5^ CorriGubbio Night - km 7,600

Gubbio (Pg)-  23/8/2013 

 

Foto (By G.Rustici)

 

 
Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 7,600
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Ceresani Ginmarco Avis Macerata Amat-m 0.24.16  3,12
2░ Tiberi Giorgio Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-35 0.24.21  3,12
3░ Fratini Francesco Marathon C. di Castello Amat-m 0.25.22  3,20
4░ Vici Cesare G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Amat-m 0.25.37  3,22
5░ Petrini Daniele Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.25.48  3,24
6░ Toja Cesare Atletica Asal Foligno Sm-40 0.26.05  3,26
7░ Procacci Mario Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-45 0.26.16  3,27
8░ Busto Marco Gubbio Runners Sm-45 0.26.27  3,29
9░ Dionisi Marco Gubbio Runners Amat-m 0.26.33  3,30
10░ Sfondalmondo Massimiliano Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.26.48  3,32
11░ Scassellati Valerio Atl. Taino G.Tadino Amat-m 0.26.54  3,32
12░ Licata Gabriele Gubbio Runners Sm-40 0.26.58  3,33
13░ Scardacchi Mirco Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 0.27.20  3,36
14░ Falcioni Francesco Pesaro Urbino Sm-40 0.27.21  3,36
15░ Fratini Daniele Atl. Taino G.Tadino Amat-m 0.27.22  3,36
16░ Amadei Alessandro Avis Aido Urbino Sm-40 0.28.18  3,43
17░ Orsini Marco Runner Monte Acuto Sm-40 0.28.27  3,45
18░ Miele Davide CDP-T&RB Group Pg Amat-m 0.28.30  3,45
19░ Iaiani Giuseppe Uisp Foligno Sm-50 0.28.33  3,45
20░ Polticchia Roberto CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 0.28.36  3,46
21░ Allegrucci Cristian Gubbio Runners Amat-m 0.28.44  3,47
22░ Comanducci Massimo Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-35 0.28.45  3,47
23░ Fazi Fabio Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.28.46  3,47
24░ Ragnacci Leonardo Gubbio Runners Amat-m 0.28.47  3,47
25░ Marcheggiani Giuseppe Gubbio Runners Amat-m 0.28.48  3,47
26░ Berettoni Claudio Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-40 0.28.57  3,49
27░ Dolciotti Renato C.u.s. Camerino Sm-45 0.29.05  3,50
28░ Rossini Gianfranco CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 0.29.14  3,51
29░ Lanti Daniele Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.29.22  3,52
30░ Mariucci Andrea Gubbio Runners Sm-35 0.29.29  3,53
31░ Procacci Nadio Runner Monte Acuto Sm-40 0.29.33  3,53
32░ Palazzetti Gianluca Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-45 0.29.38  3,54
33░ Lilli Andrea Atleta Libero Amat-m 0.30.02  3,57
34░ Fazi Mauro Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.30.03  3,57
35░ Bracchiesi Giuliano Valtenna Sm-60 0.30.07  3,58
36░ Cancelloni Marcello Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.30.09  3,58
37░ Covarelli Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.30.28  4,01
38░ Pazzaglia Sergio Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-50 0.30.31  4,01
39░ Grilli Massimiliano Atleta Libero Sm-40 0.30.34  4,01
40░ Grelli Alessandro Gubbio Runners Amat-m 0.30.43  4,02
41░ Salvatori Gabriele Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-45 0.30.46  4,03
42░ Vagnarelli Gianluca Gubbio Runners Sm-40 0.30.57  4,04
43░ Andreini Michele Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.30.58  4,04
44░ Lupi Andrea Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-50 0.31.00  4,05
45░ Lacchi Massimiliano Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.31.08  4,06
46░ Pedini Damiano Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.31.11  4,06
47░ Poggianti Francesco Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.31.13  4,06
48░ Fagiolini Fabio Fortzek Ostia Sm-45 0.31.16  4,07
49░ Allegrucci Fabio Dream Runners Pg Sm-35 0.31.23  4,08
50░ Spigarelli Stefano Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-45 0.31.29  4,09
51░ Petasecca Donati Alan Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.31.31  4,09
52░ Panfili Andrea Young Running Bs Sm-40 0.31.34  4,09
53░ Cancettoni Francesco Atleta Libero Sm-40 0.31.38  4,10
54░ Panciarola Fabio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 0.31.41  4,10
55░ Materazzi Marco Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.31.44  4,11
56░ Uccelloni Valerio Atleta Libero Sm-35 0.31.46  4,11
57░ Ciaccio Pierluigi CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 0.31.47  4,11
58░ Guercini Bruno Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-60 0.31.54  4,12
59░ Boriosi Massimo Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-35 0.32.10  4,14
60░ Pecci Marzio Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.32.23  4,16
61░ Pompei Giancarlo Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-45 0.32.24  4,16
62░ Burattini Romualdo Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-60 0.32.27  4,16
63░ Sollevanti Marco Gubbio Runners Sm-40 0.32.31  4,17
64░ Caccinata Leonardo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Amat-m 0.32.40  4,18
65░ Esposito Paolo Amatori Vesuvio Na Sm-40 0.32.41  4,18
66░ Checcaglini Luciano Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-65 0.32.47  4,19
67░ Calderini Cristiano Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-35 0.32.50  4,19
68░ Canapari Francesco Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.32.57  4,20
69░ Cardile Marco Gubbio Runners Sm-40 0.33.02  4,21
70░ Ceccarelli Enrico Gubbio Runners Sm-35 0.33.10  4,22
71░ Goracci Marco Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-45 0.33.15  4,22
