2^ Strafoligno decathlon
Foligno  26/05/2013

foto by G. Rustici

Risultati a cura di DreamRunners Perugia

 

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile
Pos Atleta Squadra Anno Cat. Tempo Pos.Cat.
1 KABBOURI YASSINE G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 1986 AMATORI 00:30:15 0
2 EL MAKHROUT ABDELAZIZ ATHLETIC TERNI 1978 MASTER 35 00:30:33 0
3 CAIMMI DANIELE ATL. POTENZA PICENA 1972 MASTER 40 00:30:45 0
4 KABBOURI ABDELEKRIM ATERNO PESCARA 1982 AMATORI 00:30:47 0
5 MORCHID MOHAMED ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 1991 AMATORI 00:30:48 0
6 EL MAKHROUT CHERKAOUI ATL. CAPANNE PG 1980 AMATORI 00:31:31 1
7 MAAROUF ABDERRAHIM RUNNING CLUB FUTURA RM 1975 MASTER 35 00:32:51 1
8 DEL GIUDICE MICHELE FARNESE VINI PESCARA 1979 AMATORI 00:32:53 2
9 CONTI PIERGIORGIO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1970 MASTER 40 00:32:54 1
10 MARIANELLI CRISTIAN UISP ALTOTEVERE 1976 MASTER 35 00:33:46 2
11 DI PRIAMO ALESSANDRO UISP VITERBO 1968 MASTER 45 00:33:48 1
12 PONTANI LUIGI ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1964 MASTER 45 00:34:05 2
13 MARTELLOTTI MIRKO FORTI RUNNERS TERNI 1974 MASTER 35 00:34:21 3
14 VAN DEN ABEELE SEBASTIAN BELGIO 1970 MASTER 40 00:34:33 2
15 LAAROUBI XXXXXXX UISP ALTOTEVERE 1994 AMATORI 00:35:14 3
16 PILLITTERI SALVATORE ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1978 MASTER 35 00:35:18 4
17 MONTIONI CESARE ATL. CAPANNE PG 1981 AMATORI 00:35:19 4
18 COSTANZI ENRICO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1978 MASTER 35 00:35:35 5
19 GIUSTINI GIUSEPPE ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1969 MASTER 40 00:35:36 3
20 PILERI EMILIANO ATHLETIC TERNI 1976 MASTER 35 00:35:41 6
21 BETTI ANDREA POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1969 MASTER 40 00:35:45 4
22 FAVORITO MARCO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1964 MASTER 45 00:35:49 3
23 MORANI EVIAN ASSISI RUNNERS 1972 MASTER 40 00:35:56 5
24 DE BONIS LUIGI POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1974 MASTER 35 00:36:06 7
25 SCASSELLATI VALERIO ATL. TAINO 1979 AMATORI 00:36:07 5
26 TOJA CESARE ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 1970 MASTER 40 00:36:15 6
27 GIORGETTI CLAUDIO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1960 MASTER 50 00:36:18 1
28 PROCACCI MARIO ATL. TAINO 1966 MASTER 45 00:36:20 4
29 LICATA GABRIELE GUBBIO RUNNERS 1973 MASTER 40 00:36:23 7
30 LUCARINI FEDERICO ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 1994 AMATORI 00:36:27 6
31 APOSTOLI ANDREA ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 1983 AMATORI 00:36:37 7
32 BELLINI ROBERTO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1971 MASTER 40 00:36:39 8
33 FIORUCCI MARCO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1962 MASTER 50 00:36:43 2
34 TORTOIOLI MARCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1972 MASTER 40 00:36:44 9
35 BALDELLI GIUSEPPE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1968 MASTER 45 00:36:45 5
36 GUERRINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1970 MASTER 40 00:36:46 10
37 LATERZA LUIGI ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1964 MASTER 45 00:36:48 6
38 CAVALLUCCI MARCO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1967 MASTER 45 00:36:51 7
39 NUCCIARELLI PIERLUIGI ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1980 AMATORI 00:36:55 8
40 SFORNA SIMONE ATL. TREVI 1982 AMATORI 00:36:56 9
41 MINCIOTTI MASSIMILIANO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1972 MASTER 40 00:37:02 11
42 GRANIERI FIORINI FABRIZIO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1969 MASTER 40 00:37:09 12
43 SCARDACCHI MIRCO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1978 MASTER 35 00:37:13 8
44 MARINI OLIVIERO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1964 MASTER 45 00:37:18 8
45 CIMA MAURIZIO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1963 MASTER 50 00:37:24 3
46 SPERANDEI DANIELE ATL. TREVI 1982 AMATORI 00:37:28 10
47 BUSTO MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1964 MASTER 45 00:37:29 9
48 VALLONI VALTER POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1963 MASTER 50 00:37:30 4
49 BAZZUCCHI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1965 MASTER 45 00:37:32 10
50 JANSSEN FREDERIC BELGIO 1982 AMATORI 00:37:33 11
51 RANIERI GIOVANNI OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1965 MASTER 45 00:37:34 11
