38^ Circuito dell'Acciaio - km 15,2

Terni - 13/10/2013

 

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 15,200
Clas. Cognome Nome Societą Categoria Tempi Media
Radouan Hakim Atletica Ceprano Sm-35 0.48.35  3,12
El Makhrout Abdelaziz Athletic Terni Sm-35 0.49.35  3,16
Conti Piergiorgio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.49.41  3,16
Maarouf Abderrahim Running Club Futura Rm Sm-35 0.51.31  3,23
Di Gregorio Roberto Tivoli Marathon Sm-35 0.52.21  3,27
Petrini Daniele Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.53.10  3,30
Pontani Luigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.53.16  3,30
D'Atanasio Fabio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.53.46  3,32
Maggi Stefano Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.54.51  3,37
10° Giorgetti Claudio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.55.13  3,38
11° Angeli Fabrizio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.55.20  3,38
12° Cocca Vincenzo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.55.51  3,40
13° Costanzi Enrico Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.55.59  3,41
14° Cassetti Alessandro Athletic Terni Sm-35 0.56.15  3,42
15° Tyouli Rachid Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.56.44  3,44
16° Granieri Fiorini Fabrizio Avis Uisport Todi Sm-40 0.56.47  3,44
17° Cocchi Fabrizio Athletic Terni Sm-40 0.57.13  3,46
18° De Murtas Aldo Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 0.57.31  3,47
19° Crocelli Sandro Galaxi Roma Amat-m 0.57.54  3,49
20° Pascucci Danilo Atletica Asal Foligno Sm-50 0.58.11  3,50
21° Tinelli Fabrizio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.58.13  3,50
22° Marini Oliviero Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.58.17  3,50
23° La Tegola Simone Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.58.18  3,50
24° Salvati William Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-35 0.58.30  3,51
25° Dominici Patrizio Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-50 0.59.02  3,53
26° Bazzucchi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.59.35  3,55
27° Cocciolo Ismaele Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.59.39  3,55
28° Clapier Daniele Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.59.44  3,56
29° Natalizi Pierluigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 1.00.01  3,57
30° Cecchetti Giulio Uisp Viterbo Sm-50 1.00.10  3,58
31° Malafoglia Stefano Pod. Eretum Todaro Sm-50 1.00.19  3,58
32° Guidobaldi Francesco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 1.00.29  3,59
33° Tazza Giorgio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.00.30  3,59
34° Tortoreto Andrea Athletic Terni Sm-35 1.00.38  3,59
35° Conti Renato Atletica Alto Lazio Sm-35 1.00.41  4,00
36° Pasuch Mauro Cittą Ducale Runners Sm-45 1.01.03  4,01
37° Festuccia Giovanni Acrsd Outdoor Rieti Sm-40 1.01.04  4,01
38° Ministro Francesco Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 1.01.06  4,01
39° Sardo Fabrizio Atletica Alto Lazio Sm-55 1.01.08  4,01
40° Muti Massimiliano Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-45 1.01.15  4,02
41° Spinelli Michele CLT Terni Sm-45 1.01.27  4,03
42° Parroni Dino Athletic Terni Sm-40 1.01.28  4,03
43° Angelucci Gabriele Pod. Winner Foligno Amat-m 1.01.31  4,03
44° Sirotti Marco Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 1.01.50  4,04
45° Agostini Lorenzo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.01.52  4,04
46° Crocioni Fabrizio Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-40 1.01.54  4,04
47° Pallottini Luigi Atl. Tuscania Etrusca Sm-50 1.01.58  4,05
48° Giulioli Giulio A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Amat-m 1.01.59  4,05
49° Pelliccia Alberto Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-50 1.02.04  4,05
50° Rossini Gianfranco CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 1.02.06  4,05
51° Petracchiola Tommaso Quelli Che Lo Sport Amat-m 1.02.08  4,05
52° Ferrara Stefano Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.02.13  4,06
53° Vagnetti Roberto G.s. Csain Perugia Sm-45 1.02.14  4,06
54° Urbani Luca Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 1.02.19  4,06
55° Grillo Gianfilippo Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 1.02.42  4,08
56° Stamigna Alessandro Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 1.02.46  4,08
57° Bucaioni Mauro Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-50 1.02.51  4,08
58° Suadoni Giorgio Atletica Orte Sm-35 1.02.55  4,08
59° Balzamo Michele Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 1.02.57  4,08
60° Sacchi Roberto Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 1.03.01  4,09
61° Ferrante Daniele C.u.s. R o m a Amat-m 1.03.08  4,09
62° Angelucci Malveno Cittą Ducale Runners Sm-50 1.03.11  4,09
