32^ Ed. Sette giorni in Montagna  - Km 9,6

Annifo (Pg) - 10/8/2013

 

Foto (By G. Rustici) 

 

 

 
Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 9,600
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Lucchetti Andrea Tiferno Runners Sm-35 0.33.25  3,29
2░ Cocca Vincenzo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.34.57  3,38
3░ Alunni Marco Atletica Capanne Pg Amat-m 0.35.16  3,40
4░ Toja Cesare Atletica Asal Foligno Sm-40 0.35.48  3,44
5░ Procacci Mario Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-45 0.36.01  3,45
6░ Scassellati Valerio Atl. Taino G.Tadino Amat-m 0.36.44  3,50
7░ Casalini Sergio Pod. Winner Foligno Amat-m 0.36.49  3,50
8░ Bastianini Federico Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-45 0.36.52  3,50
9░ Camilloni Livio Dream Runners Pg Sm-35 0.36.54  3,51
10░ Scardacchi Mirco Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 0.37.02  3,51
11░ Di Stefano Silvio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 0.37.32  3,55
12░ Bragetti Giampiero Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-40 0.38.03  3,58
13░ Ranieri Giovanni Olympic Runners Lama Sm-45 0.38.10  3,59
14░ Marinangeli Samuele Atletica Asal Foligno Amat-m 0.38.21  4,00
15░ Angelucci Gabriele Pod. Winner Foligno Amat-m 0.38.45  4,02
16░ Iaiani Giuseppe Uisp Foligno Sm-50 0.39.08  4,05
17░ Crisostomi Giorgio Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.39.22  4,06
18░ Fazi Fabio Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.39.41  4,08
19░ Maggi Massimo Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.39.54  4,09
20░ Orsini Federici Cristiano U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-40 0.39.55  4,09
21░ Rossi Mirko Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-35 0.40.08  4,11
22░ Floridi Lucio Marathon C. di Castello Sm-60 0.40.11  4,11
23░ Pompei Enrico Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.40.20  4,12
24░ Galiotto Daniele Atl. Taino G.Tadino Amat-m 0.40.40  4,14
25░ Pagiotti Simone Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-35 0.40.50  4,15
26░ Bravetti Giampiero Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.40.58  4,16
27░ Scalabrin Sandro Bancari Romani Sm-50 0.41.12  4,18
28░ Gradassi Mauro Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.41.25  4,19
29░ Caporaletti Francesco Atletica Il Colle Pg Amat-m 0.41.26  4,19
30░ Mangialasche Alfonso CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 0.41.29  4,19
31░ Palanca Annibale CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 0.41.50  4,21
32░ Poggianti Francesco Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.42.13  4,24
33░ Baroni Tiziano G.s. Csain Perugia Sm-55 0.42.21  4,25
34░ Covarelli Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.42.40  4,27
35░ Mastrini Maurizio Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-50 0.42.51  4,28
36░ Sollevanti Marco Gubbio Runners Sm-40 0.43.02  4,29
37░ Allegrucci Fabio Dream Runners Pg Sm-35 0.43.20  4,31
38░ Felici Giuseppe Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-40 0.43.22  4,31
39░ Natalicchi Cesare CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 0.43.23  4,31
40░ Manzetti Bruno Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 0.43.24  4,31
41░ Ottiti Stefano Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 0.43.27  4,32
42░ Catanzani Giulio Atletica Lazio Sm-60 0.43.29  4,32
43░ Ceccarelli Enrico Gubbio Runners Sm-35 0.43.46  4,34
44░ Panzieri Alessandro Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.43.55  4,34
45░ Guerri Leandro Olympic Runners Lama Sm-40 0.43.59  4,35
46░ Lucentini Emanuele Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.44.37  4,39
47░ Romiti Claudio Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-55 0.44.40  4,39
48░ Lombardi Emanuele Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.44.43  4,39
49░ Rosi Gianluca Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.44.58  4,41
50░ Franconi Sergio G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An Sm-65 0.45.06  4,42
51░ Piorico Andrea Arcs Strozzacapponi Sm-50 0.45.07  4,42
52░ Di Meco Domenico G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An Sm-55 0.45.21  4,43
53░ Droghini Sauro G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Sm-50 0.45.36  4,45
54░ Esposito Paolo Amatori Vesuvio Na Sm-40 0.45.45  4,46
55░ Sguilla Enzo Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.46.13  4,49
56░ Pierelli Vinicio Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-55 0.46.21  4,50
57░ Palleri Luciano Olympic Runners Lama Sm-60 0.46.36  4,51
58░ Ministro Giancarlo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 0.46.42  4,52
59░ Fagiani Matteo Gubbio Runners Amat-m 0.47.06  4,54
60░ Rondini Fabrizio Atletica Umbertide Sm-45 0.47.12  4,55
61░ Fiordi Fabio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 0.47.28  4,57
62░ Ragnacci Leonardo Gubbio Runners Amat-m 0.47.58  5,00
63░ Giovannoni Franco Marathon C. di Castello Sm-65 0.47.59  5,00
64░ Gallotti Nicola Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-50 0.48.13  5,01
65░ Chiocci Marcello CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 0.48.31  5,03
66░ Dentini Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-65 0.49.05  5,07
67░ Chiocci Alessio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Amat-m 0.49.30  5,09
68░ Fumanti Leonardo Gubbio Runners Sm-45 0.49.43  5,11
69░ Bracardi Paolo Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-45 0.49.47  5,11
70░ Ceppi Agostino Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-65 0.51.42  5,23
71░ Castraberte Fausto Dream Runners Pg Sm-55 0.51.59  5,25
72░ De Candia Stefano Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 0.52.18  5,27
73░ Liberti Renzo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 0.53.01  5,31
74░ Pellizzardi Massimo Gubbio Runners Sm-55 0.54.17  5,39
75░ Grillo Giacomo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 0.55.36  5,48
76░ Picciafuoco Giuseppe Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-65 1.01.16  6,23
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 9,600
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Garinei Paola Atletica Avis Perugia Unica-f 0.38.26  4,00
2^ Lini Debora Arcs Strozzacapponi Unica-f 0.39.56  4,10
3^ Tamburi Silvia Atletica Avis Perugia Unica-f 0.40.21  4,12
4^ Venturi Chiara Atletica Il Colle Pg Unica-f 0.45.33  4,45
5^ Bernabei Valentina CDP-T&RB Group Pg Unica-f 0.46.46  4,52
6^ Giannico Raffaela Podistica Corciano Pg Unica-f 0.47.27  4,57
7^ Donnini Fabiola Atl. Taino G.Tadino Unica-f 0.48.50  5,05
8^ Anastasi Catia Atl. Taino G.Tadino Unica-f 0.50.06  5,13
9^ Rinaldi Laura Podistica Corciano Pg Unica-f 0.50.28  5,15
10^ Vella Debora CDP-T&RB Group Pg Unica-f 0.53.06  5,32
11^ Spelli Federica A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Unica-f 0.54.10  5,39
12^ Giancarlini Katia Uisp Reggio Emilia Unica-f 0.57.05  5,57
13^ Anastasi Ljdie Atl. Taino G.Tadino Unica-f 1.01.04  6,22
14^ Frillici Rita Atl. Taino G.Tadino Unica-f 1.07.44  7,03

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------