1^ TROFEO ATLETICA TREVI - KM 9,200

 Trevi (Pg) - 14/04/2013

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 9
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Morchid Mohamed Pro Patria Cus Milano A 0.29.17  3,11
2░ Bussolotto Doriano Atl. Potenza Picena A 0.29.49  3,14
3░ Mourad Haibel Atletica Capanne Pg B 0.30.19  3,18
4░ Cacciapuoti Mario Enterprise Sport Service A 0.30.26  3,18
5░ Lucchetti Andrea Tiferno Runners B 0.30.40  3,20
6░ Pontani Luigi Atletica Avis Perugia D 0.31.24  3,25
7░ Boschetti Mattia Atletica Avis Perugia A 0.31.34  3,26
8░ Servili Luca Libertas Orvieto Tr A 0.31.37  3,26
9░ Guerra Ugo Rifondazione Podistica E 0.31.54  3,28
10░ Fratini Francesco Marathon C. di Castello A 0.32.27  3,32
11░ Curcio Antonio Atletica Pavese Pv A 0.32.33  3,32
12░ Benedetti Ferdinando Atletica Avis Perugia E 0.32.40  3,33
13░ Gramaccini Luigi Atl. Potenza Picena B 0.32.41  3,33
14░ Montioni Cesare Atletica Trevi Pg A 0.32.50  3,34
15░ Felici Lorenzo Amatori Podistica Terni A 0.33.01  3,35
16░ Costanzi Enrico Runners Sangemini Tr B 0.33.04  3,36
17░ Cocca Vincenzo Atletica Avis Perugia B 0.33.12  3,37
18░ Mariotti Cristian Atl. Trodica Morrovalle B 0.33.17  3,37
19░ Nalli Giacomo Camerino in Corsa A 0.33.23  3,38
20░ Sperandei Daniele Atletica Trevi Pg A 0.33.28  3,38
21░ Scassellati Valerio Atl. Taino G.Tadino A 0.33.32  3,39
22░ Mangili Manuel Atletica Pavese Pv A 0.33.39  3,39
23░ Cavallucci Marco Runners Sangemini Tr D 0.33.46  3,40
24░ Busto Marco Gubbio Runners D 0.34.00  3,42
25░ Pantalla Fabio Libertas Orvieto Tr A 0.34.02  3,42
26░ Sforna Simone Atletica Trevi Pg A 0.34.03  3,42
27░ Baldelli Giuseppe Atletica Avis Perugia D 0.34.14  3,43
28░ Guerrini Giuseppe Marathon C. di Castello C 0.34.15  3,43
29░ Coppola Alessandro Atletica Asal Foligno A 0.34.32  3,45
30░ Sfondalmondo Massimiliano Atletica Avis Perugia C 0.34.37  3,46
31░ Bragetti Giampiero Atletica Il Colle Pg C 0.34.39  3,46
32░ Morani Evian Assisi Runners C 0.34.41  3,46
33░ Procacci Mario Atl. Taino G.Tadino D 0.34.48  3,47
34░ Facciolo Valerio Atletica Pavese Pv D 0.34.49  3,47
35░ Nucciarelli Pierluigi Atletica il Colle Pg A 0.34.50  3,47
36░ Ranieri Giovanni Olympic Runners Lama D 0.34.56  3,48
37░ Novaro Marco Rifondazione Podistica E 0.34.57  3,48
38░ Cocciolo Ismaele Podistica Carsulae Tr C 0.35.03  3,49
39░ Bazzucchi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg D 0.35.04  3,49
40░ Fiorucci Marco Atletica Capanne Pg E 0.35.08  3,49
41░ Marinangeli Samuele Atletica Asal Foligno A 0.35.11  3,49
42░ Fioroni Massimo Atletica Avis Perugia D 0.35.13  3,50
43░ Bruni Valerio Runner Monte Acuto A 0.35.18  3,50
44░ Mercantini Franco Podistica Carsulae Tr D 0.35.21  3,51
45░ Nerucci Giuliano Euro Atletica 2002 Mi B 0.35.26  3,51
46░ Cipiciani Fabrizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg D 0.35.30  3,52
47░ Spacci Fabrizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg D 0.35.31  3,52
