12^ Trofeo Citta' di Narni - Km 12,5

Narni (Tr)- 8/09/2013

 

foto di G. Rustici

 

 
Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 12,500
Clas. Cognome Nome Societą Categoria Tempi Media
Laalami Cherkaoui Running Club Futura Rm Sm-35 0.41.23  3,19
Maarouf Abderrahim Running Club Futura Rm Sm-35 0.42.03  3,22
El Makhrout Abdelaziz Athletic Terni Sm-35 0.42.14  3,23
Di Gregorio Roberto Tivoli Marathon Sm-35 0.43.10  3,27
Boudouma Yahya Sabina Marathon Sm-40 0.43.45  3,30
Giorgetti Claudio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.45.00  3,36
Di Marco Rolando Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-60 0.45.34  3,39
Cavallucci Marco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.45.53  3,40
Paoli Roberto Olympic Team Amat-m 0.46.16  3,42
10° Maggi Stefano Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.46.23  3,43
11° Pellegrini Fabio A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 0.47.12  3,47
12° Licata Gabriele Gubbio Runners Sm-40 0.47.15  3,47
13° Giovannini Lorenzo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-35 0.47.51  3,50
14° Giacomelli Matteo Runners Sangemini Tr Amat-m 0.48.00  3,50
15° Marini Oliviero Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.48.16  3,52
16° Draghi Andrea Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-40 0.48.46  3,54
17° De Fazio Riccardo Uisp Roma Sm-45 0.48.50  3,54
18° Pagliaretti Roberto Tivoli Marathon Amat-m 0.49.06  3,56
19° Di Gregorio Massimiliano Tivoli Marathon Sm-40 0.49.08  3,56
20° Spanu Costantino Tivoli Marathon Sm-40 0.49.34  3,58
21° Corigliano Antonino Amici della Pineta Sm-45 0.50.13  4,01
22° Pascucci Danilo Atletica Asal Foligno Sm-50 0.50.40  4,03
23° Bazzucchi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.50.41  4,03
24° Longhi Stefano A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 0.50.42  4,03
25° Martella Massimo Tivoli Marathon Sm-45 0.50.51  4,04
26° Bassetti Riccardo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.50.54  4,04
27° Giordani Mirko Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Sm-35 0.51.03  4,05
28° Pelliccia Alberto Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-50 0.51.11  4,06
29° Muti Massimiliano Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-45 0.51.12  4,06
30° Bartollini Sandro Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-55 0.51.18  4,06
31° Doddi Giovanni Tivoli Marathon Sm-50 0.51.21  4,06
32° Crocioni Roberto Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-40 0.51.35  4,08
33° Mangialasche Alfonso CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 0.51.46  4,08
34° Ceccarini Francesco Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-35 0.51.54  4,09
35° Nucciarelli Pierluigi Atletica il Colle Pg Amat-m 0.51.59  4,10
36° Barcaroli Alessandro Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-45 0.52.01  4,10
37° Grillo Gianfilippo Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.52.19  4,11
38° Baglioni Luca Forti Runners Terni Amat-m 0.52.25  4,12
39° Lupidi Ulderico G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-45 0.53.00  4,14
40° Baroni Tiziano G.s. Csain Perugia Sm-55 0.53.03  4,15
41° Zanino Giovanni Alessio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.53.08  4,15
42° Borghetti Valentino Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.53.12  4,15
43° Giogli Moreno Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.53.13  4,15
44° Sensini Fabio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.53.16  4,16
45° Bordi Fabio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.53.34  4,17
46° Placidi Emanuele A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 0.53.40  4,18
47° Proietti Maurizio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.53.46  4,18
48° Angeluzzi Massimo Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.53.54  4,19
49° Leonetti Fabio A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 0.53.56  4,19
50° Binnella Massimiliano Tivoli Marathon Sm-35 0.54.10  4,20
51° Petacchila Tommaso Quelli Che Lo Sport Amat-m 0.54.11  4,20
52° Crisostomi Giorgio Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.54.19  4,21
53° Colafigli Paolo Sabina Marathon Sm-45 0.54.22  4,21
54° Covarelli Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.54.28  4,21
55° Marzioli Enrico Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-55 0.54.30  4,22
56° Felici Roberto Atletica Orte Sm-55 0.55.04  4,24
57° Destefanis Alessandro Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-45 0.55.12  4,25
58° Bettini Roberto Avis Uisport Todi Sm-35 0.55.16  4,25
59° Bellucci Luciano Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.55.19  4,26
60° Faustini Alessandro A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 0.55.20  4,26
61° Lori Omar A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Amat-m 0.55.33  4,27
62° Manzetti Bruno Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 0.55.53  4,28
63° Caporaletti Francesco Atletica Il Colle Pg Amat-m 0.55.54  4,28
64° Carlini Lorenzo Athletic Terni Amat-m 0.55.56  4,28
65° Fratini Massimiliano Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.55.58  4,29
66° Alerni Fabio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 0.56.02  4,29
