Per le vie della Ceramica  - km 12
Deruta (Pg) 28/04/2013

Foto Deruta (By G.Rustici)

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 12
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Cacciapuoti Mario Enterprise Sport Service Amat-m 0.41.01  3,25
2░ Mokhachane Khacid Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 0.41.41  3,28
3░ Martellotti Mirko Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 0.42.53  3,34
4░ Porazzini Alessandro Podistica Avis Deruta Amat-m 0.43.49  3,39
5░ Costanzi Enrico Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.44.08  3,41
6░ Favorito Marco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.44.33  3,43
7░ Ametrano Alessio Podistica Corciano Pg Amat-m 0.44.53  3,44
8░ Cruciani Mirko Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-35 0.45.24  3,47
9░ Casalini Sergio Pod. Winner Foligno Amat-m 0.45.30  3,48
10░ Nucciarelli Pierluigi Atletica il Colle Pg Amat-m 0.45.43  3,49
11░ Florio Francesco Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.45.49  3,49
12░ Cavallucci Marco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.45.54  3,50
13░ Sperandei Daniele Atletica Trevi Pg Amat-m 0.45.56  3,50
14░ Bragetti Giampiero Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-40 0.45.57  3,50
15░ Busto Marco Gubbio Runners Sm-45 0.46.01  3,50
16░ Camilloni Livio Dream Runners Pg Sm-35 0.46.18  3,52
17░ Morani Evian Assisi Runners Sm-40 0.46.22  3,52
18░ Laterza Luigi Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.46.24  3,52
19░ Marini Oliviero Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.46.30  3,52
20░ Franceschelli Luigi Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.46.41  3,53
21░ Minciotti Massimiliano Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-40 0.47.12  3,56
22░ Granieri Fiorini Fabrizio Avis Uisport Todi Sm-40 0.47.17  3,56
23░ Mitillo Gianni Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-45 0.47.22  3,57
24░ Licata Gabriele Gubbio Runners Sm-40 0.47.23  3,57
25░ Andreoni Daniele Tiferno Runners Sm-35 0.47.29  3,57
26░ Mercantini Franco Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.47.33  3,58
27░ Pascucci Danilo Atletica Asal Foligno Sm-50 0.47.41  3,58
28░ Ricci Carlo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-35 0.47.42  3,58
29░ Giovannini Lorenzo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-35 0.47.45  3,59
30░ Sacchi Roberto Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.48.00  4,00
31░ Cassetta Fabio Assisi Runners Sm-40 0.48.05  4,00
32░ Marconi Simone Dream Runners Pg Sm-35 0.48.08  4,01
33░ Bazzucchi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.48.13  4,01
34░ Polticchia Roberto CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 0.48.15  4,01
35░ Fanelli Riccardo Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.48.19  4,02
36░ Scappini Ivan Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.48.22  4,02
37░ Ricciarelli Rocco Podistica Avis Deruta Amat-m 0.48.29  4,02
38░ Gaillardi Alessio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 0.48.33  4,03
39░ Comanducci Massimo Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.48.38  4,03
40░ D'Amico Giovanni CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 0.48.40  4,03
41░ Bertolini Ademaro CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 0.48.41  4,03
42░ Marinangeli Adriano Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.49.02  4,05
43░ Armino Lorenzo Podistica Avis Deruta Amat-m 0.49.14  4,06
44░ Pompei Enrico Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.49.21  4,07
45░ Pallotta Gilberto Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-35 0.49.23  4,07
46░ Feliziani Maurizio Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-35 0.49.24  4,07
47░ Zanino Giovanni Alessio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.49.29  4,07
48░ Gentili Alberto Lattanzi Monte Giorgio Sm-50 0.49.32  4,08
49░ Faustino Salvatore Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.49.36  4,08
50░ Manetta Sergio Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-55 0.49.47  4,09
51░ Spacci Fabrizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 0.49.50  4,09
52░ Covarelli Mauco Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.49.52  4,09
53░ Mangialasche Alfonso CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 0.49.55  4,10
54░ Boschetti Francesco Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-40 0.49.58  4,10
55░ Benedetti Stefano Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-40 0.50.07  4,11
