Mezza Maratona di San Valentino - km 21,097
Terni - 17/02/2013

 

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile
Pos Atleta Squadra Anno Cat. Tempo Media
1 PASSERI RICCARDO G.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE 1989 A 01:05:47 3,07
2 RUTIGLIANO PASQUALE SMEDAR 1978 B 01:10:02 3,19
3 EL MAKHROUT CHERKAOUI ATL. CAPANNE PG 1980 A 01:10:29 3,20
4 DEL GIUDICE MICHELE FARNESE VINI PESCARA 1979 A 01:10:33 3,21
5 FOIS CRISTIAN G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1969 C 01:12:11 3,25
6 DI GREGORIO ROBERTO TIVOLI MARATHON 1974 B 01:12:18 3,26
7 DI PETRILLO ALBERTO ATL. VINCI FIRENZE 1967 D 01:13:28 3,29
8 BANDINI SIMONE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1977 B 01:13:36 3,29
9 FRATINI FRANCESCO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1981 A 01:13:41 3,30
10 TASSAROTTI LUCA O.S.O. OLD STAR OSTIA 1987 A 01:15:19 3,34
11 BOSCHETTI MATTIA ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS 1989 A 01:15:28 3,35
12 DI CAPRIO DANIELE TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1973 C 01:15:34 3,35
13 FOSSATELLI EMILIANO FARTLEK OSTIA 1973 C 01:15:41 3,35
14 FELICI LORENZO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1989 A 01:16:12 3,37
15 NEGROSINI MASSIMO ATL. LATINA 1963 E 01:16:29 3,38
16 PILLITTERI SALVATORE ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1978 B 01:16:43 3,38
17 BELLINI ROBERTO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1971 C 01:16:54 3,39
18 GIANSANTE GIANNI TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1968 D 01:16:57 3,39
19 LUBRANO GABRIELE G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1973 C 01:17:03 3,39
20 EL KHALIL YASSIN ATL. CAPANNE PG 1992 A 01:17:23 3,40
21 CADME PARRA MESIAS OCTAVIO G.P. ATL. FALERIA 1977 B 01:17:31 3,40
22 BENEDETTI FERDINANDO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1962 E 01:17:40 3,41
23 CASALI PAOLO ATHLETIC TERNI 1988 A 01:17:54 3,42
24 FLORIO FRANCESCO ATHLETIC TERNI 1961 E 01:18:37 3,44
25 DEMURTAS ALDO POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1969 C 01:18:52 3,44
26 FERRETTI MARCO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1965 D 01:19:07 3,45
27 BORGIONI FABRIZIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1972 C 01:19:09 3,45
28 PINACOLI CARLO ALBERTO ATL. TAINO G.TADINO 1970 C 01:19:09 3,45
29 BORTONE NICOLA PODISTI ALTOSANNIO 1975 B 01:19:11 3,45
30 BURATTI MAURIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1963 E 01:19:31 3,46
31 TORTOIOLI MARCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1972 C 01:19:37 3,46
32 MERCURI ANDREA ATL. B.R. SERMONETA 1969 C 01:19:38 3,46
33 LUPI PAOLO LUIGI LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1985 A 01:19:43 3,47
34 MASSETTI LUCA LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM 1973 C 01:19:49 3,47
35 FONTANI ETTORE POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1966 D 01:20:07 3,48
36 GIOVANNINI LORENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1975 B 01:20:11 3,48
37 COGNATA GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB ROMA 1974 B 01:20:24 3,49
38 LIBERTI PAOLO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1980 A 01:20:35 3,49
39 FIORUCCI MARCO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1962 E 01:20:57 3,50
40 BELARDINILLI ANTONIO SPIRITO TRAIL 1968 D 01:21:12 3,51
41 LA TEGOLA SIMONE AMATORI POD. TERNI 1975 B 01:21:18 3,51
42 OSIMANTI MARCO G.S. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1961 E 01:21:20 3,51
43 AGOSTINI LORENZO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1977 B 01:21:21 3,51
44 BERNARDI DANILO CORSA DEI SANTI 1973 C 01:21:58 3,53
45 FARINA MASSIMO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM 1964 D 01:22:04 3,53
46 MANCINI SIMONE ATL. TUSCANIA ETRUSCA 1981 A 01:22:08 3,54
47 BESI DAVID TIFERNO RUNNERS 1978 B 01:22:18 3,54
48 IAMMARINO PIERPAOLO I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 1978 B 01:22:24 3,54
49 MARINI OLIVIERO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1964 D 01:22:26 3,54
50 COSTANZI ENRICO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1978 B 01:22:28 3,55
