1^ Montelucando: Spoleto-Monteluco  - Km 9.100

Spoleto (Pg) - 28/7/2013 

 

 

 
Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 9,100
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Conti Piergiorgio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.37.06  4,05
2░ Di Priamo Alessandro Old Stars Ostia Rm Sm-45 0.38.25  4,13
3░ Petrini Daniele Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.40.08  4,25
4░ Baldelli Giuseppe Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.41.04  4,31
5░ Giorgetti Claudio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.41.15  4,32
6░ Cavallucci Marco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.41.43  4,35
7░ Costanzi Enrico Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.41.44  4,35
8░ Morbidoni Filippo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.41.47  4,35
9░ D'Atanasio Fabio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.42.10  4,38
10░ Franceschelli Luigi Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.42.24  4,40
11░ Marini Oliviero Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.42.29  4,40
12░ Tinelli Fabrizio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.43.00  4,44
13░ Sfondalmondo Massimiliano Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.43.21  4,46
14░ Carlini Stefano Uisp Chianciano Sm-45 0.43.27  4,46
15░ Venturini Fabio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.43.28  4,47
16░ Bertolini Ademaro CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 0.43.32  4,47
17░ Giovannini Lorenzo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-35 0.43.34  4,47
18░ Cocciolo Ismaele Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.43.54  4,49
19░ Cuozzo Michele Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.44.13  4,52
20░ Mercantini Franco Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.44.34  4,54
21░ Sibilio Silvano Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.45.03  4,57
22░ Ponti Marco Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.45.17  4,59
23░ Maiozzi Alessandro Atleta Libero Amat-m 0.45.21  4,59
24░ Orsini Marco Runner Monte Acuto Sm-40 0.45.22  4,59
25░ Lucarini Federico Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 0.45.24  4,59
26░ Mattioli Claudio Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.45.29  5,00
27░ Bazzucchi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.46.01  5,03
28░ Fiorani Andrea Atletica Asal Foligno Amat-m 0.46.07  5,04
29░ Sisti Juri Athletic Terni Amat-m 0.46.10  5,04
30░ Casalini Sergio Pod. Winner Foligno Amat-m 0.46.18  5,05
31░ Rossini Gianfranco CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 0.46.25  5,06
32░ Muti Massimiliano Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-45 0.46.48  5,09
33░ Laurenzi Riccardo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 0.47.26  5,13
34░ Crisostomi Giorgio Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.47.27  5,13
35░ Marinangeli Adriano Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.47.28  5,13
36░ Paganelli Alessandro Uisp Chianciano Amat-m 0.47.36  5,14
37░ Venturini Maurizio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.47.49  5,15
38░ Ferrante Daniele C.u.s. R o m a Amat-m 0.48.05  5,17
39░ Natalizi Pierluigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.48.08  5,17
40░ Bettini Roberto Avis Uisport Todi Sm-35 0.48.28  5,20
41░ Frenguelli Franco Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.48.30  5,20
42░         00:48:39  5,21
43░ Ambrogi Enrico Avis Uisport Todi Sm-45 0.48.55  5,23
44░ Pazzaglia Sergio Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-50 0.48.59  5,23
45░ Giogli Moreno Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.49.10  5,24
46░ Mazzoni Silvano Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 0.49.14  5,25
47░ Bonini Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.49.16  5,25
48░ Grillo Gianfelice Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.49.26  5,26
49░ Melis Massimiliano Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.49.45  5,28
50░ Formica Andrea G.s. Marsica Sm-40 0.49.51  5,29
51░ Galiotto Daniele Atl. Taino G.Tadino Amat-m 0.50.07  5,30
52░ Natalicchi Cesare CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 0.50.16  5,31
53░ Mignozzetti Antonio Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.50.20  5,32
54░ Venturi Carlo Liberi Podisti Viterbo Sm-60 0.50.21  5,32
55░   124     00:50:23 5,32
56░ Zualdi Michele Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.50.33  5,33
57░ Piantoni Michele Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.50.45  5,35
58░ Orsini Federici Cristiano U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-40 0.50.46  5,35
59░ Procacci Nadio Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.50.49  5,35
60░ Luzi Luigi Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-60 0.50.51  5,35
61░ Felici Emanuele Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.50.54  5,36
62░ Covarelli Francesco Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.51.02  5,36
63░ Pasquetti Pasquale Atletica Gardenia Pg Sm-60 0.51.36  5,40
64░   99     00:51:42  5,41
65░ Manzetti Bruno Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 0.52.30  5,46
66░ Aiello Marco Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-50 0.52.31  5,46
67░ Agliani Luigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.53.16  5,51
68░ Esposito Paolo Amatori Vesuvio Na Sm-40 0.53.29  5,53
69░ Cupido Giulio Athletic Lab Amelia Amat-m 0.53.44  5,54
70░ Dominici Giacomo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.53.47  5,55
71░ Conti Roberto Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.54.05  5,57
72░ Fiorani Filippo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 0.54.43  6,01
73░ Menconi

