10^ Marcia di San Zenone - Trofeo  Marco di Sarra - km 10,400

Rocca San Zenone (Tr) - 17/11/2013

 

 

 

 

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 10,400
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Conti Piergiorgio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.35.13  3,23
2░ Petrini Daniele Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.35.20  3,24
3░ Di Gregorio Roberto Tivoli Marathon Sm-35 0.35.33  3,25
4░ Angelucci Enrico Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.35.55  3,27
5░ D'Atanasio Fabio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.37.00  3,33
6░ Costanzi Enrico Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.37.04  3,34
7░ Maggi Stefano Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.37.08  3,34
8░ Cocchi Fabrizio Athletic Terni Sm-35 0.37.15  3,35
9░ Angeli Fabrizio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.37.35  3,37
10░ Tyouli Rachid Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.38.17  3,41
11░ Cavallucci Marco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.38.25  3,42
12░ Granieri Fiorini Fabrizio Avis Uisport Todi Sm-40 0.38.55  3,45
13░ Marini Oliviero Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.39.25  3,47
14░ Di Gregario Massimiliano Tivoli Marathon Sm-40 0.39.51  3,50
15░ Collepiccolo Flavio G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-50 0.39.56  3,50
16░ Salvini Simone Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.40.22  3,53
17░ Tinelli Fabrizio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.40.45  3,55
18░ Guidobaldi Francesco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.40.50  3,56
19░ Sirotti Marco Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 0.40.57  3,56
20░ Simonicca Luca Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-40 0.41.17  3,58
21░ Tazza Giorgio Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.41.21  3,59
22░ Mercantini Franco Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.41.23  3,59
23░ Muti Massimiliano Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-45 0.41.28  3,59
24░ Balzano Michele Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.41.30  3,59
25░ Felici Emiliano Atleta Libero Amat-m 0.41.46  4,01
26░ Crocioni Fabrizio Polisportiva  Clt Tr Sm-40 0.41.51  4,01
27░ Bordi Fabio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.42.08  4,03
28░ Tartaglia Luigi Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.42.11  4,03
29░ Giacomelli Davide Athletic Terni Sm-35 0.42.12  4,03
30░ Polleggioni Maurizio Polisportiva  Clt Tr Sm-40 0.42.13  4,04
31░ Giacomelli Matteo Runners Sangemini Tr Amat-m 0.42.18  4,04
32░ Marinangeli Adriano Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-55 0.42.28  4,05
33░ Nicolai Riccardo Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.42.46  4,07
34░ Bellucci Luciano Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.42.51  4,07
35░ Diangelo Alessandro Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.43.05  4,09
36░ Proietti Marco Forti Runners Terni Amat-m 0.43.09  4,09
37░ Valeriani Mauro Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 0.43.21  4,10
38░ Melis Massimiliano Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.43.35  4,11
39░ Di Loreto Daniele Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.43.39  4,12
40░ Angeluzzi Massimo Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.43.42  4,12
41░ Chiappalupi Paolo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.43.47  4,13
42░ Zualdi Michele Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.43.49  4,13
43░ Giogli Moreno Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.43.53  4,13
44░ Portale Sergio Podistica Avis Terni Sm-35 0.43.55  4,13
45░ Carlini Lorenzo Athletic Terni Amat-m 0.44.00  4,14
46░ Petacchiola Tommaso A Quelli Che Lo Sport Amat-m 0.44.19  4,16
47░ Dolci Paolo Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.44.34  4,17
48░ Fratini Massimiliano Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.44.39  4,18
49░ Destefanis Alessandro Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-45 0.44.42  4,18
50░ Manzetti Bruno Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 0.44.54  4,19
51░ Gubbiotti Bruno Atleta Libero Sm-40 0.44.55  4,19
52░ Cherubini Federico CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-35 0.45.02  4,20
53░ Massarelli Giorgio Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-50 0.45.06  4,20
54░ Porrazzini Emiliano Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.45.08  4,20
55░ Baglioni Luca Forti Runners Terni Amat-m 0.45.09  4,20
56░ Bucari Fazio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.45.10  4,21
57░ Alessandrini Carlo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 0.45.11  4,21
58░ Proietti Maurizio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.45.12  4,21
59░ Leonelli Graziano Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.45.16  4,21
60░ Serva Maunuel Atl. Leg. Podismo Amat-m 0.45.17  4,21
61░ Andreucci Andrea Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.45.25  4,22