51 GALLOTTI ANTONIO ATL. L.A.G.O.S. DEI MARSI 1962 E 01:22:33 3,55
52 BENDINI MARIO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1966 D 01:22:35 3,55
53 SACCENTE LUIGI ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1961 E 01:22:38 3,55
54 VANNI ORLANDO ATLETICO UISP MONTEROTONDO 1966 D 01:22:44 3,55
55 NOTTOLI MASSIMO G.S. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1966 D 01:22:50 3,56
56 MASTRONICOLA LEONARDO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1974 B 01:22:54 3,56
57 TEMPIO GIORGIO CORSA DEI SANTI 1959 E 01:23:04 3,56
58 AFFUSO ROCCO ALFREDO AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 1961 E 01:23:07 3,56
59 BIAGIONI MASSIMO ATL. TAINO G.TADINO 1974 B 01:23:10 3,57
60 FICORELLA FILIPPO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM 1991 A 01:23:15 3,57
61 DI GREGORIO MASSIMILIANO TIVOLI MARATHON 1973 C 01:23:22 3,57
62 ZINNI ANTONIO G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1967 D 01:23:23 3,57
63 FRANCESCONI DAVID ATL. CALVI 1979 A 01:23:45 3,58
64 LUCCHESINI CLAUDIO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS 1973 C 01:23:46 3,58
65 DURANTI GABRIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1972 C 01:23:47 3,58
66 BARONE GIANNI ATL. ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 1968 D 01:23:48 3,58
67 VASCIMINNO MARIO DLF FOGGIA 1953 G 01:23:50 3,58
68 BIGNAMI VALTER G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1965 D 01:23:52 3,59
69 DE MAIO ADRIANO ATL. ANZIO 1990 A 01:23:55 3,59
70 GENCA ROBERTO AVIS FOIANO 1978 B 01:24:04 3,59
71 GALUPPA MATTEO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1985 A 01:24:05 3,59
72 URBINATI VERALDO U.S. ROMA 83 1958 F 01:24:05 3,59
73 MACELLARO LUIGI S.S. LAZIO ATL. LEGGERA 1966 D 01:24:06 3,59
74 DONI MARZIO POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1966 D 01:24:11 3,59
75 PIERINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1961 E 01:24:17 4,00
76 PIERANTOZZI FABIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1973 C 01:24:18 4,00
77 OTTAVIANELLI ODDO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1978 B 01:24:37 4,01
78 INNOCENTI FRANCESCO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1977 B 01:24:41 4,01
79 SANTONI FRANCESCO G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1992 A 01:24:42 4,01
80 PICCA MAURIZIO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS 1961 E 01:24:43 4,01
81 VIROLI ARALDO G.P. CESENATE 1948 H 01:24:44 4,01
82 BIANCONI ENRICO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1977 B 01:24:44 4,01
83 GIACOMELLI MATTEO AVIS TERNI 1968 D 01:24:46 4,01
84 MERCANTINI FRANCO POD. CARSULAE TR 1965 D 01:24:52 4,01
85 CROCIONI ROBERTO PODISTICA CLT 1970 C 01:24:52 4,01
86 BARBIERI CESARE PODISTI ALTOSANNIO 1971 C 01:24:55 4,02
87 DE SANTIS MICHELE AMATORI POD. TERNI 1986 A 01:25:05 4,02
88 CARLETTI GIAMPAOLO MODELLI CERAMICI RUNNING 1968 D 01:25:10 4,02
89 PIERALISI MASSIMILIANO MODELLI CERAMICI RUNNING 1968 D 01:25:11 4,02
90 COCCIOLO ISMAELE POD. CARSULAE TR 1971 C 01:25:12 4,02
91 FLORIDI LUCIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1952 G 01:25:15 4,02
92 MENOTTI STEFANO POL. COOP CERAMICA IMOLA 1975 B 01:25:22 4,03
93 PARRONI DINO ATHLETIC TERNI 1969 C 01:25:23 4,03
94 BASILE CARMINE IL PARCO NAPOLI 1976 B 01:25:30 4,03
95 GIOVAGNOLI MARCO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1974 B 01:25:41 4,04
96 MALUCELLI MARCO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1963 E 01:25:44 4,04
97 TARTAGLIA LUIGI RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1971 C 01:25:55 4,04
98 LAZZERI ROBERTO LATINA RUNNERS 1960 E 01:26:02 4,05
99 PAOLUCCI MARCO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1975 B 01:26:04 4,05
100 PASTORE LORENZO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1967 D 01:26:04 4,05
101 DE FILIPPIS CLAUDIO ATL. VENAFRO 1963 E 01:26:08 4,05
102 PELLICCIA ALBERTO LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1962 E 01:26:13 4,05
103 MATTIOLI CLAUDIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1959 E 01:26:15 4,05
104 FRANCESCANGELI ANTONIO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1967 D 01:26:20 4,06
