Sangemini-Carsulae-Sangemini - km 10,750

Sangemini - 27/10/2013

 

mappa e altimetria (By R. Pallotta)

 

foto (By G. Rustici)

 

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 10,75
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ El Makhrout Abdelaziz Athletic Terni Sm-35 0.36.57  3,26
2░ Maarouf Abderrahim Running Club Futura Rm Sm-35 0.37.57  3,32
3░ Pontani Luigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.38.46  3,36
4░ Petrini Daniele Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.38.58  3,37
5░ Costanzi Enrico Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.40.21  3,45
6░ Casali Paolo Podistica Avis Terni Amat-m 0.40.39  3,47
7░ Giorgetti Claudio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.40.44  3,47
8░ Cavallucci Marco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.40.53  3,48
9░ Angeli Fabrizio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.41.02  3,49
10░ Morani Evian Assisi Runners Sm-40 0.41.15  3,50
11░ Duranti Gabriele CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 0.41.27  3,51
12░ Tyouli Rachid Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.41.55  3,54
13░ Polticchia Roberto CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 0.41.57  3,54
14░ Marini Oliviero Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.42.03  3,55
15░ Licata Gabriele Gubbio Runners Sm-40 0.42.13  3,56
16░ Granieri Fiorini Fabrizio Avis Uisport Todi Sm-40 0.42.20  3,56
17░ Scassellati Valerio Atl. Taino G.Tadino Amat-m 0.42.21  3,56
18░ Giovannini Lorenzo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-35 0.42.22  3,56
19░ Clapier Daniele Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.42.38  3,58
20░ Bazzucchi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.42.56  4,00
21░ Vegli˛ Lucio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.42.58  4,00
22░ Pallotta Roberto Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-50 0.43.11  4,01
23░ Cocciolo Ismaele Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.43.21  4,02
24░ La Tegola Simone Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.43.22  4,02
25░ Guidobaldi Francesco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.43.33  4,03
26░ Scappini Ivan Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.43.54  4,05
27░ Giglioli Giulio A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Amat-m 0.44.00  4,06
28░ Muti Massimiliano Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-45 0.44.01  4,06
29░ Mattioli Claudio Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.44.06  4,06
30░ Sacchi Roberto Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.44.13  4,07
31░ Sirotti Marco Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 0.44.15  4,07
32░ Zanino Giovanni Alessio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.44.27  4,08
33░ Pirilli Andrea Dream Runners Pg Sm-40 0.44.35  4,09
34░ Matera Nicola Uisp Roma Sm-45 0.44.36  4,09
35░ Sperandei Daniele Atletica Trevi Pg Amat-m 0.44.40  4,09
36░ Bianconi Enrico Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.44.44  4,10
37░ Rossi Mirko Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-35 0.44.45  4,10
38░ Giannoni Claudio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 0.44.49  4,10
39░ Martinetti Fabrizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 0.44.50  4,10
40░ Crocioni Fabrizio Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-40 0.44.52  4,10
41░ Battistelli Fabio Assisi Runners Amat-m 0.45.02  4,11
42░ Laterza Luigi Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.45.10  4,12
43░ Pastura Rossano Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.45.15  4,13
44░ Spinelli Michele Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-45 0.45.19  4,13
45░ Ministro Francesco Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.45.20  4,13
46░ Pelliccia Alberto Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-50 0.45.24  4,13
47░ Balzano Michele Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.45.28  4,14
48░ Giordani Mirko Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Sm-35 0.45.30  4,14
49░ Mercantini Franco Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.45.32  4,14
50░ Giglietti Secondo Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.45.34  4,14
51░ Felici Emiliano Athletic Terni Amat-m 0.45.36  4,15
52░ Ceccarini Francesco Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-35 0.45.45  4,15
53░ Rossini Gianfranco CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 0.45.48  4,16
54░ Nicolai Riccardo Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.45.49  4,16
55░ Barcaroli Alessandro Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-45 0.45.50  4,16
56░ Mangialasche Alfonso CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 0.46.00  4,17
57░ Manetta Sergio Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-55 0.46.10  4,18
58░ Renzi Renzo Anna Baby Civitavecchia Sm-40 0.46.12  4,18
59░ Agostini Lorenzo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.46.13  4,18
60░ Simonicca Luca Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-40 0.46.28  4,19
61░ Pollegioni Maurizio Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-40 0.46.35  4,20
