XXX^ "Gennaiola" - km 14.700
S.M. degli Angeli (Pg) - 29/01/2012

foto    mappa e altimetria

Classifica Generale Maschile
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categ. Tempi Media
1░ El Khalil Yassin CDP-T&RB Group Pg Under/40 0.49.33  3,22
2░ Conti Piergiorgio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Over/40 0.49.39  3,23
3░ Venturini Fabio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/40 0.50.06  3,24
4░ Baroni Alessandro Pro Patria Cus Milano Under/40 0.50.22  3,26
5░ D'Atanasio Fabio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Over/40 0.50.28  3,26
6░ Pontani Luigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 Over/40 0.50.37  3,27
7░ Lucchetti Andrea Tiferno Runners Under/40 0.51.38  3,31
8░ Filippini Gabriele C.u.s. Camerino Mc Under/40 0.51.49  3,31
9░ Mingarelli Giuseppe Pod. Dribling Valtenna Over/40 0.52.15  3,33
10░ Salari Pecica Michele Pod. Avis Fabriano An Under/40 0.52.19  3,34
11░ Morbidoni Filippo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/40 0.52.35  3,35
12░ Bellini Roberto Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Over/40 0.52.38  3,35
13░ Mingarelli Francesco Pod. Dribling Valtenna Over/40 0.52.44  3,35
14░ Scorziello Franco Dream Runners Pg Over/40 0.52.51  3,36
15░ Montioni Cesare Atletica Capanne Pg Under/40 0.53.06  3,37
16░ Ponti Marco Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/40 0.53.33  3,39
17░ Tinelli Fabrizio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Over/40 0.54.37  3,43
18░ Ioni Giampaolo Atletica Urbania Over/40 0.54.39  3,43
19░ Borgioni Fabrizio Atletica Capanne Pg Under/40 0.54.42  3,43
20░ Camilloni Livio Dream Runners Pg Under/40 0.54.43  3,43
21░ Baldelli Giuseppe Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 0.54.58  3,44
22░ Morani Evian Assisi Runners Under/40 0.54.59  3,44
23░ Marinangeli Adriano Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Over/40 0.55.04  3,45
24░ Benedetti Ferdinando Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 0.55.14  3,45
25░ Pallotta Roberto Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 0.55.15  3,46
26░ Cruciani Mirko Avis Castelraimondo Mc Under/40 0.55.17  3,46
27░ Pillitteri Salvatore Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Under/40 0.55.19  3,46
28░ Martellotti Mirco Forti Runners Terni Under/40 0.55.39  3,47
29░ Caporaletti Simone Avis Uisport Todi Under/40 0.55.45  3,48
30░ Teatro Armando G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Under/40 0.55.59  3,49
31░ Portoghese Giuseppe Atletica Capanne Pg Under/40 0.56.01  3,49
32░ Giacomelli Matteo Podistica Avis Terni Under/40 0.56.14  3,50
33░ Pascucci Walter Tiferno Runners Over/40 0.56.17  3,50
34░ Scassellati Valerio Atletica Taino G.Tadino Under/40 0.56.21  3,50
35░ Tini Fabrizio Atletica Capanne Pg Over/40 0.56.22  3,50
36░ Franceschelli Luigi Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 0.56.32  3,51
37░ Macellari Antonello C.u.s. Perugia Over/40 0.56.34  3,51
38░ Scappini Ivan Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.56.40  3,51
39░ Marchetti Fabio Assisi Runners Over/40 0.56.45  3,52
40░ Pinacoli Carlo Alberto Atletica Taino G.Tadino Over/40 0.56.47  3,52
41░ Sforna Simone Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Under/40 0.57.00  3,53
42░ Massetti Luca Lazio Runners Team Under/40 0.57.15  3,54
43░ Renzi Stefano Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 0.57.16  3,54
44░ Taccucci Maurizio Atletica Il Colle Pg Over/40 0.57.17  3,54
45░ Bragetti Giampiero Atletica Il Colle Pg Over/40 0.57.18  3,54
46░ Ciocchi Cesare Avis Sansepolcro Ar Over/40 0.57.20  3,54
47░ Bazzucchi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 0.57.24  3,54
48░ Coppola Catello G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Over/40 0.57.25  3,54
49░ Porazzini Alessandro Olympic Runners Lama Under/40 0.57.32  3,55
50░ Rossi Riccardo Dream Runners Pg Over/40 0.57.37  3,55
51░ Mazzoleni Fulvio Podistica Corciano Pg Over/40 0.57.43  3,56
52░ Fratini Daniele Atletica Taino G.Tadino Under/40 0.57.51  3,56
53░ Canafoglia Valerio Pod. Winner Foligno Under/40 0.57.57  3,57
54░ Casalini Sergio Pod. Winner Foligno Under/40 0.58.03  3,57
55░ Berellini Matteo Assisi Runners Under/40 0.58.08  3,57
56░ Barberi Alessandro Tiferno Runners Under/40 0.58.09  3,57
57░ Pirilli Andrea Dream Runners Pg Over/40 0.58.21  3,58
58░ Pierini Giuseppe Marathon C. di Castello Over/40 0.58.22  3,58
59░ Giovannini Lorenzo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Under/40 0.58.25  3,58
60░ Minciotti Massimiliano Atletica Capanne Pg Under/40 0.58.29  3,59
61░ Cambiotti Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 0.58.33  3,59
