21^ Trofeo della Torre - km 10,100

Arrone (Tr) 6/05/2012

 

foto

 

Classifica Generale Maschile
Clas. Cognome Nome Societą Categoria Tempi Media
Baroni Alessandro Pro Patria Cus Milano Amat-m 0.33.13  3,17
Digregorio Roberto Tivoli Marathon Sm-35 0.33.36  3,20
Venturini Fabio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.33.41  3,20
Budroni Giovanni Atletica Asal Foligno Amat-m 0.34.35  3,25
Cassetti Alessandro Athletic Terni Sm-35 0.35.22  3,30
Pillitteri Salvatore Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Amat-m 0.35.28  3,31
Angeli Fabrizio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.35.34  3,31
Montioni Cesare Atletica Capanne Pg Amat-m 0.35.41  3,32
Moroncini Fauzio Atletica Asal Foligno Sm-40 0.35.45  3,32
10° Martellotti Mirko Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 0.36.03  3,34
11° Favorito Marco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.36.22  3,36
12° Licata Gabriele Gubbio Runners Sm-35 0.36.25  3,36
13° Maggi Stefano Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.36.38  3,38
14° Tinelli Fabrizio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.36.55  3,39
15° Pascucci Danilo Atletica Asal Foligno Sm-50 0.36.58  3,40
16° Costanzi Enrico Runners Sangemini Tr Amat-m 0.37.32  3,43
17° Salvati William Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-35 0.37.36  3,43
18° Caporaletti Simone Avis Uisport Todi Sm-35 0.37.42  3,44
19° Tini Fabrizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 0.37.45  3,44
20° Renzini Stefano Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.37.55  3,45
21° Felici Lorenzo Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.38.00  3,46
22° Carosi Stefano Zona Olimpica Team Vt Sm-35 0.38.01  3,46
23° Sacchi Roberto Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.38.03  3,46
24° Rossi Riccardo Dream Runners Pg Sm-45 0.38.05  3,46
25° Draghi Andrea Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr Sm-40 0.38.07  3,46
26° Angelucci Gabriele Pod. Winner Foligno Amat-m 0.38.08  3,47
27° Cavallucci Marco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.38.14  3,47
28° Marini Oliviero Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.38.28  3,49
29° D'Amico Giovanni CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 0.38.36  3,49
30° Cocciolo Ismaele Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.38.38  3,50
31° Mattioli Claudio Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.38.39  3,50
32° Gallotti Antonio Lagos Dei Marzi Sm-50 0.38.52  3,51
33° Bazzucchi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.39.00  3,52
34° Polticchia Roberto CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 0.39.02  3,52
35° Leonetti Fabio G.s. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 0.39.04  3,52
36° Luciani Luigi Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.39.09  3,53
37° Muti Massimiliano Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Sm-40 0.39.14  3,53
38° Covarelli Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.39.16  3,53
39° Ministro Francesco Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.39.19  3,54
40° Pelliccia Alberto Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-50 0.39.34  3,55
41° Flamini Francesco Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.39.41  3,56
42° Dolci Paolo Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.40.14  3,59
43° Ambrogi David Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.40.17  3,59
44° Astolfi Alessandro Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.40.20  4,00
45° Salvini Simone Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.40.28  4,00
46° Binacci Massimo Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.40.30  4,01
47° Agostini Lorenzo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.40.35  4,01
48° Di Loreto Daniele Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.40.42  4,02
49° Riccini Danilo Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.40.56  4,03
50° Angeluzzi Massimo Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.41.00  4,04
51° Giogli Moreno Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.41.02  4,04
52° Baglioni Luca Forti Runners Terni Amat-m 0.41.04  4,04
53° Rizzo Domenico Eppedala Norcia Sm-45 0.41.13  4,05
54° Pigini Alvaro Avis Uisport Todi Sm-50 0.41.15  4,05
55° Liti Sergio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.41.18  4,05
56° Mangialasche Alfonso CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 0.41.20  4,06
57° Luzi Luigi Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-60 0.41.24  4,06
