37^ Morgnano - Spoleto - Morgnano  - Km 14,350

Morgnano (Pg) - 08/12/2013

 

foto (By G. Rustici)

 

mappa e altimetria (By R.Pallotta)

 

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 14,350
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Petrini Daniele Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.49.16  3,26
2░ Pontani Luigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.49.55  3,29
3░ Costanzi Enrico Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.52.20  3,39
4░ Baldelli Giuseppe Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.52.51  3,41
5░ Tyouli Rachid Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.53.17  3,43
6░ Licata Gabriele Gubbio Runners Sm-40 0.53.18  3,43
7░ Cavallucci Marco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.54.14  3,47
8░ Camilloni Livio Dream Runners Pg Sm-35 0.54.56  3,50
9░ Giorgetti Claudio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.55.17  3,51
10░ Marini Oliviero Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.55.20  3,51
11░ Bragetti Giampiero Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-40 0.55.27  3,52
12░ Vegli˛ Lucio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.55.39  3,53
13░ Tinelli Fabrizio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.55.49  3,53
14░ Pallotta Roberto Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-50 0.56.13  3,55
15░ Cuiti Stefano CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 0.56.39  3,57
16░ Bianconi Enrico Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.56.59  3,58
17░ Falleri Massimiliano Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.57.00  3,58
18░ Zampolini Sylva Atletica Asal Foligno Sm-55 0.57.30  4,00
19░ Cuozzo Michele Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.57.52  4,02
20░ Mattioli Claudio Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.57.54  4,02
21░ Bertolini Ademaro CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 0.58.03  4,03
22░ Bazzucchi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.58.52  4,06
23░ Venturi Carlo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.59.07  4,07
24░ Muti Massimiliano Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-45 0.59.10  4,07
25░ Sakhi Azeddine Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.59.13  4,08
26░ Di Giambelardino Dario Magic Runners Amat-m 0.59.18  4,08
27░ Marinangeli Adriano Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-55 0.59.19  4,08
28░ Testa Oriano CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 0.59.20  4,08
29░ Rossini Gianfranco CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 0.59.22  4,08
30░ Covarelli Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.59.23  4,08
31░ Bordi Fabio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.59.36  4,09
32░ Gobbini Simone Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.59.43  4,10
33░ Melis Massimiliano Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.59.45  4,10
34░ Laurenzi Riccardo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 0.59.53  4,10
35░ Ceccarini Francesco Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-35 0.59.59  4,11
36░ Baroni Tiziano G.s. Csain Perugia Sm-55 1.00.06  4,11
37░ Petroni Federico Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 1.00.14  4,12
38░ Mangialasche Alfonso CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 1.00.42  4,14
39░ Moretti Samuele Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-40 1.00.44  4,14
40░ Cesarini Alberto Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-40 1.00.45  4,14
41░ Ferrante Daniele Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 1.00.54  4,15
42░ Caporaletti Francesco Atletica Il Colle Pg Amat-m 1.01.08  4,16
43░ Panciarola Fabio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 1.01.11  4,16
44░ Gagliesi Gianni Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 1.01.13  4,16
45░ Conti Roberto Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 1.01.15  4,16
46░ Galiotto Daniele Atl. Taino G.Tadino Amat-m 1.01.25  4,17
47░ Castellani Giovanni Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 1.01.27  4,17
48░ Zualdi Michele Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 1.01.43  4,18
49░ Nobilini Luca Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-35 1.02.07  4,20
50░ Natalizi Pierluigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 1.02.17  4,20
51░ Bravetti Giampiero Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 1.02.18  4,20
52░ Saporiti Marco Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-45 1.02.20  4,21
53░ Zuddas Angelo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 1.02.44  4,22