63° Ceccarini Francesco Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-35 1.03.13  4,10
64° Polleggioni Maurizio Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-40 1.03.32  4,11
65° Baroni Tiziano G.s. Csain Perugia Sm-55 1.03.40  4,11
66° Martellucci Enrico Uisp Rieti Amat-m 1.03.44  4,12
67° Villa Christian Podistica Morandi Amat-m 1.03.51  4,12
68° Baglioni Luca Forti Runners Terni Amat-m 1.03.56  4,12
69° Mangialasche Alfonso CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 1.03.57  4,12
70° Nicolai Riccardo Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 1.04.00  4,13
71° Gargano Romolo S.s. Lazio Atletica Sm-60 1.04.18  4,14
72° Damiani Simone Polisportiva Clt Tr Amat-m 1.04.42  4,15
73° Mercantini Franco Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 1.04.44  4,16
74° Bellucci Luciano Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 1.04.50  4,16
75° Di Loreto Daniele Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 1.04.55  4,16
76° Angeluzzi Massimo Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 1.04.59  4,17
77° Valeriani Mauro Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 1.05.00  4,17
78° Simonicca Luca Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-40 1.05.03  4,17
79° Conti Roberto Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 1.05.05  4,17
80° Leonetti Fabio A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 1.05.09  4,17
81° Cancelloni Marcello Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 1.05.17  4,18
82° Giacomelli Davide Athletic Terni Sm-35 1.05.20  4,18
83° Zuddas Angelo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 1.05.23  4,18
84° Sinibaldi Emanuele Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-35 1.05.27  4,18
85° Mazzoni Silvano Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 1.05.30  4,19
86° Zinni Antonio Costa D'Argento Grosseto Sm-45 1.05.31  4,19
87° Caporaletti Francesco Atletica Il Colle Pg Amat-m 1.05.41  4,19
88° Orsini Romano Liberi Podisti Viterbo Sm-50 1.05.43  4,19
89° Proietti Maurizio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 1.05.53  4,20
90° Piantoni Michele Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 1.06.00  4,21
91° Gianfelici Paolo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 1.06.03  4,21
92° Faustini Alessandro A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 1.06.04  4,21
93° Barbaresi Luca Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 1.06.08  4,21
94° Felici Roberto Atletica Orte Sm-55 1.06.19  4,22
95° Destefanis Alessandro Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-45 1.06.21  4,22
96° Rossetti fabio Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 1.06.24  4,22
97° Ocagli Alessandro Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.06.25  4,22
98° Massarelli Giorgio Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-50 1.06.26  4,22
99° Malatesta Daniele Corsa De santi Amat-m 1.06.29  4,22
100° Fratini Massimiliano Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 1.06.31  4,23
101° Lori Omar Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 1.06.33  4,23
102° Forti Luca Atletica Orte Sm-45 1.06.35  4,23
103° Severoni Mauro Cittą Ducale Runners Sm-55 1.06.39  4,23
104° Cinaglia Stefano Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 1.06.41  4,23
105° Marzioli Enrico Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-55 1.06.44  4,23
106° Astolfi Alessandro Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.06.51  4,24
107° Porrazini Emiliano Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 1.06.53  4,24
108° Bucari Fazio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 1.06.54  4,24
109° Porchetti Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 1.06.55  4,24
110° Proietti Marco Forti Runners Terni Amat-m 1.06.56  4,24
111° Schiavo Alessio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.06.59  4,24
112° Mastrini Maurizio Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-50 1.07.07  4,25
113° Falaschi Daniele CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 1.07.18  4,26
114° Barcaroli Alessandro Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-45 1.07.24  4,26
115° Ricci Vanni Avis Uisport Todi Sm-45 1.07.25  4,26
116° Petroni Federico Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 1.07.37  4,27
117° Vulcano Daniele Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 1.07.39  4,27
118° D'Angelo Alessandro Atleta Libero Sm-35 1.07.46  4,28
119° Natalicchi Cesare CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 1.07.49  4,28
120° Zualdi Michele Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 1.07.52  4,28
121° Bassitto Francesco A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-50 1.07.58  4,28
122° Cherubini Alberto Podistica Avis Terni Sm-45 1.08.08  4,29
123° Ciaccio Pierluigi CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 1.08.14  4,29
