11^ Trofeo Grotte di Frasassi - km 12,100

Genga (An)-  1/9/2013

 

foto di G. Rustici

 

 
Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 12,100
Clas. Cognome Nome Societā Categoria Tempi Media
Gargamelli Andrea Sef Stamura Ancona Amat-m 0.37.03  3,05
Laalami Cherkaoui Running Club Futura Rm Sm-35 0.37.35  3,08
Bienhamdane Rachid Sidermec Vitali Amat-m 0.37.44  3,09
Caimmi Daniele Atletica Potenza Picena Sm-40 0.38.05  3,10
Gravante Antonio Atl. Potenza Picena Sm-35 0.38.27  3,12
Ousseynou Fall Diop Atleta Libero Amat-m 0.40.02  3,20
Viti Francesco ,atleta libero Amat-m 0.41.33  3,28
Santini Stefano Atletica Urbania Sm-40 0.41.41  3,28
Quattrini Riccardo Collemar-Athon Club Barchi Sm-35 0.41.45  3,29
10° Mead Robert Lian Atletica Senigallia An Sm-40 0.41.58  3,30
11° Marini Andrea Atletica 75 Cattolica Amat-m 0.42.03  3,30
12° Scola Daniele Atl. Banca di Pesaro Sm-45 0.42.12  3,31
13° Ferretti Diego Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-35 0.42.15  3,31
14° D'Andrea Luca Atletica Senigallia An Sm-40 0.42.28  3,32
15° Vici Cesare G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Amat-m 0.42.34  3,33
16° Sorighetti Paolo Atletica Castefidardo Sm-45 0.42.40  3,33
17° Romagnolo Carlo Triathlon Team Sm-45 0.42.49  3,34
18° Torregiani Manuele Atletica Senigallia An Sm-40 0.42.53  3,34
19° Recanatesi Cristiano G.s. Dinamis Falconara Sm-40 0.42.59  3,35
20° Gallucci Gianni Atletica Elpidiense Sm-45 0.43.03  3,35
21° Barcelli Andrea Collemar-Athon Club Barchi Amat-m 0.43.10  3,36
22° Mingarelli Giuseppe Pod. Dribling Valtenna Sm-45 0.43.11  3,36
23° Fiorani Andrea Atletica Asal Foligno Amat-m 0.43.12  3,36
24° Borini Nicola Atletica Urbania Amat-m 0.43.15  3,36
25° Cimarelli Mirco Collemar-Athon Club Barchi Amat-m 0.43.17  3,36
26° Giovagnoli Gianpaolo Atletica Senigallia An Sm-40 0.43.19  3,37
27° Pierotti Igor Sport Calcinelli Pu Sm-35 0.43.21  3,37
28° Procacci Mario Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-45 0.43.26  3,37
29° Bargnesi Marco G.p. Fano Corre Amat-m 0.43.32  3,38
30° Pierini Andrea G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An Amat-m 0.43.45  3,39
31° Giommi Christian Atl. Banca di Pesaro Sm-40 0.43.56  3,40
32° Bedini Luca A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-35 0.43.58  3,40
33° De Angelis Carlo Atletica Urbania Sm-35 0.44.08  3,41
34° Carletti Mirko Nuova Atl. Panda Ps Sm-40 0.44.10  3,41
35° Bacchiani Enrico Avis Aido Urbino Amat-m 0.44.18  3,42
36° Battistella Matteo G.p. Il Crampo Lanciano Amat-m 0.44.24  3,42
37° Paupini Francesco Collemar-Athon Club Barchi Amat-m 0.44.25  3,42
38° Bianchi Marco G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Amat-m 0.44.33  3,43
39° Plebani Gianfranco Atletica Cingoli Mc Sm-45 0.44.35  3,43
40° Buratti Maurizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 0.44.37  3,43
41° Casadei Maurizio Olimpia N. Running Amat-m 0.44.38  3,43
42° Bucefalo Davide G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Sm-45 0.44.39  3,43
43° Fosca Lorenzo G.s. Gabbi Bologna Sm-45 0.44.42  3,44
44° Piccioni Gonario Podistica Valmisa An Sm-40 0.44.43  3,44
45° Primavera Angelo Pol. Montecchio 2000 Sm-50 0.44.48  3,44
46° Corridore Pierluca Atl. Banca di Pesaro Amat-m 0.44.54  3,44