Antonello

CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 00:54:51  6,02
74░ Sguilla Enzo Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.55.09  6,04
75░ Fois Luigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.55.31  6,06
76░ Veccietti Sandro Atleta Libero Sm-45 0.55.34  6,06
77░ Fortunati Danilo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.55.52  6,08
78░ Biribanti Moreno Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.55.58  6,09
79░ Perito Stefano Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.56.29  6,12
80░ Siroti G. Luca Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 0.56.46  6,14
81░ Dentini Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-65 0.57.00  6,16
82░ Giorgetti Piero Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 0.57.16  6,18
83░ Piccioni Sergio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-65 0.57.36  6,20
84░ Marcucci Giampiero Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 0.57.46  6,21
85░ Carnassale Michele Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.58.42  6,27
86░ Manni Stefano pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.59.51  6,35
87░ Alestra Giacomo Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-60 1.00.02  6,36
88░ Sabatini Marco Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 1.00.03  6,36
89░ Petrini Moreno Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 1.00.13  6,37
90░ Canneori Gabriele Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 1.00.14  6,37
91░ Chiocci Marcello CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 1.00.47  6,41
92░ Briguori Giacomo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 1.01.15  6,44
93░ Rondini Stefano Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 1.01.33  6,46
94░ Chiocci Alessio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Amat-m 1.02.06  6,49
95░ Agliani Settimio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 1.02.11  6,50
96░   118     01:02:17  6,51
97░ Castraberte Fausto Dream Runners Pg Sm-55 1.02.21  6,51
98░ Taddei Franco Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-60 1.02.44  6,54
99░   Mauro Atletica Spoleto 2009 Sm-40 01:02:49  6,55
100░ Mancini Alceo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 1.03.07  6,56
101░ Raggi Emanuele Atletica Trevi Pg Amat-m 1.03.32  6,59
102░ Liberti Renzo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 1.04.12  7,03
103░         01:04:15  7,03
104░ Belardinelli Andrea Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-40 1.04.19  7,04
105░ Stentella Carlo Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 1.04.26  7,05
106░ Cimarelli Paolo Roma Road Runners Sm-65 1.04.31  7,05
107░ Gasbarro Massimo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 1.05.04  7,09
108░   145     01:05:23  7,10
109░ Sensi Simone Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 1.07.05  7,22
110░ Montanari Nino Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 1.07.42  7,26
111░ De Candia Stefano Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 1.08.46  7,33
112░ Petrazzini Giuseppe Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 1.09.53  7,41
113░ Agostinelli Agostino Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-60 1.10.41  7,46
114░ Todisco Giuliano Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 1.12.36  7,59
115░ Capaldini Simone Atletica Asal Foligno Sm-35 1.13.08  8,02
116░ Serlupini Antonio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-65 1.13.14  8,03
117░ Orioli Sergio Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-55 1.13.17  8,03
118░ Casciari Mauro CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 1.13.29  8,05
119░ Placidi Cesare Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 1.13.31  8,05
120░ Isola Antonio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-65 1.14.00  8,08
121░ Carducci Guerrino Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 1.14.15  8,10
122░ Cipiccia Andrea Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 1.16.00  8,21
123░   57     1:17:32 8,29
124░ Coricelli Roberto Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 1.17.50  8,33
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 9,100
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Garinei Paola Atletica Avis Perugia Under/45 0.44.22  4,53
2^ Piccioni Sara Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 0.45.44  5,02
3^ Raggi Eleonora Amatori Podistica Terni Under/45 0.51.25  5,39
4^ Moreschi Grazia Runners Sangemini Tr Under/45 0.53.50  5,55
5^ Murasecco Pierpaola Atletica Avis Perugia Over/45 0.53.59  5,56
6^ Piastra Lorena CDP-T&RB Group Pg Under/45 0.56.01  6,09
7^ Paoli Debora Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 0.56.22  6,12
8^ Bartoloni Arianna Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 0.56.35  6,13
9^ Falchetti Anna Maria CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/45 0.56.41  6,14
10^ Coccia Adriana Atleta Libera Over/45 0.57.12  6,17
11^ Frutos Lorena Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 0.57.24  6,18
12^ Oranelli Barbara Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 0.58.41  6,27
13^ Michelangeli Cristina Amatori Podistica Terni Over/45 1.00.12  6,37
14^ Politangeli Cristina Atletica Spoleto 2010 Over/45 1.02.50  6,54
15^ Gaia Maria Luisa Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 1.03.10  6,56
16^ Tottoroto Donatella Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 1.04.56  7,08
17^ Del Piano Loredana Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 1.05.25  7,11
18^ Baroni Stefania Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 1.08.20  7,31
19^ Muzzi Mara Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 1.10.14  7,43
20^ Vagnarelli Rema A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/45 1.10.27  7,45
21^ Antonucci Anna Paola Atleta Libera Over/45 1.10.35  7,45
22^ Proietti Carla Atletica Asal Foligno Under/45 1.13.07  8,02
23^ Cascio Monia Pod. Myricae Terni Under/45 1.15.59  8,21
24^ Mattioli Federica Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 1.17.33  8,31
25^ Bacchettini Valeria Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 1.17.34  8,31
26^ Placidi Monica Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 1.17.35  8,32
27^ Rosichetti Cinzia Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 1.18.17  8,36
28^ Cattaneo Barbara CDP-T&RB Group Pg Under/45 1.18.23  8,37
29^ De Sardo Gabriella Atleta Libera Over/45 1.31.14  10,02
30^ Paciotti Daniela Atleta Libera Over/45 1.34.05  10,20

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------