.01 4.53 0.22.23 4.42
163 FOGLIETTA PAOLO 1964 AVIS TERNI D 0.45.38 0.45.28 4.55 0.23.15 4.53
164 RAGGI MARCO 1967 AMLETO MONTI C 0.46.01 0.45.51 4.57 0.23.02 4.50
165 BIANCHINI BRUNO 1956 PODISTICA CARSULEA TERNI F 0.46.03 0.31.01 4.57 0.22.18 4.41
166 MAZZOCCHIO GIAN LUCA 1968 POD. WINNER FOLIGNO C 0.46.07 0.46.00 4.58 0.22.46 4.47
167 PERILLI PIETRO PAOLO 1970 POD. WINNER FOLIGNO C 0.46.11 0.46.04 4.58 0.22.46 4.47
168 BATTISTINI BRUNO 1942 POD. CARSULAE TR H 0.46.12 0.46.01 4.58 0.23.23 4.55
169 MINISTRO GIANCARLO 1943 AMATORI POD. TERNI H 0.46.37 0.46.32 5.01 0.22.50 4.48
170 GUBBIOTTI MORENO 1972 POD. MYRICAE TERNI B 0.46.50 0.46.40 5.02 0.23.11 4.52
171 RONDINI STEFANO 1954 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA F 0.47.15 0.47.05 5.05 0.23.16 4.53
172 BETTI ANDREA 1980 MARATHON TRIESTE A 0.48.55 0.48.37 5.16 0.23.55 5.02
173 DOMENICHETTI PAOLO 1947 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI G 0.49.31 0.49.19 5.20 0.24.29 5.09
174 CELLEMME FRANCESCO 1982 MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI A 0.49.44 0.49.27 5.21 0.24.32 5.09
175 PROIETTI PAOLO 1965 G.S. AVIS NARNI TR D 0.49.45 0.49.28 5.21 0.24.57 5.15
176 VEROLI FEDERICO 1945 ATL. FALERIA H 0.49.49 0.49.33 5.22 0.25.08 5.17
177 TUGNI ROBERTO 1964 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI D 0.50.22 0.50.04 5.25 0.25.10 5.17
178 TORELLI FABRIZIO 1964 G.S. AVIS NARNI TR D 0.50.33 0.50.14 5.26 0.25.43 5.24
179 CESARONI TONINO 1963 RUNNERS SAN GEMINI D 0.50.33 0.50.16 5.26 0.25.10 5.17
180 ISOLA ANTONIO 1941 PODISTICA CARSULEA TERNI I 0.51.54 0.51.48 5.35 0.25.01 5.16
181 LONGARINI ANDREA 1968 PODISTICA CARSULEA TERNI C 0.51.54 0.51.38 5.35 0.25.11 5.18
182 MARTINI DIEGO 1982 AVIS TERNI A 0.52.07 0.24.11 5.37 0.25.31 5.22
183 GALIOTTO STEFANO 1949 ATLETICA TAINO G 0.53.15 0.53.02 5.44 0.25.55 5.27
184 GRILLO GIACOMO 1958 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI E 0.54.20 0.54.14 5.51 0.27.05 5.42
185 RAMPICONI ADRIANO 1947 PODISTICA INTERAMNA G 0.54.34 0.54.27 5.52 0.27.07 5.42
186 LAORETI FABIO 1966 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI D 0.55.19 0.55.05 5.57 0.27.05 5.42
187 VETTESE MARCELLO 1972 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI B 0.55.19 0.55.06 5.57 0.27.04 5.41
188 SCOCCIA AURELIO 1944 AMATORI POD. TERNI H 0.56.02 0.55.58 6.02 0.27.41 5.49
189 BIGINI GIANLUCA 1967 UISP PERUGIA C 1.00.48 1.00.29 6.33 0.28.34 6.00
190 PESCA ORFEO 1947 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI G 1.02.00 0.48.24 6.40 0.31.22 6.36
ordine d'arrivo generale femminile
Pos  Cognome Nome Data N. Soc Cat Tempo uff. RealTime Min/Km  4650 MT Min/Km
1 SAVI STEFANIA 1969 AMLETO MONTI FB 0.35.20 0.35.16 3.48 0.17.52 3.45
2 CARDARELLI FABIOLA 1973 AMATORI POD. TERNI FA 0.35.27 0.35.23 3.49 0.17.49 3.45
3 RULLI STEFANIA 1969 AMLETO MONTI FB 0.36.46 0.36.42 3.57 0.18.05 3.48
4 OSTILI PAOLA 1972 ATLETICH TERNI FA 0.36.51 0.36.47 3.58 0.18.20 3.51
5 BIZZARRI IVANA 1974 POD. MYRICAE TERNI FA 0.38.13 0.38.11 4.07 0.18.49 3.57
6 FAUSTINI SUSANNA 1970 AMLETO MONTI FB 0.39.42 0.39.32 4.16 0.20.02 4.13
7 PASQUANTONIO ALESSIA 1977 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI FA 0.39.55 0.39.46 4.18 0.19.50 4.10
8 VENTURINI ELEONORA 1978 G.S. A. MONTI TR FA 0.40.14 0.40.08 4.20 0.19.42 4.08