47° Albanesi Massimo Atletica Jesi An Sm-45 0.44.56  3,45
48° Ciattaglia Diego Runners Bergamo Amat-m 0.44.57  3,45
49° Marcantoni Davide Atl. Civitanova Amat-m 0.45.04  3,45
50° Brunori Claudio Pod. Avis Fabriano An Amat-m 0.45.08  3,46
51° Martinelli Mirco Sport Calcinelli Pu Sm-35 0.45.09  3,46
52° Mitillo Gianni Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-45 0.45.13  3,46
53° Andreoni Daniele Tiferno Runners Pu Sm-35 0.45.15  3,46
54° Falcioni Francesco Pol. Montecchio 2000 Sm-40 0.45.16  3,46
55° Carnevali Lorenzo Pol. Atl. Exstra Filottrano Sm-35 0.45.17  3,46
56° Sabbatinelli Michele Upr Montemarciano Sm-35 0.45.21  3,47
57° Battistoni Paolo Atletica Senigallia An Sm-40 0.45.28  3,47
58° Paesani Graziani Pol. Atl. Exstra Filottrano Sm-35 0.45.43  3,49
59° Fratini Daniele Atl. Taino G.Tadino Amat-m 0.45.45  3,49
60° Piras Pasqualino G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Sm-50 0.45.50  3,49
61° Olivieri Valter Tiferno Runners Pu Sm-45 0.45.53  3,49
62° Bollettieri Tomaso Atleta Libero Sm-50 0.45.56  3,50
63° Rossetti Giancarlo Olimpia 2004 Roma Sm-50 0.46.00  3,50
64° Giorgi Patrizio G.p. Serralta Sm-45 0.46.05  3,50
65° Armieri Gianluca Cat Sport Roma Sm-40 0.46.06  3,50
66° Ubertini Samuele Pol. Atl. Exstra Filottrano Sm-40 0.46.07  3,51
67° Pescatori Marco Pod. Dribling Valtenna Sm-40 0.46.09  3,51
68° Damignani Paolo G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Sm-50 0.46.11  3,51
69° Busto Marco Gubbio Runners Sm-45 0.46.12  3,51
70° Lampa Giorgio Pol. Atl. Exstra Filottrano Amat-m 0.46.13  3,51
71° Spadoni Raffaele Atletica Urbania Sm-35 0.46.14  3,51
72° Ioni Giampaolo Atletica Urbania Sm-45 0.46.15  3,51
73° Giustini Massimo Atletica 75 Cattolica Sm-55 0.46.27  3,52
74° Accalai Adolfo Atletica 75 Cattolica Sm-60 0.46.28  3,52
75° Montanari Gianluca Atletica Senigallia An Sm-35 0.46.29  3,52
76° Primavera Umberto Pol. Montecchio 2000 Sm-35 0.46.35  3,53
77° Bezzi Claudio Podistica Valmisa An Sm-35 0.46.42  3,54
78° Antifora Antonio Pod. Valtenna Sm-55 0.46.44  3,54
79° Marinelli Rino Atletica Mar Sm-65 0.46.47  3,54
80° Mencarelli Giuliano Atletica Senigallia An Sm-50 0.46.48  3,54
81° Giacometti Aldo Collemar-Athon Club Barchi Sm-50 0.46.53  3,54
82° Mazzanti Danilo Atletica Senigallia An Sm-40 0.46.57  3,55
83° Urbinati Simone Nuova Atl. Panda Ps Sm-40 0.46.59  3,55
84° Tonelli Stefano Nuova Atl. Panda Ps Sm-55 0.47.02  3,55
85° Bianchi Doriano Atl. Amatori Osimo Sm-50 0.47.05  3,55
86° Feliziani Maurizio Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-35 0.47.06  3,56
87° Berettoni Claudio Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-40 0.47.12  3,56
88° Cionna Andrea Atl. Amatori Osimo Sm-45 0.47.24  3,57
89° Cesari Graziano Atl. Amatori Osimo Sm-50 0.47.25  3,57
90° Scortichini Stefano Atleta Libero Sm-35 0.47.26  3,57
91° Ronchini Pierluigi Atl. Amatori Osimo Sm-45 0.47.33  3,58
92° Carnevalini Michele Atletica Falconara An Sm-40 0.47.39  3,58
93° Magi Marco Atletica 75 Cattolica Sm-40 0.47.42  3,58
94° Perini Fausto Atletica Senigallia An Sm-50 0.47.44  3,59
95° Glori Luigi G.p. Fano Corre Sm-45 0.47.45  3,59
96° Pradarelli Daniele G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Sm-50 0.47.47  3,59
97° Dolciotti Renato C.u.s. Camerino Sm-45 0.47.49  3,59