54░ Destefanis Alessandro Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-45 1.02.46  4,22
55░ Natalicchi Cesare CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 1.02.57  4,23
56░ Pallucco Giorgio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 1.03.14  4,24
57░ Vincenti Daniele Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-35 1.03.33  4,26
58░ Petrucci Maurizio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 1.03.41  4,26
59░ Reali Gabriele Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 1.03.48  4,27
60░ Manzetti Bruno Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 1.04.09  4,28
61░ Corvi Federico Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 1.04.18  4,29
62░ Mignozzetti Antonio Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 1.04.22  4,29
63░ Alessandrini Carlo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 1.04.29  4,30
64░ Saccoccini Marco Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-35 1.04.34  4,30
65░ Marzioli Enrico Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-55 1.04.40  4,30
66░ Santini Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 1.04.42  4,31
67░ Falaschi Daniele CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 1.04.56  4,31
68░ Peducci Maurizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 1.05.07  4,32
69░ Briguori Giacomo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 1.05.42  4,35
70░ Calamita Paolo A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 1.05.53  4,35
71░ Porchetti Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 1.06.03  4,36
72░ Lepratto Angelo Ovadese Sm-40 1.06.04  4,36
73░ Sabatini Marco Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 1.06.07  4,36
74░ Aiello Marco Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-50 1.06.12  4,37
75░ Boccolucci Alessandro Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 1.06.18  4,37
76░ Perilli Pietro Paolo Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-40 1.06.36  4,38
77░ Marcucci Giampiero Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 1.06.53  4,40
78░ Federici Paolo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 1.07.00  4,40
79░ Antonicoli Edoardo Atletica Ca.Ri. Rieti Sm-60 1.07.23  4,42
80░ Spadini Maurizio A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-50 1.07.25  4,42
81░ Salvatori Dario Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 1.07.26  4,42
82░ Duranti Roberto Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 1.07.31  4,42
83░ Castelli Luciano Atletica Senigallia An Sm-60 1.07.36  4,43
84░ Moscetti Marco Dream Runners Pg Sm-45 1.07.38  4,43
85░ Felici Aldo A.s.d. Avis Narni Tr Sm-65 1.07.41  4,43
86░ Restani Paolo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 1.07.42  4,43
87░ Restani Giuseppe Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 1.07.46  4,43
88░ Pacifici Fabio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 1.07.58  4,44
89░ Felici Giuseppe Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-40 1.08.14  4,45
90░ Saporiti Salvatore Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-60 1.08.15  4,45
91░ Esposito Paolo Amatori Vesuvio Na Sm-40 1.08.17  4,46
92░ Poponesi Filippo Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 1.08.20  4,46
93░ Venanzi Michele Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 1.08.23  4,46
94░ Calzetta Maurizio Asd Magic Av Sm-35 1.08.26  4,46
95░ Celesti G.Franco Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-50 1.08.39  4,47
96░ Capodimonti Fausto Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.08.42  4,47
97░ Fois Luigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 1.09.09  4,49
98░ Fiorani Filippo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 1.09.16  4,50
99░ Ministro Giancarlo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 1.09.19  4,50
100░ Raggi Stefano Atletica 2S Spoleto Amat-m 1.09.35  4,51
101░ Bordoni Paolo Dream Runners Pg Sm-50 1.09.47  4,52
102░ Mazzocchio Gianluca Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.09.49  4,52
103░ Votta Mirko CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-35 1.10.03  4,53
104░ Metelli Gianluca Villa De Santis Sm-45 1.11.08  4,57
105░ Laureti Filippo Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 1.11.09  4,57
106░ Bocchini Maurizio Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-40 1.11.13  4,58
107░ Petrini Moreno Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 1.11.37  4,59
108░ Dentini Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-65 1.11.48  5,00
109░ Fusco Gianmario Polisportiva  Clt Tr Sm-60 1.11.53  5,01
110░ Kenno Samyr Podistica Avis Terni Amat-m 1.12.02  5,01
111░ Raggi Emanuele Atletica Trevi Pg Amat-m 1.13.08  5,06