52 GIOVANNINI LORENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1975 MASTER 35 00:37:35 9
53 MARINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1982 AMATORI 00:37:37 12
54 MADONIA BRUNO BELGIO 1975 MASTER 35 00:37:40 10
55 TINI FABRIZIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1967 MASTER 45 00:37:41 12
56 DRAGHI ANDREA PODISTICA CLT 1971 MASTER 40 00:37:42 13
57 DI STEFANO SILVIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1970 MASTER 40 00:37:45 14
58 FIORONI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1966 MASTER 45 00:37:46 13
59 CASALINI SERGIO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1984 AMATORI 00:37:51 13
60 PALANCA ANNIBALE CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1958 MASTER 55 00:37:58 1
61 COPPOLA ALESSANDRO ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 1979 AMATORI 00:38:01 14
62 TACCUCCI MAURIZIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1970 MASTER 40 00:38:02 15
63 SACCHI ROBERTO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1968 MASTER 45 00:38:04 14
64 FRATINI DANIELE ATL. TAINO 1979 AMATORI 00:38:08 15
65 DURANTI GABRIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1972 MASTER 40 00:38:10 16
66 ZAMPOLINI SYLVA ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 1956 MASTER 55 00:38:11 2
67 MARINANGELI ADRIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1957 MASTER 55 00:38:15 3
68 CUITI STEFANO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1973 MASTER 40 00:38:16 17
69 CECCHETTI GIULIO UISP VITERBO 1963 MASTER 50 00:38:17 5
70 CIRULLI ALESSANDRO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1970 MASTER 40 00:38:18 18
71 PASCUCCI DANILO ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 1960 MASTER 50 00:38:26 6
72 D'AMICO GIOVANNI CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1956 MASTER 55 00:38:28 4
73 MORETTI WALTER NORCIA RUN 1976 MASTER 35 00:38:29 11
74 MARINANGELI SAMUELE ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 1984 AMATORI 00:38:32 16
75 SAVA WALTER ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1974 MASTER 35 00:38:38 12
76 BATTISTONI LUCA CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1975 MASTER 35 00:38:41 13
77 BENDINI MARIO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1966 MASTER 45 00:38:42 15
78 ANGELUCCI GABRIELE POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1986 AMATORI 00:38:47 17
79 SPACCI FABRIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1966 MASTER 45 00:38:48 16
80 SIMONICCA LUCA ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 1970 MASTER 40 00:38:49 19
81 GIANNONI CLAUDIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1961 MASTER 50 00:38:51 7
82 CUOZZO MICHELE ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1975 MASTER 35 00:38:52 14
83 CONTI ANDREA ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1980 AMATORI 00:38:56 18
84 PALAZZETTI GIANLUCA ATL. CAPANNE PG 1966 MASTER 45 00:38:57 17
85 SALVINI SIMONE POD. CARSULAE TR 1981 AMATORI 00:38:57 19
86 FAZI MAURO ATL. TAINO 1971 MASTER 40 00:38:59 20
87 ROSSI MIRKO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1976 MASTER 35 00:39:07 15
88 PELLICCIA ALBERTO LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1962 MASTER 50 00:39:09 8
89 RENZINI STEFANO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1967 MASTER 45 00:39:11 18
90 COVARELLI MAURO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1959 MASTER 50 00:39:11 9
91 MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1951 MASTER 60 00:39:12 1
92 CONTI MARCO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1984 AMATORI 00:39:12 20
93 ZUCCHINI MATTEO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1987 AMATORI 00:39:13 21
94 MASSAI GIULIO POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1964 MASTER 45 00:39:15 19
95 IAIANI GIUSEPPE UISP FOLIGNO 1961 MASTER 50 00:39:18 10
96 MAGGI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1972 MASTER 40 00:39:22 21
97 TARABELLA STEFANO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1977 MASTER 35 00:39:26 16
98 GILI MICHELE ATL. TREVI 1982 AMATORI 00:39:28 22
99 MANETTA SERGIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1957 MASTER 55 00:39:31 5
100 MALUCELLI MARCO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1963 MASTER 50 00:39:33 11