98° Amantini Luigi Atletica Urbania Sm-40 0.47.50  3,59
99° Martini Massimo Pol. Montecchio 2000 Sm-40 0.47.57  4,00
100° Fazi Fabio Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.47.58  4,00
101° Biagioni Massimo Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.48.02  4,00
102° Merolli Italo Cat Sport Roma Sm-45 0.48.08  4,01
103° Cascioli Franciesco Collemar-Athon Club Barchi Amat-m 0.48.19  4,02
104° Guiducci Emanuele G.p. Fano Corre Sm-45 0.48.19  4,02
105° Ronconi Robertino G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An Sm-45 0.48.20  4,02
106° Cerqueti Mattia Avis Castelraimondo Mc Amat-m 0.48.21  4,02
107° Pasqualini Alfredo Atl. Amatori Osimo Sm-50 0.48.25  4,02
108° Giacometti Alberto G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An Sm-55 0.48.36  4,03
109° Ragnacci Leonardo Gubbio Runners Amat-m 0.48.37  4,03
110° Carloni Andrea Pol. Atl. Exstra Filottrano Sm-35 0.48.45  4,04
111° Mariucci Andrea Gubbio Runners Sm-35 0.48.55  4,05
112° Fazi Mauro Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.49.02  4,05
113° Basili Alessio Atleta Libero Amat-m 0.49.06  4,06
114° Boinega Nunzio Tiferno Runners Pu Sm-40 0.49.08  4,06
115° Veschi Fabrizio Atletica Urbania Amat-m 0.49.23  4,07
116° Polidori Filippo Atletica Urbania Sm-40 0.49.28  4,07
117° Radi Davide Pol. Montecchio 2000 Sm-40 0.49.30  4,08
118° Maggi Diego Tiferno Runners Pu Sm-50 0.49.34  4,08
119° Falcini Davide Atletica 75 Cattolica Sm-45 0.49.36  4,08
120° Manoni Maurizio Podistica Valmisa An Amat-m 0.49.41  4,08
121° Ferri Gabriele Tiferno Runners Pu Sm-45 0.49.44  4,09
122° Raponi Giuseppe Atl. Amatori Osimo Sm-55 0.49.45  4,09
123° Rosi Emanuele Upr Montemarciano Sm-35 0.49.46  4,09
124° Esposito Roberto G.p. Fano Corre Sm-45 0.49.47  4,09
125° Santori Mario Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-55 0.49.48  4,09
126° Vecchi Ennio Atleta Libero Sm-50 0.49.49  4,09
127° Collesi Claudio Tiferno Runners Pu Sm-35 0.49.50  4,09
128° Frascarello Marco Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-45 0.49.51  4,09
129° Salari Pecica Michele Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-35 0.49.52  4,09
130° Vitali Luca Sport Calcinelli Pu Amat-m 0.49.53  4,09
131° Surico Vito G.s. Dinamis Falconara Sm-45 0.49.54  4,10
132° Catena Sergio Pol. Atl. Exstra Filottrano Sm-50 0.49.57  4,10
133° Guerra Settimio Tiferno Runners Pu Sm-50 0.50.01  4,10
134° Pucci Gianluca G.p. Fano Corre Sm-40 0.50.02  4,10
135° Amatori Roberto Atletica Urbania Sm-45 0.50.03  4,10
136° Rossi Davide Atletica Senigallia An Sm-45 0.50.04  4,10
137° Franceschetti Daniele Upr Montemarciano Amat-m 0.50.05  4,10
138° Franceschetti Michele Upr Montemarciano Sm-35 0.50.06  4,10
139° Florio Franco Pol. Montecchio 2000 Sm-40 0.50.07  4,11
140° Pesaresi Gianfranco Atl. Amatori Osimo Sm-55 0.50.26  4,12
141° Belli Antonio Atletica Falconara An Sm-40 0.50.32  4,13
142° Sabbatinelli Giacomo Upr Montemarciano Sm-40 0.50.33  4,13
143° Lupi Andrea Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-50 0.50.34  4,13
144° Paesani Luca Pol. Atl. Exstra Filottrano Sm-35 0.50.36  4,13
145° Sani Giacomo Pol. Atl. Exstra Filottrano Amat-m 0.50.37  4,13
146° Caroni Alessandro Running C. Fossombrone Sm-45 0.50.38  4,13