62░ Celesti Corrado Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.45.42  4,24
63░ Fossatelli Fabrizio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.45.48  4,24
64░ Mela Massimo Forti Runners Terni Sm-50 0.45.52  4,25
65░ Trippa Fabio Podistica Avis Terni Sm-45 0.45.54  4,25
66░ Aiello Marco Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-50 0.45.59  4,25
67░ Santini Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 0.46.08  4,26
68░ Fois Luigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.46.15  4,27
69░ Battistoni Andrea Forti Runners Terni Sm-40 0.46.16  4,27
70░ Cherubini Alberto Podistica Avis Terni Sm-45 0.46.17  4,27
71░ Lancia Luciano Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.46.18  4,27
72░ Massarelli Samuele Polisportiva  Clt Tr Sm-35 0.46.20  4,27
73░ Calamita Paolo A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 0.46.21  4,27
74░ Spognetta Francesco Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.46.22  4,28
75░ Mazzoni Silvano Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 0.46.36  4,29
76░ Marcucci Giampiero Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 0.46.38  4,29
77░ Seccarroni Stefano Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.46.43  4,30
78░ Porchetti Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.46.45  4,30
79░ Marsili Marco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.46.53  4,30
80░ Quadraccia Ivano Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-45 0.46.57  4,31
81░ Perla Massimiliano Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 0.47.20  4,33
82░ Di Gioia Fabio Asd. Bicimania Amat-m 0.47.22  4,33
83░ Lampis Giovanni Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.47.29  4,34
84░ Matteucci Luigi Podistica Avis Terni Sm-60 0.47.35  4,35
85░ Colmaretti Emiliano Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 0.47.36  4,35
86░ Monzi Luciano Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.47.39  4,35
87░ Andrielli Valerio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.47.47  4,36
88░ Rubini Alessandro Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.47.48  4,36
89░ Tradardi Marco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.47.57  4,37
90░ Scarpettella Alessandro Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.48.03  4,37
91░ Italiani Renato A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 0.48.17  4,39
92░ Felici Aldo A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-65 0.48.43  4,41
93░ Cecera Giorgio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.48.45  4,41
94░ Orsini Francesco Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 0.48.49  4,42
95░ Sabatini Enrico Forti Runners Terni Amat-m 0.48.57  4,42
96░ Pacetti Piero Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.49.07  4,43
97░ Cecchetti Alessandro Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.49.14  4,44
98░ Tupputi Savino Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 0.49.17  4,44
99░ Lucarelli Stefano Forti Runners Terni Amat-m 0.49.19  4,45
100░ Camaiani Luciano Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 0.49.29  4,45
101░ Ministro Giancarlo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 0.49.32  4,46
102░ Petrucci Giuliano A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-50 0.49.37  4,46
103░ Agliani Luigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.49.51  4,48
104░ Giovannini Alvaro A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 0.49.57  4,48
105░ Fusco Gianmario Polisportiva  Clt Tr Sm-60 0.49.59  4,48
106░ Romiti Alessandro Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.50.05  4,49
107░ Mariani Remo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.50.16  4,50
108░ Petrini Moreno Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.50.26  4,51
109░ Bisaccioni Bruno Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 0.50.31  4,51
110░ Sartini Alessandro Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-35 0.50.38  4,52
111░ Kenno Samyr Podistica Avis Terni Amat-m 0.50.59  4,54
112░ Claudiani Daniele Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.51.02  4,54
113░ Castolo Mario Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.51.10  4,55
114░ Pierini Roberto G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-45 0.51.13  4,55
115░ Valentini Luca Atleta Libero Sm-40 0.51.19  4,56
116░ Ricci Mauro Avis Uisport Todi Sm-40 0.51.22  4,56
117░ Petrangeli Reginaldo Ca.Ri Ri. Rieti Sm-55 0.51.29  4,57
118░ Canneori Gabriele Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 0.51.30  4,57
119░ Palermi Mirko Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.51.36  4,58
120░ Falchi Silvio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 0.52.11  5,01
121░ Ammirati Claudio Avis Uisport Todi Sm-40 0.52.29  5,03
122░ Sebastiani Riccardo Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.52.36  5,03
123░ Rasini Silvi Simone A Quelli Che Lo Sport Sm-35 0.52.46  5,04
124░ Giacco Domenico Cat Sport Roma Sm-60 0.52.47  5,05