101 CESARINI ALBERTO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 MASTER 40 00:39:35 22
102 BURATTA RICCARDO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1976 MASTER 35 00:39:36 17
103 CONTI STEFANO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1960 MASTER 50 00:39:37 12
104 CELLAMARE ANTONIO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1973 MASTER 40 00:39:38 23
105 BARTOLLINI SANDRO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1957 MASTER 55 00:39:38 6
106 TORTOLINI ENRICO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1963 MASTER 50 00:39:39 13
107 RICCI PAOLO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1965 MASTER 45 00:39:39 20
108 PACINI MARCELLO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1974 MASTER 35 00:39:39 18
109 FACCENDA GAETANO ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ 1963 MASTER 50 00:39:40 14
110 ROSSINI GIANFRANCO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1962 MASTER 50 00:39:45 15
111 CACCIAPUOTI MASSIMO ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE 1986 AMATORI 00:39:47 23
112 PACCHIA ALESSANDRO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1969 MASTER 40 00:39:48 24
113 MACCABEI GIOVANNI POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1973 MASTER 40 00:39:52 25
114 MATTIOLI CLAUDIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1959 MASTER 50 00:39:56 16
115 BARCAROLI ALESSANDRO LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1965 MASTER 45 00:40:15 21
116 PANICALI MASSIMO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1971 MASTER 40 00:40:17 26
117 DURANTI ROBERTO ATLETA LIBERO 1968 MASTER 45 00:40:18 22
118 TEODORI LUCA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1970 MASTER 40 00:40:18 27
119 ORRU SERGIO ALGHERO MARATHON 1977 MASTER 35 00:40:19 19
120 SAKHI AZEDDINE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1967 MASTER 45 00:40:24 23
121 FORTUNATI MASSIMO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1964 MASTER 45 00:40:26 24
122 MORETTI OMAR POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1969 MASTER 40 00:40:30 28
123 SALUSTRI MORENO ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 1964 MASTER 45 00:40:31 25
124 MARTINELLI LUCA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1962 MASTER 50 00:40:32 17
125 TROMBETTONI LUCA UISPORT AVIS TODI 1965 MASTER 45 00:40:33 26
126 FAUSTINO SALVATORE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1969 MASTER 40 00:40:39 29
127 ANGELUZZI MASSIMO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1963 MASTER 50 00:40:44 18
128 STAMIGNA ALESSANDRO POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1970 MASTER 40 00:40:45 30
129 GOBBINI SIMONE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1972 MASTER 40 00:40:45 31
130 PANZIERI ALESSANDRO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1971 MASTER 40 00:40:46 32
131 BRUNELLI ALESSANDRO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1978 MASTER 35 00:40:49 20
132 SCARPELLONI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1960 MASTER 50 00:40:52 19
133 SIBILIO SILVANO NORCIA RUN 1965 MASTER 45 00:40:56 27
134 MIGLIORATI FRANCK MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1969 MASTER 40 00:40:57 33
135 PICCHIANTANO WALTER ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1964 MASTER 45 00:41:03 28
136 FELICI DIMITRI ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1981 AMATORI 00:41:04 24
137 OTTITI STEFANO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1978 MASTER 35 00:41:05 21
138 GIACCHETTA MARCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1972 MASTER 40 00:41:09 34
139 LITI SERGIO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1961 MASTER 50 00:41:13 20
140 BETTINI ROBERTO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1978 MASTER 35 00:41:14 22
141 BARONI TIZIANO ATL. CSAIN PERUGIA 1958 MASTER 55 00:41:14 7
142 PELLICCIA SERGIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1966 MASTER 45 00:41:20 29
143 ANGELUCCI MARCO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1961 MASTER 50 00:41:26 21
144 TRIFICI ANTONIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1962 MASTER 50 00:41:26 22
145 FELICI EMANUELE ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1976 MASTER 35 00:41:27 23
146 ARIANO VINCENZO FORTI E VELOCI 1964 MASTER 45 00:41:28 30
147 BATORI GIAMPAOLO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1971 MASTER 40 00:41:28 35