62░ Angeluzzi Massimo Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.46.36  4,20
63░ Venturini Maurizio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.46.42  4,21
64░ Formica Andrea G.s. Marsica Sm-40 0.46.50  4,21
65░ Proietti Marco Forti Runners Terni Amat-m 0.46.54  4,22
66░ Di Loreto Daniele Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.46.58  4,22
67░ Valeriani Mauro Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 0.47.00  4,22
68░ D'Angelo Alessandro Atleta Libero Sm-35 0.47.07  4,23
69░ Baglioni Luca Forti Runners Terni Amat-m 0.47.08  4,23
70░ Covarelli Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.47.09  4,23
71░ Conti Roberto Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.47.12  4,23
72░ Galiotto Daniele Atl. Taino G.Tadino Amat-m 0.47.17  4,24
73░ Baroni Tiziano G.s. Csain Perugia Sm-55 0.47.22  4,24
74░ Zuddas Angelo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.47.26  4,25
75░ Bellucci Luciano Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.47.31  4,25
76░ Manoni Riccardo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.47.33  4,25
77░ Portale Sergio Atleta Libero Aics Sm-35 0.47.35  4,26
78░ Gobbini Simone Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.47.48  4,27
79░ Melis Massimiliano Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.47.57  4,28
80░ Lori Omar Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.47.58  4,28
81░ Piantoni Michele Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.47.59  4,28
82░ Giogli Moreno Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.48.00  4,28
83░ Rossetti Fabio Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.48.01  4,28
84░ Laurenzi Riccardo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 0.48.03  4,28
85░ Mazzoni Silvano Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 0.48.11  4,29
86░ Paoloni Piero Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-45 0.48.12  4,29
87░ Santuari Franco CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 0.48.14  4,29
88░ Sciri Michele Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.48.22  4,30
89░ Scarpelloni Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 0.48.23  4,30
90░ Zampetti Adelmo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 0.48.25  4,30
91░ Sensini Fabio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.48.27  4,30
92░ Coppini Valter Arcs Strozzacapponi Sm-45 0.48.33  4,31
93░ Sinibaldi Emanuele Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-35 0.48.46  4,32
94░ Natalicchi Cesare CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 0.48.50  4,33
95░ Crisostomi Giorgio Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.48.52  4,33
96░ Ait Hocine Yazid Algeria Amat-m 0.48.58  4,33
97░ Porrazini Emiliano Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.48.59  4,33
98░ Astolfi Alessandro Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.49.08  4,34
99░ Manzetti Bruno Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-70 0.49.09  4,34
100░ Ribigini Domenico Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-65 0.49.10  4,34
101░ Marzioli Enrico Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-55 0.49.11  4,35
102░ Massarelli Giorgio Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-50 0.49.16  4,35
103░ Andreucci Andrea Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.49.19  4,35
104░ Reali Gabriele Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.49.22  4,36
105░ Gaggia Damiano Uisp Terni Sm-40 0.49.28  4,36
106░ Porchetti Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.49.37  4,37
107░ Proietti Maurizio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.49.38  4,37
108░ Giubilei Riccardo Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.49.43  4,37
109░ Bucari Fazio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.49.49  4,38
110░ Massarelli Samuele Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-35 0.49.50  4,38
111░ Scottoli Vincenzo Atletica Nepi Viterbo Sm-55 0.49.51  4,38
112░ Cinaglia Stefano Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.49.52  4,38
113░ Petrucci Maurizio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.49.54  4,39
114░ Mastrini Maurizio Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-50 0.49.56  4,39
115░ Siroti G. Luca Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 0.49.57  4,39
116░ Vincenti Daniele Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-35 0.50.02  4,39
117░ Capponi Mariano Atletica Falconara An Sm-65 0.50.04  4,39
118░ Aiello Marco Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-50 0.50.05  4,40
119░ Ciaccio Pierluigi CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 0.50.10  4,40
120░ Coralloni Pierluigi Uisp Terni Sm-40 0.50.11  4,40
121░ Battistoni Andrea Forti Runners Terni Sm-40 0.50.12  4,40
122░ Campi Paolo Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.50.14  4,40
123░ Marricchi Roberto Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.50.16  4,41
124░ Vulcano Daniele Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.50.17  4,41
125░ Alessandrini Carlo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 0.50.18  4,41