48░ Polticchia Roberto CDP-T&RB Group Pg D 0.35.34  3,52
49░ Mangialasche Alfonso CDP-T&RB Group Pg G 0.35.37  3,52
50░ Bianconi Enrico Marathon C. di Castello B 0.35.40  3,53
51░ Aquilani Luca Marathon C. di Castello B 0.35.43  3,53
52░ Cuiti Stefano CDP-T&RB Group Pg C 0.35.51  3,54
53░ Salvini Simone Podistica Carsulae Tr A 0.36.02  3,55
54░ Iaiani Giuseppe Uisp Foligno E 0.36.03  3,55
55░ Palanca Annibale CDP-T&RB Group Pg F 0.36.04  3,55
56░ Duranti Gabriele CDP-T&RB Group Pg C 0.36.05  3,55
57░ Fazi Mauro Atl. Taino G.Tadino C 0.36.08  3,56
58░ Bertolini Ademaro CDP-T&RB Group Pg F 0.36.11  3,56
59░ Giardini Gianluca Atletica Zola Bo E 0.36.13  3,56
60░ Allegrucci Cristian Gubbio Runners A 0.36.15  3,56
61░ Marinangeli Adriano Atletica Trevi Pg F 0.36.27  3,58
62░ Cozzi Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia A 0.36.33  3,58
63░ Canonico Astorre Atletica Avis Perugia A 0.36.35  3,59
64░ Maggi Massimo Atletica Avis Perugia C 0.36.37  3,59
65░ Muti Massimiliano Atletica Trevi Pg D 0.36.38  3,59
66░ Rigoletti Urbano Atletica Trevi Pg D 0.36.39  3,59
67░ Capizzi Davide Rifondazione Podistica D 0.36.46  4,00
68░ Cassetta Fabio Assisi Runners C 0.36.51  4,00
69░ Battistelli Fabio Assisi Runners A 0.36.52  4,00
70░ Ridolfi Massimiliano Assisi Runners C 0.36.53  4,01
71░ Angelucci Gabriele Pod. Winner Foligno A 0.36.54  4,01
72░ Faustino Salvatore Podistica Avis Deruta C 0.37.08  4,02
73░ Tarabella Stefano Marathon C. di Castello B 0.37.10  4,02
74░ Covarelli Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia E 0.37.13  4,03
75░ Cancelloni Marcello Atletica Avis Perugia C 0.37.21  4,04
76░ Rossini Gianfranco CDP-T&RB Group Pg E 0.37.22  4,04
77░ Salustri Moreno Atletica Asal Foligno D 0.37.25  4,04
78░ Floridi Lucio Marathon C. di Castello G 0.37.26  4,04
79░ Germinario Stefano Podistica Canosa Ba A 0.37.31  4,05
80░ Manetta Sergio Atletica Capanne Pg F 0.37.32  4,05
81░ De Maio Giuseppe Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno A 0.37.35  4,05
82░ De Santis Michele Amatori Podistica Terni A 0.37.36  4,05
83░ Nulli Alessandro Rifondazione Podistica D 0.37.42  4,06
84░ Pallotta Roberto Pod. Winner Foligno E 0.37.45  4,06
85░ Urbani Luca Libertas Orvieto Tr A 0.37.47  4,06
86░ Gili Michele Atletica Trevi Pg A 0.37.53  4,07
87░ Martinelli Luca Marathon C. di Castello E 0.37.57  4,08
88░ Bordoni Paolo Dream Runners Pg E 0.37.58  4,08
89░ Moretti Samuele Atletica Il Colle Pg C 0.38.01  4,08
90░ Ragnacci Leonardo Gubbio Runners A 0.38.03  4,08
91░ Tabarrini Fabrizio Atletica Trevi Pg A 0.38.08  4,09
92░ Orsini Federici Cristiano U.p. Policiano Arezzo C 0.38.15  4,09
93░ Brunelli Alessandro Dream Runners Pg B 0.38.18  4,10
94░ Pellizzardi Massimo Gubbio Runners F 0.38.23  4,10
95░ Procacci Nadio Marathon C. di Castello C 0.38.24  4,10
96░ Ottiti Stefano Olympic Runners Lama B 0.38.26  4,11
97░ Mattioli Claudio Atletica Avis Perugia E 0.38.34  4,12