56░ Conti Stefano Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-50 0.50.10  4,11
57░ Di Stefano Silvio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 0.50.13  4,11
58░ Natalizi Pierluigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.50.24  4,12
59░ Battistelli Fabio Assisi Runners Amat-m 0.50.29  4,12
60░ Mazzoleni Fulvio Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-40 0.50.33  4,13
61░ Grasselli Giacomo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-35 0.50.48  4,14
62░ Coppini Valter Arcs Strozzacapponi Sm-45 0.50.51  4,14
63░ Moretti Samuele Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-40 0.50.57  4,15
64░ Marconi Federico Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.50.58  4,15
65░ Zoccolini Michele Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-35 0.51.02  4,15
66░ Teodori Luca Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.51.03  4,15
67░ Crucianelli Mauro Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-50 0.51.04  4,15
68░ Angeluzzi Massimo Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.51.15  4,16
69░ Mattioli Claudio Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.51.23  4,17
70░ Baroni Tiziano G.s. Csain Perugia Sm-55 0.51.27  4,17
71░ Pastura Rossano Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.51.29  4,17
72░ Giordani Mirko Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Sm-35 0.51.30  4,18
73░ Scarabattoli Matteo Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-40 0.51.31  4,18
74░ Graziani Fabio Podistica Corciano Pg Amat-m 0.51.39  4,18
75░ Buratta Riccardo Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-35 0.51.45  4,19
76░ Stinchetti Massimo A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-45 0.51.52  4,19
77░ Ottiti Stefano Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 0.51.53  4,19
78░ Bini Marco Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-45 0.51.56  4,20
79░ Olivieri Zeffiro Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.52.00  4,20
80░ Giacomelli Matteo Podistica Avis Terni Amat-m 0.52.01  4,20
81░ Staccini Claudio Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.52.04  4,20
82░ Gagliesi Gianni Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.52.10  4,21
83░ Giacchetta Marco Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.52.25  4,22
84░ Ziarelli Fabio Assisi Runners Sm-40 0.52.32  4,23
85░ Ribigini Domenico Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-65 0.52.36  4,23
86░ Casini Alessandro Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.52.39  4,23
87░ Ciacci Matteo Atleta Libero Amat-m 0.52.45  4,24
88░ Dentini Marco Avis Uisport Todi Sm-45 0.52.46  4,24
89░ Duranti Roberto Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.52.47  4,24
90░ Scuriatti Fabio Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-45 0.52.48  4,24
91░ Poggianti Francesco Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.52.49  4,24
92░ Lazzarini Francesco Assisi Runners Sm-40 0.52.51  4,24
93░ Di Mario Gianluca Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-45 0.52.53  4,24
94░ Andreini Michele Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.52.56  4,25
95░ Melchiorri Luca Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-50 0.52.58  4,25
96░ Nobilini Luca Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.52.59  4,25
97░ Melis Massimiliano Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.53.00  4,25
98░ Ariano Vincenzo Valore Salute Roma Sm-45 0.53.01  4,25
99░ Marcantonini Paolo Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-40 0.53.05  4,25
100░ Manzetti Bruno Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 0.53.13  4,26
101░ Crisostomi Giorgio Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.53.14  4,26
102░ Santuari Franco CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 0.53.15  4,26
103░ Agosta Rosario A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 0.53.16  4,26
104░ Destefanis Alessandro Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-45 0.53.17  4,26
105░ Timi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 0.53.18  4,26
106░ Tomba Emanuele Avis Uisport Todi Sm-45 0.53.19  4,27
107░ Mastropaolo Giuseppe Cat Sport Roma Sm-45 0.53.21  4,27
108░ Natalicchi Cesare CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 0.53.22  4,27
109░ Panciarola Fabio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 0.53.23  4,27
110░ Miele Davide CDP-T&RB Group Pg Amat-m 0.53.25  4,27
111░ Vecchiarelli Giorgio Atletica Orte Sm-45 0.53.26  4,27