105 DI STEFANO SILVIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1970 C 01:26:31 4,06
106 BELLINI FABRIZIO LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1964 D 01:26:31 4,06
107 MANSI MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1962 E 01:26:33 4,06
108 BORGHETTI VALENTINO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1966 D 01:26:38 4,06
109 BERTOLINI ADEMARO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1956 F 01:26:41 4,07
110 GROSSI STEFANO POD. TERRACINA 1960 E 01:26:44 4,07
111 TOMASSOLI MASSIMILIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1968 D 01:26:45 4,07
112 PEROTTA MARCELLO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO 1970 C 01:26:48 4,07
113 SAKHI AZEDDINE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1967 D 01:26:49 4,07
114 FORTUNATI MASSIMO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1964 D 01:26:56 4,07
115 MARCHESCHI VINCENZO G.S. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1965 D 01:27:02 4,08
116 MANTOVANI ALBERTO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 1972 C 01:27:03 4,08
117 GORI DANIELE A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1970 C 01:27:03 4,08
118 BIANCHINI DANIELE UISP ALTOTEVERE 1979 A 01:27:09 4,08
119 SIGNORELLI LUCA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1972 C 01:27:12 4,08
120 MAZZANTI PAOLO ATL. PIACENZA 1966 D 01:27:13 4,08
121 FANTERIA RAFFAELLO G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1972 C 01:27:20 4,08
122 COMANDUCCI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1975 B 01:27:23 4,09
123 ANGELUZZI MASSIMO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1963 E 01:27:26 4,09
124 CASINI LEANDRO G.S. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1971 C 01:27:45 4,10
125 BUCARI FAZIO POD. CARSULAE TR 1961 E 01:27:55 4,10
126 BERTOLO DAVID ANNA BABY RUNNER 1965 D 01:27:57 4,10
127 TRINCHINI PIETRO OPOA PLUS ULTRA 1974 B 01:28:01 4,10
128 CAMPANELLI VALERIO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1975 B 01:28:03 4,10
129 MORETTI WALTER NORCIA RUN 1976 B 01:28:06 4,11
130 TIMI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1960 E 01:28:14 4,11
131 BOSCHETTI FRANCESCO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1969 C 01:28:20 4,11
132 MIGLIORATI FRANCK MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1969 C 01:28:27 4,12
133 TESTA LUIGI G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1966 D 01:28:44 4,12
134 BELLI ANDREA ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1970 C 01:29:03 4,13
135 FATALE ALESSIO TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1984 A 01:29:06 4,13
136 GARGANI DAVIDE LEOPOLDO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1962 E 01:29:23 4,14
137 BERNARDESCHI ANDREA ATLETA LIBERO 1970 C 01:29:24 4,14
138 POLLEGGIONI MAURIZIO PODISTICA CLT 1969 C 01:29:29 4,14
139 PIERANGELI GIULIO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1961 E 01:29:31 4,15
140 GRAZZINI FEDERICO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1972 C 01:29:33 4,15
141 BONASSISA SAVERIO ANTONIO I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 1969 C 01:29:39 4,15
142 CARLOMAGNO ANDREA UISP ROMA 1971 C 01:29:42 4,15
143 VIGNA ANTONIO LIBERTAS LAMEZIA 1952 G 01:29:47 4,15
144 CASTAGNA ANGELO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1970 C 01:29:51 4,16
145 OLINI FEDERICO U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 1979 A 01:29:54 4,16
146 BAGLIONI LUCA FORTI RUNNERS TERNI 1979 A 01:29:55 4,16
147 D'ORAZIO ALESSANDRO LIBERTY ATLETIC 1972 C 01:30:01 4,16
148 SCIALANGA FABIO ATL. FIANO ROMANO 1960 E 01:30:06 4,16
149 COLAMEDICI UBALDO ATL. FIANO ROMANO 1972 C 01:30:10 4,16
150 MORANI EVIAN ASSISI RUNNERS 1972 C 01:30:11 4,16
151 CAVIGLIONI PATRIZIO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1980 A 01:30:12 4,17
152 VECCHIARELLI GIORGIO ATL. ORTE 1967 D 01:30:23 4,17
153 MEOZZI MIRCO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1975 B 01:30:28 4,17
154 BIZZARRI ALESSANDRO POD. CARSULAE TR 1975 B 01:30:29 4,17