72░ Putzu Piero Atl. Siurgus Donigala Sm-55 0.33.26  4,24
73░ Famigliolo Emanuele Gubbio Runners Sm-50 0.33.30  4,24
74░ Trappoloni Riccardo Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-35 0.33.36  4,25
75░ Mangiabene Stefano Podistica Avis Deruta Amat-m 0.33.43  4,26
76░ Columbaria Daniele Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-50 0.33.46  4,27
77░ Gherardi Alessandro Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.33.47  4,27
78░ Cucchia Gianni Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-40 0.33.49  4,27
79░ Ruspi Maurizio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.33.51  4,27
80░ Notari Renzo Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.33.53  4,28
81░ Chiavino Fabio Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-45 0.34.02  4,29
82░ Brilli Michele Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-40 0.34.07  4,29
83░ Silvestrucci Fiorino Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-50 0.34.13  4,30
84░ Russo Vincenzo G.s. Sandamanese Sm-45 0.34.14  4,30
85░ Mancinelli Raffaele CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 0.34.15  4,30
86░ Lucchetti Patrizio Olympic Runners Lama Sm-45 0.34.16  4,31
87░ Becchetti Carlo Gubbio Runners Sm-40 0.34.18  4,31
88░ Menconi Antonello CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 0.34.41  4,34
89░ Pierelli Vinicio Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-55 0.34.54  4,36
90░ Fiordi Fabio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 0.35.00  4,36
91░ Manni Stefano pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.35.04  4,37
92░ Chiocci Alessio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Amat-m 0.35.13  4,38
93░ Guiducci Massimo Olympic Runners Lama Sm-45 0.35.21  4,39
94░ Acacia Diego Atleta Libero Sm-35 0.35.31  4,40
95░ Ranalli Giovanni Gubbio Runners Sm-40 0.35.33  4,41
96░ Chiocci Marcello CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 0.35.34  4,41
97░ Marinelli Fausto Atl. Effebi Fossombrone Sm-60 0.35.35  4,41
98░ Picchi Giuliano Atleta Libero Sm-35 0.35.44  4,42
99░ Vantaggi Iarno Gubbio Runners Sm-40 0.35.46  4,42
100░ Ricci Mirko Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.35.51  4,43
101░ Castellone Salvatore Atletica Il Colle Pg Amat-m 0.35.52  4,43
102░ Fumanti Leonardo Gubbio Runners Sm-45 0.35.57  4,44
103░ Minelli Roberto Gubbio Runners Sm-45 0.35.59  4,44
104░ Belardinelli Andrea Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.36.01  4,44
105░ Travesini Adolfo Atleta Libero Sm-45 0.36.23  4,47
106░ Latini Roberto G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An Sm-50 0.36.24  4,47
107░ Francioni Daniele Gubbio Runners Amat-m 0.36.36  4,49
108░ Bracardi Paolo Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-45 0.36.44  4,50
109░ Petrini Moreno Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.36.49  4,51
110░ Ciotti Riccardo Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.36.51  4,51
111░ Garofoli Paolo Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-50 0.38.22  5,03
112░ Brunetti Renzo Atleta Libero Amat-m 0.39.02  5,08
113░ Morelli Claudio Avis Uisport Todi Sm-45 0.39.14  5,10
114░ Rondini Stefano Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.39.16  5,10
115░ Vici Ernesto G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Sm-55 0.39.26  5,11
116░ Serlupini Antonio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-65 0.39.30  5,12
117░ Rondini Fabrizio Atletica Umbertide Sm-45 0.39.54  5,15
118░ Santoni Luigi Gubbio Runners Sm-45 0.40.13  5,18
119░ Borgogni Saverio Atleta Libero Sm-40 0.42.31  5,36
120░ Ciliegi Giorgio Gubbio Runners Sm-50 0.42.32  5,36
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 7,600
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Piccioni Sara Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/40 0.28.24  3,44
2^ Tamburi Silvia Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.29.31  3,53
3^ Pazzi Carla Avis Sansepolcro Ar Under/40 0.32.17  4,15
4^ Piastra Lorena CDP-T&RB Group Pg Under/40 0.32.39  4,18
5^ Veschi Nicoletta Avis Sansepolcro Ar Over/40 0.32.49  4,19
6^ Cerretani Rossella Atletica Montecassiano Under/40 0.33.13  4,22
7^ Passamonti Alida CDP-T&RB Group Pg Under/40 0.33.48  4,27
8^ Lanari Silvia Podistica Avis Deruta Under/40 0.34.25  4,32
9^ Del Bianco Silvia Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 0.35.17  4,39
10^ Rotili Roberta Pod. Avis Fabriano An Over/40 00:35:21  4,39
11^ Donnini Fabiola Atl. Taino G.Tadino Over/40 0.35.25  4,40
12^ Anastasi Catia Atl. Taino G.Tadino Over/40 0.36.02  4,44
13^ Rinaldi Laura Podistica Corciano Pg Under/40 0.36.58  4,52
14^ Menichetti Sonia Gubbio Runners Under/40 0.37.06  4,53
15^ Bartoli Martina Avis Sansepolcro Ar Under/40 0.37.31  4,56
16^ Falchetti Anna Maria CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 0.38.11  5,01
17^ Vella Debora CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 0.38.54  5,07
18^ Dascalu Mirela Laura Atletica Umbertide Under/40 0.39.55  5,15
19^ Rossi Sabina Pod. Avis Fabriano An Over/40 0.40.19  5,18
20^ Battistelli Elga Gubbio Runners Over/40 0.40.35  5,20
21^ Vagnarelli Rema A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 0.40.46  5,22
22^ Minelli Claudia Gubbio Runners Over/40 0.42.30  5,36
23^ Anastasi Ljdie Atl. Taino G.Tadino Over/40 0.42.51  5,38
24^ Piccotti Barbara Gubbio Runners Over/40 0.43.31  5,44

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------