112░ Cupertori Pino Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-50 0.53.27  4,27
113░ Battisti Francesco Sport Calcinelli Pu Sm-40 0.53.32  4,28
114░ Bosco Sabino Assisi Runners Sm-45 0.53.32  4,28
115░ Gobbini Simone Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.53.36  4,28
116░ Crocioni Fabrizio Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr Sm-40 0.53.38  4,28
117░ Pasquetti Pasquale Atletica Gardenia Pg Sm-60 0.53.39  4,28
118░ Costantini Marco A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-45 0.53.43  4,29
119░ Ceccarini Francesco Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-35 0.53.46  4,29
120░ Mastrini Maurizio Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-50 0.53.50  4,29
121░ Fossi Dario Atletica Orte Sm-35 0.53.52  4,29
122░ Rosati Diego Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-40 0.53.54  4,30
123░ Fratini Massimiliano Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.53.56  4,30
124░ Bellini Alessio Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.53.59  4,30
125░ Tortoioli Andrea Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-45 0.54.14  4,31
126░ Galiotto Daniele Atl. Taino G.Tadino Amat-m 0.54.17  4,31
127░ Marcantonini Roberto Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-45 0.54.20  4,32
128░ Tortorella Carlo Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-55 0.54.22  4,32
129░ Abdalla Salah Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-50 0.54.34  4,33
130░ Cinti Gianni Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-45 0.54.37  4,33
131░ Pagiotti Simone Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-35 0.54.38  4,33
132░ Bovetti Luciano Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-65 0.54.49  4,34
133░ Vincenti Daniele Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-35 0.54.52  4,34
134░ Proietti Maurizio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.54.53  4,34
135░ Parri Giovanni Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-50 0.54.55  4,35
136░ Sdringola Simone Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.54.56  4,35
137░ Mencarini Paolo Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-45 0.54.59  4,35
138░ Atzori Sandro Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-50 0.55.11  4,36
139░ Bianchi Walter Dream Runners Pg Sm-55 0.55.24  4,37
140░ Sargenti Augusto Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-55 0.55.25  4,37
141░ Lombardi Emanuele Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.55.33  4,38
142░ Panicale Stefano Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.55.39  4,38
143░ Pacchia Alessandro Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.55.40  4,38
144░ Cagiola Luca Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.55.44  4,39
145░ Saporiti Salvatore Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-60 0.55.49  4,39
146░ Tinarelli Egidio Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.55.56  4,40
147░ Santonici Alessandro Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-45 0.55.57  4,40
148░ Capoccia Mauro Atletica Asal Foligno Sm-45 0.56.05  4,40
149░ Giurati Mirco Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-40 0.56.07  4,41
150░ Salvatori Dario Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.56.16  4,41
151░ Pasqualoni Massimiliano Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-40 0.56.31  4,43
152░ Mignozzetti Antonio Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.56.33  4,43
153░ Calderini Cristiano Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-35 0.56.35  4,43
154░ Marzioli Enrico Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-55 0.56.36  4,43
155░ Bevagna Silvio Dream Runners Pg Sm-45 0.56.41  4,43
156░ Pigini Alvaro Avis Uisport Todi Sm-50 0.56.47  4,44
157░ Martinetti Fabrizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 0.56.49  4,44
158░ Panti Mauro CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 0.56.50  4,44
159░ Pizzoferrato Mario Triathlon Alto Tevere Sm-55 0.56.51  4,44
160░ Marri Mirko Atl. Turris Torgiano Sm-50 0.56.52  4,44
161░ Porfiri Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.56.54  4,44
162░ Biscarini Enrico Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.56.56  4,45
163░ Minelli Pino A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 0.57.04  4,45
164░ Pergolari Danilo Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.57.14  4,46
165░ Menconi Antonello CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 0.57.19  4,47