155 GIANNONI CLAUDIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1961 E 01:30:30 4,17
156 ROMAGGIOLI MASSIMO TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1961 E 01:30:39 4,18
157 NICCACCI LUCA POD. AVIS DERUTA 1981 A 01:30:40 4,18
158 PELLICCIA SERGIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1966 D 01:30:45 4,18
159 PALLOTTINI LUIGI ATL. TUSCANIA ETRUSCA 1963 E 01:30:52 4,18
160 GIAMBARTOLOMEI PAOLO G.S. LITAL 1970 C 01:31:03 4,19
161 LORETO LEONARDO POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1979 A 01:31:06 4,19
162 OLIMPIO LUIGI VITINIA CORRIMONDO 1981 A 01:31:08 4,19
163 MATTEI FILIBERTO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1972 C 01:31:10 4,19
164 AQUILINO LORENZO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1972 C 01:31:12 4,19
165 SCARABATTOLI MATTEO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1963 E 01:31:13 4,19
166 TIRELLI FRANCO NUOVA POD. LATINA 1965 D 01:31:14 4,19
167 PERUGINI MICHELE OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1970 C 01:31:15 4,20
168 GAZZILLO ANDREA NUOVA POD. LATINA 1972 C 01:31:16 4,20
169 BORGHESI NEVIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1960 E 01:31:17 4,20
170 MINGARDI EMILIANO LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1983 A 01:31:21 4,20
171 CERRETO ANTONIO VITINIA CORRIMONDO 1964 D 01:31:21 4,20
172 TOMASSINI ROBERTO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1974 B 01:31:22 4,20
173 PELLEGRINI MARCO POD. SOLIDARIETA' 1973 C 01:31:23 4,20
174 STABILE ANTONIO MARATHON CLUB ROMA 1964 D 01:31:30 4,20
175 PANCIAROLA FABIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1969 C 01:31:34 4,20
176 CANCELLONI MARCELLO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1972 C 01:31:35 4,20
177 CELLAMARE ANTONIO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1973 C 01:31:43 4,21
178 GIOVANALE LUIGI G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1965 D 01:32:03 4,22
179 ROMANO ANDREA INTESATLETICA 1986 A 01:32:08 4,22
180 BONELLI EMILIO O.S.O. OLD STAR OSTIA 1963 E 01:32:11 4,22
181 ROSATI DIEGO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1972 C 01:32:12 4,22
182 NATALICCHI CESARE CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1956 F 01:32:14 4,22
183 MUSILLI CLAUDIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1968 D 01:32:20 4,23
184 BRESCINI FABIO CORSA DEI SANTI 1960 E 01:32:25 4,23
185 OCCHIOCHIUSO RAFFAELE ATL. PRESEZZO 1971 C 01:32:28 4,23
186 VECCHINI SERGIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1970 C 01:32:32 4,23
187 TANDA FABRIZIO POD. SOLIDARIETA' 1978 B 01:32:33 4,23
188 MENICUCCI NICOLA ATL. CAPANNE PG 1966 D 01:32:42 4,24
189 SANTORO GIOVANNI G.S. VIRTUS CAMPOBASSO 1966 D 01:32:48 4,24
190 FRIGGI RAFFAELE ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1976 B 01:32:49 4,24
191 SILVESTRI ALESSANDRO ATL. FUTURA FIGLINE 1971 C 01:32:52 4,24
192 FIRMANI ROBERTO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1959 E 01:32:56 4,24
193 ABATE LUCIANO TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1972 C 01:32:57 4,24
194 SPITALETTA SERAFINO PODISTI ALTOSANNIO 1976 B 01:33:02 4,25
195 SGANAPPA ANDREA LIBERTAS ELLERA VT 1974 B 01:33:05 4,25
196 TARABELLA STEFANO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1977 B 01:33:07 4,25
197 PORCARI ANDREA AMATORI POD. TERNI 1973 C 01:33:10 4,25
198 CARDONA TOMMASO VITINIA CORRIMONDO 1966 D 01:33:13 4,25
199 CHIAPPALUPI PAOLO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1969 C 01:33:15 4,25
200 PINTUS GIANNI ATLETA LIBERO 1981 A 01:33:22 4,26
201 GAUDINI FRANCESCO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1970 C 01:33:24 4,26
202 TOMEI LORENZO G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1960 E 01:33:27 4,26
203 PORRAZZINI EMILIANO POD. CARSULAE TR 1969 C 01:33:30 4,26
204 JOVINE ALESSANDRO TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 1950 G 01:33:32 4,26
205 ROSSETTI LUCA ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1970 C 01:33:34 4,26
206 COMANDUCCI ALESSIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1965 D 01:33:38 4,26
207 BELLUCCI LUCIANO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1967 D 01:33:49 4,27
