Cross dei Ponti
Foligno (Pg) - 15/01/2012

Classifica Generale Maschile
Clas. Cognome Nome Categoria SocietÓ Tempi
1░ El Khalil Yassin Amat-m CDP-T&RB Group Pg 23' 10''
2░ Cardelli Giuseppe Sm-35 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 23' 13''
3░ Baroni Alessandro Amat-m Pro Patria Cus Milano 23' 36''
4░ Ferretti Diego Sm-35 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 23' 46''
5░ Vagnoli Maurizio Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 24' 14''
6░ Fiorani Andrea Amat-m Atletica Spoleto 2010 24' 27''
7░ Vincenzoni Simone Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 24' 29''
8░ Mingarelli Francesco Sm-40 Pod. Dribling Valtenna 24' 38''
9░ Salari Pecica Michele Sm-35 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 24' 47''
10░ Dionigi Alberto Amat-m G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia 24' 58''
11░ Pallotta Antonello Sm-35 Bolsena Forum Sport 25' 02''
12░ Florio Francesco Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 25' 05''
13░ Buratti Maurizio Sm-45 Pod. Dribling Valtenna 25' 15''
14░ Bellini Roberto Sm-40 Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno 25' 16''
15░ Morbidoni Filippo Amat-m Atletica Spoleto 2010 25' 33''
16░ Licata Gabriele Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 25' 34''
17░ Cavallucci Marco Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 25' 37''
18░ Migliacci Stefano Sm-45 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 25' 49''
19░ Pillitteri Salvatore Amat-m Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno 25' 50''
20░ Boccialoni Daniele Amat-m Di Marco Sport Viterbo 25' 57''
21░ Costanzi Enrico Amat-m Runners Sangemini Tr 26' 00''
22░ Lucarelli Jonatan Sm-40 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 26' 01''
23░ Salvati William Sm-35 Podistica Carsulae Tr 26' 02''
24░ Bragetti Giampiero Sm-40 Atletica Il Colle Pg 26' 03''
25░ Bordoni Paolo Sm-45 Dream Runners Pg 26' 04''
26░ Ferretti Andrea Sm-40 Atletica Asal Foligno 26' 06''
27░ Napolini Franco Sm-45 Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 26' 14''
28░ Rallo Francesco Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 26' 16''
29░ Della Manna Massimo Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 26' 19''
30░ Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 26' 22''
31░ Marinangeli Adriano Sm-55 Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 26' 23''
32░ Mingardi Emiliano Amat-m CDP-T&RB Group Pg 26' 24''
33░ Borsi Andrea Sm-40 Olympic Runners Lama 26' 25''
34░ Grassi Francesco Amat-m Di Marco Sport Viterbo 26' 26''
35░ Ciocchi Cesare Sm-45 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 26' 28''
36░ De Santis Tarcisio Sm-55 Di Marco Sport Viterbo 26' 35''
37░ Ingrosso Alessandro Amat-m Atletica Taino G.Tadino 26' 40''
38░ Polticchia Roberto Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 26' 42''
39░ Meniconcini Marco Sm-35 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 26' 44''
40░ Taccucci Maurizio Sm-40 Atletica Il Colle Pg 26' 52''
41░ Salvini Simone Amat-m Podistica Carsulae Tr 26' 55''
42░ Fazi Mauro Sm-40 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 26' 57''
43░ Angelucci Gabriele Amat-m Pod. Winner Foligno 26' 58''
44░ Ministro Francesco Sm-40 Amatori Podistica Terni 26' 59''
45░ Covarelli Mauro Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 27' 01''
46░ Mattioli Claudio Sm-50 Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 27' 03''
47░ Rigoletti Urbano Sm-45 Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 27' 05''
48░ Iaiani Giuseppe Sm-50 Uisp Foligno 27' 07''
49░ D'Amico Giovanni Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 27' 11''
50░ Cocciolo Ismaele Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 27' 12''
51░ Pelliccia Alberto Sm-50 Libertas Orvieto Tr 27' 19''
52░ Marini Oliviero Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 27' 20''
53░ Galaurchi Rodolfo Sm-40 Podistica Il Campino Ar 27' 22''
54░ Tomassoli Massimiliano Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 27' 27''
55░ Mercantini Franco Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 27' 27''
56░ Miliacca Fabio Sm-50 G.s. A. Monti Terni 27' 28''
57░ Corsini Francesco Amat-m Pal. Gi Point S.Giustino 27' 28''