147° Verri Daniele Atletica Senigallia An Amat-m 0.50.44  4,14
148° Massanelli Luigi Pol. Montecchio 2000 Sm-45 0.50.48  4,14
149° Cutrino R.Luigi G.s. Dinamis Falconara Sm-55 0.50.56  4,15
150° Paciarotti Giuliano Casette D'Ete Sm-60 0.50.58  4,15
151° Barchiesi Giuliano Pod. Dribling Valtenna Sm-60 0.51.05  4,15
152° Minetti Giovanni Atletica Fabriano An Sm-50 0.51.08  4,16
153° Battisti Francesco Sport Calcinelli Pu Sm-40 0.51.19  4,17
154° Conti Antonio Sport Calcinelli Pu Sm-35 0.51.20  4,17
155° Mariani Enzo Atletica Senigallia An Sm-50 0.51.23  4,17
156° Evangelsti Samuele Atletica Senigallia An Sm-40 0.51.34  4,18
157° Bovetti Luciano Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-65 0.51.41  4,18
158° Fiscaletti Daniele Atletica Senigallia An Sm-45 0.51.46  4,19
159° Occhialini Pierangelo Running C. Fossombrone Sm-55 0.51.58  4,20
160° Lacchi Massimiliano Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.51.59  4,20
161° Fosci Maurizio Tiferno Runners Pu Sm-40 0.52.00  4,20
162° Carletti Fabrizio Pol. Montecchio 2000 Sm-50 0.52.02  4,20
163° Cursi Dorando Podistica Valmisa An Sm-50 0.52.06  4,20
164° Pizzagalli Fabio Silca Ultralite Sm-40 0.52.08  4,21
165° Grilli Franco Sport Calcinelli Pu Sm-50 0.52.09  4,21
166° Lannino Pietro Pol San Marco Sm-45 0.52.12  4,21
167° Rossi Alessio Atletica Urbania Sm-35 0.52.13  4,21
168° Crucianelli Mauro Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-50 0.52.15  4,21
169° Nasini Andrea Stamura Ancona Sm-45 0.52.18  4,22
170° Cesari Luca Atl. Amatori Osimo Sm-45 0.52.21  4,22
171° Brandetti Giordano Avis Mobilificio Lattanzi Sm-50 0.52.24  4,22
172° Carletti Andrea Pol. Montecchio 2000 Amat-m 0.52.25  4,22
173° Balducci Gianluca pod. Avis Fabriano An Amat-m 0.52.26  4,22
174° Sabbatini Luca Collemar-Athon Club Barchi Amat-m 0.52.29  4,22
175° Materazzi Marco Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.52.32  4,23
176° Cesanelli Paolo Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-50 0.52.43  4,24
177° Campana Michele Atletica Urbania Sm-40 0.52.47  4,24
178° Lilli Andrea Endas Perugia Amat-m 0.52.49  4,24
179° Di Meco Domenico G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An Sm-55 0.52.51  4,24
180° Santonici Alessandro Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-45 0.52.52  4,24
181° Pierandrei Claudio Avis Castelraimondo Mc Amat-m 0.52.53  4,24
182° Vannucci Vinicio Pol. Montecchio 2000 Sm-55 0.52.54  4,24
183° Mancini Rossano G.p. Mondolfo Corre Sm-40 0.52.55  4,25
184° Gambini Luca Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-40 0.52.56  4,25
185° Bucchi Amedeo Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-55 0.52.59  4,25
186° Negusanti Marco G.p. Fano Corre Sm-40 0.53.03  4,25
187° Gargamelli Giorgio G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Sm-50 0.53.08  4,26
188° Pierini Sergio Pol. Montecchio 2000 Sm-60 0.53.09  4,26
189° Russo Luigi G.p. Il Crampo Lanciano Sm-55 0.53.11  4,26
190° Di Vincenzo Mario G.p. Il Crampo Lanciano Sm-45 0.53.12  4,26
191° Belfioretti Simone Collemar-Athon Club Barchi Amat-m 0.53.33  4,28
192° Renzi Daniele Atleta Libero Sm-40 0.53.34  4,28
193° Simoni Gino Atletica Senigallia An Sm-60 0.53.41  4,28
194° Melani Umberto Pod. Misiricordia Sm-65 0.53.42  4,28