67° Ciaccio Pierluigi CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 0.56.11  4,30
68° Porchetti Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.56.13  4,30
69° Cecchetti Daniele Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.56.15  4,30
70° Reali Gabriele Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.56.20  4,30
71° Mastrini Maurizio Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-50 0.56.25  4,31
72° Bassisto Francesco A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-50 0.56.28  4,31
73° Forti Luca Atletica Orte Sm-45 0.56.35  4,32
74° Guercini Bruno Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-60 0.56.52  4,33
75° Proietti Marco Forti Runners Terni Amat-m 0.57.03  4,34
76° Sinibaldi Emanuele Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-35 0.57.07  4,34
77° Falaschi Daniele CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 0.57.14  4,35
78° Pasquetti Pasquale Atletica Gardenia Pg Sm-60 0.57.16  4,35
79° Andreucci Andrea Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.57.18  4,35
80° Luzi Luigi Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-60 0.57.24  4,36
81° Bucari Fazio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.57.36  4,36
82° Spognetta Francesco Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.57.38  4,37
83° Sabatini Emanuele A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 0.57.45  4,37
84° Natalicchi Cesare CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 0.58.01  4,38
85° Coletti Fausto A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-60 0.58.13  4,39
86° Firmani Roberto Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.58.15  4,40
87° Fossi Dario Atletica Orte Sm-35 0.58.25  4,40
88° Piorico Andrea Arcs Strozzacapponi Sm-50 0.58.27  4,41
89° Maffei Ignazio Tivoli Marathon Sm-45 0.58.36  4,41
90° Balletta Massimiliano Tivoli Marathon Sm-40 0.58.38  4,41
91° Trionfetti Andrea Podistica Avis Terni Sm-45 0.58.39  4,42
92° Romiti Claudio Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-55 0.58.57  4,43
93° Melis Massimiliano Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.59.15  4,44
94° Sartini Luca Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.59.31  4,46
95° Rubini Alessandro Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.59.32  4,46
96° Sensi Vittorio Tivoli Marathon Sm-55 0.59.38  4,46
97° Quadraccia Ivano Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-45 0.59.41  4,46
98° Lupi Giampiero Sabina Marathon Sm-60 0.59.42  4,47
99° Grasso Alessandro Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.59.51  4,47
100° Grazietti Francesco Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.59.57  4,48
101° Demma Francesco Athletic Terni Amat-m 1.00.09  4,49
102° Colmaretti Emiliano Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 1.00.11  4,49
103° Camaiani Luciano Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 1.00.14  4,49
104° Solfanelli Paolo Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 1.00.15  4,49
105° Felici Aldo A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-65 1.00.26  4,50
106° Italiani Renato A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 1.00.31  4,50
107° Lampis Giovanni Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 1.00.37  4,51
108° Manni Stefano pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 1.00.47  4,52
109° Pacetti Piero Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.00.52  4,52
110° Spadini Maurizio A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-50 1.01.02  4,53
111° Correale Antonio Tivoli Marathon Sm-40 1.01.13  4,54
112° Moroni Tommaso Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 1.01.24  4,55
113° Sabatini Enrico Forti Runners Terni Amat-m 1.01.25  4,55
114° Pierelli Vinicio Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-55 1.02.31  5,00
115° Gentili Fausto A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-50 1.02.36  5,00
116° Alestra Giacomo Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-60 1.02.49  5,02
117° Fusco Giammario Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-60 1.02.57  5,02
118° Cecera Giorgio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 1.03.03  5,03
119° Cianci Massimo Tivoli Marathon Sm-50 1.03.06  5,03
120° Orsini Francesco Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 1.03.08  5,03
121° Crocione Daniele Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-50 1.04.07  5,08
122° Petrucci Giuliano A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-50 1.04.24  5,09
123° Conti Roberto Uisp Roma Sm-40 1.04.40  5,10
124° Rizzo Valeria Atletica Orte Sm-40 1.04.47  5,11
125° Zedde Gianluigi Atletica Faleria Vt Sm-55 1.04.56  5,12
126° Celi Maurizio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.05.09  5,13
127° Spinelli Pierluigi Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 1.05.18  5,13
128° Canneori Gabriele Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 1.05.21  5,14
129° Pasquali Mariano Tivoli Marathon Sm-45 1.05.44  5,16
130° Iannilli Giancarlo Villa De Santis Sm-45 1.05.53  5,16
131° Capodimonti Fausto Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.06.01  5,17
132° De Carolis Luigi Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 1.06.03  5,17