148 GABRIONI LUIGI ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1976 MASTER 35 00:41:29 24
149 FRATINI MASSIMILIANO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1967 MASTER 45 00:41:32 31
150 MICHAEL HOOK UISPORT AVIS TODI 1969 MASTER 40 00:41:34 36
151 CECCARINI FRANCESCO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1974 MASTER 35 00:41:34 25
152 PAZZAGLIA SERGIO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1963 MASTER 50 00:41:34 23
153 AGOSTA ROSARIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1972 MASTER 40 00:41:38 37
154 BISOGNI MARCO ATL. TREVI 1971 MASTER 40 00:41:39 38
155 COTESTA PAOLO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1963 MASTER 50 00:41:41 24
156 MARIANGELONI MARCO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1974 MASTER 35 00:41:41 26
157 LACCHI MASSIMILIANO ATL. TAINO 1976 MASTER 35 00:41:43 27
158 BOSCO SABINO ASSISI RUNNERS 1966 MASTER 45 00:41:44 32
159 ADRIANI FEDERICO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1969 MASTER 40 00:41:45 39
160 ARCELLI FABRIZIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1964 MASTER 45 00:41:49 33
161 CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1985 AMATORI 00:41:51 25
162 SINIBALDI EMANUELE PODISTICA CLT 1974 MASTER 35 00:41:52 28
163 MANZETTI BRUNO ATL. TREVI 1941 MASTER 70 00:41:55 1
164 PAOLONI PIERO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1964 MASTER 45 00:41:56 34
165 FALCHI ENRICO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1973 MASTER 40 00:41:58 40
166 DE STEFANIS ALESSANDRO POD. INTERAMNA TR 1965 MASTER 45 00:41:59 35
167 POGGIANTI FRANCESCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1963 MASTER 50 00:42:00 25
168 TOMBA EMANUELE UISPORT AVIS TODI 1967 MASTER 45 00:42:03 36
169 BARTOCCI STEFANO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1969 MASTER 40 00:42:03 41
170 DI MATTEO MARIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1955 MASTER 55 00:42:04 8
171 GIACOMELLI DAVIDE RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1975 MASTER 35 00:42:06 29
172 PROCACCI NADIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1970 MASTER 40 00:42:06 42
173 CURZI SANDRO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1954 MASTER 55 00:42:07 9
174 PIGINI ALVARO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1959 MASTER 50 00:42:08 26
175 GIORDANI MIRKO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1975 MASTER 35 00:42:13 30
176 VAGNARELLI GIANLUCA GUBBIO RUNNERS 1972 MASTER 40 00:42:17 43
177 CAPODIMONTI FAUSTO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1967 MASTER 45 00:42:18 37
178 PAGIOTTI SIMONE POD. CORCIANO 1978 MASTER 35 00:42:22 31
179 TOSI SERAFINO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1970 MASTER 40 00:42:25 44
180 MELIS MASSIMILIANO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1974 MASTER 35 00:42:26 32
181 CINTI GIANNI POD. CORCIANO 1968 MASTER 45 00:42:27 38
182 NOBILINI LUCA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1977 MASTER 35 00:42:27 33
183 D'AURIZIO FABRIZIO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1968 MASTER 45 00:42:29 39
184 CASCIARRI SIMONE ATLETA LIBERO 1971 MASTER 40 00:42:30 45
185 NATALICCHI CESARE CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1956 MASTER 55 00:42:30 10
186 FAUSTINI ALESSANDRO AVIS NARNI 1973 MASTER 40 00:42:30 46
187 DE FEO PIERPAOLO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1955 MASTER 55 00:42:34 11
188 MARTINETTI FABRIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1955 MASTER 55 00:42:34 12
189 CAVIGLIONI PATRIZIO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1980 AMATORI 00:42:35 26
190 PORCHETTI FABRIZIO POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1956 MASTER 55 00:42:42 13
191 LAMINCIA GIANLUCA POD. AVIS DERUTA 1974 MASTER 35 00:42:42 34
192 CENCI SIMONE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1974 MASTER 35 00:42:43 35
193 VERZINO ANTONIO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1970 MASTER 40 00:42:45 47
194 PENNACCHI FRANCESCO PAOLO ATL. TREVI 1967 MASTER 45 00:42:48 40
195 SCABISSI ALESSANDRO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1967 MASTER 45 00:42:49 41
196 RESTANI GIUSEPPE ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1976 MASTER 35 00:42:55 36
197 FORMICA ANDREA G.S. MARSICA 1972 MASTER 40 00:42:57 48