58░ Rizzo Gabriele Amat-m Di Marco Sport Viterbo 27' 29''
59░ Carlettini Stefano Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 27' 34''
60░ Volpi Stefano Amat-m U.p. Policiano Arezzo 27' 40''
61░ Capitoni Marco Sm-45 Di Marco Sport Viterbo 27' 41''
62░ Grassi Alessandro Amat-m Di Marco Sport Viterbo 27' 45''
63░ Binacci Massimo Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 27' 53''
64░ Mocetti Ivano Sm-50 Bolsena Forum Sport 27' 57''
65░ Duranti Roberto Sm-40 Atletica Il Colle Pg 27' 58''
66░ Bartolini Celestino Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 27' 59''
67░ Porazzini Alessandro Amat-m Olympic Runners Lama 28' 01''
68░ Istilian Reka Amat-m Atletica Asal Foligno 28' 07''
69░ Rossini Gianfranco Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 28' 10''
70░ Servo Massimiliano Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 28' 13''
71░ Salustri Moreno Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 28' 14''
72░ Angeluzzi Massimo Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 28' 18''
73░ Finauri Gianmarco Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 28' 20''
74░ Sacchi Roberto Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 28' 24''
75░ Liti Sergio Sm-50 Runners Sangemini Tr 28' 25''
76░ Grazzini Federico Sm-40 Di Marco Sport Viterbo 28' 27''
77░ Longaroni Maurizio Sm-55 Pod. Winner Foligno 28' 28''
78░ Arcelli Massimiliano Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 28' 30''
79░ Bianconi Enrico Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 28' 38''
80░ Tarabella Stefano Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 28' 39''
81░ Polidori Carlo Sm-50 C.u.s. Camerino 28' 44''
82░ Felici Dimitri Amat-m Atletica Montefiascone 28' 47''
83░ Bucari Fazio Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 28' 50''
84░ Santuari Franco Sm-50 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 28' 56''
85░ Di Matteo Mario Sm-55 Atletica Capanne Pg 29' 08''
86░ Cucchiarini Pierluigi Sm-50 Olympic Runners Lama 29' 09''
87░ Bendini Mario Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 29' 10''
88░ Polidori Gianluca Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 29' 11''
89░ Massaccesi Claudio Sm-55 G.s. A. Monti Terni 29' 14''
90░ Natalicchi Cesare Sm-55 Dream Runners Pg 29' 15''
91░ Cancelloni Marcello Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 29' 25''
92░ Santangelo Marco Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 29' 32''
93░ Siroti G. Luca Sm-50 Atletica Spoleto 2010 29' 36''
94░ De Angelis Leonardo Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 29' 43''
95░ Belloni Luca Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 29' 56''
96░ Titta Marcello Sm-45 Atletica Spoleto 2010 30' 00''
97░ Garofanini Francesco Amat-m A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 30' 03''
98░ Panzieri Alessandro Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 30' 05''
99░ Mastrini Maurizio Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 30' 20''
100░ Destefanis Alessandro Sm-45 Podistica Interamna Tr 30' 23''
101░ Santarelli Leonardo Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 30' 24''
102░ Lacchi Massimiliano Sm-35 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 30' 26''
103░ Viola Sergio Sm-55 Libertas Orvieto Tr 30' 27''
104░ Gustinicchi Maurizio Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 30' 31''
105░ Romiti Claudio Sm-50 Pod. Winner Foligno 30' 36''
106░ Atzei Angelo Sm-45 Gubbio Runners 30' 41''
107░ Di Fabrizio Giovanni Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 30' 47''
108░ Vitali Andrea Sm-35 Atletica Asal Foligno 31' 05''
109░ Pierelli Vinicio Sm-55 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 31' 07''
110░ Sargenti Augusto Sm-55 Atletica Il Colle Pg 31' 10''
111░ Mazzoni Michele Sm-35 Pod. Winner Foligno 31' 12''
112░ Longaroni Mattia Amat-m Pod. Winner Foligno 31' 14''
113░ Menconi Antonello Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 31' 15''
114░ Meini Giuseppe Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 31' 16''
115░ Paoloni Piero Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 31' 18''
116░ Zepparelli Sauro Sm-50 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 31' 23''