126░ Falaschi Daniele CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 0.50.28  4,42
127░ Cherubini Federico CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-35 0.50.31  4,42
128░ Longarini Massimo Podistica Avis Terni Sm-45 0.50.48  4,44
129░ Saccoccini Marco Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.50.49  4,44
130░ Coletta Antonio Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.50.57  4,44
131░ Goracci Marco Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-45 0.51.01  4,45
132░ Mandolini Stefano Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-50 0.51.06  4,45
133░ Dolci Paolo Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.51.12  4,46
134░ Marcucci Giampiero Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 0.51.17  4,46
135░ Pasquetti Pasquale Atletica Gardenia Pg Sm-60 0.51.18  4,46
136░ Grasso Alessandro Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.51.22  4,47
137░ Quadraccia Ivano Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-45 0.51.24  4,47
138░ Fossatelli Fabrizio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.51.26  4,47
139░ Marsili Marco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.51.27  4,47
140░ Francia Adelio Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.51.31  4,48
141░ Negroni Sandro A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-35 0.51.32  4,48
142░ Coletti Fausto A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-60 0.51.38  4,48
143░ Spognetta Francesco Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.51.43  4,49
144░ Fois Luigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.51.48  4,49
145░ Peducci Maurizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 0.51.50  4,49
146░ Piorico Andrea Arcs Strozzacapponi Sm-50 0.51.51  4,49
147░ Demma Francesco Athletic Terni Amat-m 0.51.52  4,49
148░ Trionfetti Andrea Podistica Avis Terni Sm-45 0.52.01  4,50
149░ Sguilla Enzo Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.52.07  4,51
150░ Grazietti Francesco Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.52.09  4,51
151░ Calamita Paolo A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 0.52.13  4,51
152░ Sabatini Enrico Forti Runners Terni Amat-m 0.52.14  4,52
153░ Italiani Renato A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 0.52.18  4,52
154░ Firmani Roberto Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.52.25  4,53
155░ Romiti Claudio Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-55 0.52.28  4,53
156░ Romoli Mauro Atleta Libero Sm-45 0.52.31  4,53
157░ Nasini Claudio Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-60 0.52.35  4,53
158░ Orsini Francesco Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 0.52.38  4,54
159░ Calvanese Carmine Amatori Running Sele Sm-40 0.52.49  4,55
160░ Siena Andrea A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-35 0.52.53  4,55
161░ Colmaretti Emiliano Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 0.52.56  4,55
162░ Massini Maurizio Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-55 0.52.59  4,56
163░ Tortoioli Marco Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.53.05  4,56
164░ Di Patrizi Giacomo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.53.07  4,56
165░ Pacetti Piero Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.53.10  4,57
166░ Ministro Giancarlo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-70 0.53.15  4,57
167░ Agliani Luigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.53.16  4,57
168░ Ricci Mauro Avis Uisport Todi Sm-40 0.53.22  4,58
169░ Kenno Samyr Podistica Avis Terni Amat-m 0.53.27  4,58
170░ Felici Aldo A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-65 0.53.32  4,59
171░ Rubini Alessandro Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.53.35  4,59
172░ Perla Massimiliano Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 0.53.37  4,59
173░ Valzano Antonio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 0.53.40  5,00
174░ Sartini Luca Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.53.45  5,00
175░ Cecera Giorgio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.53.50  5,00
176░ Lasagna Francesco Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-40 0.53.51  5,01
177░ Cecchetti Alessandro Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.54.01  5,01
178░ Crocione Daniele Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-50 0.54.08  5,02
179░ Cozza Andrea Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.54.10  5,02
180░ Clerici Corrado Avis Spinetoli Pagliare Sm-45 0.54.22  5,03
181░ Todini Leonardo Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.54.27  5,04
182░ Macchioni Claudio Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-35 0.54.29  5,04
183░ Fusco Giammario Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-60 0.54.31  5,04
184░ Monzi Luciano Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.54.32  5,04
185░ Andrielli Valerio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.54.36  5,05
186░ SantagÓ Antonio Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-50 0.54.37  5,05
187░ Luzzi Luigi Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-60 0.54.39  5,05