62░ Bertolini Ademaro CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 0.58.34  3,59
63░ Soldani Michele Tiferno Runners Over/40 0.58.35  3,59
64░ Conti Stefano Atletica Capanne Pg Over/40 0.58.37  3,59
65░ Frenguelli Franco Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 0.58.39  3,59
66░ Covarelli Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 0.58.41  4,00
67░ Adamini Marco Bolsena Forum Sport Under/40 0.58.49  4,00
68░ Fagotti Jacopo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Under/40 0.58.52  4,00
69░ Bendini Mario Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 0.58.53  4,00
70░ Carlettini Stefano CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 0.58.56  4,01
71░ Martinetti Fabrizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 0.58.57  4,01
72░ Paone Emilio Marathon C. di Castello Under/40 0.58.59  4,01
73░ Gagliesi Gianni Atletica Il Colle Pg Over/40 0.59.05  4,01
74░ Nucciarelli Pierluigi G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Under/40 0.59.08  4,01
75░ Picchiantano Valter Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Over/40 0.59.14  4,02
76░ Tomassoli Massimiliano CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 0.59.21  4,02
77░ Timi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 0.59.25  4,03
78░ Finauro Carlo Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Over/40 0.59.31  4,03
79░ Servo Massimiliano CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 0.59.33  4,03
80░ Battistelli Fabio Assisi Runners Under/40 0.59.41  4,04
81░ Zucchini Andrea Marathon C. di Castello Over/40 0.59.49  4,04
82░ Pacioni Pierpaolo Atletica Monteurane Under/40 0.59.54  4,04
83░ Liberti Paolo Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.59.55  4,05
84░ Bruschi Ezio Tiferno Runners Over/40 1.00.02  4,05
85░ Bottega Samuele Atletica Capanne Pg Under/40 1.00.05  4,05
86░ Binacci Massimo Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.00.11  4,06
87░ Spacci Fabrizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.00.14  4,06
88░ Ricci Carlo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Under/40 1.00.14  4,06
89░ Susta Federico G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Under/40 1.00.17  4,06
90░ Trombettoni Luca Avis Uisport Todi Over/40 1.00.23  4,06
91░ Gaillardi Alessio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Under/40 1.00.25  4,07
92░ Falcioni Francesco Pol. Montecchio 2000 Over/40 1.00.28  4,07
93░ Polticchia Roberto CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.00.36  4,07
94░ Baglioni Luca Forti Runners Terni Under/40 1.00.40  4,08
95░ Giglioni Stefano G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Under/40 1.00.43  4,08
96░ Floridi Lucio Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Over/40 1.00.45  4,08
97░ Brunacci Maurizio Assisi Runners Over/40 1.00.48  4,08
98░ Cosimetti Roberto Assisi Runners Under/40 1.00.49  4,08
99░ Sakhi Azeddine Marathon C. di Castello Over/40 1.00.51  4,08
100░ Arcelli Fabrizio Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.00.56  4,09
101░ Battistoni Luca CDP-T&RB Group Pg Under/40 1.01.01  4,09
102░ Malucelli Marco Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.01.06  4,09
103░ Girelli Marco CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.01.08  4,10
104░ Gili Michele Peter Pan Bevagna Under/40 1.01.09  4,10
105░ Moretti Valter Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/40 1.01.10  4,10
106░ Boncompagni Roberto Asd Avis Foiano Under/40 1.01.11  4,10
107░ Venturini Maurizio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Over/40 1.01.12  4,10
108░ Crucianelli Mauro Avis Castelraimondo Mc Over/40 1.01.13  4,10
109░ Tarabella Stefano Marathon C. di Castello Under/40 1.01.31  4,11
110░ Morettini Fabio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Under/40 1.01.34  4,11
111░ Santanatoglia Michele Gubbio Runners Over/40 1.01.49  4,12
112░ Pigini Alvaro Avis Uisport Todi Over/40 1.01.58  4,13
113░ Massetti Sandro Marathon C. di Castello Over/40 1.02.03  4,13
114░ Ciaccio Pierluigi CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.02.05  4,13
115░ Genovese Guido Atletica Capanne Pg Over/40 1.02.07  4,14
116░ Biscarini Paolo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.02.14  4,14
117░ Abballa Salah Podistica Avis Deruta Over/40 1.02.19  4,14
118░ Sforna Marco G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Under/40 1.02.24  4,15
119░ Granieri Fiorini Fabrizio Avis Uisport Todi Over/40 1.02.37  4,16
120░ Fabbri Leo U.p. Policiano Arezzo Over/40 1.02.40  4,16
121░ Cuiti Stefano CDP-T&RB Group Pg Under/40 1.02.42  4,16