58° Bucari Fazio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.41.25  4,06
59° Francesconi Fabio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.41.26  4,06
60° Zuddas Angelo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 0.41.28  4,06
61° Campi Paolo Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.41.48  4,08
62° Sapora Cristian Athletic Terni Sm-40 0.41.50  4,09
63° Marchetti Annunzio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.41.53  4,09
64° Natalicchi Cesare Dream Runners Pg Sm-55 0.41.54  4,09
65° Bizzarri Alessandro Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-35 0.41.57  4,09
66° Crisostomi Giorgio Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.41.58  4,09
67° Porchetti Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.41.59  4,09
68° Bordi Fabio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.42.00  4,10
69° Massaccesi Claudio G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-55 0.42.02  4,10
70° Folletti Sandro Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.42.04  4,10
71° Mercantini Franco Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.42.14  4,11
72° Mazzoni Silvano Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 0.42.16  4,11
73° Bartollini Sandro Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-55 0.42.18  4,11
74° Cancelloni Marcello Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.42.23  4,12
75° Guercini Bruno Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-60 0.42.28  4,12
76° Ceccarini Francesco Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-35 0.42.31  4,13
77° Manzetti Bruno Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Sm-65 0.42.35  4,13
78° Paoloni Piero Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-45 0.42.37  4,13
79° Romeo Giovanni Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 0.42.38  4,13
80° Polleggioni Maurizio Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr Sm-40 0.42.43  4,14
81° Fratini Massimiliano Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.42.45  4,14
82° Pasquetti Pasquale Atletica Gardenia Pg Sm-60 0.42.46  4,14
83° Mastrini Maurizio Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.42.52  4,15
84° Destefanis Alessandro Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-45 0.43.37  4,19
85° Saccoccini Marco Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.43.56  4,21
86° Tradardi Marco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.44.13  4,23
87° Atzei Angelo Gubbio Runners Sm-45 0.44.26  4,24
88° Coppini Valter Arcs Strozzacapponi Sm-45 0.44.32  4,25
89° Cinaglia Stefano Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.44.33  4,25
90° Capodimonti Fausto Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.44.34  4,25
91° Carosi Antonio Atletica Cimina Vt Sm-45 0.44.37  4,25
92° Cecera Giorgio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.44.38  4,25
93° Spognetta Francesco Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.44.39  4,25
94° Pastore Lorenzo Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.44.46  4,26
95° Laliscia Massimo Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-45 0.44.48  4,26
96° Antonicoli Edoardo Atletica Ca.Ri. Rieti Sm-60 0.44.53  4,27
97° Coletti Fausto G.s. Avis Narni Tr Sm-60 0.44.56  4,27
98° Demma Filippo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 0.44.59  4,27
99° Rossini Gianfranco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 0.45.05  4,28
100° Andreucci Andrea Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-35 0.45.07  4,28
101° Italiani Renato G.s. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 0.45.09  4,28
102° Lepri Gianmarco Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Amat-m 0.45.10  4,28
103° Decarolis Luigi Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 0.45.14  4,29
104° Fiorani Filippo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 0.45.18  4,29
105° Raggi Emanuele Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Amat-m 0.45.19  4,29
106° Fusco Gianmario Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr Sm-60 0.45.21  4,29
107° Boccanera Giuliano Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.45.24  4,30
108° Ciaccio Pierluigi CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 0.45.29  4,30
109° Rendina Alberto Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.45.34  4,31
110° Cecchetti Alessandro Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.45.39  4,31
111° Sabatini Enrico Forti Runners Terni Amat-m 0.45.40  4,31