98░ Grasselli Giacomo CDP-T&RB Group Pg B 0.38.38  4,12
99░ Ziarelli Fabio Assisi Runners C 0.38.43  4,12
100░ Gelso Giuliano Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno B 0.38.47  4,13
101░ Lazzarini Francesco Assisi Runners C 0.38.48  4,13
102░ De Angelis Leonardo Podistica Carsulae Tr E 0.38.50  4,13
103░ Generoso Domenico Avis Incorsa Conversano E 0.38.58  4,14
104░ Frenguelli Franco Atletica Avis Perugia F 0.39.02  4,15
105░ Panciarola Fabio CDP-T&RB Group Pg C 0.39.06  4,15
106░ Manzetti Bruno Atletica Trevi Pg H 0.39.12  4,16
107░ Capoccia Mauro Atletica Asal Foligno D 0.39.15  4,16
108░ Reali Gabriele Atletica Avis Perugia D 0.39.16  4,16
109░ Cesarini Fabio Pod. Winner Foligno A 0.39.21  4,17
110░ Germinario Giuseppe Podistica Canosa Ba G 0.39.23  4,17
111░ Ribigini Domenico Podistica Avis Deruta H 0.39.27  4,17
112░ Manfucci Sauro Marathon C. di Castello F 0.39.29  4,18
113░ Migliorati Franck Marathon C. di Castello C 0.39.31  4,18
114░ Vagnarelli Gianluca Gubbio Runners C 0.39.35  4,18
115░ Mariangeloni Marco CDP-T&RB Group Pg B 0.39.37  4,18
116░ Pazzaglia Sergio Pod. Winner Foligno E 0.39.38  4,18
117░ Garofanini Francesco A.p. Pontefelcino Pg B 0.39.50  4,20
118░ Mariangeloni Alfio Atletica Avis Perugia C 0.39.51  4,20
119░ Caccioppoli Paolo Vincenzo Avis Incorsa Conversano D 0.39.54  4,20
120░ Pasquetti Pasquale Atletica Gardenia Pg G 0.39.58  4,21
121░ Lepri Gianmarco Atletica Trevi Pg B 0.40.04  4,21
122░ Lacchi Massimiliano Atl. Taino G.Tadino B 0.40.06  4,22
123░ Goracci Marco Volumnia Sericap Pg D 0.40.08  4,22
124░ Poggianti Francesco Atletica Avis Perugia E 0.40.09  4,22
125░ Angelucci Marco Pod. Winner Foligno E 0.40.10  4,22
126░ Pedini Damiano Atletica Il Colle Pg D 0.40.17  4,23
127░ Titti Alfredo Pod. Avis Fabriano An E 0.40.18  4,23
128░ Tortoioli Andrea Atletica Capanne Pg D 0.40.19  4,23
129░ Natalicchi Cesare CDP-T&RB Group Pg F 0.40.26  4,24
130░ Loretoni Maurizio Atletica Il Colle Pg C 0.40.27  4,24
131░ Pennacchi Francesco Paolo Atletica Trevi Pg D 0.40.35  4,25
132░ Bucari Fazio Podistica Carsulae Tr E 0.40.39  4,25
133░ Ciaccio Pierluigi CDP-T&RB Group Pg D 0.40.41  4,25
134░ Caviglioni Patrizio Podistica Avis Deruta A 0.40.43  4,26
135░ Falaschi Daniele CDP-T&RB Group Pg C 0.40.46  4,26
136░ Valzer Adriano Camerino in Corsa A 0.40.48  4,26
137░ Mencarini Paolo Atletica Capanne Pg E 0.40.49  4,26
138░ Pompei Giancarlo Atl. Taino G.Tadino D 0.40.52  4,27
139░ Piccolo Cosimo Damiano Pod. Winner Foligno H 0.40.57  4,27
140░ Capodimonti Fausto Pod. Winner Foligno D 0.40.58  4,27
141░ Atzori Sandro Pod. Winner Foligno E 0.40.59  4,27
142░ Vincenti Daniele Pod. Winner Foligno B 0.41.01  4,28
143░ Materazzi Marco Atl. Taino G.Tadino B 0.41.09  4,28
144░ Sgrelli Alessio Atletica Avis Perugia A 0.41.22  4,30
145░ Valente Nicola Giuseppe Avis Incorsa Conversano E 0.41.25  4,30
146░ Conti Stefano Rifondazione Podistica E 0.41.26  4,30