117░ Votta Mirko Sm-35 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 31' 24''
118░ Ferretti Gianni Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 31' 25''
119░ Raggi Emanuele Amat-m Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 31' 29''
120░ Giorgi Francesco Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 31' 34''
121░ Crocione Daniele Sm-50 G.s. A. Monti Terni 31' 39''
122░ Nicchi Giorgio Sm-35 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 31' 41''
123░ Fontana Salvatore Sm-50 Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno 31' 42''
124░ Tradardi Marco Sm-35 Runners Sangemini Tr 31' 46''
125░ Maraviglia Daniele Amat-m C.u.s. Camerino 31' 47''
126░ Morelli Giacomo Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 31' 51''
127░ Alunni Pini Michele Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 31' 52''
128░ Claudi Mauro Sm-35 C.u.s. Camerino 31' 53''
129░ De Santis Domenico Sm-50 Pod. Winner Foligno 31' 57''
130░ Rosati Corrado Sm-55 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 32' 07''
131░ Leonardi Alessandro Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 32' 13''
132░ Italiani Renato Sm-45 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 32' 19''
133░ Cardaioli Danilo Sm-45 Atletica Il Colle Pg 32' 29''
134░ Rosi Gianluca Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 32' 41''
135░ Ricci Flavio Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 32' 42''
136░ Americioni Roberto Sm-50 Pod. Winner Foligno 32' 43''
137░ Siroti Fabien Sm-40 Atletica Spoleto 2010 32' 47''
138░ Grelli Alessandro Amat-m Gubbio Runners 32' 48''
139░ Bracardi Paolo Sm-45 Volumnia Sericap Pg 33' 01''
140░ Goracci Marco Sm-45 Volumnia Sericap Pg 33' 02''
141░ Papa Roberto Amat-m A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 33' 09''
142░ Torelli Fabrizio Sm-45 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 33' 36''
143░ Trotta Francesco Amat-m CDP-T&RB Group Pg 33' 55''
144░ Liviabella Giuseppe Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 34' 06''
145░ Sonno Michele Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 34' 07''
146░ Santarelli Massimo Sm-45 Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 34' 08''
147░ Orcidi Fabrizio Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 34' 10''
148░ SantagÓ Antonio Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 34' 11''
149░ Papa Francesco Amat-m A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 34' 13''
150░ Spuntarelli Mauro Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 34' 19''
151░ Bottoloni Raffaele Sm-50 Volumnia Sericap Pg 34' 21''
152░ Matacotta Daniele Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 34' 43''
153░ Testa Umberto Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 34' 51''
154░ Alberti Lorenzo Sm-45 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 35' 04''
155░ Carchedi Fabio Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 35' 12''
156░ Camerucci Tiberio Sm-50 Pod. Winner Foligno 35' 15''
157░ Papa Simone Amat-m A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 35' 20''
158░ Caporaletti Alessandro Sm-50 Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 35' 45''
159░ Chiocci Alessio Amat-m CDP-T&RB Group Pg 35' 53''
160░ Rondini Stefano Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 35' 58''
161░ Bianchini Bruno Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 36' 28''
162░ Castraberte Fausto Sm-55 Dream Runners Pg 36' 34''
163░ Orioli Sergio Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 38' 27''
164░ Aristei Alberico Sm-55 Pod. Winner Foligno 39' 31''
165░ Trozzi Riccardo Sm-55 G.s. Maiano Firenze 46' 10''
Classifica Generale Over/60
Clas. Cognome Nome Categoria SocietÓ Tempi
1░ Di Marco Rolando Sm-60 Di Marco Sport Viterbo 18' 26''
2░ Floridi Lucio Sm-60 Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 19' 25''
3░ Mangialasche Alfonso Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 20' 11''
4░ Palleri Luciano Sm-60 Olympic Runners Lama 20' 26''
5░ Guercini Bruno Sm-60 Atletica Il Colle Pg 20' 44''
6░ Mazzoni Silvano Sm-60 Atletica Spoleto 2010 21' 01''
7░ Manzetti Bruno Sm-65 Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 21' 03''
8░ Pasquetti Pasquale Sm-60 Atletica Gardenia Pg 21' 08''
