3^ Scalata al Castello - km 7,5

Stroncone (Tr)- 15/09/2013

 

foto (by G. Rustici)

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 7,500
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Cavallucci Marco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.28.12  3,46
2░ Giorgetti Claudio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.28.32  3,48
3░ Costanzi Enrico Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.29.40  3,57
4░ Marini Oliviero Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.29.54  3,59
5░ Salustri Moreno Atletica Asal Foligno Sm-45 0.31.31  4,12
6░ Crocioni Fabrizio Polisportiva  Clt Tr Sm-40 0.31.35  4,13
7░ Spinelli Michele Polisportiva  Clt Tr Sm-45 0.31.42  4,14
8░ Muti Massimiliano Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-45 0.31.51  4,15
9░ Porcari Andrea Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.31.58  4,16
10░ Petacchiola Tommaso A Quelli Che Lo Sport Amat-m 0.32.04  4,17
11░ Guidobaldi Francesco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.32.19  4,19
12░ Faustini Alessandro G.s. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 0.33.51  4,31
13░ Bucari Fazio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.34.35  4,37
14░ Tomei Lorenzo G.s. Le Panche Fi Sm-50 0.34.43  4,38
15░ Petrucci Maurizio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.34.44  4,38
16░ Micanti Cesario Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-50 0.34.49  4,39
17░ Calamita Paolo Atleta Libero Sm-40 0.34.52  4,39
18░ Negroni Sandro Atleta Libero Sm-35 0.35.11  4,41
19░ Giubilei Riccardo Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.35.22  4,43
20░ Santori Luigi Atleta Libero Sm-40 0.35.23  4,43
21░ Porchetti Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.35.50  4,47
22░ Pacetti Piero Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.36.07  4,49
23░ Cinaglia Stefano Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.36.08  4,49
24░ Coletti Fausto G.s. Avis Narni Tr Sm-60 0.36.22  4,51
25░ Poletti Antonio Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.36.59  4,56
26░ Campi Paolo Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.37.02  4,56
27░ Cambiotti Gianluca Atleta Libero Sm-45 0.37.18  4,58
28░ Crocione Daniele Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-50 0.37.20  4,59
29░ Silvestri Alessandro Atletica Futura Figline Sm-40 0.37.52  5,03
30░ Grazietti Francesco Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.37.55  5,03
31░ Andrielli Valerio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.38.12  5,06
32░ Fusco Gianmario Polisportiva  Clt Tr Sm-60 0.38.28  5,08
33░ Italiani Renato G.s. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 0.38.48  5,10
34░ Proietti Giuseppe Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.39.54  5,19
35░ Silicato Andrea Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.40.13  5,22
36░ Carchedi Fabio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.41.21  5,31
37░ Diamanti Sergio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.41.24  5,31
38░ Demma Filippo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 0.41.40  5,33
39░ Crocione Eraldo Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.42.08  5,37
40░ Falchi Silvio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 0.42.14  5,38
41░ Spinelli Luigi Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.42.15  5,38
42░ Stentella Carlo Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.42.33  5,40
43░ Giacco Domenico Cat Sport Roma Sm-60 0.43.56  5,51
44░ Pennoni Michele Atleta Libero Sm-35 0.44.04  5,53
45░ Morrichini Alessandro Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.47.24  6,19
46░ Rampiconi Adriano Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-60 0.49.21  6,35
47░ Isola Antonio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.50.27  6,44
48░ Bianchini Bruno Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-55 0.50.56  6,47
49░ Simonetti Andrea Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.51.29  6,52
50░ Torchio Riccardo Atleta Libero Amat-m 0.55.08  7,21
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 7,500
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Guidi Greta Runners Sangemini Tr Under/40 0.32.45  4,22
2^ Bizzarri Ivana Runners Sangemini Tr Under/40 0.35.00  4,40
3^ Nevi Elena Pod. Myricae Terni Under/40 0.35.52  4,47
4^ Federici Francesca Amatori Podistica Terni Under/40 0.36.50  4,55
5^ Battelli Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/40 0.37.00  4,38
6^ Guarnello Serenella Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/40 0.41.26  5,11
7^ Sabatini Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/40 0.42.31  5,40
8^ Lanzi Cristina Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/40 0.44.53  5,59
9^ Paterni Michela Atletica Trevi Pg Over/40 0.45.29  6,04
10^ Marconi Laura Amatori Podistica Terni Over/40 0.51.30  6,52
11^ Mammoli Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/40 0.52.29  7,00

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------