198 PICCOLO COSIMO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1943 MASTER 70 00:43:02 2
199 VINCENTI DANIELE POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1974 MASTER 35 00:43:03 37
200 ITALIANI RENATO G.S. AVIS NARNI TR 1964 MASTER 45 00:43:04 42
201 GORACCI MARCO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1966 MASTER 45 00:43:04 43
202 MANFUCCI SAURO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1956 MASTER 55 00:43:07 14
203 GENTILI PAOLO POD. CORCIANO 1977 MASTER 35 00:43:10 38
204 CAPOCCIA MAURO ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 1964 MASTER 45 00:43:11 44
205 BELLUCCI LUCIANO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1967 MASTER 45 00:43:11 45
206 PIANTONI MICHELE POD. CARSULAE TR 1985 AMATORI 00:43:12 27
207 CHIURLA FRANCESCO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1966 MASTER 45 00:43:13 46
208 RICCI VANNI UISPORT AVIS TODI 1964 MASTER 45 00:43:14 47
209 MASTRINI MAURIZIO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1963 MASTER 50 00:43:15 27
210 MONDI STEFANO ATLETA LIBERO 1975 MASTER 35 00:43:16 39
211 PROIETTI MARCO FORTI RUNNERS TERNI 1979 AMATORI 00:43:17 28
212 BARBARESE LUCA POD. CARSULAE TR 1992 AMATORI 00:43:18 29
213 TORTOIOLI ANDREA ATL. CAPANNE PG 1967 MASTER 45 00:43:18 48
214 BOTTI LEONARDO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1962 MASTER 50 00:43:19 28
215 PORFIRI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1968 MASTER 45 00:43:19 49
216 PANICALE STEFANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1971 MASTER 40 00:43:20 49
217 PETRONI FEDERICO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1970 MASTER 40 00:43:20 50
218 ATZORI SANDRO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1961 MASTER 50 00:43:21 29
219 GUARDUCCI BENEDETTO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1973 MASTER 40 00:43:22 51
220 BASTIANELLI STEFANO ATHLETIC TERNI 1978 MASTER 35 00:43:22 40
221 FUSARO GIORGIO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1960 MASTER 50 00:43:24 30
222 DE ANGELIS LEONARDO POD. CARSULAE TR 1962 MASTER 50 00:43:26 31
223 GIUDICI FABIO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1978 MASTER 35 00:43:28 41
224 BORDONI PAOLO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1963 MASTER 50 00:43:32 32
225 PIRILLI ANDREA DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1969 MASTER 40 00:43:33 52
226 ANTONICOLI EDOARDO ATL. CA.RI. RIETI 1950 MASTER 60 00:43:41 2
227 SPUNTARELLI MAURO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1967 MASTER 45 00:43:43 50
228 ROSI PAOLO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1975 MASTER 35 00:43:46 42
229 LOMBARDI EMANUELE POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1971 MASTER 40 00:43:46 53
230 TRIPPA FABIO AVIS TERNI 1964 MASTER 45 00:43:47 51
231 LEPRATTO ANGELO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1971 MASTER 40 00:43:50 54
232 MATARAZZI MARCO ATL. TAINO 1975 MASTER 35 00:43:51 43
233 BELLUCCI ANDREA ATL. TAINO G.TADINO 1971 MASTER 40 00:43:51 55
234 BERGINI MAURIZIO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1973 MASTER 40 00:43:52 56
235 POMPEI GIANCARLO ATL. TAINO 1964 MASTER 45 00:43:52 52
236 ANDREUCCI ANDREA POD. CARSULAE TR 1973 MASTER 40 00:43:57 57
237 GRAFAS LUIGI CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1965 MASTER 45 00:43:59 53
238 PERGOLARI DANILO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1968 MASTER 45 00:44:01 54
239 ROSATI MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1967 MASTER 45 00:44:04 55
240 PROIETTI MAURIZIO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1971 MASTER 40 00:44:04 58
241 ROSATI MANUELE ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 1977 MASTER 35 00:44:06 44
242 PORZI PIER LUIGI ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1976 MASTER 35 00:44:09 45
243 PAOLETTI RUBBOLI ANTONIO ATL. TAINO 1960 MASTER 50 00:44:11 33
244 NATOLLI BRUNO VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL. MURANO 1952 MASTER 60 00:44:14 3
245 PASQUETTI PASQUALE ATL. GARDENIA PG 1952 MASTER 60 00:44:15 4
246 BERRETTI PIERPAOLO ATLETA LIBERO 1971 MASTER 40 00:44:16 59
247 LAMPIS GIOVANNI RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1961 MASTER 50 00:44:16 34
248 LUCCHETTI PATRIZIO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1964 MASTER 45 00:44:17 56
249 CASTELLANI ENRICO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 MASTER 40 00:44:18 60