147░ Bellini Alessio Atletica Il Colle Pg B 0.41.27  4,30
148░ Fontana Salvatore Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno E 0.41.30  4,31
149░ Saporiti Salvatore Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg G 0.41.42  4,32
150░ Panicale Stefano Atletica Avis Perugia C 0.41.49  4,33
151░ Marri Marco Atl. Turris Torgiano E 0.41.56  4,33
152░ Lamincia Gianluca Podistica Avis Deruta B 0.42.15  4,36
153░ Martini Maurizio Uisp Chianciano G 0.42.16  4,36
154░ Firmani Roberto Amatori Podistica Terni E 0.42.17  4,36
155░ Micanti Cesario Atletica Trevi Pg E 0.42.20  4,36
156░ Antonini Gianluca Assisi Runners C 0.42.21  4,36
157░ Romiti Claudio Pod. Winner Foligno F 0.42.23  4,36
158░ Sdringola Simone Podistica Avis Deruta C 0.42.24  4,37
159░ Alestra Giacomo Pod. Winner Foligno G 0.42.28  4,37
160░ Giorgi Francesco Atletica Avis Perugia C 0.42.34  4,38
161░ Galli Sergio CDP-T&RB Group Pg C 0.42.35  4,38
162░ Frau Giacomo Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg A 0.42.36  4,38
163░ Menconi Antonello CDP-T&RB Group Pg D 0.42.37  4,38
164░ Barbieri Ivan Pol. Torrezzo Mo F 0.42.46  4,39
165░ Sartini Luca Amatori Podistica Terni E 0.42.47  4,39
166░ Ranalli Giovanni Gubbio Runners C 0.42.49  4,39
167░ Sollevanti Marco Gubbio Runners C 0.42.52  4,40
168░ Alunno Carlo Atletica Capanne Pg D 0.42.55  4,40
169░ Lupi Giampiero Sabina Marathon G 0.42.59  4,40
170░ Testa Umberto Pod. Winner Foligno D 0.43.01  4,41
171░ Mancinelli Raffaele CDP-T&RB Group Pg C 0.43.02  4,41
172░ Raggi Sergio Atletica Trevi Pg G 0.43.05  4,41
173░ Ricci Angelo Pod. Winner Foligno F 0.43.13  4,42
174░ Tortorella Carlo Atletica il Colle Pg F 0.43.15  4,42
175░ De Rosa Raffaele Atletica Capanne Pg C 0.43.17  4,42
176░ Francia Adelio Amatori Podistica Terni A 0.43.24  4,43
177░ D'Agostino Enrico Atletica Trevi Pg H 0.43.28  4,43
178░ Salvatori Dario Atletica Il Colle Pg E 0.43.28  4,43
179░ Menghi Francesco Atletica Mameli Ra C 0.43.29  4,44
180░ Puccio Francesco Atletica Pavese Pv G 0.43.40  4,45
181░ Girelli Lucio Marathon C. di Castello H 0.43.44  4,45
182░ Di Bacco Corrado CDP-T&RB Group Pg D 0.43.49  4,46
183░ Brodi Verardo Marathon C. di Castello H 0.43.50  4,46
184░ Belardinelli Andrea Pod. Winner Foligno C 0.44.09  4,48
185░ Ministro Giancarlo Amatori Podistica Terni H 0.44.10  4,48
186░ Giorgetti Piero Atletica Trevi Pg H 0.44.12  4,48
187░ Minciarelli Stefano Assisi Runners D 0.44.14  4,48
188░ Fusco Gianmario Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr G 0.44.20  4,49
189░ Bocchini Maurizio Atletica Il Colle Pg C 0.44.21  4,49
190░ Biscarini Claudio Avis Uisport Todi F 0.44.23  4,49
191░ Mancinelli Sergio Assi Giglio Rosso Fi H 0.44.26  4,50
192░ SantagÓ Antonio Atletica Capanne Pg E 0.44.31  4,50
193░ Cardaioli Danilo Atletica Il Colle Pg E 0.44.35  4,51
194░ Sperti Cosimo Avis Incorsa Conversano H 0.44.36  4,51
195░ Pergolari Danilo Pod. Winner Foligno D 0.44.37  4,51