133° Rossi Alessandro Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-35 1.06.06  5,17
134° Cleri Angelo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-60 1.06.07  5,17
135° Gasbarro Massimo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 1.06.20  5,18
136° Biribanti Moreno Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 1.06.25  5,19
137° Beccherini Andrea A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 1.06.42  5,20
138° Ercoli Natale Montalto Sm-50 1.06.59  5,22
139° Cipiccia Andrea Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 1.07.18  5,23
140° Giovannini Alvaro A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 1.07.57  5,26
141° Tabarrini Marcello Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 1.08.03  5,27
142° Falchi Silvio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 1.08.27  5,29
143° Luna Emanuele A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 1.09.05  5,32
144° Franceschini Fabrizio Forti Runners Terni Sm-45 1.09.25  5,33
145° Carchedi Fabio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 1.10.29  5,38
146° Stentella Carlo Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 1.11.17  5,42
147° Grillo Giacomo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 1.11.44  5,44
148° Cesaroni Tonino Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 1.11.47  5,45
149° Demma Filippo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 1.11.54  5,45
150° Stella Marco G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago Sm-50 1.12.00  5,46
151° Serlupini Antonio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-65 1.12.01  5,46
152° Fidenzi Mario Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 1.12.51  5,50
153° Torelli Francesco A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Amat-m 1.13.08  5,51
154° Bocci Giovanni A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-60 1.15.51  6,04
155° Cavalletti Roberto Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 1.17.11  6,10
156° Guerrieri Marcello Podistica Avis Terni Sm-65 1.19.03  6,19
157° Laoreti Fabio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.19.47  6,23
158° Rampiconi Adriano Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 1.21.36  6,32
159° Martoni Ubaldo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 1.24.24  6,45
160° Orsingher Enzo Atletica Vita Roma Sm-65 1.25.48  6,52
161° Carducci Guerrino Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 1.28.37  7,05
162° Picciafuoco Giuseppe Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-65 1.28.39  7,06
163° Pesca Orfeo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 1.36.05  7,41
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 12,500
Clas. Cognome Nome Societą Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Francario Giulia Gruppo Sport. Esercito Under/40 0.47.01  3,46
2^ De Amici Sabrina Amatori Podistica Terni Under/40 0.52.37  4,13
3^ Giannini Laura Runners Sangemini Tr Under/40 0.54.38  4,22
4^ Venturini Eleonora A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Under/40 0.54.46  4,23
5^ Jedrusik Magdalena Uisp Roma Under/40 0.58.42  4,42
6^ Pappadą Roberta Atletica Avis Perugia Senior/f 0.58.43  4,42
7^ Battelli Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr Senior/f 0.59.33  4,46
8^ Nevi Elena Pod. Myricae Terni Under/40 0.59.43  4,47
9^ Mariani Claudia Athletic Terni Under/40 1.01.36  4,56
10^ Guarnello Serenella Podistica Carsulae Tr Ladies 1.03.19  5,04
11^ Sabbatini Serena Pod. Myricae Terni Under/40 1.03.26  5,04
12^ Branaroli Cristina Amatori Podistica Terni Under/40 1.04.19  5,09
13^ Romanini Letizia Amatori Podistica Terni Under/40 1.04.20  5,09
14^ Michelangeli Cristina Amatori Podistica Terni Senior/f 1.04.44  5,11
15^ Agabiti Carolina Amatori Podistica Terni Senior/f 1.05.08  5,13
16^ Sabatini Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr Senior/f 1.05.22  5,14
17^ Fossatelli Elisabetta Podistica Carsulae Tr Ladies 1.05.30  5,14
18^ Sabatini Cristina Pod. Myricae Terni Senior/f 1.06.26  5,19
19^ Bobbi Silvia A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Senior/f 1.06.41  5,20
20^ Cascio Monia Pod. Myricae Terni Senior/f 1.09.30  5,34
21^ Cerri Ciummei Mariacristina A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Senior/f 1.09.56  5,36
22^ Pollini Ambra Pod. Myricae Terni Senior/f 1.10.05  5,36
23^ Paterni Michela Atletica Trevi Pg Senior/f 1.10.38  5,39
24^ Vagnarelli Rema A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Senior/f 1.11.27  5,43
25^ Corazza Gabriella Pod. Myricae Terni Senior/f 1.11.55  5,45
26^ Cavallari Simonetta Pod. Myricae Terni Senior/f 1.12.10  5,46
27^ Anastasi Ljdie Atl. Taino G.Tadino Ladies 1.12.17  5,47
28^ Serafino Teresa Amatori Podistica Terni Ladies 1.13.46  5,54
29^ Di Giovenale Rita Ritmo Loco Senior/f 1.13.48  5,54
30^ Sensi Daniela Amatori Podistica Terni Ladies 1.15.12  6,01
31^ Consalvi Romina Amatori Podistica Terni Senior/f 1.19.04  6,20
32^ Del Lungo Samantha Amatori Podistica Terni Senior/f 1.19.35  6,22
33^ Vaccarini Patrizia Amatori Podistica Terni Senior/f 1.22.28  6,36
34^ Tartamelli Lina Amatori Podistica Terni Ladies 1.32.29  7,24

 

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------