40^ Marcialonga del Tennis - km 13,850

Foligno 4/11/2012

 

foto

 

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 13.85
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Lanzi Simone Tiferno Runners Sm-35 0.48.56  3,32
2░ Bettacchini Antonello Tiferno Runners Sm-40 0.50.07  3,37
3░ Moroncini Fauzio Atletica Asal Foligno Sm-40 0.51.02  3,41
4░ Benedetti Ferdinando Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.51.04  3,41
5░ Pillitteri Salvatore Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Amat-m 0.51.17  3,42
6░ Bellini Roberto Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Sm-40 0.51.18  3,42
7░ Cocca Vincenzo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.51.37  3,44
8░ Buratti Maurizio Pod. Dribling Valtenna Sm-45 0.53.01  3,50
9░ Cruciani Mirko Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-35 0.53.27  3,52
10░ Falleri Massimiliano Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.53.43  3,53
11░ Zucchini Andrea Atl. Monte Acuto Pg Sm-40 0.54.10  3,55
12░ Ranieri Giovanni Olympic Runners Lama Sm-45 0.54.35  3,56
13░ Bendini Mario Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.54.38  3,57
14░ Iaiani Giuseppe Uisp Foligno Sm-50 0.54.46  3,57
15░ Angelucci Gabriele Pod. Winner Foligno Amat-m 0.54.49  3,57
16░ D'Amico Giovanni CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 0.54.56  3,58
17░ Flamini Francesco Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.54.58  3,58
18░ Natalizi Pierluigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.55.07  3,59
19░ Floridi Lucio Marathon C. di Castello Sm-60 0.55.22  4,00
20░ Spacci Fabrizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 0.55.26  4,00
21░ Zucchini Matteo Pod. Winner Foligno Amat-m 0.55.34  4,01
22░ Pierini Giuseppe Atl. Monte Acuto Pg Sm-50 0.55.46  4,02
23░ Leonetti Fabio G.s. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 0.55.52  4,02
24░ Gili Michele Atletica Trevi Pg Amat-m 0.55.58  4,02
25░ Mingaroni Flavio Atletica Asal Foligno Sm-40 0.56.02  4,03
26░ Coppula Alessandro Atletica Asal Foligno Amat-m 0.56.03  4,03
27░ Ghetti Domenico Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-50 0.56.06  4,03
28░ Rossi Riccardo Dream Runners Pg Sm-45 0.56.11  4,03
29░ Rossini Gianfranco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 0.56.20  4,04
30░ Longaroni Maurizio Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-55 0.56.25  4,04
31░ Bazzucchi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.56.36  4,05
32░ Pinacoli Carlo Alberto Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.56.43  4,06
33░ Bianconi Enrico Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.56.44  4,06
34░ Tazza Giorgio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.56.55  4,07
35░ FamÓ Francesco Triathlon Pavese Sm-35 0.57.08  4,08
36░ Rossi Mirko Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-35 0.57.11  4,08
37░ Malucelli Marco Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-50 0.57.36  4,10
38░ Feliziani Maurizio Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-35 0.57.41  4,10
39░ Natalicchi Cesare Dream Runners Pg Sm-55 0.57.48  4,10
40░ Azzarelli Enrico Pod. Winner Foligno Amat-m 0.57.49  4,10
41░ Pascale Alessio Podistica Settecamini Rm Sm-35 0.57.50  4,11
42░ Tarabella Stefano Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.57.52  4,11
43░ Salustri Moreno Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.58.17  4,12
44░ Pigini Alvaro Avis Uisport Todi Sm-50 0.58.20  4,13
45░ Laurenzi Riccardo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 0.58.26  4,13
46░ Lampa Giorgio Pol. Atl. Extra Filottrano Amat-m 0.58.31  4,14
47░ Garofalo Andrea Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.58.32  4,14
48░ Paesani Luca Pol. Atl. Extra Filottrano Sm-35 0.58.34  4,14
49░ Poggianti Francesco Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.58.37  4,14
50░ Cesarini Fabio Pod. Winner Foligno Amat-m 0.58.57  4,15
51░ Timi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 0.59.03  4,16
52░ Tortolini Enrico Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Sm-45 0.59.10  4,16
53░ Venanzi Alessandro Atletica Asal Foligno Amat-m 0.59.17  4,17
54░ Baroni Tiziano C.u.s. S. Martino Pg Sm-50 0.59.29  4,18
55░ Finauri Gianmarco Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.59.30  4,18