166░ Casini Vincenzo Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-55 0.57.20  4,47
167░ Uruci Ermal Podistica Corciano Pg Amat-m 0.57.22  4,47
168░ Giorgi Francesco Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.57.24  4,47
169░ Saccoccini Marco Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.57.32  4,48
170░ Spadoni Fabrizio Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-55 0.57.40  4,48
171░ Starnini Michele Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-40 0.57.44  4,49
172░ Agostinelli Roberto Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.57.45  4,49
173░ Rossi Gianluca A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.57.47  4,49
174░ Piorico Andrea Libertas Perugia Sm-50 0.57.56  4,50
175░ Trappoloni Riccardo Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-35 0.58.03  4,50
176░ Micchi Roberto Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.58.05  4,50
177░ Gonzales Alonso Ramirez A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 0.58.14  4,51
178░ Scrascia Giampiero Atl. Turris Torgiano Sm-50 0.58.17  4,51
179░ Brusetti Igor Happy Runner Club Sm-40 0.58.19  4,52
180░ Cardaioli Danilo Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.58.21  4,52
181░ Tradardi Marco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.58.51  4,54
182░ Cellini Matteo Dream Runners Pg Sm-45 0.58.56  4,55
183░ Ceccuzzi Nello CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 0.59.00  4,55
184░ Umidini Francesco Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.59.06  4,56
185░ Siena Andrea A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-35 0.59.08  4,56
186░ Biscarini Claudio Avis Uisport Todi Sm-55 0.59.12  4,56
187░ Rosati Corrado Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-55 0.59.14  4,56
188░ Scarchini Gabriele CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 0.59.26  4,57
189░ Peducci Maurizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 0.59.27  4,57
190░ Capannelli Antonello A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 0.59.28  4,57
191░ Paggi Cristiano Assisi Runners Sm-35 0.59.30  4,58
192░ Guercini Bruno Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-60 0.59.31  4,58
193░ Sguilla Enzo Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.59.36  4,58
194░ Di Bacco Corrado CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 0.59.37  4,58
195░ Gentili Paolo Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-35 0.59.40  4,58
196░ Ranalli Giovanni Gubbio Runners Sm-40 0.59.41  4,58
197░ Persichetti Marco Atleta Libero Sm-35 0.59.48  4,59
198░ Comparozzi Edoardo Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-45 0.59.58  5,00
199░ Dormi Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 1.00.04  5,00
200░ Chiavini Adriano A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-55 1.00.07  5,01
201░ SantagÓ Antonio Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-50 1.00.09  5,01
202░ Ricci Mauro Avis Uisport Todi Sm-40 1.00.12  5,01
203░ Giorgetti Piero Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 1.00.22  5,02
204░ Fiordi Fabio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 1.00.24  5,02
205░ Giusti Riccardo Atleta Libero Sm-55 1.00.32  5,03
206░ Minciarelli Stefano Assisi Runners Sm-45 1.00.44  5,04
207░ Tanganelli Carlo Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-35 1.01.11  5,06
208░ Pellegrino Daniele Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 1.01.28  5,07
209░ Manenti Sergio Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-50 1.01.29  5,07
210░ Ammirati Claudio Avis Uisport Todi Sm-40 1.01.33  5,08
211░ Giovanini Franco Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 1.01.34  5,08
212░ Marinacci Maurizio Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-50 1.01.40  5,08
213░ Gasbarro Massimo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 1.01.43  5,09
214░ Costarelli Leonardo Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-35 1.01.55  5,10
215░ Castigliego Michele Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-55 1.01.56  5,10
216░ Gonnellini Andrea CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 1.02.02  5,10
217░ Mirmina Otello Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-60 1.02.05  5,10
218░ Gallotti Nicola Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-50 1.02.09  5,11
219░ Pepe Matteo Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-35 1.02.13  5,11
220░ Mancinelli Raffaele CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 1.02.19  5,12