196░ Ricci Flavio Pod. Winner Foligno D 0.44.42  4,52
197░ Gaglioppa Pierluca Rifondazione Podistica D 0.44.43  4,52
198░ Lucidi Fabio Rifondazione Podistica D 0.44.45  4,52
199░ Carelli Giuseppe Atl. Acli Macerata F 0.44.56  4,53
200░ Pierelli Vinicio Atl. Taino G.Tadino F 0.45.08  4,54
201░ Santucci Corrado Assisi Runners D 0.45.12  4,55
202░ Chiocci Marcello CDP-T&RB Group Pg G 0.45.13  4,55
203░ Laoreti Fabio Amatori Podistica Terni D 0.45.21  4,56
204░ Fiordi Fabio CDP-T&RB Group Pg E 0.45.27  4,56
205░ Pierini Roberto G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago A 0.45.36  4,57
206░ Ballelli Sandro Atletica Fabriano An H 0.45.43  4,58
207░ Matacotta Daniele Pod. Winner Foligno C 0.45.46  4,58
208░ Menghi Nino Atletica Mameli Ra H 0.45.47  4,59
209░ Spinelli Pierluigi Amatori Podistica Terni C 0.45.51  4,59
210░ Risini Fausto G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago G 0.45.53  4,59
211░ Fadda Andrea Marathon C. di Castello D 0.45.54  4,59
212░ Felici Claudio Amatori Podistica Terni E 0.46.03  5,00
213░ Saccoccini Marco Atletica Il Colle Pg B 0.46.06  5,01
214░ Pellegrino Daniele Atletica Avis Perugia E 0.46.09  5,01
215░ Cruciani Giampiero Atletica Trevi Pg G 0.46.11  5,01
216░ Straccini Luciano Uisp Terni D 0.46.13  5,01
217░ Biscarini Luciano Atletica Avis Perugia H 0.46.14  5,02
218░ Baldassari Luciano Imola Faenza H 0.46.19  5,02
219░ Cosar Ahmet Rifondazione Podistica E 0.46.20  5,02
220░ Taddei Franco Atletica Trevi Pg G 0.46.26  5,03
221░ Petrini Moreno Atletica Spoleto 2010 F 0.46.27  5,03
222░ Gennari Giuliano Amatori Podistica Terni G 0.46.31  5,03
223░ Alunni Pini Michele CDP-T&RB Group Pg C 0.46.31  5,03
224░ De Candia Stefano Podistica Interamna Tr H 0.46.37  5,04
225░ Tartaglini Carlo Pod. Winner Foligno G 0.46.47  5,05
226░ Fagotti Marco Pod. Winner Foligno G 0.46.54  5,06
227░ Giacomi Sergio Atletica Volterra Pi F 0.46.58  5,06
228░ Capezzali Adorno Marathon Grosseto H 0.47.13  5,08
229░ Chiocci Alessio CDP-T&RB Group Pg A 0.47.15  5,08
230░ Tracolli Giampiero Atletica Trevi Pg E 0.47.16  5,08
231░ Gasbarro Massimo CDP-T&RB Group Pg C 0.47.17  5,08
232░ Miccoli Michele La Michetta Mi H 0.47.22  5,09
233░ Liberti Renzo CDP-T&RB Group Pg G 0.47.34  5,10
234░ Lippera Paolo Pod. Avis Fabriano An F 0.47.37  5,11
235░ Inzerillo Giovanni Atletica Intesa Mi H 0.47.46  5,12
236░ Gasparetto Luciano G.p. Montebelluna Tv H 0.47.54  5,12
237░ Ceppi Agostino Pod. Winner Foligno H 0.48.03  5,13
238░ Battistini Bruno Podistica Carsulae Tr H 0.48.20  5,15
239░ Rondini Stefano Atletica Avis Perugia F 0.48.21  5,15
240░ Todisco Savino La Michetta Mi G 0.48.29  5,16
241░ Piccini Franco Atletica Capanne Pg F 0.49.22  5,22
242░ Morelli Claudio Avis Uisport Todi D 0.49.28  5,23
243░ Demma Filippo Amatori Podistica Terni G 0.49.35  5,23
244░ Serlupini Antonio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg H 0.50.29  5,29
245░ Lovecchio Luigi Avis Incorsa Conversano G 0.50.35  5,30