250 AGLIANI LUIGI ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1957 MASTER 55 00:44:18 15
251 CORICA ALFREDO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1951 MASTER 60 00:44:19 5
252 BENEDETTI PAOLO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1967 MASTER 45 00:44:27 57
253 ROSI GIANLUCA POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1971 MASTER 40 00:44:30 61
254 MARZIOLI ENRICO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1958 MASTER 55 00:44:35 16
255 ROSIGNOLI FRANCESCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1957 MASTER 55 00:44:35 17
256 CIACCIO PIERLUIGI CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1964 MASTER 45 00:44:36 58
257 GIANNINI GIANCARLO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1958 MASTER 55 00:44:37 18
258 BATTISTONI ANDREA FORTI RUNNERS TERNI 1972 MASTER 40 00:44:37 62
259 SDRINGOLA SIMONE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1970 MASTER 40 00:44:39 63
260 PETRUCCI GIULIANO G.S. AVIS NARNI TR 1961 MASTER 50 00:44:40 35
261 FIANO ILARIO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1970 MASTER 40 00:44:41 64
262 BONA DAVID LUCA AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1982 AMATORI 00:44:43 30
263 GUERCINI BRUNO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1949 MASTER 60 00:44:44 6
264 GRIMALDI MASSIMILIANO POD. CARSULAE TR 1968 MASTER 45 00:44:45 59
265 VISCONTI LUCIANO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1973 MASTER 40 00:44:46 65
266 SAPORITI MARCO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1968 MASTER 45 00:44:48 60
267 SABATINI ENRICO FORTI RUNNERS TERNI 1979 AMATORI 00:44:52 31
268 ROMITI CLAUDIO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1958 MASTER 55 00:44:52 19
269 ROSSI GIANLUCA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1968 MASTER 45 00:44:55 61
270 VITALI ANDREA ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 1975 MASTER 35 00:44:57 46
271 ALESTRA GIACOMO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1951 MASTER 60 00:44:58 7
272 GUERRIERI ALESSIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1972 MASTER 40 00:45:02 66
273 BRODI VERARDO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1947 MASTER 65 00:45:03 1
274 CIACCA RICCARDO ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS 1978 MASTER 35 00:45:03 47
275 MELA MASSIMO FORTI RUNNERS TERNI 1963 MASTER 50 00:45:04 36
276 RIDOLFI MASSIMO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1962 MASTER 50 00:45:08 37
277 PEDUCCI MAURIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1950 MASTER 60 00:45:09 8
278 ZEDDE FRANCO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1957 MASTER 55 00:45:10 20
279 CHERUBINI FEDERICO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1977 MASTER 35 00:45:10 48
280 PEPPONI CRISTIANO ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 1987 AMATORI 00:45:11 32
281 ZUALDI MICHELE ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1981 AMATORI 00:45:12 33
282 SALVATORI DARIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1963 MASTER 50 00:45:13 38
283 BRIGLIO ANGELO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1976 MASTER 35 00:45:13 49
284 MOSCETTI CASTELLANI MARCO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1966 MASTER 45 00:45:16 62
285 FALASCHI DANIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1971 MASTER 40 00:45:16 67
286 PASQUALIN GIORGIO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1962 MASTER 50 00:45:20 39
287 LUCARELLI STEFANO FORTI RUNNERS TERNI 1979 AMATORI 00:45:21 34
288 PASCUCCI ANDREA POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1977 MASTER 35 00:45:28 50
289 CANDI SILVANO ASSISI RUNNERS 1971 MASTER 40 00:45:31 68
290 BENEDETTI MATTIA ATLETA LIBERO 1987 AMATORI 00:45:35 35
291 REALI GABRIELE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1964 MASTER 45 00:45:35 63
292 CECERA GIORGIO POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1961 MASTER 50 00:45:41 40
293 MENCONI ANTONELLO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1967 MASTER 45 00:45:44 64
294 MICHETTI GABRIELE AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1966 MASTER 45 00:45:46 65
295 SEBASTIANI FEDERICO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1978 MASTER 35 00:45:48 51
296 RAGGI SERGIO ATL. TREVI 1948 MASTER 65 00:45:55 2