9 BATTELLI DANIELA 1960 PODISTICA CARSULEA TERNI FD 0.40.22 0.40.17 4.21 0.20.01 4.12
10 GITTI FEDERICA 1973 G.S. AVIS NARNI TR FA 0.40.30 0.40.19 4.21 0.20.14 4.15
11 CAVALLARO SILVIA 1982 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI FA 0.40.57 0.40.40 4.24 0.20.39 4.20
12 CONTI SABRINA 1977 PODISTICA CARSULEA TERNI FA 0.41.25 0.41.16 4.27 0.20.12 4.15
13 VIEIRA RUTH 1976 G.S. A. MONTI TR FA 0.41.29 0.41.23 4.28 0.20.38 4.20
14 ADIUTORI PAOLA 1968 UISP ORVIETO FB 0.41.39 0.41.27 4.29 0.20.53 4.23
15 PALONI GIULIA 1981 MARATHON TRIESTE FA 0.42.03 0.41.46 4.31 0.20.51 4.23
16 AGABITI CAROLINA 1963 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI FC 0.42.33 0.42.20 4.35 0.20.52 4.23
17 PORRAZINI ROBERTA 1969 AMLETO MONTI FB 0.42.49 0.42.40 4.36 0.21.04 4.26
18 IACOBELLI LETIZIA 1976 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI FA 0.43.37 0.32.59 4.42 0.21.50 4.35
19 FALCHETTI ANNA RITA 1966 CDP-T&RB GROUP PG FC 0.43.46 0.43.42 4.43 0.21.50 4.35
20 GUARNELLO SERENELLA 1957 PODISTICA CARSULEA TERNI FD 0.44.11 0.44.05 4.45 0.21.53 4.36
21 ROMANINI LETIZIA 1975 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI FA 0.44.19 0.44.02 4.46 0.22.18 4.41
22 CAVALLARI SIMONETTA 1962 POD.MYRICAE FC 0.44.26 0.44.16 4.47 0.22.10 4.40
23 SANTARELLI PATRIZIA 1957 POD. SOLIDARIETA' FD 0.44.41 0.44.39 4.48 0.21.57 4.37
24 LANDI MANUELA 1974 POD.MYRICAE FA 0.44.54 0.44.38 4.50 0.22.22 4.42
25 SAVI M. STELLA 1965 POD. CARSULAE TR FC 0.45.09 0.44.50 4.51 0.22.06 4.39
26 GIOVANELLI NADIA 1974 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI FA 0.45.15 0.45.02 4.52 0.22.18 4.41
27 QUARANTA ADALGISA 1968 G.S. A. MONTI TR FB 0.45.25 0.45.17 4.53 0.22.24 4.42
28 SANARELLI NICOLETTA 1973 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO FA 0.45.56 0.45.46 4.57 0.23.15 4.53
29 SABBATINI SERENA 1975 POD.MYRICAE FA 0.46.02 0.45.50 4.57 0.23.13 4.53
30 SERENI SILVIA 1976 POD. WINNER FOLIGNO FA 0.46.06 0.46.00 4.58 0.22.46 4.47
31 NUR MOHAMUD FARHIYA 1988 AMATORI POD. TERNI FA 0.46.13 0.46.04 4.58 0.29.45 6.15
32 BERTOLLE MAGDA 1981 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI FA 0.47.10 0.47.02 5.05 0.23.14 4.53
33 CASCIO MONIA 1970 POD.MYRICAE FB 0.47.16 0.47.04 5.05 0.23.24 4.55
34 SENSI DANIELA 1950 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI FD 0.47.30 0.47.20 5.07 0.23.27 4.56
35 LANSI CRISTINA 1968 PODISTICA CARSULEA TERNI FB 0.47.48 0.47.37 5.09 0.23.42 4.59
36 FORTUNATI ROBERTA 1974 AVIS TERNI FA 0.49.06 0.48.55 5.17 0.24.09 5.05
37 VAGNARELLI REMA 1964 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG FC 0.49.47 0.49.32 5.21 0.25.08 5.17
38 MICHELANGELI CRISTINA 1968 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI FB 0.49.53 0.49.42 5.22 0.24.45 5.12
39 ALMADORI VALENTINA 1983 AVIS TERNI FA 0.52.06 0.51.56 5.36 0.25.30 5.22
40 PROIETTI EMANUELA 1966 G.S. A. MONTI TR FC 0.54.05 0.53.45 5.49 0.26.13 5.31
41 VACCARINI PATRIZIA 1965 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI FC 0.54.22 0.54.08 5.51 0.27.05 5.42
42 TARTAMELLI LINA 1946 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI FD 0.55.26 0.55.12 5.58 0.27.19 5.45
43 ROMAGNOLI LAURA 1959 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI FD 0.59.31 0.43.20 6.24 0.28.10 5.55

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------