246░ Moracci Guerrino Atletica Intesa Mi H 0.51.07  5,33
Rondin Fabrizio Atletica Umbertide Pg D 0.51.10  5,34
Rizzo Odone Giorgio Polisportiva Quart Pd G 0.52.05  5,40
Salonico Antonio Rifondazione Podistica D 0.52.54  5,45
Maurizi Luca A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg D 0.53.27  5,49
Buono Giuseppe La Michetta Mi H 0.53.34  5,49
Cerbini Stefano Atletica Avis Perugia C 0.53.39  5,50
Orioli Sergio Atletica Capanne Pg F 0.53.44  5,50
Vettese Marcello Amatori Podistica Terni C 0.55.26  6,02
Serafini Ilvano Podistica Sassolese Mo E 0.55.35  6,02
Rizzo Roberto Atletica Avis Perugia H 0.56.14  6,07
Firmani Franco Amatori Podistica Terni G 0.56.15  6,07
Isola Antonio Podistica Carsulae Tr H 0.56.57  6,11
Guastamacchia Luigi La Michetta Mi H 0.58.13  6,20
Carducci Guerrino Atletica Trevi Pg H 1.00.28  6,34
Ciampi Vittorio CDP-T&RB Group Pg H 1.01.53  6,44
Ferri Ezio Atletica Siena H 1.09.19  7,32
Prudenzano Gregorio Grup Camminatori Ve G 1.10.00  7,37
Giorato Paolo Grup Camminatori Ve G 1.10.00  7,37
Pretto Valentino Atletica Pavese Pv H 1.10.00  7,37
Ermiacora Bruno Grup Camminatori Ve G 1.10.00  7,37
Cucchetti Fabrizio Atletica Pavese Pv H 1.10.00  7,37
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 9
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Garinei Paola Atletica Avis Perugia L 0.37.30  4,05
2^ Drelicharz Joanna Atletica Pavese Pv I 0.37.34  4,05
3^ Pignataro Roberta Sef Macerata L 0.37.44  4,06
4^ Dottori Francesca CDP-T&RB Group Pg I 0.38.02  4,08
5^ Enriquez Irene Atletica Il Colle Pg I 0.38.31  4,11
6^ Draoli M. Cristina Assisi Runners L 0.39.14  4,16
7^ Venturini Eleonora G.s. Avis Narni Tr I 0.39.30  4,18
8^ Meniconi Maria Luisa Pod. Winner Foligno L 0.39.42  4,19
9^ Conti Sabrina Podistica Carsulae Tr I 0.40.05  4,21
10^ Bizzarri Ivana Runners Sangemini Tr I 0.40.25  4,24
11^ PappadÓ Roberta Atletica Avis Perugia L 0.41.04  4,28
12^ Krejci Susanne Atletica Il Colle Pg L 0.41.14  4,29
13^ Battelli Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr L 0.41.28  4,30
14^ Piastra Lorena CDP-T&RB Group Pg I 0.41.48  4,33
15^ Ambrogioni Federica Pod. Winner Foligno L 0.42.05  4,34
16^ Vichi Katiuscia Podistica Corciano Pg I 0.42.14  4,35
17^ Raggi Eleonora Amatori Podistica Terni I 0.42.22  4,36
18^ Muzzioli Simona La Patria L 0.42.32  4,37
19^ Murasecco Pierpaola Atletica Avis Perugia L 0.42.38  4,38
20^ Pasquali Simona Atletica Avis Perugia I 0.42.48  4,39
21^ Palombi Roberta Atletica Avis Perugia L 0.43.08  4,41
22^ Federici Francesca Amatori Podistica Terni I 0.43.31  4,44
23^ Donnini Fabiola Atl. Taino G.Tadino L 0.43.36  4,44
24^ Basigli Ivana Atletica Capanne Pg L 0.44.32  4,50
25^ Stortoni Sonia Sacem Corridonia L 0.44.33  4,51
26^ Solfizzi Ritanna Avis Incorsa Conversano I 0.44.34  4,51
27^ Gitti Federica Amatori Podistica Terni L 0.44.45  4,52
28^ Anastasi Catia Atl. Taino G.Tadino L 0.45.07  4,54
29^ Micarelli Serena Pod. Winner Foligno I 0.46.09  4,54