188░ Fiordi Fabio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 0.54.40  5,05
189░ Cardaioli Danilo Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.54.45  5,06
190░ Canneori Gabriele Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 0.54.51  5,06
191░ Paretti Carlo Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.54.52  5,06
192░ Sebastiani Riccardo Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.54.53  5,06
193░ Agliani Settimio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.54.55  5,07
194░ Romiti Alessandro Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.55.06  5,08
195░ Ceccuzzi Nello CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 0.55.27  5,09
196░ Bocchini Maurizio Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-40 0.55.36  5,10
197░ Petrucci Giuliano A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-50 0.55.44  5,11
198░ Poggioni Paolo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 0.55.47  5,11
199░ Piantoni Leonardo Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.55.48  5,11
200░ Piacenti Gabriele Podistica Avis Terni Sm-35 0.55.49  5,12
201░ Mirmina Otello Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-60 0.56.05  5,13
202░ Massetti Sergio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 0.56.08  5,13
203░ Dentini Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-65 0.56.21  5,15
204░ Petrini Moreno Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.56.23  5,15
205░ Sartini Alessandro Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-35 0.56.28  5,15
206░ Carlino Fabio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.56.30  5,15
207░ Pierelli Vinicio Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-55 0.56.31  5,15
208░ Cipiccia Andrea Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 0.56.33  5,16
209░ Borghi Giancarlo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-70 0.56.34  5,16
210░ Gasbarro Massimo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 0.56.35  5,16
211░ Menciotti Maurizio La Base Terni Sm-50 0.56.43  5,17
212░ Giovannini Alvaro A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 0.56.49  5,17
213░ Lazzari Sergio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 0.56.52  5,17
214░ Chiocci Alessio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Amat-m 0.56.57  5,18
215░ Piccioni Sergio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-65 0.57.06  5,19
216░ Sciarrini Fabrizio Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.57.12  5,19
217░ Panfili Filippo Atleta Libero Amat-m 0.57.13  5,19
218░ Chiocci Marcello CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 0.57.15  5,20
219░ Castolo Mario Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.57.32  5,21
220░ Capodimonti Fausto Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.57.33  5,21
221░ Tabarrini Marcello Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 0.57.35  5,21
222░ Piccioni Riccardo Circolo Turistico Ternana Sm-40 0.57.38  5,22
223░ Pierini Roberto G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-45 0.57.42  5,22
224░ Falchetti Andrea Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.57.43  5,22
225░ Torricelli Renzo Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.58.08  5,24
226░ Ceppi Agostino Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-65 0.58.15  5,25
227░ Falchi Silvio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-70 0.58.16  5,25
228░ Biribanti Moreno Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.58.21  5,26
229░ Porchetti Luca Circolo Turistico Ternana Sm-40 0.59.05  5,30
230░ Serlupini Antonio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-70 0.59.28  5,32
231░ Cavalletti Roberto Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 0.59.34  5,32
232░ Crocione Eraldo Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.59.38  5,32
233░ Rizzo Francesco Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.59.51  5,34
234░ De Angelis Leonardo Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.59.57  5,35
235░ Placidi Cesare Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 1.00.13  5,36
236░ Massini Mirco Pod. Winner Foligno Amat-m 1.00.21  5,37
237░ Spinelli Pierluigi Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 1.00.35  5,38
238░ Stentella Carlo Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 1.00.50  5,40
239░ Piccini Franco Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-55 1.00.52  5,40
240░ Giuli Andrea Podistica Avis Terni Sm-45 1.01.03  5,41
241░ Rondini Stefano Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 1.01.04  5,41
242░ Mantovani Nazzareno A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-55 1.01.05  5,41
243░ Franceschini Fabrizio Forti Runners Terni Sm-45 1.01.15  5,42
244░ Gandaglia Luca Amamatori Novara Amat-m 1.01.16  5,42
245░ Rossi Federico Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 1.01.35  5,44
246░ Cipiccia Paolo Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 1.02.02  5,46
247░ Mencaroni Marco A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-50 1.02.25  5,48
248░ Felici Claudio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.02.27  5,49