208 GALIGANI BRUNO POD. CARSULAE TR 1965 D 01:33:59 4,27
209 BERTA PAOLO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1966 D 01:34:01 4,27
210 GASBARRO COSIMO POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 1962 E 01:34:03 4,27
211 SPORTOLETTI CRISTIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1974 B 01:34:05 4,28
212 PANEBIANCO RAFFAELE POD. SOLIDARIETA' 1959 E 01:34:06 4,28
213 SELVAGGINI ROBERTO LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1968 D 01:34:10 4,28
214 MARCONI GIANLUCA TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1975 B 01:34:17 4,28
215 GIULIANI MAURIZIO ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 1969 C 01:34:18 4,28
216 CIACCIO PIERLUIGI CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1964 D 01:34:20 4,28
217 PETRUZZI PIETRO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1972 C 01:34:23 4,28
218 FIORANI FRANCESCO ATHLETIC TERNI 1979 A 01:34:26 4,29
219 SALVINI SIMONE POD. CARSULAE TR 1981 A 01:34:27 4,29
220 FINOCCHI SANDRO CORSA DEI SANTI 1968 D 01:34:29 4,29
221 DEL BENE RICCARDO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1966 D 01:34:30 4,29
222 SALCI PAOLO DUE PONTI SRL 1959 E 01:34:49 4,30
223 MANETTA SERGIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1957 F 01:34:49 4,30
224 BUSATO PAOLO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 1969 C 01:34:59 4,30
225 BONAMENTE GIANFRANCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1959 E 01:35:00 4,30
226 NAPPI UMBERTO ANNA BABY RUNNER 1964 D 01:35:02 4,30
227 CAMBRIDGE GRAHAM UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK 1977 B 01:35:03 4,30
228 REALI GABRIELE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1964 D 01:35:11 4,31
229 ACUNZO PASQUALE G.S. LITAL 1964 D 01:35:12 4,31
230 CAPPANELLI FRANCESCO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1968 D 01:35:14 4,31
231 SCHIAVO ALESSIO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1975 B 01:35:16 4,31
232 MELIS MASSIMILIANO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1974 B 01:35:20 4,31
233 PALMUCCI RICCARDO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1960 E 01:35:20 4,31
234 CACCHIATA LEONARDO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1984 A 01:35:21 4,31
235 PANICALE STEFANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1971 C 01:35:28 4,32
236 LEONCINI CLAUDIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1966 D 01:35:31 4,32
237 MORETTI ALESSIO APERDIFIATO 1959 E 01:35:35 4,32
238 MORELLI CLAUDIO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1968 D 01:35:39 4,32
239 LEOMBRUNI FRANCESCO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1983 A 01:35:39 4,32
240 SANTINI FABRIZIO POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1968 D 01:35:40 4,32
241 MIGLIAROTTI SERGIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1958 F 01:35:42 4,32
242 PALLERI LUCIANO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1952 G 01:35:45 4,32
243 LUCCHETTI PATRIZIO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1964 D 01:35:45 4,32
244 CIPRIANI STEFANO CORSA DEI SANTI 1964 D 01:35:46 4,32
245 ITALIANI RENATO G.S. AVIS NARNI TR 1964 D 01:35:47 4,32
246 GAGGIA DAMIANO UISP TERNI 1970 C 01:35:50 4,33
247 RICASOLI FRANCESCO TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1969 C 01:35:59 4,33
248 PARRI GIOVANNI ATL. CAPANNE PG 1962 E 01:36:00 4,33
249 STRAMIGIOLI STEFANO ATL. BANCA DI PESARO 1956 F 01:36:04 4,33
250 MATTEUCCI LUIGI AVIS TERNI 1952 G 01:36:12 4,34
251 PONZIANI DANIELE G.S. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1948 H 01:36:19 4,34
252 ALVAREZ ENRIQUE RUN 4 FOOTWORKS 1976 B 01:36:19 4,34
253 BARBINI STEFANO LIBERTAS OSTIA RUNNER AVIS 1970 C 01:36:29 4,34
254 BOTTONI MARCO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI 1963 E 01:36:30 4,34
255 POGGIANTI FRANCESCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1963 E 01:36:30 4,34
256 COFANI MASSIMILIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1974 B 01:36:40 4,35
257 ANDREUCCI ANDREA POD. CARSULAE TR 1973 C 01:36:42 4,35