56░ Adriani Federico Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.59.33  4,18
57░ Manzetti Bruno Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 0.59.37  4,18
58░ Lazzarini Francesco Assisi Runners Sm-40 0.59.38  4,18
59░ Teodori Luca Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.59.44  4,19
60░ Berini Costantino Sacem Corridonia Sm-50 1.00.06  4,20
61░ Briglio Angelo Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Sm-35 1.00.17  4,21
62░ Scabissi Alessandro Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.00.30  4,22
63░ Ottiti Stefano Atleta Libero Amat-m 1.00.37  4,23
64░ Santarelli Leonardo Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-40 1.00.43  4,23
65░ De Maio Giuseppe Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Amat-m 1.00.48  4,23
66░ Gelso Giuliano Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Amat-m 1.00.49  4,23
67░ Procacci Nadio Atl. Monte Acuto Pg Sm-40 1.00.51  4,24
68░ Guercini Bruno Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-60 1.01.17  4,25
69░ Stoppaccioli Alessandro Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.01.24  4,26
70░ Falchi Enrico Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-35 1.01.38  4,27
71░ Sguilla Enzo Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 1.01.50  4,28
72░ Pazzaglia Sergio Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.02.04  4,29
73░ Masilla Francesco Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-50 1.02.10  4,29
74░ Saccoccini Marco Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-35 1.02.21  4,30
75░ Tortorella Carlo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 1.02.28  4,31
76░ Sperandei Daniele Atletica Trevi Pg Amat-m 1.03.02  4,33
77░ Melchiorri Luca Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-50 1.03.08  4,34
78░ Bovetti Luciano Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-65 1.03.17  4,34
79░ Firmani Roberto Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.03.19  4,34
80░ Crucianelli Mauro Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-45 1.03.29  4,35
81░ Ciaccio Pierluigi CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 1.03.35  4,35
82░ Capodimonti Fausto Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.03.46  4,36
83░ Pompei Giancarlo Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-45 1.03.51  4,37
84░ Falaschi Daniele CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 1.03.52  4,37
85░ Capoccia Mauro Assisi Runners Sm-45 1.04.09  4,38
86░ Todini Carlo Maria Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-40 1.04.27  4,39
87░ Vincenti Daniele Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-35 1.04.29  4,39
88░ Peducci Maurizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 1.04.40  4,40
89░ Giannoni Claudio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 1.04.56  4,41
90░ Lucentini Emanuele Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.05.01  4,42
91░ Piorico Andrea Arcs Strozzacapponi Sm-45 1.05.06  4,42
92░ Atzori Sandro Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-50 1.05.09  4,42
93░ Rosi Gianluca Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-40 1.05.11  4,42
94░ Lepratto Angelo Atl. Ovadese Ormig Sm-40 1.05.13  4,43
95░ Lombardi Emanuele Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-40 1.05.21  4,43
96░ Capponi Mariano Atletica Falconara An Sm-65 1.05.22  4,43
97░ Marchesini Luca Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-45 1.05.23  4,43
98░ Ferretti Gianni Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.05.32  4,44
99░ De Santis Domenico Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-50 1.05.49  4,45
100░ Goracci Marco Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-45 1.05.56  4,46
101░ Longaroni Mattia Pod. Winner Foligno Amat-m 1.06.23  4,48
102░ Americioni Roberto Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-50 1.06.24  4,48
103░ Torzoni Giovanni Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-50 1.06.47  4,49
104░ Papa Francesco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Amat-m 1.07.06  4,51
105░ Mazzoni Michele Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-35 1.07.08  4,51
106░ Ridolfi Massimo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 1.07.48  4,54