125░ Carlino Fabio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.52.48  5,05
126░ Spinelli Pierluigi Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.53.02  5,06
127░ Luna Emanuela A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 0.53.04  5,06
128░ Tabarrini Marcello Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 0.53.06  5,06
129░ Franceschini Fabrizio Forti Runners Terni Sm-45 0.53.07  5,06
130░ Grazietti Francesco Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.53.10  5,07
131░ Taddei Franco Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-60 0.53.19  5,08
132░ Biribanti Moreno Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.53.29  5,09
133░ Placidi Cesare Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 0.53.59  5,11
134░ Stentella Carlo Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.54.05  5,12
135░ Carchedi Fabio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.54.53  5,17
136░ Menghini Lucio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.55.01  5,17
137░ Cavalletti Roberto Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 0.57.22  5,31
138░ Sparamonti Stefano Forti Runners Terni Sm-50 0.57.30  5,32
139░ Montanari Nino Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 1.00.43  5,50
140░ Orsingher Enzo Atletica Vita Roma Sm-65 1.01.24  5,54
141░ Bianchini Bruno Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-55 1.01.38  5,56
142░ Falchetti Andrea Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 1.02.33  6,01
143░ Torelli Fabrizio A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 1.02.34  6,01
144░ Maroni Marcello G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-60 1.03.25  6,06
145░ Rampiconi Adriano Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 1.04.09  6,10
146░ Isola Antonio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-65 1.05.07  6,16
147░ Carducci Guerrino Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 1.09.28  6,41
148░ Pesca Orfeo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 1.10.00  6,44
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 10,400
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Bizzarri Ivana Runners Sangemini Tr Under/40 0.43.03  4,08
2^ Scassini Ilaria Avis Uisport Todi Under/40 0.43.27  4,11
3^ Conti Sabrina Podistica Carsulae Tr Under/40 0.46.31  4,28
4^ Frutos Lorena Atletica Spoleto 2010 Over/40 0.47.04  4,32
5^ Zerini Elisabetta Runners Sangemini Tr Under/40 0.47.17  4,33
6^ Battelli Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/40 0.48.14  4,38
7^ Federici Francesca Amatori Podistica Terni Under/40 0.48.29  4,40
8^ Sonaglia Cristina Amatori Podistica Terni Over/40 0.48.30  4,40
9^ Oranelli Barbara Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/40 0.49.09  4,44
10^ Jacobelli Letizia Amatori Podistica Terni Under/40 0.50.55  4,54
11^ Guarnello Serenella Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/40 0.51.39  4,58
12^ Vieira Ruth Podistica Avis Terni Under/40 0.52.24  5,02
13^ Muzzi Mara Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/40 0.52.44  5,04
14^ Michelangeli Cristina Amatori Podistica Terni Over/40 0.52.49  5,05
15^ Camaiani Daniela Amatori Podistica Terni Over/40 0.52.50  5,05
16^ Sabatini Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/40 0.53.09  5,07
17^ Grandoni Luisiana Amatori Podistica Terni Over/40 0.53.21  5,08
18^ Sabatini Cristina Pod. Myricae Terni Over/40 0.53.30  5,09
19^ Cascio Monia Pod. Myricae Terni Over/40 0.53.33  5,09
20^ Corazza Gabriella Pod. Myricae Terni Over/40 0.53.40  5,10
21^ Benedetti Marta Podistica Avis Terni Under/40 0.54.13  5,13
22^ Paterni Michela Atletica Trevi Pg Over/40 0.55.00  5,17
23^ Pollini Ambra Pod. Myricae Terni Over/40 0.55.16  5,19
24^ Panicchi Pamela Atleta Libera Under/40 0.55.34  5,21
25^ Silverio Stefania Amatori Podistica Terni Over/40 0.55.41  5,21
26^ Lanzi Cristina Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/40 0.55.49  5,22
27^ Agostinelli Federica Atletica Spoleto 2010 Over/40 0.57.31  5,32
28^ Bisaccioni Fiorella Amatori Podistica Terni Over/40 0.57.32  5,32
29^ Tottorot˛ Donatella Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/40 0.57.48  5,33
30^ Montioni Sabrina Atletica Spoleto 2010 Over/40 0.58.07  5,35
31^ Federiconi Ivana Atletica Spoleto 2010 Over/40 0.58.09  5,35
32^ Cerri Ciummei Mariacristina A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Over/40 0.59.14  5,42
33^ Pelligrini Caterina Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/40 1.01.22  5,54
34^ Sensi Daniela Amatori Podistica Terni Over/40 1.01.51  5,57
35^ Petrelli Daniela Atleta Libera Over/40 1.02.32  6,01
36^ Ferracci Francesca Atleta Libera Over/40 1.03.32  6,07
37^ Gnappasonni Loredana Atleta Libera Over/40 1.03.49  6,08
38^ Rosichetti Cinzia Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/40 1.05.31  6,18
39^ Savorani Caterina Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/40 1.06.47  6,25
40^ Durastanti Patrizia Podistica Carsulae Tr Under/40 1.06.48  6,25

 

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------