258 BASTIANELLI STEFANO ATHLETIC TERNI 1978 B 01:36:48 4,35
259 BACCELLO GIAN LUCA BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1972 C 01:36:54 4,36
260 TRIPPA FABIO AVIS TERNI 1964 D 01:36:57 4,36
261 IZZI ENZO POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 1950 G 01:36:59 4,36
262 ALESSANDRINI CARLO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1951 G 01:37:01 4,36
263 MARINACCI MAURIZIO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1960 E 01:37:01 4,36
264 ARIGLIANI RAFFAELE AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO 1958 F 01:37:03 4,36
265 PAOLONI PIERO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1964 D 01:37:05 4,36
266 BORDIN RENATO ATL. B.R. SERMONETA 1958 F 01:37:07 4,36
267 SPOGNETTA FRANCESCO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1975 B 01:37:08 4,36
268 LONGARINI MASSIMO AVIS TERNI 1966 D 01:37:08 4,36
269 PIERACCI CIRO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1982 A 01:37:09 4,36
270 FRANCESCHINI EMANUELE POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1968 D 01:37:11 4,36
271 ZAINI LUIGI G.P. MONTI D. TOLFA L'AIRONE 1977 B 01:37:12 4,36
272 PANTI MAURO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1968 D 01:37:15 4,37
273 PROIETTI MAURIZIO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1971 C 01:37:17 4,37
274 POLVERINI GINO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1970 C 01:37:17 4,37
275 MARTINETTI FABRIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1955 F 01:37:17 4,37
276 LUCIANI DARIO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1967 D 01:37:24 4,37
277 FRANCESCHINI CLAUDIO ATL. TUSCULUM 1964 D 01:37:30 4,37
278 LUCCHETTI DANIELE ATL. TUSCANIA ETRUSCA 1975 B 01:37:30 4,37
278 LUCCHETTI DANIELE ATL. TUSCANIA ETRUSCA 1975 E 01:37:40 4,38
279 POMPEI GIANCARLO ATL. TAINO G.TADINO 1964 D 01:37:47 4,38
280 SABATINI OMAR LIBERTAS ELLERA VT 1980 A 01:37:58 4,39
281 BUCCI FRANCESCO RUNNER MONTEACUTO 1978 B 01:38:00 4,39
282 UZZO FABIO ANNA BABY RUNNER 1964 D 01:38:02 4,39
283 NARDI EMANUELE LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1970 C 01:38:02 4,39
284 RINALDI ENRICO ATL. TUSCANIA ETRUSCA 1974 B 01:38:04 4,39
285 CUPPOLONI LORENZO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1976 B 01:38:15 4,39
286 DI DONATO ROBERTO ATL. FIANO ROMANO 1965 D 01:38:16 4,39
287 ROSSI FELICE ATL. AMATORI LAURIA 1956 F 01:38:18 4,40
288 FIORI LEONARDO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1962 E 01:38:25 4,40
289 TOMBA EMANUELE UISPORT AVIS TODI 1967 D 01:38:26 4,40
290 PRINCIPATO PASQUALE CIRC. MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI 1968 D 01:38:27 4,40
291 MANGIALARDI GIUSEPPE LIBERTAS ELLERA VT 1966 D 01:38:30 4,40
292 MANNAIOLI PAOLO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1970 C 01:38:30 4,40
293 SPAGNOLO ANTONIO ATL. TUSCULUM 1966 D 01:38:32 4,40
294 BAZZOFFIA MORENO APERDIFIATO 1984 A 01:38:35 4,40
295 VIRGILI GERRI SPORT CALCINELLI 1974 B 01:38:37 4,40
296 CUPIDO GIULIO ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 1986 A 01:38:38 4,41
297 FARANO GIOVANNI G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1954 F 01:38:39 4,41
298 PAGIOTTI SIMONE POD. CORCIANO 1978 B 01:38:42 4,41
299 GAROFALO GIANNI POD. CORCIANO 1978 B 01:38:42 4,41
300 DI BENEDETTO VINCENZO G.S. MARSICA 1970 C 01:38:51 4,41
301 CARLOMAGNO PIETRO ATL. AMATORI LAURIA 1964 D 01:39:03 4,42
302 ZANOLETTI LUCA ATL. TUSCULUM 1967 D 01:39:08 4,42
303 RUBINI ALESSANDRO POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1966 D 01:39:13 4,42
304 GRAZIETTI FRANCESCO POD. CARSULAE TR 1951 G 01:39:17 4,42
305 VITELLARO ROSARIO G.S. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1952 G 01:39:30 4,43
306 MASINI FABRIZIO LIBERTAS ELLERA VT 1970 C 01:39:31 4,43
307 CILIBERTI DOMENICO ATL. CASTELLANA 1970 C 01:39:33 4,43
308 BIZZERRI BRUNO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1962 E 01:39:35 4,43
309 ANGELETTI MAURO UISP TERNI 1963 E 01:39:39 4,43
310 PASTURA ROSSANO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1972 C 01:39:47 4,44
311 RUTKOWSKI JOSHUA VIC RUNNERS CLUB 1979 A 01:39:54 4,44
