5^ Corsa del Pentimento - km 9

Loc. Giorgi di Cast. del Lago (Pg) - 25.8.2012

 

 

 
classifica maschile
cl Pett. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Anno tempo ctg  
1 273 TUYKEZE ATHANASE LA CHIANINA 1984 00:31:00 1 A
2 280 REFI MIRCO IL CAMPINO 1973 00:31:56 2 B
3 361 FALOMI ROBERTO AVIS PERUGIA 1969 0:32:00 3 B
4 602 GRAZIESCHI PAOLO CAPANNE 1992 00:32:11 1/A A
5 281 AMETRANO ALESSIO ASD CORCIANO 1983 00:32:18 2/A A
6 621 CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO AVIS CORTONA 1972 00:33:03 1/B B
7 296 SFONDALMONDO MASS AVIS PERUGIA 1971 00:33:32 2/B B
8 547 BERTOLINI ANDREA CDP-T&RB GROUP PERUGIA 1989 00:33:38 3/A A
9 371 MAIONE GIOVANNI FILIPPIDE 1973 00:33:50 3/B B
10 402 INGROSSO ALESSANDRO ATL TAINO 1982 00:34:26 4/A A
11 232 GASPERINI ANDREA FILIPPIDE 1969 00:34:38 4/B B
12 398 FANELLI RICCARDO AVIS PERUGIA 1953 00:34:45 1/C C
13 245 PEPPICELLI MARCO FILIPPIDE 1974 00:35:20 5/B B
14 543 BERTOLINI ADEMARO CDP-T&RB GROUP PERUGIA 1956 00:35:22 2/C C
15 370 GALAURCHI RODOLFO IL CAMPINO 1969 00:35:28 6/B B
16 300 COVARELLI MAUTRO AVIS PERUGIA 1959 00:35:35 3/C C
17 587 GRAZIESCHI GIANLUCA CAPANNE 1990 00:36:12 5/A A
18 94 BIONDI RICCARDO FILIPPIDE 1974 00:36:40 7/B B
19 104 FEDI ALESSANDRO FILIPPIDE 1966 00:37:09 8/B B
20 624 ANTONELLI ALESSIO AVIS CORTONA 1966 00:37:11 9/B B
21 256 FE' MARCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1961 .037.12 4/C C
22 374 BINCHI WALTER DREAM RUNNUERS 1958 00:37:18 5/C C
23 283 MAZZOLENI FULVIO ASD CORCIANO 1971 00:37:55 10/B B
24 98 NAPPINI LUCA FILIPPIDE 1976 00:38:05 11/B B
25 243 SERRA LEONARDO FILIPPIDE 1957 00:38:09 6/C C
26 288 POGGIANTI FRANCESCO ASD CORCIANO 1963 00:38:18 12/B B
27 272 FRANCONE GIANLUCA LA CHIANINA 1973 00:38:53 13/B B
28 262 MARTINELLI ROBERTO LA CHIANINA 1956 00:38:53 7/C C
29 284 PAGIOTTI SIMONE ASD CORCIANO 1978 00:39:16 6/A A
30 197 SUTTON RICHARD FILIPPIDE 1952 .0.39.20 1/D D
31 291 CANAPARI FRANCESCO AVIS PERUGIA 1958 00:40:18 8/C C
32 615 BASSI GUIDO ATLETICA SESTINI 1965 00:40:24 14/B B
33 3 PIERINI ROBERTO FILIPPIDE 1987 00:40:25 7/A A
34 401 MONACCHINI CARLO UP POLICIANO 1955 00:40:34 9/C C
35 372 GORACCI MARCO PODISTICA VOLUMNIA 1966 00:41:09 15/B B
36 393 SOLFANELLI MIRCO FILIPPIDE 1964 00:41:35 16/B B
37 260 FOSCOLI FABRIZIO FILIPPIDE 1971 00:42:17 17/B B
38 583 TURCHI GABRIELE VIS CORTONA 1971 00:42:24 18/B B
39 617 NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO LA CHIANINA 1971 00:43:07 19/B B
40 616 BATANI ANDREA FILIPPIDE 1974 00:43:07 20/B B
41 196 NAPPINI ARMANDO FILIPPIDE 1945 00:43:13 2/D D
42 276 MENCONI ANTONELLO CDP-T&RB GROUP PERUGIA 1967 00:43:35 21/B B
43 625 DUCHI ALESSANDRO VIS CORTONA 1973 00:43:46 22/B B
44 363 CONTI LUCIANO IL CAMPINO 1951 00:44:04 3/D D
45 128 GUERRIERI MASSIMO FILIPPIDE 1957 00:44:37 10/C C
46 389 PASSERI MARCO FILIPPIDE 1966 00:44:37 23/B B
47 391 BERILLI FABIO LIBERO 1967 00:44:37 24/B B
48 282 BARRECA PAOLO  GIUSEPPE ASD CORCIANO 1959 00:45:59 11/C C
49 191 ASCANIO REMO FILIPPIDE 1947 00:46:23 4/D D
50 265 CIOLFI FABRIZIO LA CHIANINA 1960 00:46:39 12/C C
51 619 POLVERINI ANGELO LA CHIANINA 1966 00:47:13 25/B B
52 200 RISINI FAUSTO FILIPPIDE 1952 00:47:23 5/D D
53 198 CASERIO MAURO FILIPPIDE 1947 00:47:34 6/D D
54 264 CENCINI GIANLUCA LA CHIANINA 1966 00:48:49 26/B B
classifica femminile
cl Pett. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Anno tempo ctg  
1 254 SCRIBANO MARTA AVIS PERUGIA 1974 00:35:42 1^ E
2 326 BAIOCCO ANNABELLA CDP-T&RB GROUP PERUGIA 1972 00:36:54 2^ F
3 257 BARNESCHI FRANCESCA IL CAMPINO 1984 00:37:41 1/E E
4 290 TAMBURI SILVIA ASD CORCIANO 1981 00:39:15 2/E E
5 362 NOCENTINI  VERONICA UP POLICIANO 1987 00:39:18 3/E E
6 271 CADDEO VERONICA LA CHIANINA 1978 00:39:46 4/E E
7 231 BILLI FRANCA FILIPPIDE 1965 00:40:35 1/F F
8 298 PIASTRA LORENA CDP-T&RB GROUP PERUGIA 1977 00:40:49 5/E E
9 295 DEL BIANCO SILVIA AVIS PERUGIA 1965 00:42:32 2/F F
10 289 RINALDI LAURA ASD CORCIANO 1981 00:44:04 6/E E
11 399 MONACCHINI ELISA UP POLICIANO 1994 00:44:54 7/E E
12 394 RUBECA ROSITA FILIPPIDE 1970 00:44:58 3/F F
13 277 FALCHETTI ANNA MARIA CDP-T&RB GROUP PERUGIA 1966 00:47:31 4/F F
14 227 ANGELINI SABRINA FILIPPIDE 1980 00:48:24 8/E E
15 266 PASCUCCI PAOLA LA CHIANINA 1964 00:48:47 5/F F
16 396 FABIANELLI JASMINE IL CAMPINO 1975 00:52:58 9/E E
17 622 MEARINI LAURA AVIS CORTONA 1973 00:53:12 10/E E

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------