Vivicitta' 2012 - km 12

Spoleto - 15/04/2012

Classifica Generale Maschile - km 12
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Lucchetti Andrea Tiferno Runners Sm-35 0.40.25  3,22
2░ Venturini Fabio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.41.20  3,27
3░ D'Atanasio Fabio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.43.23  3,37
4░ Morbidoni Filippo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.43.42  3,38
5░ Bambozzi Boris Rifondazione Podistica Sm-35 0.44.07  3,41
6░ Guerra Ugo Rifondazione Podistica Sm-45 0.44.27  3,42
7░ Fiorani Andrea Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.45.03  3,45
8░ Tyouli Rachid Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.45.21  3,47
9░ Tinelli Fabrizio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.45.24  3,47
10░ Simone Nicola Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.45.30  3,48
11░ Camilloni Livio Dream Runners Pg Sm-35 0.46.26  3,52
12░ Di Stefano Danieele Rifondazione Podistica Amat-m 0.46.42  3,54
13░ Natalizi Pierluigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.46.57  3,55
14░ Vegli˛ Lucio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.47.25  3,57
15░ Cocca Vincenzo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.47.39  3,58
16░ Nucciarelli Pierluigi G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Amat-m 0.47.40  3,58
17░ Moretti Walter Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.48.00  4,00
18░ Sibilio Silvano Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.48.10  4,01
19░ Meniconcini Marco CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-35 0.48.23  4,02
20░ Flamini Francesco Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.49.13  4,06
21░ Zuddas Angelo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 0.51.07  4,16
22░ Bisogni Marco Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Sm-40 0.51.39  4,18
23░ Felici Emanuele Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.51.49  4,19
24░ Massai Giulio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.52.53  4,24
25░ Mazzoni Silvano Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 0.53.03  4,25
26░ Zito Giovanni Enterprise sport & service Amat-m 0.53.17  4,26
27░ Micanti Cesario Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Sm-45 0.53.41  4,28
28░ Macchioni Claudio Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-35 0.53.53  4,29
29░ Gaglioppa Pierluca Rifondazione Podistica Sm-40 0.53.58  4,30
30░ Felici Giuseppe Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-40 0.54.06  4,30
31░ Saporiti Marco Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-40 0.54.34  4,33
32░ Celesti Corrado Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 0.54.49  4,34
33░ Saporiti Salvatore Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-60 0.55.20  4,37
34░ Fiorani Filippo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 0.55.37  4,38
35░ Guerra Andrea Rifondazione Podistica Sm-45 0.55.43  4,39
36░ Briguori Giacomo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 0.55.50  4,39
37░ Raggi Emanuele Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Amat-m 0.55.56  4,40
38░ Conti Stefano Rifondazione Podistica Sm-50 0.56.05  4,40
39░ Aiello Marco Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-45 0.56.06  4,40
40░ Laliscia Massimo Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-45 0.56.11  4,41
41░ Rendina Alberto Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.56.20  4,42
42░ Demma Filippo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 0.56.26  4,42
43░ Fusco Gianmario Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr Sm-60 0.56.55  4,45
44░ Galiotto Daniele Atletica Taino G.Tadino Amat-m 0.56.56  4,45
45░ Sinibaldi Emanuele Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr Sm-35 0.56.59  4,45
46░ Morelli Giacomo Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.57.13  4,46
47░ Marcucci Giampiero Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 0.57.20  4,47
48░ Biribanti Moreno Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.57.54  4,50
49░ Berti Fabrizio Atletica Rotaliana Sm-55 0.58.07  4,51
50░ Mazzocanti Alessandro Atleta Libero Sm-40 0.58.13  4,51
51░ Esposito Paolo Amatori Vesuvio Na Sm-40 0.58.21  4,52
52░ Siroti Fabien Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.58.34  4,53
53░ Fortunati Danilo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.59.04  4,55
54░ Boccanera Giuliano Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.59.49  4,59
55░ Chiocci Marcello CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 0.59.58  5,00
56░ Tabarrini Marcello Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Sm-60 1.01.23  5,07
57░ Torelli Fabrizio G.s. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 1.01.24  5,07
58░ Di Cicco Pucci Roberto Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 1.02.17  5,11
59░ Taddei Franco Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Sm-60 1.02.18  5,12
60░ Perilli Pietro Paolo Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-40 1.02.32  5,13
61░ Caporaletti Alessandro Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Sm-50 1.02.41  5,13
62░ Raggi Sergio Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Sm-60 1.02.53  5,14
63░ Nulli Alessandro Rifondazione Podistica Sm-45 1.03.08  5,16
64░ Salonico Antonio Rifondazione Podistica Sm-45 1.03.10  5,16
65░ Chiocci Alessio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Amat-m 1.03.21  5,17
66░ De Candia Stefano Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 1.05.08  5,26
67░ Novaro Marco Rifondazione Podistica Sm-45 1.13.13  6,06
68░ Lucidi Fabio Rifondazione Podistica Sm-45 1.15.41  6,18
Classifica Generale Maschile - km 12
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Piccioni Sara Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/40 0.51.26  4,17
2^ Zaccardi Simona Atletica Capanne Pg Over/40 0.54.05  4,30
3^ Zandrini Rodica Peter Pan Bevagna Under/40 0.54.20  4,32
5^ Battelli Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/40 0.56.12  4,41
6^ Paolessi Paola Rifondazione Podistica Over/40 0.59.47  4,59
7^ Bizzarri Alessandra Rifondazione Podistica Over/40 1.00.07  5,01
8^ Bruno Gloria Atletica Spoleto 2010 Over/40 1.00.32  5,03
9^ Loria Antonella Rifondazione Podistica Under/40 1.03.07  5,16
10^ Kryemadhi Vera Rifondazione Podistica Over/40 1.05.17  5,26
11^ Lichtner Eleonora Rifondazione Podistica Under/40 1.07.12  5,36
12^ Del Piano Loredana Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/40 1.10.39  5,53
13^ Murri Rita Rifondazione Podistica Over/40 1.12.11  6,01
14^ Ioele Marcella Rifondazione Podistica Over/40 1.13.51  6,09
15^ Solomon Florentina Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 1.14.29  6,12
16^ Lucidi Valeria Rifondazione Podistica Under/40 1.15.40  6,18

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------