221░ Bottoloni Raffaele Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-50 1.02.38  5,13
222░ Passariello Francesco Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-55 1.02.49  5,14
223░ Vagnarelli Stefano Gubbio Runners Sm-45 1.02.56  5,15
224░ Mencarini Paolo Arcs Strozzacapponi Sm-50 1.03.04  5,15
225░ Diamanti Sergio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 1.03.05  5,15
226░ Baldassarri Michele Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-35 1.03.13  5,16
227░ Rossi Paolo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 1.03.18  5,16
228░ Lutazi Alessio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-35 1.03.31  5,18
229░ Scacciafratte Tonino Podistica Avis Terni Sm-60 1.04.02  5,20
230░ Fadda Andrea Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 1.04.30  5,22
231░ Cleri Angelo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-60 1.04.46  5,24
232░ Chiocci Alessio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Amat-m 1.05.02  5,25
233░ Castraberte Fausto Dream Runners Pg Sm-55 1.05.07  5,26
234░ Fumanti Leonardo Gubbio Runners Sm-45 1.05.09  5,26
235░ Piccini Franco Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-55 1.05.20  5,27
236░ Lazzari Sergio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 1.05.24  5,27
237░ Brufani Marco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 1.05.27  5,27
238░ Bracardi Paolo Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-45 1.05.33  5,28
239░ Del Moro Antonio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 1.05.38  5,28
240░ Pollini David Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-40 1.05.53  5,29
241░ Cannistraro Gino CDP-T&RB Group Pg Amat-m 1.05.56  5,30
242░ Gabrioni Luigi Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-35 1.06.23  5,32
243░ Brizi Fabrizio Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 1.06.24  5,32
244░ Domicoli Manuel A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-35 1.06.29  5,32
245░ Serlupini Antonio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-65 1.06.42  5,34
246░ Minciarelli Claudio Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-55 1.06.47  5,34
247░ Falaschi Daniele CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 1.06.53  5,34
248░ Petrazzini Giuseppe Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 1.07.02  5,35
249░ Specchia Stefano Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-40 1.07.30  5,38
250░ De Candia Stefano Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 1.08.02  5,40
251░ Chiocci Marcello CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 1.08.04  5,40
252░ Gramaccia Corrado Avis Uisport Todi Sm-65 1.08.27  5,42
253░ Renga Michele A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-45 1.08.30  5,42
254░ Pietrobelli Daniele Atleta Libero Sm-40 1.08.53  5,44
255░ Pera Massimo Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-45 1.09.25  5,47
256░ Angelini Marzio Avis Uisport Todi Sm-55 1.09.37  5,48
257░ Perelli Emilio Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-50 1.09.41  5,48
258░ Pimpinelli Luca Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-50 1.09.46  5,49
259░ Morelli Claudio Avis Uisport Todi Sm-45 1.09.58  5,50
260░ Benedetti Gianluca CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 1.10.02  5,50
261░ Visconti Carlo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 1.10.16  5,51
262░ Greco Ivo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 1.10.30  5,52
263░ Mantovani Nazzareno A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-55 1.11.36  5,58
264░ Massetti Sergio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 1.11.47  5,59
265░ Orioli Sergio Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-55 1.12.19  6,02
266░ Collinvitti Matteo pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-45 1.15.36  6,18
267░ Rossi Federico Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 1.18.11  6,31
268░ Grillo Giacomo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 1.18.13  6,31
269░ Rampiconi Adriano Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 1.18.31  6,33
270░ Rossetti Tito Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-65 1.19.33  6,38
271░ Valigi Marco Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-35 1.20.32  6,43
272░ Zazzaretti Paolo Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 1.20.53  6,44
273░ Leombruni Fabio Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 1.22.09  6,51
Rosignoli Amedeo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-65 1.22.31  6,53
Classifica Generale   Femmnile  Km 12