122░ Cancelloni Marcello Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 1.02.44  4,16
123░ Lana Filippo Maria Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 1.02.45  4,16
124░ Di Matteo Mario Atletica Capanne Pg Over/40 1.02.46  4,16
125░ Stinchetti Massimo A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Over/40 1.02.47  4,16
126░ Bonamente Gianfranco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.02.48  4,16
127░ Palleri Luciano Olympic Runners Lama Over/40 1.02.49  4,16
128░ Santarelli Leonardo Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.02.51  4,17
129░ Crisostomi Giorgio Podistica Avis Terni Over/40 1.02.54  4,17
130░ Bosco Sabino Assisi Runners Over/40 1.02.55  4,17
131░ Bogliari Marco Marathon C. di Castello Over/40 1.02.56  4,17
132░ Fastellini Paolo Dream Runners Pg Under/40 1.02.57  4,17
133░ Mattei Filiberto Marathon C. di Castello Under/40 1.02.58  4,17
134░ Lanti Daniele Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.03.02  4,17
135░ Mazzoni Silvano Atletica Spoleto 2010 Over/40 1.03.05  4,17
136░ Natalicchi Cesare Dream Runners Pg Over/40 1.03.07  4,18
137░ Procacci Nadio Marathon C. di Castello Over/40 1.03.08  4,18
138░ Pasquetti Pasquale Atletica Gardenia Pg Over/40 1.03.09  4,18
139░ Tortorella Carlo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.03.12  4,18
140░ Bianconi Enrico Marathon C. di Castello Under/40 1.03.18  4,18
141░ Moscetti Roberto Atletica Taino G.Tadino Over/40 1.03.25  4,19
142░ Bisogni Marco Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Over/40 1.03.32  4,19
143░ Galuppa Matteo Gubbio Runners Under/40 1.03.39  4,20
144░ Monotti Luca Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.03.43  4,20
145░ Panti Mauro CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.03.45  4,20
146░ Lupi Andrea Atletica Taino G.Tadino Over/40 1.03.46  4,20
147░ Baroni Tiziano C.u.s. S. Martino Pg Over/40 1.03.47  4,20
148░ Arcangeli Valter Atletica Capanne Pg Over/40 1.03.48  4,20
149░ Dentini Marco Avis Uisport Todi Over/40 1.03.51  4,21
150░ Tortoioli Andrea Atletica Capanne Pg Over/40 1.03.55  4,21
151░ Caporaletti Nicola Avis Uisport Todi Under/40 1.03.56  4,21
152░ Rosati Marco Gubbio Runners Over/40 1.03.57  4,21
153░ Panzieri Alessandro Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.03.58  4,21
154░ Renzi Fabrizio Assisi Runners Over/40 1.03.59  4,21
155░ Bianchi Massimo Assisi Runners Over/40 1.04.01  4,21
156░ Marsili Eros Atletica Capanne Pg Under/40 1.04.05  4,22
157░ Mandolini Stefano Avis Castelraimondo Mc Over/40 1.04.09  4,22
158░ Accioli Tiziano Vis Cortona Triathlon Over/40 1.04.11  4,22
159░ Vecchini Sergio Marathon C. di Castello Over/40 1.04.12  4,22
160░ Giorgini Rossano G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Over/40 1.04.14  4,22
161░ Casagrande Marco Assisi Runners Over/40 1.04.17  4,22
162░ Panciarola Fabio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.04.21  4,23
163░ Mastrini Maurizio Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.04.22  4,23
164░ Aristei David G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Under/40 1.04.24  4,23
165░ Garofano Giovanni Podistica Corciano Pg Under/40 1.04.25  4,23
166░ Martinelli Luca Marathon C. di Castello Over/40 1.04.33  4,23
167░ Palazzetti Gianluca Atletica Capanne Pg Over/40 1.04.34  4,24
168░ Formica Andrea G.s. Marsica Avezzano Under/40 1.04.35  4,24
169░ Guiducci Marco Atleta Libero Under/40 1.04.38  4,24
170░ Musotti Luca G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago Under/40 1.04.39  4,24
171░ Cenciarini Simone Marathon C. di Castello Over/40 1.04.40  4,24
172░ Poggianti Francesco Podistica Corciano Pg Over/40 1.04.44  4,24
173░ Rapetti Claudio Assisi Runners Over/40 1.04.49  4,25
174░ Battisti Francesco Sport Calcinelli Pu Over/40 1.04.50  4,25
175░ Castellone Salvatore Atletica Il Colle Pg Under/40 1.04.51  4,25
176░ Bovetti Luciano Avis Castelraimondo Mc Over/40 1.04.55  4,25
177░ Tomba Emanuele Avis Uisport Todi Over/40 1.04.57  4,25
178░ Marri Mirko Atl. Turris Torgiano Over/40 1.04.59  4,25
179░ Batori Giampaolo Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.05.06  4,26
180░ Pazzaglia Roberto Marathon C. di Castello Over/40 1.05.15  4,26
181░ Melchiorri Luca Avis Castelraimondo Mc Over/40 1.05.16  4,26
182░ Piampiano Moreno CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.05.18  4,27
183░ Bovini Luca A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.05.19  4,27
184░ Manzetti Bruno Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Over/40 1.05.21  4,27
185░ Comune Simone G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Under/40 1.05.27  4,27
186░ Atzei Angelo Gubbio Runners Over/40 1.05.28  4,27