297 FRAU GIACOMO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1979 AMATORI 00:45:56 36
298 LOMBARDO ENRICO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1970 MASTER 40 00:45:57 69
299 VAN DEN BERGE FABIAN BELGIO 1969 MASTER 40 00:45:58 70
300 DE ANGELIS GIAN LUCA ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1980 AMATORI 00:46:00 37
301 MARCHETTI VALTER A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1973 MASTER 40 00:46:03 71
302 DE SANCTIS FABIO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1974 MASTER 35 00:46:06 52
303 PAZZOGNA GIULIANO ATLETA LIBERO 1965 MASTER 45 00:46:07 66
304 BRACARDI PAOLO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1964 MASTER 45 00:46:17 67
305 FERRETTI GIANNI POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1967 MASTER 45 00:46:17 68
306 RIMATORI FLAVIO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1982 AMATORI 00:46:24 38
307 CELLINI MATTEO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1968 MASTER 45 00:46:29 69
308 DELLA ROCCA UGO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1960 MASTER 50 00:46:30 41
309 POLLINI DAVID POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1972 MASTER 40 00:46:32 72
310 SIENA ANDREA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1975 MASTER 35 00:46:33 53
311 KOROSEC ALESSANDRO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1965 MASTER 45 00:46:39 70
312 COLMARETTI EMILIANO FORTI RUNNERS 1976 MASTER 35 00:46:39 54
313 CARNASSALE MICHELE ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1976 MASTER 35 00:46:44 55
314 COMPAROZZI EDOARDO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1965 MASTER 45 00:46:47 71
315 ROSSI CARLO ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 1980 AMATORI 00:46:48 39
316 PIERELLI VINICIO ATL. TAINO 1956 MASTER 55 00:46:48 21
317 PISANI GIOVANNI AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1952 MASTER 60 00:46:50 9
318 FIORDI FABIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1963 MASTER 50 00:46:52 42
319 RICCI FLAVIO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1968 MASTER 45 00:46:54 72
320 RICCI ENRICO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1967 MASTER 45 00:46:56 73
321 GALLOTTI NICOLA POD. CORCIANO 1963 MASTER 50 00:47:00 43
322 PROFIDIA LUCIANO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1965 MASTER 45 00:47:02 74
323 SANTOCORI MAURIZIO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1962 MASTER 50 00:47:03 44
324 FUSCO GIAMMARIO PODISTICA CLT 1952 MASTER 60 00:47:05 10
325 LUCCIOLI ANDREA POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1979 AMATORI 00:47:06 40
326 RICCI ANGELO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1957 MASTER 55 00:47:09 22
327 FILIPPI COCCETTA GIACOMO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1959 MASTER 50 00:47:11 45
328 LALISCIA MASSIMO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1967 MASTER 45 00:47:11 75
329 BELARDINELLI ANDREA POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1969 MASTER 40 00:47:22 73
330 VINTI ANDREA ATLETA LIBERO 1968 MASTER 45 00:47:31 76
331 DE ROSE VINCENZO ATLETA LIBERO 1971 MASTER 40 00:47:37 74
332 ROMEO GIOVANNI POD. CARSULAE TR 1951 MASTER 60 00:47:39 11
333 CRICCO GIORGIO ATL. TREVI 1957 MASTER 55 00:47:41 23
334 BRUNI VALERIO RUNNER MONTE ACUTO 1987 AMATORI 00:47:46 41
335 BOTTOLONI RAFFAELE VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1960 MASTER 50 00:47:46 46
336 DORELLI FABRIZIO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1977 MASTER 35 00:47:47 56
337 FORGIONE FULVIO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1965 MASTER 45 00:47:47 77
338 SANTAGA' ANTONIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1960 MASTER 50 00:47:48 47
339 MATACOTTA DANIELE POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1972 MASTER 40 00:47:53 75
340 BERILLI FABIO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1967 MASTER 45 00:47:53 78
341 SIROTI FABIEN ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1971 MASTER 40 00:47:56 76
342 RAPONE VITALE ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1971 MASTER 40 00:47:57 77
343 CHIOCCI MARCELLO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1949 MASTER 60 00:47:58 12
344 RANALLI GIOVANNI GUBBIO RUNNERS 1971 MASTER 40 00:48:00 78
345 COSTARELLI GIANNI POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1971 MASTER 40 00:48:03 79
