11^ Memorial "Mario Pecci"  - Km 7

Pieve di Compresseto (Pg) - 4/8/2013 

 

 

 
Classifica Maschile
Cl.  Cognome  Nome SocietÓ   tempo
1 Alunni Marco Atl. Capanne 25,34
2 Licata Gabriele Gubbio Runners 26,16
3 Sfondalmondo Massiminliano Avis Perugia 26,33
4 Procacci Mario  Atletica Taino 26,46
5 Scassellati Valerio Atletica Taino 26,47
6 Bazzucchi Mauro Asps Bastia 28,20
7 Mattioli Claudio Avis Perugia 28,21
8 Moretti Samuele Atl. Il Colle 28,31
9 Iaianni Giuseppe Uisp Foligno 28,56
10 Mahdar Micham Tiferno Runners 29,43
11 Berettoni Claudio Avis Fabriano 30,11
12 Orsini Federici Cristiano UP Policiano 30,45
13 Salustri Moreno Atletica Taino 31,15
14 Caporaletti Francesco Atl. Il Colle 32,32
15 Covarelli Mauro Avis Perugia 36,41
16 Panfili Andrea Runners Brescia 33,25
17 Bocchini Maurizio Atl. Il Colle 35,31
18 Pierelli Vinicio Atletica Taino 36,57
19 Chiocci Marcello CDP-TRB Group Perugina 37,06
20 Chiocci Alessio CDP-TRB Group Perugina 39,40
21 Fiordi Fabio CDP-TRB Group Perugina 40,05
22 Monesini Francesco libero 40,11
23 Liberti Renzo CDP-TRB Group Perugina 40,15
24 Rossi Federico Avis Perugia 40,39
25 Gasbarro Massimo CDP-TRB Group Perugina 40,41
26 Tabarrini Michele CDP-TRB Group Perugina 41,15
27 Anastasi Danilo libero 42,01
28 Caparvi Angelo Runners Brescia 42,18
29 Piano  Guglielmo libero 42,25
30 Allassia Roberto libero 42,25
31 Panfili  Federico Gubbio Runners 42,31
32 Farabi Tiziano libero 43,45
Classifica Femminile
Cl.  Cognome  Nome SocietÓ   tempo
1 Piastra  Lorena CDP-TRB Group Perugina 33,24
2 Murasecco Pierpaola Avis Perugia 34,41
3 Del Bianco Silvia Avis Perugia 35,31
4 Anastasi Catia Atletica Taino 36,54
5 Vella Debora CDP-TRB Group Perugina 40,04
6 Vagnarelli Rema Aspa Bastia 41,25
7 Frillici Rita Lauretta Atletica Taino 42,27
8 Arboledo Arrovo Maria Ester CDP-TRB Group Perugina 42,45
9 Baldacchini Luisa libero 43,04
10 Moriconi M.Grazia libero 43,04
11 Farinacci Daniela libero 43,04

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------