30^ Mori Vanessa Atletica Fabriano An I 0.45.24  4,56
31^ Staccioli Gabriela A.p. Pontefelcino Pg L 0.45.28  4,57
32^ Venturi Chiara Atletica Il Colle Pg I 0.46.07  5,01
33^ Pimpinelli Lorena CDP-T&RB Group Pg L 0.46.14  5,02
34^ De Dominicis Barbara Pod. Winner Foligno L 0.46.15  5,02
35^ Maresca Paola Podistica Avis Deruta L 0.46.23  5,02
36^ Agabiti Carolina Amatori Podistica Terni L 0.46.30  5,03
37^ Del Bianco Silvia Atletica Avis Perugia L 0.46.46  5,05
38^ Sabatini Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr L 0.46.59  5,06
39^ Guarnello Serenella Podistica Carsulae Tr L 0.47.12  5,08
40^ Paolessi Paola Rifondazione Podistica L 0.47.25  5,09
41^ Mattiolo Francesca Atletica Pavese Pv L 0.47.27  5,09
42^ Menichetti Sonia Gubbio Runners I 0.48.02  5,13
43^ Lai Valentina Rifondazione Podistica L 0.48.08  5,14
44^ Cantini Luciana Atletica Avis Perugia L 0.48.19  5,15
45^ Lippera Giulia Atletica Montecassiano I 0.48.25  5,16
46^ Del Piano Loredana Atletica Spoleto 2010 I 0.48.50  5,18
47^ Raspa Emanuela Atl. Turris Torgiano L 0.48.55  5,19
48^ Angeloni Anna Rita A.p. Pontefelcino Pg L 0.48.59  5,19
49^ Bombardieri Agnese Assindustria Rovigo L 0.49.39  5,24
50^ Manfucci Veronica Marathon C. di Castello I 0.49.55  5,26
51^ Ioele Marcella Rifondazione Podistica L 0.49.58  5,26
52^ Cogliandro Melissa Atleta Libera I 0.50.08  5,27
53^ Falchetti Anna Maria CDP-T&RB Group Pg L 0.50.23  5,29
54^ Sorci Maria Gabriela Pod. Winner Foligno L 0.50.26  5,29
55^ Vagnarelli Rema A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg L 0.50.41  5,31
56^ Caiotti Egle Marathon C. di Castello L 0.50.53  5,32
57^ Grenzi Manila Podistica Sassolese Mo L 0.50.56  5,32
58^ Favilli Rebecca Sav Volterra Pi L 0.51.02  5,33
59^ Gazzetta Marzia Atletica Aviano Pn L 0.51.13  5,34
60^ Lanzi Cristina Podistica Carsulae Tr L 0.51.14  5,34
61^ Fantuz Lidia Atletica Aviano Pn L 0.51.14  5,34
62^ Paterni Michela Atletica Trevi Pg L 0.51.18  5,35
63^ Vella Debora CDP-T&RB Group Pg L 0.52.10  5,40
64^ Serafino Teresa Amatori Podistica Terni L 0.52.31  5,42
65^ Lichtner Eleonora Rifondazione Podistica L 0.53.04  5,46
66^ Minelli Claudia Gubbio Runners L 0.53.26  5,48
67^ Anastasi Ljdie Atl. Taino G.Tadino L 0.54.00  5,52
68^ Invernizzi Carilla Atletica Pavese Pv L 0.54.01  5,52
69^ Murri Rita Rifondazione Podistica L 0.54.38  5,56
70^ Marcolin Norina G.p. Montebelluna Tv L 0.57.47  6,17
71^ Poggi Maria Rosa U.s. Scalo Voghera Mi L 0.59.13  6,26
72^ Stringo Irene Atletica Pavese Pv L 1.01.13  6,39
73^ Cosar Manuela Rifondazione Podistica L 1.02.47  6,49
74^ Tartamelli Lina Amatori Podistica Terni L 1.04.02  6,58
75^ Moretti Gabriella Grup Camminatori Ve L 1.10.00  7,37
76^ Dagradi Graziella Atletica Pavese Pv L 1.10.00  7,37
77^ Mion Sandrina Grup Camminatori Ve L 1.10.00  7,37
78^ Mion Daniela Grup Camminatori Ve L 1.10.00  7,37

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------