124° Bigaroni Valerio Atletica Orte Sm-50 1.08.27  4,30
125° Alessandrini Carlo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 1.08.28  4,30
126° Grasso Alessandro Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 1.08.30  4,30
127° Gaggia Damiano Uisp Terni Sm-40 1.08.31  4,30
128° Battistoni Andrea Forti Runners Terni Sm-40 1.08.32  4,31
129° Folletti Sandro Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 1.08.35  4,31
130° Pallottini Alessio Podistica Pomezia Sm-40 1.08.36  4,31
131° Trippa Fabio Podistica Avis Terni Sm-45 1.08.38  4,31
132° Andreucci Andrea Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 1.08.47  4,32
133° Pallucco Giorgio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 1.09.03  4,33
134° Siroti G. Luca Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 1.09.14  4,33
135° Aiello Marco Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-50 1.09.15  4,33
136° Bastianelli Stefano Athletic Terni Sm-35 1.09.16  4,33
137° Giubilei Riccardo Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 1.09.25  4,34
138° Spognetta Francesco Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.09.31  4,34
139° Coralloni Pierluigi Uisp Terni Sm-40 1.09.42  4,35
140° Bruno Luca Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.09.47  4,35
141° Poletti Antonio Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 1.09.55  4,36
142° Sabatini Marco Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 1.10.09  4,37
143° Firmani Roberto Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.10.14  4,37
144° Sartini Luca Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.10.15  4,37
145° Marcucci Giampiero Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 1.10.23  4,38
146° Pasquini Bruno Atl. Legg. Tria Sm-55 1.10.24  4,38
147° Monzi Luciano Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.10.25  4,38
148° Seccaroni Stefano Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.10.39  4,39
149° Niri Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 1.10.40  4,39
150° Tordelli Luca Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.10.49  4,40
151° Raponi Federico Atletica Morandi Roma Sm-45 1.10.51  4,40
152° Fossatelli Fabrizio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 1.10.52  4,40
153° Esposito Paolo Amatori Vesuvio Na Sm-40 1.10.53  4,40
154° Orlandi Ludovico Atletica Orte Amat-m 1.10.54  4,40
155° Sabatini Enrico Forti Runners Terni Amat-m 1.10.55  4,40
156° Grazietti Francesco Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 1.10.56  4,40
157° Marsili Marco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 1.11.01  4,40
158° Romoli Mauro Atleta Libero Sm-45 1.11.06  4,41
159° Strabioli Angelo Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-55 1.11.07  4,41
160° Orsini Francesco Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 1.11.12  4,41
161° Grimaldi Massimiliano Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 1.11.22  4,42
162° Di Patrizi Giacomo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.11.24  4,42
163° Cambria Salvatore Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.11.25  4,42
164° Giardinieri Gianni Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 1.11.27  4,42
165° Longarini Massimo Podistica Avis Terni Sm-45 1.11.31  4,42
166° Quadraccia Ivano Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-45 1.11.35  4,43
167° Fancelli Alessandro Athletic Terni Sm-40 1.11.38  4,43
168° Comparozzi Edoardo Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-45 1.11.48  4,43
169° Demma Francesco Athletic Terni Amat-m 1.11.50  4,44
170° Capotosti Mauro Athletic Terni Sm-40 1.11.54  4,44
171° Andrielli Valerio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 1.11.56  4,44
172° Lupidi Ulderico G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-45 1.11.58  4,44
173° Lorenzetti Vanni Amatori Porto Recanati Sm-60 1.12.03  4,44
174° Vacca Vincenzo Amatori Porto Recanati Sm-60 1.12.04  4,44
175° Basilico Mauro Atl. Tuscania Etrusca Sm-50 1.12.07  4,45
176° Biribanti Moreno Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 1.12.08  4,45
177° Rubini Alessandro Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 1.12.09  4,45
178° Romiti Claudio Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-55 1.12.11  4,45
179° Fusco Giammario Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-60 1.12.40  4,47
180° Antonicoli Edoardo Atletica Ca.Ri. Rieti Sm-60 1.13.00  4,48
181° Salci Paolo Libero Roma Sm-50 1.13.12  4,49
182° Mastrangeli Marco Atletica Viterbo Amat-m 1.13.17  4,49
183° Alestra Giacomo Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-60 1.13.19  4,49
184° Briguori Giacomo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 1.13.26  4,50
185° De Luca Antonio Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-45 1.13.46  4,51
