La corsa dello scopetto - km 7,050
Castelnuovo di Assisi (Pg) - 11/05/2013

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 7,05
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Marianelli Cristian Alto Tevere Sm-45 0.23.01  3,17
2░ Porazzini Alessandro Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 0.23.23  3,20
3░ Dionigi Alberto G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Sm-35 0.23.54  3,25
4░ Costanzi Enrico Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.23.57  3,25
5░ Vici Cesare G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Sm-35 0.24.05  3,26
6░ Benedetti Ferdinando Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.24.17  3,28
7░ Morani Evian Assisi Runners Sm-45 0.24.19  3,28
8░ Sforna Simone Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-35 0.24.33  3,30
9░ Apostoli Andrea Atletica Asal Foligno Sm-35 0.24.39  3,31
10░ Sperandei Daniele Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-35 0.24.58  3,34
11░ Nucciarelli Pierluigi Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.25.11  3,36
12░ Guerrini Giuseppe Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.25.12  3,36
13░ Ranieri Giovanni Olympic Runners Lama Sm-55 0.25.25  3,38
14░ Sfondalmondo Massimiliano Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.25.42  3,40
15░ La Tegola Simone Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.25.46  3,41
16░ Bazzucchi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-55 0.25.49  3,41
17░ Giacomelli Matteo Podistica Avis Terni Sm-35 0.25.55  3,42
18░ Fioroni Massimo Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.26.03  3,43
19░ Marinangeli Samuele Atletica Asal Foligno Sm-35 0.26.17  3,45
20░ Bigarini Marco CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 0.26.41  3,49
21░ Caporaletti Simone Avis Uisport Todi Sm-45 0.26.50  3,50
22░ Tortolini Enrico Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Sm-55 0.26.51  3,50
23░ Ottiti Stefano Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 0.26.52  3,50
24░ Battistelli Fabio Assisi Runners Sm-35 0.26.56  3,51
25░ Antonini Gianluca Assisi Runners Sm-45 0.27.09  3,53
26░ Maggi Massimo Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.27.17  3,54
27░ Orsini Federici Cristiano U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-45 0.27.53  3,59
28░ Apostolico Moreno Assisi Runners Sm-45 0.27.56  3,59
29░ Lazzarini Francesco Assisi Runners Sm-45 0.27.57  4,00
30░ Falchi Enrico Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.28.00  4,00
31░ Bravetti Giampiero Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-55 0.28.02  4,00
32░ Giacomelli Davide Athletic Terni Sm-45 0.28.03  4,00
33░ Ziarelli Fabio Assisi Runners Sm-45 0.28.05  4,01
34░ Genovesi Giacomo Azzurra Reisteam Sm-35 0.28.10  4,01
35░ Goracci Marco Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-55 0.28.18  4,03
36░ Di Matteo Mario Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-65 0.28.28  4,04
37░ Bucari Fazio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-55 0.28.33  4,05
38░ Bosco Sabino Assisi Runners Sm-55 0.28.35  4,05
39░ Piampiano Moreno CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 0.28.37  4,05
40░ Poggianti Francesco Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.28.41  4,06
41░ Capoccia Mauro Atletica Asal Foligno Sm-55 0.28.42  4,06
42░ Saccoccini Marco Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.28.47  4,07
43░ Ceccarini Francesco Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-45 0.28.52  4,07
44░ Salvini Simone Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-35 0.29.41  4,14
45░ Finauri Gianmarco Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-55 0.29.52  4,16
46░ Giommi Francesco Assisi Runners Sm-55 0.30.05  4,18
47░ Paggi Cristiano Assisi Runners Sm-45 0.30.10  4,19
48░ Bartoccini Paolo Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-45 0.30.15  4,19
49░ Candi Silvano Assisi Runners Sm-45 0.30.23  4,20
50░ Ridolfi Massimo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-55 0.30.24  4,21
51░ Alestra Giacomo Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-65 0.30.48  4,24
52░ Cardaioli Danilo Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-55 0.30.55  4,25