187░ Parri Giovanni Atletica Capanne Pg Over/40 1.05.30  4,27
188░ Lacchi Massimiliano Atletica Taino G.Tadino Under/40 1.05.31  4,27
189░ Grafas Luigi CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.05.32  4,27
190░ De Feo Pierpaolo Volumnia Sericap Pg Over/40 1.05.33  4,28
191░ Goffredi Remo Dream Runners Pg Over/40 1.05.34  4,28
192░ Martiriggiano Giuseppe CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.05.35  4,28
193░ Farano Giovanni G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago Over/40 1.05.36  4,28
194░ Costantini Marco A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Over/40 1.05.37  4,28
195░ Pelliccia Sergio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.05.38  4,28
196░ Migliarotti Sergio Marathon C. di Castello Over/40 1.05.40  4,28
197░ Antonicoli Edoardo Atletica Ca.Ri. Rieti Over/40 1.05.43  4,28
198░ Macellari Vincenzo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.05.45  4,28
199░ Galli Sergio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Under/40 1.05.53  4,29
200░ Belli Giuseppe G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Over/40 1.05.56  4,29
201░ Cenci Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.06.00  4,29
202░ Beccafichi Maurizio Volumnia Sericap Pg Over/40 1.06.05  4,30
203░ Tacconi Andrea Assisi Runners Over/40 1.06.16  4,30
204░ Lamincia Gianluca Podistica Avis Deruta Under/40 1.06.20  4,31
205░ Agostinelli Roberto Atletica il Colle Pg Over/40 1.06.21  4,31
206░ Capodimonti Fausto Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.06.22  4,31
207░ Lepratto Angelo Atl. Ovadesi Ormig Over/40 1.06.23  4,31
208░ Bizzerri Bruno Marathon C. di Castello Over/40 1.06.24  4,31
209░ Salvatori Dario Atletica Il Colle Pg Over/40 1.06.27  4,31
210░ Pedini Damiano Atleta Libero Under/40 1.06.33  4,32
211░ Porfiri Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.06.34  4,32
212░ Manfucci Sauro Marathon C. di Castello Over/40 1.06.41  4,32
213░ Zepparelli Sauro CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.06.45  4,32
214░ Biscarini Enrico Atletica il Colle Pg Over/40 1.06.47  4,33
215░ Mogini Fabio Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.06.48  4,33
216░ Sutton Richard G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago Over/40 1.06.51  4,33
217░ Chiavini Adriano A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.06.52  4,33
218░ Ricci Mauro Avis Uisport Todi Under/40 1.06.53  4,33
219░ Fusco Gianmario Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr Over/40 1.06.56  4,33
220░ Uruci Erman Podistica Corciano Pg Under/40 1.06.59  4,33
221░ Sdringola Simone Podistica Avis Deruta Over/40 1.07.00  4,33
222░ Caporaletti Francesco Atletica Il Colle Pg Under/40 1.07.05  4,34
223░ Radicchi Francesco CDP-T&RB Group Pg Under/40 1.07.15  4,34
224░ Benedetti Paolo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.07.16  4,35
225░ Perito Stefano Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.07.22  4,35
226░ Testa Fabio Atleta Libero Under/40 1.07.27  4,35
227░ Lucentini Emanuele Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.07.29  4,35
228░ Gattobigi Giampaolo Arcs Strozzacapponi Over/40 1.07.30  4,36
229░ Melis Massimiliano Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/40 1.07.34  4,36
230░ Di Stanze Fabrizio Cat Sport Roma Under/40 1.07.39  4,36
231░ Costarelli Emanuele CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.07.47  4,37
232░ Cagiona Luca Podistica Avis Deruta Under/40 1.07.48  4,37
233░ Mariangeloni Alfio Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.07.51  4,37
234░ Pierelli Vinicio Atletica Taino G.Tadino Over/40 1.07.56  4,37
235░ Briguori Giacomo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Over/40 1.07.57  4,37
236░ Moretti Alessio G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Over/40 1.08.02  4,38
237░ Comparozzi Edoardo Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Over/40 1.08.03  4,38
238░ Bresciani Claudio Atletica Capanne Pg Over/40 1.08.04  4,38
239░ Capoccia Mauro Assisi Runners Over/40 1.08.10  4,38
240░ Rossi Gianluca A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.08.15  4,39
241░ Menconi Antonello CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.08.16  4,39
242░ Ridoni Massimo Atleta Libero Under/40 1.08.17  4,39
243░ Volpi Stefano G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Over/40 1.08.18  4,39
244░ Profidia Luciano Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Over/40 1.08.19  4,39
245░ Candi Silvano Assisi Runners Over/40 1.08.20  4,39
246░ Sportoletti Cristiano Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 1.08.25  4,39
