1^ Scoperta al Castello  - km 6,700

Stroncone (Tr) - 16/09/2012

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Franchi Giuseppe La Primula Bianca Sm-40 0.28.15  3,32
2░ Angeli Fabrizio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.28.46  3,36
3░ Vincenzoni Simone Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.29.13  3,39
4░ Costanzi Enrico Runners Sangemini Tr Amat-m 0.30.54  3,52
5░ Gallotti Antonio Lagos Dei Marzi Sm-50 0.31.14  3,54
6░ Marini Oliviero Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.31.20  3,55
7░ Leonetti Fabio G.s. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 0.31.38  3,57
8░ Guidobaldi Francesco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.31.45  3,58
9░ Muti Massimiliano Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Sm-40 0.31.54  3,59
10░ Giuliani Maurizio Athletic Lab. Amelia Sm-40 0.32.00  4,00
11░ Fioroni Massimo Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.32.19  4,02
12░ Porcari Andrea Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.32.42  4,05
13░ Liti Sergio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.33.38  4,12
14░ Porchetti Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.34.17  4,17
15░ De Stefanis Alessandro Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-45 0.34.22  4,18
16░ Campi Paolo Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.34.35  4,19
17░ Crocioni Fabrizio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.34.39  4,20
18░ Fratini Massimiliano Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.34.58  4,22
19░ Aiello Marco Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-45 0.35.22  4,25
20░ Marchetti Annunzio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.35.32  4,26
21░ Rubini Alessandro Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.35.59  4,30
22░ Giubilei Riccardo Podistica Avis Terni Sm-35 0.36.01  4,30
23░ Cinaglia Stefano Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.36.02  4,30
24░ Schiavo Alessio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.36.23  4,33
25░ Quadraccia Ivano Athletic Lab. Amelia Sm-45 0.36.45  4,36
26░ Massaccesi Claudio Athletic Lab. Amelia Sm-55 0.37.37  4,42
27░ Cecera Giorgio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.37.42  4,43
28░ Andrielli Valerio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.37.49  4,44
29░ Andreucci Andrea Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-35 0.37.50  4,44
30░ Grazietti Francesco Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.38.15  4,47
31░ Crocione Daniele Athletic Lab. Amelia Sm-50 0.38.19  4,47
32░ Stentella Carlo Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.38.29  4,49
33░ Felici Aldo G.s. Avis Narni Tr Sm-65 0.38.38  4,50
34░ Fusco Gianmario Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr Sm-60 0.38.43  4,50
35░ Napoli Pasqualino Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.38.48  4,51
36░ Sacchi Roberto Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.39.06  4,53
37░ Demma Filippo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 0.39.11  4,54
38░ Diamanti Sergio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.39.55  4,59
39░ Petrucci Maurizio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.40.07  5,01
40░ De Candia Stefano Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 0.40.32  5,04
41░ Sebastiani Riccardo Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.40.55  5,07
42░ Carchedi Fabio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.42.22  5,18
43░ Liberotti Giuseppe Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.42.30  5,19
44░ Giacco Domenico Cat Sport Roma Sm-60 0.43.35  5,27
45░ Di Barnaba Alessio Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.43.36  5,27
46░ Bianchini Bruno Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-55 0.47.20  5,55
47░ Rampiconi Adriano Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 0.47.43  5,58
48░ Isola Antonio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-65 0.50.59  6,22
Classifica Generale   Femminile
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Bizzarri Ivana Runners Sangemini Tr Under/40 0.34.51  4,21
2^ Zerini Elisabetta Runners Sangemini Tr Under/40 0.36.36  4,34
3^ Battelli Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/40 0.37.59  4,45
5^ Nevi Elena Pod. Myricae Terni Under/40 0.39.31  4,56
6^ Sabbatini Serena Pod. Myricae Terni Under/40 0.41.20  5,10
7^ Paterni Michela Satrini Group Athletic Trevi Over/40 0.46.30  5,49
8^ Pollini Ambra Pod. Myricae Terni Under/40 0.47.19  5,55
9^ Cascio Monia Pod. Myricae Terni Over/40 0.48.51  6,06
10^ Betancourt Castillo Dagnieyis Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.50.58  6,22

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------