195° Catani Mario G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An Sm-60 0.53.45  4,29
196° Ruspi Maurizio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.53.46  4,29
197° Burattini Romualdo Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-60 0.53.47  4,29
198° Bacchiani Maurizio Avis Aido Urbino Sm-60 0.53.49  4,29
199° Sperandio Stefano Sport Calcinelli Pu Sm-50 0.53.52  4,29
200° Capponi Mariano Atletica Falconara An Sm-65 0.53.54  4,30
201° Brunetti Loriano Atletica Senigallia An Sm-45 0.53.58  4,30
202° Aguzzi Fabrizio G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Sm-50 0.54.01  4,30
203° Rossi Roberto Pol. Montecchio 2000 Sm-45 0.54.09  4,31
204° Franconi Sergio G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An Sm-65 0.54.11  4,31
205° Costai Giorgio Atleta Libero Sm-40 0.54.18  4,32
206° Ciaramicoli Paolo Collemar-Athon Club Barchi Sm-60 0.54.21  4,32
207° Santini Orlando Atletica Jesi An Sm-65 0.54.27  4,32
208° Balestra Valeriano G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An Sm-60 0.54.33  4,33
209° Carbonari Valentino Atl. Amatori Osimo Sm-60 0.54.37  4,33
210° Ferri Michele Atletica Urbania Sm-35 0.54.46  4,34
211° Seraghiti Piergiorgio Avis Aido Urbino Sm-55 0.54.49  4,34
212° Castelli Luciano Atletica Senigallia An Sm-60 0.54.52  4,34
213° Zandri Massimo Collemar-Athon Club Barchi Sm-40 0.54.56  4,35
214° Venturi Sauro Podistica Valmisa An Sm-55 0.54.57  4,35
215° Ammirati Davide G.p. Il Crampo Lanciano Sm-35 0.54.58  4,35
216° Batteri Argentino Collemar-Athon Club Barchi Sm-55 0.55.02  4,35
217° Bilati Enrico Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-50 0.55.03  4,35
218° Pierelli Vinicio Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-55 0.55.04  4,35
219° Canestrari Secondo Pol. Montecchio 2000 Sm-55 0.55.05  4,35
220° Bellagamba Maurizio Atleta Libero Sm-40 0.55.09  4,36
221° Giraldi Lorenzo Pol. Montecchio 2000 Sm-40 0.55.19  4,37
222° Allegrezza Gianluca Uisp Fabriano Sm-40 0.55.34  4,38
223° Donatini Andrea Atletica Mameli Ra Sm-45 0.55.37  4,38
224° Bartoccio Maurizio Atletica Senigallia An Sm-45 0.55.45  4,39
225° Chiappa Roberto Podistica Valmisa An Sm-45 0.55.49  4,39
226° Lolli Ermanno G.p. Fano Corre Sm-50 0.56.03  4,40
227° Sebastianelli Giorgio Atleta Libero Sm-35 0.56.06  4,40
228° Columbaria Daniele Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-50 0.56.07  4,41
229° Luzietti Alberto Atleta Libero Sm-55 0.56.08  4,41
230° Badalini Stefano Atletica Falconara An Sm-55 0.56.09  4,41
231° Fortunato Nicola G.p. Il Crampo Lanciano Sm-35 0.56.16  4,41
232° Giacometti Luca Uisp Pesaro Sm-45 0.56.17  4,41
233° Balduccio Arturo Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-50 0.56.18  4,42
234° Vitali Alberto G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An Sm-55 0.56.28  4,42
235° Pompei Giancarlo Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-45 0.56.29  4,42
236° Notari Renzo Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.56.30  4,42
237° Patregnani Claudio Collemar-Athon Club Barchi Sm-55 0.56.46  4,44
238° Ciaffi Marco Atletica Falconara An Sm-45 0.56.49  4,44
239° Polarini Paolo Pod. San Maurese Sm-40 0.56.58  4,45
240° Marinelli Marco Collemar-Athon Club Barchi Sm-40 0.57.04  4,45
241° Luzi Matteo G.p. Fano Corre Sm-35 0.57.12  4,46