186° Felici Aldo A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-65 1.13.49  4,51
187° Kenno Samyr Podistica Avis Terni Amat-m 1.14.04  4,52
188° Crocione Daniele Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-50 1.14.29  4,54
189° Cardaioli Danilo Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 1.14.33  4,54
190° Agliani Luigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 1.14.34  4,54
191° Massaccesi Claudio Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-55 1.14.35  4,54
192° Valzano Antonio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 1.14.38  4,55
193° Rossi Alessandro Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-35 1.14.39  4,55
194° Perla Massimiliano Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 1.14.45  4,55
195° Pinelli Enrico Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.14.53  4,56
196° Pacetti Piero Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.15.03  4,56
197° Polselli Simone Morandi Roma Sm-35 1.15.10  4,57
198° Canneori Gabriele Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 1.15.19  4,57
199° Masciotti Vanio Atleta Libero Sm-40 1.15.23  4,58
200° Ministro Giancarlo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-70 1.15.24  4,58
201° Petrini Moreno Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 1.15.33  4,58
202° Bottoloni Raffaele Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-50 1.15.35  4,58
203° Meloni Sandro Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.15.48  4,59
204° Scentoni Massimo Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 1.15.53  5,00
205° Begherini Andrea A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 1.16.04  5,00
206° Cambiotti Gianluca Atleta Libero Sm-45 1.16.12  5,01
207° Castolo Mario Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 1.16.28  5,02
208° Romiti Alessandro Atleta Libero Sm-40 1.16.29  5,02
209° Giovannini Alvaro A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 1.16.30  5,02
210° Crisostomi Giovanni Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 1.16.47  5,03
211° Giordano Mario Corsa De santi Sm-50 1.16.53  5,03
212° Rossi Iommetti Pierfrancesco Morandi Roma Sm-35 1.16.54  5,04
213° Fucile Fabrizio Valore Salute Roma Sm-40 1.16.58  5,04
214° Petrucci Giuliano A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-50 1.16.59  5,04
215° Carlino Fabio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 1.17.00  5,04
216° Borghi Giancarlo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-70 1.17.10  5,05
217° Agliani Settimio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 1.17.42  5,07
218° Bianconi Francesco Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.17.43  5,07
219° Cecchetti Alessandro Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 1.17.48  5,07
220° Manni Stefano pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 1.18.51  5,11
221° Falchi Silvio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-70 1.18.54  5,11
222° Felici Claudio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.19.08  5,12
223° Tipputi Savino Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 1.19.13  5,13
224° Mancini Alceo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 1.19.14  5,13
225° Manoni Riccardo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 1.19.45  5,15
226° Piantoni Leonardo Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 1.20.03  5,16
227° Bozza Gianluca Podistica Avis Terni Sm-45 1.20.06  5,16
228° Carchedi Fabio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 1.20.17  5,17
229° Mariani Remo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.20.25  5,17
230° Piccioni Sergio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-65 1.20.36  5,18
231° Rizzo Francesco Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.20.43  5,19
232° Benedetti Pietro Atl. Tuscania Etrusca Sm-55 1.20.51  5,19
233° Gasbarro Massimo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 1.20.55  5,19
234° Mortaruolo Jacopo Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 1.21.12  5,21
235° Serlupini Antonio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-70 1.21.35  5,22
236° Molinari Sandro Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.21.36  5,22
237° Menciotti Maurizio La Base Terni Sm-50 1.21.52  5,23
238° Luna Emanuele A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 1.23.24  5,29
239° Gismondi Silvano Podistica Avis Terni Sm-35 1.23.48  5,31
240° Fidenzi Mario Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 1.23.50  5,31
241° Buccioli Lucio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 1.23.58  5,31
242° Cavalletti Roberto Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 1.24.09  5,32
243° Ciliani Stefano Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.24.59  5,35
244° Placidi Cesare Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 1.25.30  5,38