112° Menconi Antonello CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 0.45.44  4,32
113° Rubini Alessandro Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.45.45  4,32
114° Sinibaldi Emanuele Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr Sm-35 0.45.49  4,32
115° Monzi Luciano Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.46.09  4,34
116° Sguilla Enzo Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.46.37  4,37
117° Massarelli Giorgio Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-45 0.46.39  4,37
118° Biribanti Moreno Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.46.40  4,37
119° Crocione Daniele G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-50 0.46.42  4,37
120° Falaschi Daniele CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 0.46.49  4,38
121° Mazzoleni Luca Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.46.50  4,38
122° Borghi Giancarlo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 0.47.01  4,39
123° Clementi Maria Luigi Amici della Pineta Sm-60 0.47.05  4,40
124° Celesti G.Franco Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.47.11  4,40
125° Lazzari Sergio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 0.47.14  4,41
126° Gasbarro Massimo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 0.47.21  4,41
127° Piorico Andrea C.u.s. Perugia Sm-45 0.47.27  4,42
128° Selvaggini Roberto Podistica Avis Terni Sm-45 0.47.35  4,43
129° Ministro Giancarlo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 0.47.40  4,43
130° Mariani Remo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.47.43  4,43
131° Celi Luca G.s. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 0.47.45  4,44
132° Petrangeli Reginaldo Studentesca Rieti Sm-55 0.47.49  4,44
133° Cipiccia Andrea Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 0.47.54  4,45
134° Menghini Lucio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.47.59  4,45
135° Tartaglini Carlo Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-60 0.48.04  4,46
136° Chiocci Marcello CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 0.48.05  4,46
137° Verdinelli Fabio Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-50 0.48.11  4,46
138° Valzano Antonio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 0.48.20  4,47
139° Petrangeli Luca Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.48.32  4,48
140° Di Barnaba Alessio Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.48.38  4,49
141° Proietti Maurizio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.48.52  4,50
142° Castolo Mario Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.48.56  4,51
143° Sabatini Marco Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.48.57  4,51
144° Celi Maurizio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.49.13  4,52
145° Bottoloni Raffaele Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-50 0.49.20  4,53
146° Fadda Andrea Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.49.40  4,55
147° Negroni Sergio Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-55 0.49.45  4,56
148° Felici Claudio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.49.47  4,56
149° Carchedi Fabio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.49.52  4,56
150° Falchi Silvio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 0.49.55  4,57
151° Bracardi Paolo Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-45 0.50.16  4,59
152° Scacciafratte Tonino Podistica Avis Terni Sm-60 0.50.35  5,00
153° Camerucci Tiberio Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-50 0.50.40  5,01
154° Castraberte Fausto Dream Runners Pg Sm-55 0.50.49  5,02
155° Sciarrini Fabrizio G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-40 0.51.07  5,04
156° Poggiani Alessandro Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.51.17  5,05
157° Rondini Stefano Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.51.19  5,05
158° Raggi Sergio Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Sm-60 0.51.26  5,06
159° Mencaroni Marco A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-50 0.51.33  5,06
160° Canneori Gabriele Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.52.13  5,10
161° Macchi Roberto Atleta Libero Sm-35 0.52.15  5,10
162° Bianchini Bruno Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-55 0.52.59  5,15
163° Chiocci Alessio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Amat-m 0.53.07  5,16
164° Taddei Franco Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Sm-60 0.53.16  5,16