247░ Petriliggieri Pietro A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Over/40 1.08.28  4,39
248░ Demma Filippo Amatori Podistica Terni Over/40 1.08.29  4,40
249░ Pennina Alberto Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/40 1.08.32  4,40
250░ Esposito Paolo Amatori Vesuvio Na Under/40 1.08.33  4,40
251░ De Santis Domenico Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.08.34  4,40
252░ Lori Giorgio Avis Castelraimondo Mc Over/40 1.08.39  4,40
253░ Carnevali Cristiano Avis Castelraimondo Mc Over/40 1.08.40  4,40
254░ Capaccioni Simone Atletica Capanne Pg Over/40 1.08.43  4,40
255░ Filippi Coccetta Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.08.55  4,41
256░ Mattioli Fabio Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Under/40 1.08.56  4,41
257░ Cimicchi Mauro Atletica 2S Spoleto Over/40 1.08.57  4,41
258░ Coletti Paolo Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.08.59  4,42
259░ Moscetti Marco Peter Pan Bevagna Over/40 1.09.00  4,42
260░ Votta Mirko CDP-T&RB Group Pg Under/40 1.09.04  4,42
261░ Moracchini Carlo U.p. Policiano Arezzo Over/40 1.09.08  4,42
262░ Ranalli Giovanni Gubbio Runners Over/40 1.09.10  4,42
263░ Varzi Lorenzo Marathon C. di Castello Under/40 1.09.17  4,43
264░ Caporali Francesco Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.09.19  4,43
265░ Ricci Giuseppe Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Over/40 1.09.20  4,43
266░ Ricci Angelo Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.09.21  4,43
267░ Ferretti Gianni Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.09.24  4,43
268░ Del Carpio Walter Avis Castelraimondo Mc Over/40 1.09.29  4,44
269░ SantagÓ Antonio Atletica Capanne Pg Over/40 1.09.30  4,44
270░ Alunno Carlo Atletica Capanne Pg Over/40 1.09.31  4,44
271░ Pastore Lorenzo Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.09.36  4,44
272░ Rosi Gianluca Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.09.39  4,44
273░ Proietti Gagliardoni Mirco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.09.41  4,44
274░ Pampanoni Paolo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.09.46  4,45
275░ Spadoni Fabrizio Avis Castelraimondo Mc Over/40 1.09.49  4,45
276░ Fagotti Marco Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.09.52  4,45
277░ Scrascia Giampiero Atl. Turris Torgiano Over/40 1.09.53  4,45
278░ Bagiotti Simone Atleta Libero Under/40 1.09.54  4,45
279░ Varzi Luca Marathon C. di Castello Over/40 1.09.55  4,45
280░ Simoncini Mirco G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Under/40 1.10.01  4,46
281░ Laliscia Massimo Podistica Avis Deruta Over/40 1.10.02  4,46
282░ Imperato Giovanni Avis Uisport Todi Over/40 1.10.03  4,46
283░ Lesandrelli Mario Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.10.04  4,46
284░ Notari Renzo Atletica Taino G.Tadino Under/40 1.10.05  4,46
285░ Fiordi Fabio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.10.08  4,46
286░ Coppini Valter Atletica Fabriano An Over/40 1.10.09  4,46
287░ Merola Guerino Atleta Libero Over/40 1.10.10  4,46
288░ Cerbini Stefano Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.10.12  4,47
289░ Giorgi Giuliano Marathon C. di Castello Over/40 1.10.13  4,47
290░ Caporali Marco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Under/40 1.10.15  4,47
291░ Ammirati Claudio Avis Uisport Todi Over/40 1.10.16  4,47
292░ Straccini Luciano Uisp Terni Over/40 1.10.19  4,47
293░ Aristei Luca Atleta Libero Under/40 1.10.22  4,47
294░ Massetti Sergio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.10.32  4,48
295░ Susta Franco Assisi Runners Over/40 1.10.35  4,48
296░ Rosi Federico Assisi Runners Over/40 1.10.39  4,48
297░ Ercolani Mario Marathon C. di Castello Over/40 1.10.43  4,49
298░ Bettini Giuseppe G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Over/40 1.10.46  4,49
299░ Caporaletti Stefano Avis Uisport Todi Over/40 1.10.47  4,49
300░ Anastasi Massimo Atletica Taino G.Tadino Under/40 1.10.48  4,49
301░ Biscarini Claudio Avis Uisport Todi Over/40 1.10.51  4,49
302░ Minelli Pino A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.10.59  4,50
303░ Ranchella Fabio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.11.06  4,50
304░ Siroti Fabien Atletica Spoleto 2010 Over/40 1.11.19  4,51
305░ Sabatini Marco Assisi Runners Over/40 1.11.20  4,51
306░ Discepoli Cesare Assisi Runners Under/40 1.11.25  4,51
307░ Bavosi Andrea Marathon C. di Castello Under/40 1.11.30  4,52
308░ Papa Roberto A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Under/40 1.11.37  4,52
309░ Locchi Patrizio Olympic Runners Lama Over/40 1.11.50  4,53
310░ Marchesini Luca Atleta Libero Over/40 1.11.54  4,53