242° Micheli Alessandro Atl. Trodica Morrovalle Sm-45 0.57.16  4,46
243° Carini A. Cesare Atleta Libero Sm-45 0.57.17  4,46
244° Braccioni Filippo G.s. Dinamis Falconara Amat-m 0.57.18  4,46
245° Belardinelli Emanuele Pod. Avis Fabriano An Amat-m 0.57.21  4,47
246° Latini Roberto G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An Sm-50 0.57.25  4,47
247° Biagini Sandro Collemar-Athon Club Barchi Sm-45 0.57.27  4,47
248° Giorgini Loris Atletica Urbania Sm-40 0.57.29  4,47
249° Renni Leonardo Atl. Banca di Pesaro Sm-55 0.57.31  4,48
250° Frudoni Walter Atl. Trodica Morrovalle Sm-50 0.57.39  4,48
251° Castriota Lorenzo G.s. Dinamis Falconara Sm-55 0.57.43  4,49
252° Vispo Stefano G.s. Dinamis Falconara Sm-60 0.57.53  4,49
253° Cappelli Fabrizio Atleta Libero Sm-50 0.57.55  4,50
254° Mencarelli Emanuele Podistica Valmisa An Sm-40 0.57.59  4,50
255° Baldisserri Angelo G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Sm-55 0.58.14  4,51
256° Baldassarri Luciano Uisp Faenza Sm-65 0.58.26  4,52
257° Rossi Paolo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.58.38  4,53
258° Donatini Enzo Atletica Mameli Ra Sm-65 0.58.38  4,53
259° Fagiani Matteo Gubbio Runners Amat-m 0.58.40  4,53
260° Bottigoni Giuliano Pol. Atl. Exstra Filottrano Sm-50 0.58.46  4,54
261° Profili Paolo G.s. Dinamis Falconara Sm-55 0.58.48  4,54
262° Mosca Franco Atletica Senigallia An Sm-65 0.58.50  4,54
263° Orazi Luciano Atletica Senigallia An Sm-45 0.58.51  4,54
264° De Angelis Nando Collemar-Athon Club Barchi Sm-60 0.58.55  4,55
265° Rocchetti Roberto Atletica Senigallia An Sm-45 0.58.56  4,55
266° Capponi Boris Sport Calcinelli Pu Amat-m 0.59.07  4,56
267° Salvioni Marco Collemar-Athon Club Barchi Sm-40 0.59.10  4,56
268° Solfanelli Andrea Atletica Falconara An Amat-m 0.59.12  4,56
269° Lucarelli Costantino Podistica Valmisa An Sm-55 0.59.15  4,56
270° Ballelli Sandro Atletica Fabriano An Sm-65 0.59.18  4,56
271° Ferretti Ruggero Gubbio Runners Sm-40 0.59.19  4,57
272° Andrenacci Fabrizio Avis Mobilificio Lattanzi Sm-55 0.59.20  4,57
273° Balzani Alessandro Atl. Amatori Osimo Sm-50 0.59.23  4,57
274° Columbaria Carlo Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.59.24  4,57
275° Bracardi Paolo Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-45 0.59.44  4,59
276° Di Pomponio Luca G.p. Il Crampo Lanciano Sm-40 0.59.56  5,00
277° Rapino Angelo G.p. Il Crampo Lanciano Sm-55 0.59.57  5,00
278° Di Biase Lucio G.p. Il Crampo Lanciano Sm-40 0.59.58  5,00
279° Ceccarelli Enrico Gubbio Runners Sm-35 0.59.59  5,00
280° Ranalli Giovanni Gubbio Runners Sm-40 1.00.04  5,00
281° Fumanti Leonardo Gubbio Runners Sm-45 1.00.07  5,01
282° Garofoli Paolo Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-50 1.00.07  5,01
283° Bruni Simone Aso Camminando Sm-40 1.00.10  5,01
284° Maraviglia Daniele C.u.s. Camerino Amat-m 1.00.16  5,01
285° Olivi Maurizio Running C. Fossombrone Sm-60 1.00.28  5,02
286° Traiani Mattia Sport Calcinelli Pu Amat-m 1.00.29  5,02
287° Cantarini Andrea Pol. Atl. Exstra Filottrano Sm-35 1.00.40  5,03
288° Sbaffi Luigino G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Sm-50 1.01.01  5,05
289° Surano Giuseppe Atleta Libero Sm-45 1.01.03  5,05
290° Longhi Stefano Tiferno Runners Pu Sm-40 1.01.16  5,06