53░ Lucentini Emanuele Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-55 0.31.13  4,28
54░ Grillo Gianfilippo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.31.23  4,29
55░ Raggi Sergio Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 0.31.32  4,30
56░ Minciarelli Stefano Assisi Runners Sm-55 0.31.41  4,32
57░ Santucci Corrado Assisi Runners Sm-55 0.31.44  4,32
58░ Brilli Michele Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-45 0.31.56  4,34
59░ Menconi Antonello CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 0.32.19  4,37
60░ Bolano Alessandro Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-45 0.32.35  4,39
61░ Bottoloni Raffaele Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-55 0.32.37  4,40
62░ Cruciani Giampiero Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 0.32.46  4,41
63░ Gasbarro Massimo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 0.32.56  4,42
64░ Cricco Giorgio Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 0.32.57  4,42
65░ Benedetti Paolo Assisi Runners Sm-35 0.32.59  4,43
66░ Sabatini Marco Assisi Runners Sm-55 0.33.02  4,43
67░ De Candia Stefano Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 0.33.13  4,45
68░ Diamanti Sergio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.33.19  4,46
69░ Mignani Francesco Atleta Libero Sm-55 0.34.18  4,54
70░ Torroni Giovanni Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-55 0.34.19  4,54
71░ Serlupini Antonio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-65 0.34.34  4,56
72░ Moroni Bruno Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-65 0.34.58  5,00
73░ Piccini Franco Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-55 0.34.59  5,00
74░ Vici Ernesto G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Sm-65 0.36.23  5,12
75░ Beccafichi Maurizio Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-55 0.36.34  5,13
76░ Cavallucci Piero Assisi Runners Sm-55 0.37.32  5,22
77░ Orioli Sergio Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-55 0.37.34  5,22
78░ Rossi Francesco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-55 0.39.35  5,39
79░ Alleandri Marco Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-55 0.41.48  5,58
80░ D'Agostino Enrico Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 0.42.37  6,05
81░ Isola Antonio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-65 0.42.38  6,05
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 7,05
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Enriquez Irene Atletica Il Colle Pg Unica-f 0.27.26  3,55
2^ Tamburi Silvia Atletica Avis Perugia Unica-f 0.28.19  4,03
3^ Antonini Michela Atletica Trevi Pg Unica-f 0.28.24  4,03
4^ Krejci Susanne Atletica Il Colle Pg Unica-f 0.28.48  4,07
5^ Draoli M. Cristina Assisi Runners Unica-f 0.29.20  4,11
6^ Conti Sabrina Podistica Carsulae Tr Unica-f 0.29.40  4,14
7^ Piastra Lorena CDP-T&RB Group Pg Unica-f 0.30.34  4,22
8^ Lanari Silvia Podistica Avis Deruta Unica-f 0.30.36  4,22
9^ Angelucci Rita Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Unica-f 0.31.19  4,28
10^ Carloni Stefania Assisi Runners Unica-f 0.31.25  4,29
11^ Passamonti Alida CDP-T&RB Group Pg Unica-f 0.31.40  4,31
12^ Gregor Julia Christina Atletica Trevi Pg Unica-f 0.32.38  4,40
13^ Bernabei Valentina CDP-T&RB Group Pg Unica-f 0.32.54  4,42
14^ Russo Catia Podistica Avis Deruta Unica-f 0.33.40  4,49
15^ Del Bianco Silvia Atletica Avis Perugia Unica-f 0.34.38  4,57
16^ Falchetti Anna Maria CDP-T&RB Group Pg Unica-f 0.34.55  4,59
17^ De Freitas Torres Vanessa Pod. Winner Foligno Unica-f 0.35.14  5,02
18^ Spelli Federica A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Unica-f 0.35.34  5,05
19^ Vagnarelli Rema A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Unica-f 0.37.11  5,19
20^ Biselli Francesca Assisi Runners Unica-f 0.37.31  5,22
21^ Capocciuti Azzurra Atletica Trevi Pg Unica-f 0.40.21  5,46
22^ Torti Alessia Assisi Runners Unica-f 0.40.36  5,48
23^ Maggiolini Patrizia A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Unica-f 0.42.32  6,05

 

----------------

--------------

------------------------------

------------------------------