311░ Bracardi Paolo Volumnia Sericap Pg Over/40 1.11.57  4,54
312░ Barrocchi Domenico Pol. S. Pietro Forlý Over/40 1.11.58  4,54
313░ Giorgi Giacomo Marathon C. di Castello Under/40 1.12.03  4,54
314░ Todini Massimiliano Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Over/40 1.12.11  4,55
315░ Cicioni Roberto Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Over/40 1.12.16  4,55
316░ Chiocci Marcello CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.12.27  4,56
317░ Barcaccia Francesco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.12.29  4,56
318░ Toccaceli Bruno G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Over/40 1.12.31  4,56
319░ Bachiorri Michele Atletica Capanne Pg Over/40 1.12.42  4,57
320░ Dormi Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.12.46  4,57
321░ Orcidi Fabrizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.12.47  4,57
322░ Goracci Marco Volumnia Sericap Pg Over/40 1.12.48  4,57
323░ Ranocchia Sergio G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Over/40 1.12.49  4,57
324░ Gianfortuna Danilo G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Under/40 1.12.50  4,57
325░ Teodori Luca Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.12.52  4,57
326░ Longetti Gianni A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Over/40 1.12.53  4,57
327░ Papa Francesco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Under/40 1.12.59  4,58
328░ Galiotto Daniele Atletica Taino G.Tadino Under/40 1.13.13  4,59
329░ Micanti Giancarlo Dream Runners Pg Over/40 1.13.15  4,59
330░ Mancinelli Sergio Arcs Strozzacapponi Over/40 1.13.16  4,59
331░ Tufi Matteo Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Under/40 1.13.22  4,59
332░ Mezzasoma Giovanni Atletica il Colle Pg Over/40 1.13.25  5,00
333░ Celesti G.Franco Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.13.28  5,00
334░ Caporaletti Alessandro Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Over/40 1.13.29  5,00
335░ Trinari Walter Atletica Il Colle Pg Over/40 1.13.30  5,00
336░ Tartaglini Carlo Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.13.32  5,00
337░ Mirmina Otello Podistica Avis Deruta Over/40 1.13.36  5,00
338░ Peducci Maurizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.13.38  5,01
339░ Santarelli Massimo Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Over/40 1.13.41  5,01
340░ Pacifici Fabio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.13.42  5,01
341░ Trotta Francesco CDP-T&RB Group Pg Under/40 1.13.43  5,01
342░ Gasbarro Massimo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.13.48  5,01
343░ Cardaioli Danilo Atletica Il Colle Pg Over/40 1.13.55  5,02
344░ Rossi Luigi A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.13.56  5,02
345░ Bottoloni Raffaele Volumnia Sericap Pg Over/40 1.13.58  5,02
346░ Pellegrino Daniele Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.14.00  5,02
347░ Barreca Paolo Giuseppe Podistica Corciano Pg Over/40 1.14.07  5,03
348░ Zappia Antonio Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.14.08  5,03
349░ Santi Laurini Pier Domenico Olympic Runners Lama Over/40 1.14.24  5,04
350░ Boriosi Gualtiero A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.14.39  5,05
351░ Umidini Francesco Atletica Il Colle Pg Under/40 1.14.47  5,05
352░ Massucci G.Paolo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.14.51  5,06
353░ Tessadori Romualdo Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.14.57  5,06
354░ Capannelli Antonello A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Under/40 1.14.58  5,06
355░ Tabarrini Marcello Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Over/40 1.14.59  5,06
356░ Biscarini Luciano Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.15.03  5,06
357░ Fazi Mauro Atletica Taino G.Tadino Over/40 1.15.06  5,07
358░ Vitaliano Maurizio Atleta Libero Under/40 1.15.16  5,07
359░ Lucaccioni Federico Marathon C. di Castello Under/40 1.15.23  5,08
360░ Chiocci Alessio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Under/40 1.15.36  5,09
361░ Matacotta Daniele Pod. Winner Foligno Under/40 1.15.43  5,09
362░ Seri Marcello Avis Castelraimondo Mc Over/40 1.15.47  5,09
363░ Liberti Renzo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.15.48  5,09
364░ Mariani Massimo Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Over/40 1.15.51  5,10
365░ Baldassarri Michele Podistica Avis Deruta Under/40 1.15.55  5,10
366░ Rastelli Franco Atletica Capanne Pg Over/40 1.16.05  5,11
367░ Rossi Luigi A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.16.11  5,11
368░ Volpi Roberto G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Over/40 1.16.12  5,11