249░ Di Nolfo Santo Fidal Sm-60 1.02.35  5,49
250░ Sparamonti Stefano Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 1.02.42  5,50
251░ Scacciafratte Tonino Podistica Avis Terni Sm-60 1.02.45  5,50
252░ Ciliani Stefano Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.03.31  5,55
253░ Petrazzini Giuseppe Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 1.03.55  5,57
254░ Tironi Enrico Avis Uisport Todi Sm-65 1.04.02  5,57
255░ Menghini Lucio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 1.04.10  5,58
256░ Domicoli Manuel A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-35 1.04.32  6,00
257░ Liberti Renzo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 1.04.52  6,02
258░ Visconti Carlo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 1.05.31  6,06
259░ Orsingher Enzo Atletica Vita Roma Sm-65 1.06.31  6,11
260░ Nullo Ezio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.06.57  6,14
261░ Menconi Antonello CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 1.07.18  6,16
262░ Maroni Marcello G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-60 1.08.22  6,22
263░ Laoreti Fabio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.08.28  6,22
264░ Perotti Graziano A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-55 1.09.02  6,25
265░ Rampiconi Adriano Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 1.10.18  6,32
266░ Isola Antonio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-70 1.12.06  6,42
267░ Galiotto Stefano Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-60 1.12.15  6,43
268░ Bassetti Francesco Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-65 1.17.06  7,10
269░ Carducci Guerrino Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 1.18.15  7,17
270░ Cochetta Paolo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-70 1.22.25  7,40
271░ Ciuchi C.Alberto CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-65 1.24.00  7,49
272░ Torelli Fabrizio A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 1.37.00  9,01
Classifica Generale   Femmnile  Km 10,75
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Tamburi Silvia Atletica Avis Perugia Under/35 0.43.47  4,04
2^ Dottori Francesca CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sf-40 0.44.11  4,07
3^ Bizzarri Ivana Runners Sangemini Tr Sf-40 0.45.55  4,16
4^ Enriquez Irene Atletica Il Colle Pg Sf-40 0.47.40  4,26
5^ Fiordi Tiziana Atletica Avis Perugia Over/45 0.50.08  4,40
6^ Vichi Katiuscia Podistica Avis Deruta Sf-40 0.50.46  4,43
7^ Giannini Laura Runners Sangemini Tr Sf-40 0.50.52  4,44
8^ PappadÓ Roberta Atletica Avis Perugia Over/45 0.51.11  4,46
9^ De Iaco Monica Amatori Podistica Terni Over/45 0.51.20  4,47
10^ Raggi Eleonora Amatori Podistica Terni Under/35 0.51.30  4,47
11^ Frutos Lorena Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sf-40 0.52.11  4,51
12^ Lanari Silvia Podistica Avis Deruta Sf-40 0.52.26  4,53
13^ Federici Francesca Amatori Podistica Terni Under/35 0.52.27  4,53
14^ Carloni Stefania Assisi Runners Sf-40 0.52.41  4,54
15^ Murasecco Pierpaola Atletica Avis Perugia Over/45 0.52.51  4,55
16^ Bastianelli Silvia Atletica Avis Perugia Under/35 0.53.06  4,56
17^ Battelli Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/45 0.53.08  4,57
18^ Sonaglia Cristina Amatori Podistica Terni Over/45 0.53.36  4,59
19^ Costantini Mariele Avis Spinetoli Pagliare Sf-40 0.54.21  5,03
20^ Santoni Lucia Atletica Spoleto 2010 Over/45 0.54.42  5,05
21^ Baglioni Silvia Atletica Gardenia Pg Sf-40 0.55.05  5,07
22^ Protani Francesca Atletica il Colle Pg Over/45 0.55.46  5,11
23^ Granaroli Cristina Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 0.55.57  5,12
24^ Quaranta Adalgisa Podistica Avis Terni Over/45 0.57.18  5,20
25^ Falchetti Anna Maria CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/45 0.57.26  5,21
26^ Guarnello Serenella Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/45 0.57.37  5,22
27^ Sabatini Cristina Pod. Myricae Terni Over/45 0.58.22  5,26
28^ Corazza Gabriella Pod. Myricae Terni Over/45 0.59.00  5,29
29^ Cascio Monia Pod. Myricae Terni Sf-40 0.59.44  5,33
30^ Sabatini Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/45 0.59.46  5,34
31^ Paterni Michela Atletica Trevi Pg Sf-40 1.00.34  5,38
32^ Cerri Cristina A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Over/45 1.01.28  5,43
33^ Lanzi Cristina Quelli Che Lo Sport Over/45 1.01.41  5,44
34^ Vagnarelli Rema A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/45 1.02.24  5,48
35^ Fortunati Roberta Podistica Avis Terni Sf-40 1.02.44  5,50
36^ De Nicola Laura Podistica Carsulae Tr Sf-40 1.02.49  5,51
37^ Puzzilli Emanuela Podistica Avis Deruta Over/45 1.03.02  5,52
38^ Bisaccioni Fiorella Amatori Podistica Terni Over/45 1.04.01  5,57
39^ Anastasi Ljdie Atl. Taino G.Tadino Over/45 1.04.11  5,58
40^ Scarafoni Milena Pod. Myricae Terni Over/45 1.06.59  6,14
41^ Veschi Irene A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sf-40 1.07.53  6,19
42^ Serafino Teresa Amatori Podistica Terni Over/45 1.08.27  6,22
43^ Sensi Daniela Amatori Podistica Terni Over/45 1.10.45  6,35

 

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------