245° Micanti Marco Forti Runners Terni Sm-45 1.26.11  5,40
246° Massarelli Andrea Atleta Libero Sm-45 1.26.13  5,40
247° Falchetti Andrea Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 1.26.43  5,42
248° Morrichini Alessandro Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 1.26.44  5,42
249° Morelli Claudio Avis Uisport Todi Sm-45 1.28.04  5,48
250° Sparamonti Stefano Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 1.28.13  5,48
251° Torelli Francesco A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Amat-m 1.28.38  5,50
252° Coricelli Roberto Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 1.32.22  6,05
253° Rampiconi Adriano Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 1.39.17  6,32
254° Crisostomi Giorgio Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 1.40.24  6,36
255° Isola Antonio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-70 1.40.42  6,38
256° Carducci Guerrino Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 1.40.56  6,38
257° Torelli Fabrizio A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 2.08.25  8,27
258° De Angelis Leonardo Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 2.08.26  8,27
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 15,200
Clas. Cognome Nome Societą Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Guidi Greta Runners Sangemini Tr Under/40 1.02.16  4,06
2^ Bizzarri Ivana Runners Sangemini Tr Under/40 1.03.53  4,12
3^ Carlini Marzia Atletica Orte Under/40 1.04.04  4,13
4^ Morganti Marianna Libertas Viterbo Under/40 1.05.06  4,17
5^ Cavallaro Silvia Amatori Podistica Terni Under/40 1.05.57  4,20
6^ Conti Sabrina Podistica Carsulae Tr Under/40 1.07.14  4,25
7^ Paolantoni Elisa Amatori Podistica Terni Under/40 1.08.37  4,31
8^ De Iaco Monica Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.08.48  4,32
9^ Raggi Eleonora Amatori Podistica Terni Under/40 1.09.32  4,34
10^ Nevi Elena Pod. Myricae Terni Under/40 1.09.37  4,35
11^ Battelli Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr Sf-50 1.11.14  4,41
12^ Faustini Susanna G.s. A. Monti Terni Sf-40 1.11.57  4,44
13^ De Pace Anna Maria Amatori Porto Recanati Over/60 1.12.05  4,45
14^ Mammalucco Daniele Amatori Porto Recanati Sf-50 1.12.06  4,45
15^ Frutos Lorena Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sf-40 1.12.48  4,47
16^ Porrazzini Roberta G.s. A. Monti Terni Sf-40 1.12.49  4,47
17^ Giovannelli Michela Forum Sport Center Sf-40 1.14.25  4,54
18^ Federici Francesca Amatori Podistica Terni Under/40 1.14.52  4,56
19^ Elia Roberta Libertas Orvieto Tr Sf-40 1.15.14  4,57
20^ Bobbi Silvia A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sf-40 1.16.03  5,00
21^ Protani Francesca Atletica il Colle Pg Sf-40 1.16.26  5,02
22^ Santoni Lucia Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sf-40 1.16.55  5,04
23^ Quaranta Adalgisa Podistica Avis Terni Sf-40 1.16.57  5,04
24^ Guarnello Serenella Podistica Carsulae Tr Sf-50 1.17.31  5,06
25^ Granoroli Cristina Amatori Podistica Terni Under/40 1.17.34  5,06
26^ Viera Soledad Amatori Podistica Terni Under/40 1.18.29  5,10
27^ Migliorini Wilma Liberi Podisti Viterbo Sf-50 1.19.12  5,13
28^ Sabatini Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr Sf-50 1.19.47  5,15
29^ Corazza Gabriella Pod. Myricae Terni Sf-40 1.19.51  5,15
30^ Gatti Cinzia Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.20.40  5,18
31^ Benedetti Marta Athletic Terni Under/40 1.21.34  5,22
32^ Cristofari Nicoletta Liberi Podisti Viterbo Sf-40 1.22.13  5,25
33^ Nobili Nicoletta Liberi Podisti Viterbo Sf-40 1.22.14  5,25
34^ Fortunati Roberta Podistica Avis Terni Under/40 1.23.32  5,30
35^ Pollini Ambra Pod. Myricae Terni Sf-40 1.23.40  5,30
36^ Agerato Chiara Pod. Myricae Terni Under/40 1.24.14  5,32
37^ Cascio Monia Pod. Myricae Terni Sf-40 1.24.20  5,33
38^ Lanzi Cristina Quelli Che Lo Sport Sf-40 1.24.49  5,35
39^ Bertolle Magda Amatori Podistica Terni Under/40 1.24.50  5,35
40^ Paterni Michela Atletica Trevi Pg Sf-40 1.25.10  5,36
41^ Baroni Stefania Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/40 1.25.31  5,38
42^ Mangano Paola Zona Olimpica Team Vt Sf-40 1.25.58  5,39
43^ De Nicola Laura Podistica Carsulae Tr Sf-40 1.26.20  5,41
44^ Pasquini AnnaMaria A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sf-50 1.27.10  5,44
45^ Vagnarelli Rema A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sf-40 1.27.29  5,45
46^ Pelucco Monia Pod. Myricae Terni Sf-40 1.27.44  5,46
47^ Sensi Daniela Amatori Podistica Terni Over/60 1.32.39  6,06
48^ Consalvi Romina Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.38.50  6,30
49^ Romagnoli Laura Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-50 1.39.02  6,31
50^ Severi Michela Podistica Avis Terni Sf-40 1.40.23  6,36

 

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------