346 DEMMA FRANCESCO ATHLETIC TERNI 1984 AMATORI 00:48:04 42
347 TRANTASO FRANCESCO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1959 MASTER 50 00:48:06 48
348 PIERI FRANCESCO ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 1984 AMATORI 00:48:07 43
349 PETRINI DANIELE ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1984 AMATORI 00:48:11 44
350 GRISORIO VINCENZO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1974 MASTER 35 00:48:14 57
351 BUGIANTELLA WALTER ATLETA LIBERO 1980 AMATORI 00:48:14 45
352 BROZZI FABIO ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 1960 MASTER 50 00:48:16 49
353 D'AROMANDO MARCO ATLETA LIBERO 1977 MASTER 35 00:48:18 58
354 GIOVANNONI FRANCO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1944 MASTER 65 00:48:18 3
355 GASBARRO MASSIMO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1971 MASTER 40 00:48:19 80
356 SEVERA TONINO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1963 MASTER 50 00:48:20 50
357 PALLOTTA ROBERTO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1962 MASTER 50 00:48:20 51
358 BORGHI GIANCARLO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1941 MASTER 70 00:48:30 3
359 TODINI MASSIMILIANO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1970 MASTER 40 00:48:35 81
360 CRUCIANI GIANPIERO ATL. TREVI 1951 MASTER 60 00:48:36 13
361 STRACCINI LUCIANO UISP TERNI 1967 MASTER 45 00:48:38 79
362 MENGHINI LUCIO POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1959 MASTER 50 00:48:39 52
363 SANTARELLI MASSIMO ATLETA LIBERO 1967 MASTER 45 00:48:42 80
364 CRISTIANO GIANFRANCO ATLETA LIBERO 1963 MASTER 50 00:48:42 53
365 CIAMPANI STEFANO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1974 MASTER 35 00:48:43 59
366 RONDINI FABRIZIO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1964 MASTER 45 00:48:46 81
367 DENTINI MAURO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1945 MASTER 65 00:48:47 4
368 TRACOLLI GIANPIERO ATL. TREVI 1962 MASTER 50 00:48:50 54
369 SEVERINI DAVID POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1964 MASTER 45 00:48:50 82
370 PETRINI MORENO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1955 MASTER 55 00:48:52 24
371 PASSERI MARCO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1966 MASTER 45 00:48:53 83
372 MINELLI PINO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1970 MASTER 40 00:48:56 82
373 FAGOTTI MARCO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1950 MASTER 60 00:48:58 14
374 BOCCI MAURO ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 1963 MASTER 50 00:49:00 55
375 DE CANDIA STEFANO POD. INTERAMNA TR 1945 MASTER 65 00:49:01 5
376 MAZZOCCHIO GIAN LUCA POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1968 MASTER 45 00:49:01 84
377 CAMILLI FRANCESCO ATLETA LIBERO 1951 MASTER 60 00:49:01 15
378 FEDERICI PAOLO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1958 MASTER 55 00:49:02 25
379 LACETERA ANGELO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1965 MASTER 45 00:49:02 85
380 PEDERZANI DAVIDE ATL. BARILLA 1967 MASTER 45 00:49:05 86
381 PICCHI GIULIANO ATLETA LIBERO 1975 MASTER 35 00:49:10 60
382 BATINI ANDREA CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1973 MASTER 40 00:49:10 83
383 DE LUCA GIUSEPPE AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1959 MASTER 50 00:49:11 56
384 CHIOCCHI ANDREA ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 1976 MASTER 35 00:49:17 61
385 CLERI ANGELO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1952 MASTER 60 00:49:20 16
386 TARTAGLINI CARLO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1950 MASTER 60 00:49:24 17
387 CARDARELLI MORENO ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 1969 MASTER 40 00:49:25 84
388 CECCARINI STEFANO ATLETA LIBERO 1958 MASTER 55 00:49:28 26
389 TADDEI FRANCO ATL. TREVI 1951 MASTER 60 00:49:39 18
390 AZZARELLI FILIPPO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1990 AMATORI 00:49:45 46
391 CEPPI AGOSTINO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1944 MASTER 65 00:49:47 6
392 TUPPUTI SAVINO FORTI RUNNERS TERNI 1976 MASTER 35 00:49:54 62
393 BOCCIOLI STEFANO ATLETA LIBERO 1973 MASTER 40 00:49:56 85
394 MINOTTI NICOLA AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1957 MASTER 55 00:50:09 27
395 PICCINI FRANCO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1958 MASTER 55 00:50:10 28
396 FALCHI SILVIO AMATORI POD. TERNI