312 BRIGUORI GIACOMO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1959 E 01:39:55 4,44
313 AQUILIO GIANLUCA OPOA PLUS ULTRA 1970 C 01:39:56 4,44
314 LAMINCIA GIANLUCA POD. AVIS DERUTA 1974 B 01:39:58 4,44
315 CASTELLANI PAOLO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1965 D 01:39:59 4,44
316 COSTANZI GIANLUCA ATLETA LIBERO 1976 B 01:39:59 4,44
317 MESSI FABIO POL. ACLI MACERATA 1961 E 01:40:00 4,44
318 GALLI SERGIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1972 C 01:40:02 4,44
319 RANCHELLA FABIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1967 D 01:40:04 4,45
320 TERRACCIANO MASSIMILIANO ATL. VENAFRO 1971 C 01:40:06 4,45
321 RICCI VITTORIO ATL. VENAFRO 1974 B 01:40:06 4,45
322 BERNASCHI CARLO ATL. TUSCULUM 1962 E 01:40:09 4,45
323 VALERIANI MAURO FORTI RUNNERS TERNI 1977 B 01:40:09 4,45
324 ROCCHETTI CORRADO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1977 B 01:40:10 4,45
325 AIELLO MARCO POD. INTERAMNA TR 1963 E 01:40:25 4,46
326 COLETTA CLAUDIO PODISTI ALTOSANNIO 1967 D 01:40:25 4,46
327 SIMONICCA DANILO UISP ROMA 1974 B 01:40:28 4,46
328 SDRINGOLA SIMONE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1970 C 01:40:32 4,46
329 LUZI DANIELE AMATORI POD. TERNI 1983 A 01:40:35 4,46
330 RANIERI SILVIO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1969 C 01:40:37 4,46
331 GILARDI GAETANO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO 1963 E 01:40:39 4,46
332 FEDERICI LUCA POD. CORCIANO 1974 B 01:40:40 4,46
333 MANENTI SERGIO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1960 E 01:40:41 4,46
334 CONTI ROBERTO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1967 D 01:40:42 4,46
335 ESPOSITO PAOLO AMATORI VESUVIO NA 1972 C 01:40:48 4,47
336 LEGITTIMO FRANCESCO ATL. TUSCANIA ETRUSCA 1958 F 01:40:48 4,47
337 BIRIBANTI MORENO POD. CARSULAE TR 1951 G 01:40:53 4,47
338 MONTELLA ANTONO ATL. DUGENTA 1956 F 01:41:08 4,48
339 OTTAVIANI STEFANO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1968 D 01:41:12 4,48
340 SQUADRANI MAURIZIO ATL. FIANO ROMANO 1975 B 01:41:18 4,48
341 VIGLIONE GIACOMO PODISTI ALTOSANNIO 1953 G 01:41:19 4,48
342 MONTEFERRI MAURO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI 1965 D 01:41:28 4,49
343 MAZZONI MICHELE POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1975 B 01:41:32 4,49
344 FEDELE GIANNI MARATHON MASSAFRA 1968 D 01:41:35 4,49
345 VASTOLA ALDO G.S. ESERCITO COM. SUP. 1970 C 01:41:37 4,49
346 RENDINA ALBERTO NORCIA RUN 1973 C 01:41:40 4,49
347 RENDINA ANTONIO I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 1966 D 01:41:43 4,49
348 ROSSI DANILO UISP ROMA 1970 C 01:41:47 4,49
349 PENGUE VINCENZO PODISTI ALTOSANNIO 1980 A 01:41:47 4,49
350 MAURIZI MASSIMO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1959 E 01:41:47 4,49
351 MARCHESE MARIO GIUSTINO CAT SPORT ROMA 1962 E 01:41:50 4,50
352 PROFIDIA LUCIANO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1965 D 01:41:53 4,50
353 SUPPA MICHELE ATL. DUGENTA 1948 H 01:42:08 4,50
354 SALVI FERNANDO MARATHON MASSAFRA 1954 F 01:42:10 4,51
355 LIBERATORE ANTONIO VALERIO POD. 2000 ALTO SANGRO 1959 E 01:42:16 4,51
356 CALO' MARCO MARATONA DI ROMA 1966 D 01:42:18 4,51
357 BATTISTELLI LIVIANO CORSA DEI SANTI 1946 H 01:42:18 4,51
358 BORRO FABRIZIO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI 1960 E 01:42:20 4,51
359 MURGIA ANTONIO S.G. AMSICORA 1965 D 01:42:26 4,51
360 FEDERICI PAOLO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1958 F 01:42:28 4,51
361 GIUNTATI NATALE ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI 1952 G 01:42:30 4,52
362 PETRUCCI GIULIANO G.S. AVIS NARNI TR 1961 E 01:42:33 4,52
363 MASTRONUZZI GIROLAMO MARATHON MASSAFRA 1964 D 01:42:34 4,52
364 GHIGI ENRICO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1966 D 01:42:34 4,52
365 COSTARELLI LEONARDO POD. CORCIANO 1977 B 01:42:35 4,52
366 FABI STEFANO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO 1970 C 01:42:42 4,52
367 TARTAGLINI PAOLO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1957 F 01:42:44 4,52
368 POTENZA FRANCESCO ATLETA LIBERO 1970 C 01:42:44 4,52
369 CAMPESTRE DANIELE S.S. LAZIO ATL. LEGGERA 1975 B 01:42:52 4,53