291° Bracci Michele Pol. Montecchio 2000 Sm-45 1.01.45  5,09
292° Tonucci Giancarlo G.p. Fano Corre Sm-60 1.01.47  5,09
293° Alvino Sergio G.p. Il Crampo Lanciano Sm-55 1.01.57  5,10
294° Fiatti Sergio G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An Sm-50 1.02.06  5,10
295° Francesconi Giovanni G.p. Mondolfo Corre Sm-45 1.02.10  5,11
296° Monterotti Carlo G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An Sm-65 1.02.15  5,11
297° Lucci Roberto Atletica Falconara An Sm-50 1.02.24  5,12
298° Attili Paolo Tiferno Runners Pu Sm-45 1.02.26  5,12
299° Talč Francesco G.p. Mondolfo Corre Sm-40 1.02.45  5,14
300° Lani Claudio Atletica Urbania Sm-50 1.03.21  5,17
301° Pascucci Filippo G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Sm-45 1.03.29  5,17
302° Sbaffo Daniele Podistica Valmisa An Sm-40 1.03.31  5,18
303° Cantanni Maurizio Atleta Libero Sm-55 1.03.52  5,19
304° Gentilucci Fabio Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-50 1.03.55  5,20
305° Masi Andrea Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-40 1.04.08  5,21
306° Isotti Lorenzo G.p. Mondolfo Corre Sm-45 1.04.25  5,22
307° Papolini Massimo G.p. Mondolfo Corre Sm-40 1.04.26  5,22
308° Scenna Vittorio G.p. Il Crampo Lanciano Sm-45 1.04.58  5,25
309° Salvi Graziano Tiferno Runners Pu Sm-55 1.05.04  5,25
310° Boni Giuliano Atl. Amatori Osimo Sm-65 1.06.00  5,30
311° Spadoni Fabrizio Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-55 1.07.11  5,36
312° Petrini Stefano Atleta Libero Sm-50 1.07.17  5,36
313° Renzi Luciano G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An Sm-40 1.07.22  5,37
314° Filippini Fiorenzo Atletica Senigallia An Sm-60 1.08.10  5,41
315° Valdarchi Renato Atletica Urbania Sm-50 1.08.13  5,41
316° Zingaretti Emilio Cral Angelini Ancona Sm-65 1.08.23  5,42
317° Capecci Adriano G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An Sm-65 1.08.45  5,44
318° Schembri Francesco G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Sm-45 1.09.41  5,48
319° Pascucci Paolo G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Sm-50 1.09.42  5,48
320° Sguazza Alessandro G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Sm-45 1.09.43  5,49
321° Pierini Roberto G.p. Il Crampo Lanciano Sm-60 1.10.20  5,52
322° Allegrezza Giordano Atleta Libero Sm-50 1.10.26  5,52
323° Rossi Francesco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-55 1.10.56  5,55
324° Frezzotti Gilberto G.s. Dinamis Falconara Sm-65 1.11.35  5,58
325° Capucci Gianni Atleta Libero Sm-65 1.11.36  5,58
326° Tallarini Giovanni Tiferno Runners Pu Sm-50 1.13.16  6,06
327° Brunetti Benito Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-65 1.14.38  6,13
328° Rossetti Tito Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-65 1.15.28  6,17
329° Capitanelli Patrizio Podistica Valmisa An Sm-55 1.17.32  6,28
330° Iencinella Giuseppe Casette D'Ete Sm-65 1.21.04  6,45
331° Titti Sergio Podistica Valmisa An Sm-65 1.23.00  6,55
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 12,100
Clas. Cognome Nome Societā Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Console Rosaria Fiamme Gialle Under/35 0.41.18  3,26
2^ Giordano Laura Silca Conegliano Over/35 0.42.41  3,33
3^ Santini Simona Atletica Brescia 1950 Under/35 0.43.09  3,36