369░ Ludovichi Franco Uisp Chianciano Over/40 1.16.26  5,12
370░ Carloni Paolo Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Over/40 1.16.30  5,12
371░ Andricciola Giovanni A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.16.37  5,13
372░ Faticoni Andrea Atleta Libero Under/40 1.16.44  5,13
373░ Cleri Angelo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.16.46  5,13
374░ Suvieri Fabio Atletica Capanne Pg Over/40 1.16.49  5,14
375░ Gramaccia Corrado Avis Uisport Todi Over/40 1.17.04  5,15
376░ Sonno Michele A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Under/40 1.17.10  5,15
377░ Rossi Paolo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.17.13  5,15
378░ Bonanno Egidio G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Over/40 1.17.26  5,16
379░ Piccini Franco Atletica Capanne Pg Over/40 1.17.27  5,16
380░ Rondini Stefano Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.17.28  5,16
381░ Ascanio Remo G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago Over/40 1.17.35  5,17
382░ Romanelli Francesco Atletica Capanne Pg Over/40 1.17.40  5,17
383░ Mantovani Nazzareno A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.17.47  5,17
384░ Billeri Maurizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.18.10  5,19
385░ Giorgi Stefano Avis Castelraimondo Mc Over/40 1.18.13  5,19
386░ Cellini Matteo Dream Runners Pg Over/40 1.18.35  5,21
387░ Guiducci Massimo Olympic Runners Lama Over/40 1.18.53  5,22
388░ Piccioni Sergio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Over/40 1.18.57  5,22
389░ Pericoli Leonardo G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago Over/40 1.19.11  5,23
390░ Serlupini Antonio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.19.30  5,24
391░ Picottini Gianfranco Arcs Strozzacapponi Over/40 1.19.33  5,25
392░ Petrazzini Giuseppe Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.19.34  5,25
393░ Pimpinelli Luca Podistica Avis Deruta Over/40 1.19.37  5,25
394░ Perelli Emilio Podistica Avis Deruta Over/40 1.19.38  5,25
395░ Ceppi Agostino Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.19.49  5,26
396░ Brunori Rino Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.20.03  5,27
397░ Morbidini Lucio Arcs Strozzacapponi Over/40 1.20.12  5,27
398░ Camoni Massimo Avis Castelraimondo Mc Over/40 1.20.44  5,30
399░ Visconti Carlo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.21.05  5,31
400░ Hamid Fadile Avis Uisport Todi Under/40 1.21.51  5,34
401░ Fischi Mauro Assisi Runners Over/40 1.21.55  5,34
402░ Zinna Gaspare Assisi Runners Over/40 1.21.56  5,34
403░ Camerucci Tiberio Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.22.34  5,37
404░ Gervasio Sabino Free Runner Molfetta Ba Under/40 1.23.11  5,40
405░ Tomassoni Luca Dream Runners Pg Over/40 1.23.21  5,40
406░ Moroni Bruno Atletica Capanne Pg Over/40 1.23.24  5,40
407░ Santoro Eugenio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.23.26  5,41
408░ Ballelli Sandro Pod. Avis Fabriano An Over/40 1.23.27  5,41
409░ Salerno Carlo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.23.30  5,41
410░ Menicucci Nicola Atletica Capanne Pg Over/40 1.23.42  5,42
411░ Orsingher Enzo Atletica Vita Roma Over/40 1.24.03  5,43
412░ Donati Sergio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.24.10  5,44
413░ Pettorelli Federico Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.24.12  5,44
414░ Zappia Michele Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.24.51  5,46
415░ Greco Ivo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Under/40 1.25.02  5,47
416░ Orioli Sergio Atletica Capanne Pg Over/40 1.25.36  5,49
417░ Martignano Giuseppe Volumnia Sericap Pg Under/40 1.25.40  5,50
418░ Cicognola Claudio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.25.48  5,50
419░ Delle Noci Gianni G.s. Lital Over/40 1.26.18  5,52
420░ Taglioni Giuseppe Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Over/40 1.26.35  5,53
421░ Rossetti Tito Avis Castelraimondo Mc Over/40 1.26.45  5,54
422░ Castraberte Fausto Dream Runners Pg Over/40 1.26.56  5,55
423░ Tironi Enrico Avis Uisport Todi Over/40 1.27.47  5,58
424░ Ciuchi C.Alberto CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.27.48  5,58
425░ Cochetta Paolo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.27.50  5,59
426░ Santevecchi Stefano A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Under/40 1.28.02  5,59
427░ Rosignoli Amedeo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.29.58  6,07
428░ Pascucci Pier Paolo Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Over/40 1.29.59  6,07
429░ Mencarini Paolo Podistica Corciano Pg Over/40 1.30.57  6,11
430░ Gatti Cristiano CDP-T&RB Group Pg Under/40 1.31.26  6,13