370 PESCE PIETRO ATL. AMATORI LAURIA 1958 F 01:42:53 4,53
371 GIANNINI FLORINDO G.S. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1965 D 01:42:55 4,53
372 TAFURI FRANCESCO LIBERTAS LAMEZIA 1947 H 01:42:58 4,53
373 ORSINI FRANCESCO MARIA POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1971 C 01:43:02 4,53
374 PIERELLI VINICIO ATL. TAINO G.TADINO 1956 F 01:43:11 4,53
375 DI MASI MATTIA CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO 1961 E 01:43:12 4,54
376 CHIUMENTO ARMANDO S.S. LAZIO ATL. LEGGERA 1977 B 01:43:13 4,54
377 AMIDEI ANTONIO VALERIO G.S. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1961 E 01:43:16 4,54
378 MASTRONARDI GIUSEPPE ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS 1978 B 01:43:17 4,54
379 PACIONI MARIO ATL. VITINIA 1970 C 01:43:18 4,54
380 SALCUNI NICOLA FOGGIA RUNNING 1978 B 01:43:22 4,54
381 SBRILLI DOMENICO UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE 1947 H 01:43:38 4,55
382 TRIONFETTI ANDREA AVIS TERNI 1964 D 01:43:45 4,55
383 ALERNI FABIO POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1977 B 01:43:45 4,55
384 GIARDINIERI GIANNI POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1968 D 01:43:48 4,55
385 FERRI CARLO ATL. TUSCULUM 1951 G 01:43:49 4,55
386 KYLE SHAWN ATLETA LIBERO 1970 C 01:43:50 4,55
387 ZEOLLA MARIO PODISTI ALTOSANNIO 1964 D 01:43:50 4,55
388 TOPPETTI DAVID UISPORT AVIS TODI 1967 D 01:44:06 4,56
389 CAMBIOTTI GIANLUCA ATLETA LIBERO 1966 D 01:44:09 4,56
390 GUIDA NICOLA I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 1959 E 01:44:10 4,56
391 LEIDI ADRIANO ATL. ENI 1941 I 01:44:12 4,56
392 CARLOMAGNO EGIDIO ATL. AMATORI LAURIA 1971 C 01:44:17 4,57
393 GRAZIANI ITALO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1958 F 01:44:21 4,57
394 ORLANDI GIUSEPPE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1961 E 01:44:21 4,57
395 CARELLI GIUSEPPE POL. ACLI MACERATA 1958 F 01:44:23 4,57
396 FUSCO GIAMMARIO PODISTICA CLT 1952 G 01:44:27 4,57
397 MAZZOLENI LUCA POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1964 D 01:44:29 4,57
398 CALDESI FULVIO LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1965 D 01:44:33 4,57
399 SCENTONI MASSIMO POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1969 C 01:44:34 4,57
400 LUCIDI RICCARDO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1974 B 01:44:35 4,57
401 LOCCHI PATRIZIO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1961 E 01:44:35 4,57
402 PETRICCA MAURO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1973 C 01:44:42 4,58
403 LEGGERI ANTONIO MARATHON MASSAFRA 1955 F 01:44:47 4,58
404 CORALLONI PIERLUIGI UISP TERNI 1971 C 01:44:47 4,58
405 LAMPIS GIOVANNI RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1961 E 01:44:48 4,58
406 FATATO CARMINE OPOA PLUS ULTRA 1966 D 01:44:50 4,58
407 ROMOLI MAURO ATLETA LIBERO 1966 D 01:44:50 4,58
408 IMPERATO GIOVANNI UISPORT AVIS TODI 1963 E 01:44:52 4,58
409 SARTINI LUCA AMATORI POD. TERNI 1963 E 01:44:55 4,58
410 PETRANGELI REGINALDO ATL. CA.RI. RIETI 1954 F 01:44:55 4,58
411 MASSARO ANGELO POD. LUCO DEI MARSI 1963 E 01:45:04 4,59
412 GIAMPAOLI FABRIZIO G.S. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1969 C 01:45:17 4,59
413 BOTTOLONI RAFFAELE VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1960 E 01:45:23 5,00
414 MARRI MIRCO TURRIS TORGIANO 1960 E 01:45:28 5,00
415 BANDINI ROBERTO ATL. ENERGIA ROMA 1955 F 01:45:32 5,00
416 GRUCCI MARCO COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 1969 C 01:45:45 5,01
417 FELICI ALDO UISP TERNI 1947 H 01:45:57 5,01
418 MARIGLIANI DANILO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO 1961 E 01:46:01 5,02
419 CICETTI FABRIZIO COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 1963 E 01:46:03 5,02
420 ROSINI STEFANO POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1970 C 01:46:03 5,02
421 BACCINI LUCA POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1965 D 01:46:03 5,02
422 LAURIA ALESSANDRO POD. FRATTESE 1960 E 01:46:12 5,02
423 CLEMENTI ANGELO MARIA LUIGI AMICI DELLA PINETA CANEPINA 1952 G 01:46:20 5,02
424 GERMANI ANTONIO ATL. ARCE 1959 E 01:46:24 5,03