9░ Sguilla Enzo Sm-60 Atletica Avis Perugia 21' 38''
10░ Alestra Giacomo Sm-60 Pod. Winner Foligno 22' 18''
11░ Tognoloni Italo Sm-65 Atletica Avis Perugia 22' 21''
12░ Saporiti Salvatore Sm-60 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 22' 43''
13░ Raggi Sergio Sm-60 Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 22' 54''
14░ Ministro Giancarlo Sm-65 Amatori Podistica Terni 23' 20''
15░ Proietti Paolo Sm-60 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 23' 27''
16░ Pecorari Antonio Sm-65 Olympic Runners Lama 23' 38''
17░ Giorgetti Piero Sm-60 Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 23' 50''
18░ Fagotti Marco Sm-60 Pod. Winner Foligno 23' 53''
19░ Chiocci Marcello Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 24' 04''
20░ Ballelli Sandro Sm-65 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 24' 13''
21░ Volpi Pietro Sm-65 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 24' 26''
22░ D'Agostino Enrico Sm-60 Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 24' 46''
23░ Pettorelli Federico Sm-60 Pod. Winner Foligno 27' 56''
24░ Isola Antonio Sm-65 Podistica Carsulae Tr 28' 23''
25░ Natali Novello Sm-65 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 29' 21''
26░ Rampiconi Adriano Sm-65 Podistica Interamna Tr 29' 33''
27░ Picciafuoco Giuseppe Sm-65 Pod. Winner Foligno 31' 11''
28░ Carducci Guerrino Sm-65 Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 34' 05''
29░ Ciancaleoni Massimo Sm-65 Pod. Winner Foligno 37' 17''
30░ De Candia Stefano Sm-65 Podistica Interamna Tr 37' 27''
Classifica Generale Femminile
Clas. Cognome Nome Categoria SocietÓ Tempi
1^ Enriquez Irene Under/40 Atletica Il Colle Pg 19' 36''
2^ Lini Debera Under/40 Arcs Strozzacapponi 20' 04''
3^ Scarselli Francesca Under/40 Olympic Runners Lama 20' 07''
4^ Bizzarri Ivana Under/40 Runners Sangemini Tr 20' 35''
5^ Guidi Greta Under/40 Runners Sangemini Tr 21' 12''
6^ Draoli M. Cristina Over/40 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 21' 22''
7^ Giorgetti Maria Grazia Over/40 Bolsena Forum Sport 21' 43''
8^ Conti Sabrina Under/40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 21' 58''
9^ Murasecco Pierpaola Over/40 Atletica Avis Perugia 22' 07''
10^ PappadÓ Roberta Over/40 Atletica Avis Perugia 22' 11''
11^ Pasquantonio Alessia Under/40 Amatori Podistica Terni 22' 12''
12^ Pasquali Simona Under/40 Atletica Avis Perugia 22' 22''
13^ Venturi Chiara Under/40 Atletica Il Colle Pg 22' 35''
14^ Ambrogioni Federica Over/40 Pod. Winner Foligno 22' 40''
15^ Micarelli Laura Under/40 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 22' 47''
16^ Bellucci Michela Over/40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 23' 12''
17^ Donnini Fabiola Over/40 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 23' 35''
18^ Sperandei Marta Under/40 Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 23' 43''
19^ Severo Neto Ione Over/40 Bolsena Forum Sport 23' 51''
20^ Anastasi Catia Over/40 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 23' 54''
21^ Bernabei Valentina Over/40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 23' 56''
22^ Pelafiocche Ilaria Under/40 Pod. Winner Foligno 24' 05''
23^ Bruno Gloria Over/40 Atletica Spoleto 2010 24' 15''
24^ Cantini Luciana Over/40 Atletica Avis Perugia 25' 11''
25^ Falchetti Anna Maria Over/40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 25' 25''
26^ Penna Simona Over/40 Pod. Winner Foligno 25' 48''
27^ Vagnarelli Rema Over/40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 26' 05''
28^ Anastasi Ljdie Over/40 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 26' 07''
29^ Lanzi Cristina Over/40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 26' 27''
30^ Mammoli Daniela Over/40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 27' 16''
31^ Goretti Valentina Under/40 Atletica Avis Perugia 28' 09''
32^ Nalli Claudia Under/40 C.u.s. Camerino 28' 15''
33^ Moriconi Emanuela Over/40 Pod. Winner Foligno 28' 31''
34^ Centore Patrizia Over/40 Pod. Winner Foligno 29' 44''
35^ Massini Carla Over/40 Pod. Winner Foligno 30' 17''
36^ Spaccini Marcella Over/40 Atletica Avis Perugia 31' 50''
37^ Pirrocco Assunta Over/40 Pod. Winner Foligno 42' 23''

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------