431░ Saltalippi Marco CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.31.37  6,14
432░ Pucciarini Renato A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.31.41  6,14
433░ Galiotto Stefano Atletica Taino G.Tadino Over/40 1.32.11  6,16
434░ Corridoni Luigi Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.35.28  6,30
435░ Ciampi Vittorio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.39.30  6,46
Classifica Generale Femminile
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categ. Tempi Media
1^ Petrini Elena Atletica Spoleto 2010 Unica-f 0.57.01  3,53
2^ Poesini Federica Marathon C. di Castello Unica-f 0.58.36  3,59
3^ Enriquez Irene Atletica Il Colle Pg Unica-f 1.01.07  4,09
4^ Scassini Ilaria Avis Uisport Todi Unica-f 1.01.50  4,12
5^ Picchirilli Emanuela U.p. Policiano Arezzo Unica-f 1.02.41  4,16
6^ Negroni Barbara Atletica Avis Perugia Unica-f 1.04.58  4,25
7^ PappadÓ Roberta Atletica Avis Perugia Unica-f 1.05.39  4,28
8^ Zandrini Rodica Peter Pan Bevagna Unica-f 1.05.52  4,29
9^ Silei Laura Atletica Il Colle Pg Unica-f 1.05.57  4,29
10^ Ercolani Francesca Marathon C. di Castello Unica-f 1.06.01  4,29
11^ Parini Cristina Avis Castelraimondo Mc Unica-f 1.06.26  4,31
12^ Battelli Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr Unica-f 1.07.12  4,34
13^ Fiordi Tiziana Atletica Avis Perugia Unica-f 1.07.13  4,34
14^ Venturi Chiara Atletica Il Colle Pg Unica-f 1.07.46  4,37
15^ Palombi Roberta Atletica Avis Perugia Unica-f 1.08.58  4,41
16^ Bellucci Michela CDP-T&RB Group Pg Unica-f 1.09.06  4,42
17^ Mencarelli Federica Avis Fogliano Unica-f 1.09.47  4,45
18^ Passamonti Alida CDP-T&RB Group Pg Unica-f 1.10.17  4,47
19^ Rastelli Valeria Atletica Capanne Pg Unica-f 1.10.25  4,47
20^ Carloni Stefania Assisi Runners Unica-f 1.10.38  4,48
21^ Di Veroli Anna Avis Sansepolcro Ar Unica-f 1.10.45  4,49
22^ Staccioli Gabriela A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Unica-f 1.10.52  4,49
23^ Cavallari Rossella Atletica Avis Perugia Unica-f 1.10.55  4,49
24^ Adiutori Paola Atleta Libera Unica-f 1.11.13  4,51
25^ Consolante Alessandra Atletica Avis Perugia Unica-f 1.12.45  4,57
26^ Burani Monia Podistica Avis Deruta Unica-f 1.12.51  4,57
27^ Moretti Adonella A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Unica-f 1.14.03  5,02
28^ Cantini Luciana Atletica Avis Perugia Unica-f 1.14.16  5,03
29^ Bruno Gloria Atletica Spoleto 2010 Unica-f 1.14.25  5,04
30^ Maresca Paola Podistica Avis Deruta Unica-f 1.14.48  5,05
31^ Severini Vania Assisi Runners Unica-f 1.14.50  5,05
32^ Zuniga Eliana Marcela Podistica Avis Deruta Unica-f 1.15.00  5,06
33^ Farci Oscar CDP-T&RB Group Pg Unica-f 1.15.35  5,09
34^ Massetti Monia Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Unica-f 1.15.50  5,10
35^ Falchetti Anna Maria CDP-T&RB Group Pg Unica-f 1.16.10  5,11
36^ Fratini Simona Atletica Capanne Pg Unica-f 1.16.52  5,14
37^ Angelucci Paola Atletica Capanne Pg Unica-f 1.17.39  5,17
38^ Abbandoni Eleonora Dream Runners Pg Unica-f 1.17.48  5,18
39^ Comodi Paola Atletica Avis Perugia Unica-f 1.18.14  5,19
40^ Censi Rachela Avis Castelraimondo Mc Unica-f 1.18.22  5,20
41^ Penna Simona Pod. Winner Foligno Unica-f 1.19.21  5,24
42^ Santoni Elisa Assisi Runners Unica-f 1.19.40  5,25
43^ Biselli Francesca Assisi Runners Unica-f 1.20.01  5,27
44^ Lagi Catia G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Unica-f 1.20.16  5,28
45^ Rossi Sabina Pod. Avis Fabriano An Unica-f 1.20.26  5,28
46^ Raspa Emanuela Atl. Turris Torgiano Unica-f 1.20.39  5,29
47^ Allegrucci Rosita Atleta Libera Unica-f 1.21.14  5,32
48^ Anastasi Ljdie Atletica Taino G.Tadino Unica-f 1.21.50  5,34
49^ Laranci Anna Avis Uisport Todi Unica-f 1.21.53  5,34
50^ Ferretti Giuseppina Arcs Strozzacapponi Unica-f 1.22.11  5,35
51^ Perezju Ana Avis Castelraimondo Mc Unica-f 1.22.39  5,37
52^ Marucci Antonia Atletica 2S Spoleto Unica-f 1.23.33  5,41
53^ Bottiglio Lorena Podistica Avis Deruta Unica-f 1.24.31  5,45
54^ Vagnarelli Rema A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Unica-f 1.25.03  5,47
55^ Piccotti Barbara Gubbio Runners Unica-f 1.25.05  5,47
56^ Ornelli Silvana Atl. Turris Torgiano Unica-f 1.25.19  5,48
57^ Maggiolini Patrizia A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Unica-f 1.25.47  5,50
58^ Valeri Roberta G.s. Lital Unica-f 1.26.17  5,52
59^ Goretti Valentina Atletica Avis Perugia Unica-f 1.28.21  6,01
60^ Minelli Claudia Gubbio Runners Unica-f 1.31.35  6,14
61^ Guglielmi Daniela Pod. Winner Foligno Unica-f 1.35.27  6,30
62^ Granocchia Donatella Podistica Avis Deruta Unica-f 1.35.57  6,32

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------