112░ Chiocci Alessio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Amat-m 1.13.38  5,08
113░ Tizi Alessio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 1.13.54  5,09
114░ Cardaioli Danilo Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 1.14.13  5,10
115░ Chiocci Marcello CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 1.14.18  5,11
116░ Torzoni Giovanni Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-55 1.14.50  5,13
117░ Beccafichi Maurizio Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-55 1.14.51  5,13
118░ Falchi Silvio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 1.15.31  5,16
119░ Barlozzo Marco Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-35 1.16.20  5,19
120░ Placidi Cesare Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 1.16.36  5,20
121░ Grillo Giacomo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 1.16.57  5,22
122░ Montanari Andrea Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 1.18.11  5,27
123░ Demma Filippo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 1.18.20  5,28
124░ Piccioni Sergio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-65 1.18.38  5,29
125░ Bracardi Paolo Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-45 1.18.58  5,30
126░ Gennari Giuliano Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 1.19.19  5,32
127░ Porzi Pierluigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 1.19.20  5,32
128░ Bellucci Liviero Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 1.19.37  5,33
129░ Casciari Mauro CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 1.19.56  5,34
130░ Serlupini Antonio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-65 1.20.51  5,38
131░ Morelli Claudio Avis Uisport Todi Sm-45 1.21.16  5,40
132░ Liberti Renzo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 1.21.50  5,42
133░ Latterini Roberto Volumnia Sericap Pg Amat-m 1.23.15  5,48
134░ Taddei Franco Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 1.23.20  5,48
135░ Agostinelli Agostino Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-60 1.23.42  5,50
136░ Montanari Nino Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 1.23.48  5,50
137░ Isola Antonio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-65 1.34.32  6,35
138░ Carducci Guerrino Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 1.35.00  6,37
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 14,350
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Tamburi Silvia Atletica Avis Perugia Under/45 0.55.10  3,51
2^ Mosconi Laura Dream Runners Pg Under/45 0.58.48  4,06
3^ Piccioni Sara Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 1.02.16  4,20
4^ Enriquez Irene Atletica Il Colle Pg Under/45 1.03.20  4,25
5^ Nevi Elena Pod. Myricae Terni Under/45 1.06.32  4,38
6^ PappadÓ Roberta Atletica Avis Perugia Over/45 1.06.44  4,39
7^ Venturi Chiara Atletica Il Colle Pg Under/45 1.07.33  4,42
8^ Battelli Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/45 1.08.16  4,45
9^ Frutos Lorena Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 1.08.18  4,46
10^ Zerini Elisabetta Runners Sangemini Tr Under/45 1.09.13  4,49
11^ Rinaldi Laura Podistica Corciano Pg Under/45 1.09.46  4,52
12^ Murasecco Pierpaola Atletica Avis Perugia Over/45 1.11.22  4,58
13^ Passamonti Alida CDP-T&RB Group Pg Under/45 1.11.46  5,00
14^ Vella Debora CDP-T&RB Group Pg Under/45 1.12.06  5,01
15^ Muzzi Mara Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 1.12.11  5,02
16^ Bruno Gloria Atletica Spoleto 2010 Over/45 1.13.07  5,06
17^ Paoli Debora Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 1.13.12  5,06
18^ Guarnello Serenella Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/45 1.13.35  5,08
19^ Amato Aurora Atletica Il Colle Pg Under/45 1.16.18  5,19
20^ Tottorot˛ Donatella Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 1.18.27  5,28
21^ Gioia Maria Silvia Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 1.18.28  5,28
22^ Agabiti Carolina Amatori Podistica Terni Over/45 1.19.23  5,32
23^ Paterni Michela Atletica Trevi Pg Under/45 1.19.29  5,32
24^ Del Piano Loredana Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 1.19.45  5,33
25^ Agostinelli Federica Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 1.20.18  5,36
26^ Fortunati Roberta Podistica Avis Terni Under/45 1.20.41  5,37
27^ Palaghioi Natalia Atletica Avis Perugia Under/45 1.22.42  5,46
28^ Vagnarelli Rema A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/45 1.26.12  6,00
29^ Pellegrini Caterina Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/45 1.28.20  6,09
30^ Grappasonni Loredana Atletica Spoleto 2010 Over/45 1.33.52  6,32

 

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------