4^ Talevi Valentina Sef Stamura Ancona Under/35 0.44.58  3,45
5^ Nanu Ana G.s. Gabbi Bologna Over/35 0.46.04  3,50
6^ Francolini Sabrina Atl. Banca di Pesaro Over/45 0.47.56  4,00
7^ Guitali Debora Atletica Senigallia An Over/35 0.50.23  4,12
8^ Masetti Anna Maria Atl. Banca di Pesaro Over/45 0.52.39  4,23
9^ Pepa Lucia Atl. Amatori Osimo Under/35 0.53.02  4,25
10^ Calbč Tiziana G.p. Il Crampo Lanciano Over/35 0.53.10  4,26
11^ Coppari Morena Collemar-Athon Club Barchi Over/35 0.53.32  4,28
12^ Baglioni Yelena Acli Macerata Under/35 0.53.57  4,30
13^ Spadini Lorenza Avis Castelraimondo Mc Under/35 0.55.06  4,36
14^ Binucci Stefania G.p. Fano Corre Over/45 0.56.12  4,41
15^ Cerretani Rossella Atletica Montecassiano Under/35 0.56.19  4,42
16^ Brunacci Roberta Atletica Urbania Under/35 0.56.20  4,42
17^ Ambrogini Orietta Pod. San Maurese Over/35 0.56.37  4,43
18^ Canestrari Claudia Collemar-Athon Club Barchi Over/35 0.57.03  4,45
19^ Sarnari Lara Pol. Atl. Exstra Filottrano Over/35 0.57.15  4,46
20^ Buffarini Cristina Cral Angelini Ancona Over/35 0.57.24  4,47
21^ Marseglia Carmela Collemar-Athon Club Barchi Over/35 0.57.28  4,47
22^ Anastasi Catia Atl. Taino G.Tadino Over/45 0.57.47  4,49
23^ Cilla Giorgia C.u.s. Camerino Over/35 0.57.51  4,49
24^ Menichetti Sonia Gubbio Runners Over/35 0.58.39  4,53
25^ Cutrino Emanuela G.s. Dinamis Falconara Under/35 0.58.47  4,54
26^ Saadi Houria Sport Calcinelli Pu Over/35 0.59.06  4,56
27^ Rocchetti Arianna Atletica Senigallia An Under/35 0.59.48  4,59
28^ Rinaldini Erica Collemar-Athon Club Barchi Over/35 1.00.20  5,02
29^ Nolis Anna G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Over/45 1.00.27  5,02
30^ Serafini Annunziata Avis Mobilificio Lattanzi Over/45 1.01.17  5,06
31^ Boni Stefania Avis Castelraimondo Mc Over/45 1.01.18  5,06
32^ Bucci Federica Upr Montemarciano Under/35 1.01.48  5,09
33^ Vincenzi Ornella Atletica Avis Fano Pu Over/45 1.02.27  5,12
34^ Lippera Giulia Atletica Fabriano An Under/40 1.02.40  5,13
35^ Sperati Emanuela Energy Dream Ortona Under/35 1.03.23  5,17
36^ Luzzi Gloria Atletica Senigallia An Over/45 1.03.25  5,17
37^ Girolomoni Simonetta Atletica Senigallia An Over/45 1.03.27  5,17
38^ Spelli Federica A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/45 1.03.28  5,17
39^ Talamelli Francesca Pod. Avis Fabriano An Over/35 1.03.39  5,18
40^ Zoppi Annarita Atleta Libera Under/35 1.03.54  5,20
41^ Omacelli Cristina Atletica Urbania Over/45 1.04.11  5,21
42^ Minelli Claudia Gubbio Runners Over/35 1.04.21  5,22
43^ Cacciamani Lorena Podistica Valmisa An Under/35 1.04.29  5,22
44^ De Nittis Angela G.p. Il Crampo Lanciano Over/35 1.04.57  5,25
45^ Battistelli Elga Gubbio Runners Over/35 1.05.02  5,25
46^ Frontini Donatella Nuova Atl. Panda Ps Over/45 1.05.31  5,28
47^ Santolero Marinella G.p. Il Crampo Lanciano Over/35 1.06.37  5,33
48^ Piccotti Barbara Gubbio Runners Over/35 1.06.50  5,34
49^ Polidori Giorgia Atletica Urbania Over/35 1.08.16  5,41
50^ Guerci Cristina Pod. Avis Fabriano An Over/35 1.08.43  5,44
51^ Anastasi Ljdie Atl. Taino G.Tadino Over/45 1.09.33  5,48
52^ Montanari Donatella G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Over/45 1.16.41  6,23

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------