107░ Ricci Angelo Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-55 1.07.54  4,54
108░ Natali Roberto Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-40 1.08.25  4,56
109░ Biscarini Enrico Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-50 1.08.36  4,57
110░ Candi Silvano Assisi Runners Sm-40 1.08.38  4,57
111░ Bocchini Maurizio Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-40 1.09.07  4,59
112░ Celesti G.Franco Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.09.25  5,01
113░ Bracardi Paolo Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-45 1.09.47  5,02
114░ Severini David Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.09.48  5,02
115░ Bottoloni Raffaele Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-50 1.09.50  5,03
116░ Chiocci Marcello CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 1.10.17  5,04
117░ Carnevali Cristiano Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-40 1.10.31  5,05
118░ Negroni Sergio Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-55 1.11.34  5,10
119░ Santarelli Massimo Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-45 1.11.54  5,11
120░ Matacotta Daniele Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-40 1.12.08  5,12
121░ Pierelli Vinicio Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-55 1.12.18  5,13
122░ Tironi Enrico Avis Uisport Todi Sm-65 1.13.48  5,20
123░ Serlupini Antonio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-65 1.16.12  5,30
124░ Barreca Giuseppe Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-40 1.16.13  5,30
125░ Liberti Renzo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 1.16.25  5,31
126░ Bellucci Liviero Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 1.16.39  5,32
127░ Principale Cristian Atletica Il Colle Pg Amat-m 1.16.40  5,32
128░ Agostinelli Agostino Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-60 1.16.50  5,33
129░ Pergolari Pietro Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-65 1.17.22  5,35
130░ Camoni Massimo Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-45 1.17.52  5,37
131░ Morelli Claudio Avis Uisport Todi Sm-40 1.18.06  5,38
132░ Servo Massimiliano CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 1.18.29  5,40
133░ Piccioni Sergio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-65 1.19.39  5,45
134░ Rossetti Tito Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-65 1.19.56  5,46
135░ Aristei Alberico Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-55 1.21.50  5,55
136░ Ciampi Vittorio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-65 1.31.57  6,38
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 13.85
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Piccioni Sara Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/40 0.56.50  4,06
2^ Poesini Federica Marathon C. di Castello Under/40 0.57.16  4,08
3^ Tamburi Silvia Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.57.53  4,11
4^ Meniconi Maria Luisa Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.02.36  4,31
5^ Ambrogioni Federica Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.03.32  4,35
6^ Gitti Federica Podistica Carsulae Tr Under/40 1.03.53  4,37
7^ Murasecco Pierpaola Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.05.54  4,45
8^ Angelucci Rita Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Over/40 1.06.41  4,49
9^ Abbandoni Eleonora Dream Runners Pg Under/40 1.06.48  4,49
10^ Censi Rachela Avis Castelraimondo Mc Over/40 1.09.08  4,59
11^ Bernabei Valentina CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.09.36  5,02
12^ Donnini Fabiola Atletica Taino G.Tadino Over/40 1.10.41  5,06
13^ Anastasi Catia Atletica Taino G.Tadino Over/40 1.10.45  5,06
14^ Pelafiocche Ilaria Pod. Winner Foligno Under/40 1.11.48  5,11
15^ Pelafiocche Monia Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.13.04  5,17
16^ Perez Juana Avis Castelraimondo Mc Over/40 1.18.17  5,39
17^ Penna Simona Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.18.28  5,40
18^ Moriconi Emanuela Pod. Winner Foligno Over/40 1.19.57  5,46
19^ Capradossi Valentina Avis Castelraimondo Mc Under/40 1.20.04  5,47
20^ Vagnarelli Rema A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.26.48  6,16
21^ Anastasi Ljdie Atletica Taino G.Tadino Over/40 1.26.49  6,16

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------