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Scribano Marta Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.48.36  4,03
2^ Piccioni Sara Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/40 0.49.57  4,10
3^ Dottori Francesca CDP-T&RB Group Pg Under/40 0.50.25  4,12
4^ Lini Debora Arcs Strozzacapponi Under/40 0.51.10  4,16
5^ Tamburi Silvia Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.51.26  4,17
6^ Scassini Ilaria Avis Uisport Todi Under/40 0.52.03  4,20
7^ Bernabei Francesca Avis Sansepolcro Ar Over/40 0.52.16  4,21
8^ Draoli M. Cristina Assisi Runners Over/40 0.52.50  4,24
9^ Bizzarri Ivana Runners Sangemini Tr Under/40 0.53.11  4,26
10^ Conti Sabrina Podistica Carsulae Tr Under/40 0.53.37  4,28
11^ Venturini Eleonora G.s. Avis Narni Tr Under/40 0.54.04  4,30
12^ Mosconi Laura Dream Runners Pg Under/40 0.54.57  4,35
13^ PappadÓ Roberta Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 0.55.38  4,38
14^ Mori Montero Patricia Atletica Il Colle Pg Under/40 0.55.46  4,39
15^ Bastianelli Silvia Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.56.48  4,44
16^ Veschi Nicoletta Pal. Gi Point S.Giustino Over/40 0.57.18  4,46
17^ Pasquali Simona Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.57.23  4,47
18^ Fiordi Tiziana Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 0.57.36  4,48
19^ Murasecco Pierpaola Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 0.57.42  4,48
20^ Passamonti Alida CDP-T&RB Group Pg Under/40 0.57.46  4,49
21^ Palombi Roberta Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 0.58.06  4,50
22^ Rinaldi Laura Podistica Corciano Pg Under/40 0.58.10  4,51
23^ Lanari Silvia Podistica Avis Deruta Under/40 0.58.11  4,51
24^ Capacci Erika Avis Sansepolcro Ar Under/40 0.58.26  4,52
25^ Venturi Chiara Atletica Il Colle Pg Under/40 0.58.39  4,53
26^ Protani Francesca Atletica il Colle Pg Over/40 0.59.39  4,58
27^ Consolante Alessandra Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.00.27  5,02
28^ Staccioli Gabriela A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Over/40 1.00.47  5,04
29^ Brugoni Daniela Avis Sansepolcro Ar Over/40 1.01.59  5,10
30^ Caporali Federica Amatori Atletica Casorate Under/40 1.02.14  5,11
31^ Capradossi Valentina Avis Castelraimondo Mc Under/40 1.02.37  5,13
32^ Pimpinelli Lorena CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.03.11  5,16
33^ Boni Stefania Avis Castelraimondo Mc Over/40 1.03.22  5,17
34^ Bianchi Annalisa A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Over/40 1.03.27  5,17
35^ Guarnello Serenella Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/40 1.04.01  5,20
36^ Perezju Juana Avis Castelraimondo Mc Over/40 1.04.04  5,20
37^ Cantini Luciana Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.04.08  5,21
38^ Sabatini Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/40 1.04.25  5,22
39^ Falchetti Anna Maria CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.05.46  5,29
40^ Veschini Annalisa Podistica Avis Deruta Under/40 1.05.51  5,29
41^ Burani Monia Podistica Avis Deruta Over/40 1.05.54  5,30
42^ Minuti Adriana Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Over/40 1.06.00  5,30
43^ Raspa Emanuela Atl. Turris Torgiano Over/40 1.06.19  5,32
44^ Ercoli Gabriella Atletica Sarnano Over/40 1.06.40  5,33
45^ Maresca Paola Podistica Avis Deruta Over/40 1.06.52  5,34
46^ Goretti Valentina Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 1.07.44  5,39
47^ Puzzilli Emanuela Podistica Avis Deruta Over/40 1.08.00  5,40
48^ Minelli Claudia Gubbio Runners Over/40 1.08.47  5,44
49^ Vella Debora CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.09.06  5,46
50^ Gambino Maria Cat Sport Roma Over/40 1.09.40  5,48
51^ Nulli Chiara Podistica Avis Deruta Under/40 1.10.29  5,52
52^ Balducci Paola A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.10.46  5,54
53^ Vagnarelli Rema A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.10.48  5,54
54^ Cinelli Francesca Atletica Orte Over/40 1.11.23  5,57
55^ Bancora Gabriella Avis Castelraimondo Mc Over/40 1.14.50  6,14
56^ Ornelli Silvana Atl. Turris Torgiano Over/40 1.15.23  6,17
57^ Granocchia Donatella Podistica Avis Deruta Over/40 1.21.42  6,48
58^ Latini Alba Podistica Avis Deruta Over/40 1.22.15  6,51
59^ Ingi M. Pia Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.23.47  6,59
60^ Cerasa Claudia A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 1.24.16  7,01

 

----------------

--------------

------------------------------

------------------------------