165° Domenichetti Paolo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 0.54.49  5,26
166° Serlupini Antonio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-65 0.55.27  5,29
167° Taddei Nazzareno Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Sm-65 0.57.37  5,42
168° Bosi Luciano Podistica Avis Terni Sm-55 0.57.46  5,43
169° Cesaroni Tonino Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.57.47  5,43
170° Sparamonti Stefano Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.59.41  5,55
171° Ciampi Vittorio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-65 1.00.11  5,58
172° Isola Antonio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-65 1.00.42  6,01
173° Cervelli Francesco Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 1.00.43  6,01
174° Rampiconi Adriano Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 1.01.12  6,04
175° Martoni Ubaldo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 1.01.22  6,05
176° Picciafuoco Giuseppe Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-65 1.02.55  6,14
177° Mancuso Paolo Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-65 1.02.56  6,14
178° Carducci Guerrino Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Sm-65 1.07.11  6,39
179° Ferri Ezio Atleta Libero Sm-65 1.11.52  7,07
180° Ciancaleoni Massimo Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-65 1.15.20  7,28
Classifica Generale Femminile
Clas. Cognome Nome Societą Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Scribano Marta Atletica Avis Perugia Senior-f 0.39.18  3,53
2^ Enriquez Irene Atletica Il Colle Pg Senior-f 0.40.10  3,59
3^ Ostili Paola G.s. A. Monti Terni Senior-f 0.40.27  4,00
5^ Bizzarri Ivana Runners Sangemini Tr Senior-f 0.42.27  4,12
6^ Draoli M. Cristina Assisi Runners Ladies 0.42.36  4,13
7^ Pappadą Roberta Atletica Avis Perugia Senior-f 0.43.29  4,18
8^ Battelli Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr Ladies 0.45.25  4,30
9^ Conti Sabrina Podistica Carsulae Tr Senior-f 0.45.35  4,31
10^ Pia Roberta G.s. A. Monti Terni Senior-f 0.45.46  4,32
11^ Murasecco Pierpaola Atletica Avis Perugia Ladies 0.47.04  4,40
12^ Zerini Elisabetta Runners Sangemini Tr Amat-f 0.47.17  4,41
13^ Cavallaro Silvia Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 0.47.30  4,42
14^ Agerato Chiara Pod. Myricae Terni Senior-f 0.48.41  4,49
15^ Savi M. Stella Podistica Carsulae Tr Ladies 0.49.18  4,53
16^ Falchetti Anna Maria CDP-T&RB Group Pg Ladies 0.49.30  4,54
17^ Fossatelli Elisabetta Podistica Carsulae Tr Ladies 0.50.12  4,58
18^ Guarnello Serenella Podistica Carsulae Tr Ladies 0.50.33  5,00
19^ Sabatini Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr Ladies 0.50.43  5,01
20^ Quaranta Adalgisa G.s. A. Monti Terni Senior-f 0.50.58  5,03
21^ Cantini Luciana Atletica Avis Perugia Ladies 0.51.28  5,06
22^ Bucciotti Chiara Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 0.51.42  5,07
23^ De Dominicis Barbara Pod. Winner Foligno Senior-f 0.51.48  5,08
24^ Grandoni Luisiana Amatori Podistica Terni Ladies 0.52.10  5,10
25^ Michelangeli Cristina Amatori Podistica Terni Senior-f 0.52.12  5,10
26^ Spinelli Tea Silvia AIA Senior-f 0.52.14  5,10
27^ Bertolle Magda Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 0.52.44  5,13
28^ Mariani Elena Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-f 0.52.57  5,15
29^ Silverio Stefania Amatori Podistica Terni Senior-f 0.53.23  5,17
30^ Massetti Monia Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Senior-f 0.53.26  5,17
31^ Pollini Ambra Pod. Myricae Terni Senior-f 0.53.36  5,18
32^ Sensi Daniela Amatori Podistica Terni Ladies 0.53.48  5,20
33^ Vagnarelli Rema A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Ladies 0.53.51  5,20
34^ Paterni Michela Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Senior-f 0.54.18  5,23
35^ Fortunati Roberta Podistica Avis Terni Senior-f 0.54.44  5,25
36^ Comodi Paola Atletica Avis Perugia Ladies 0.54.56  5,26
37^ Biscarini Lorella Runners Sangemini Tr Ladies 0.55.06  5,27
38^ Serafino Teresa Runners Sangemini Tr Ladies 0.57.07  5,39
39^ Quinonez Cristina Atleta Libera Ladies 0.57.55  5,44
40^ Moskvichenko Oxana Pod. Myricae Terni Amat-f 0.58.10  5,46
41^ Massini Carla Pod. Winner Foligno Ladies 0.59.40  5,54
42^ Bisaccioni Fiorella Amatori Podistica Terni Ladies 0.59.45  5,55
43^ Severi Michela Podistica Avis Terni Senior-f 1.03.56  6,20
44^ Rondinelli Annarita Podistica Avis Terni Ladies 1.06.38  6,36
45^ Romagnoli Laura Amatori Podistica Terni Ladies 1.28.24  8,45

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------