Cross Citta' di Sangemini - km 5,740/3,870

Sangemini - Tr  23/12/2012

 

Classifiche di categoria

 

 

Posizione Cognome Nome SocietÓ Anno Categoria Tempo
1 Hajjy Mohamed Atletica Castenato Bo 1979 Amat-m 18' 15''
2 Boncio Matteo Atletica Asal Foligno 1995 Amat-m 19' 55''
3 Pantalla Fabio Libertas Orvieto Tr 1984 Amat-m 20' 26''
4 Bajaddi Yassine Avis Uisport Todi 1993 Amat-m 20' 42''
5 Grelloni Andrea C.u.s. Camerino 1992 Amat-m 20' 47''
6 Porazzini Alessandro Olympic Runners Lama 1981 Amat-m 20' 56''
7 Federici Walter C.u.s. Camerino 1979 Amat-m 20' 59''
8 Buraccioni Alessio Scuola Indor Cyling 1994 Amat-m 21' 08''
9 Stabile Andrea Zona Olimpica Team Vt 1982 Amat-m 21' 21''
10 Pugnali Alessandro Atletica Asal Foligno 1983 Amat-m 21' 34''
11 Taddei Roberto Di Marco Sport Viterbo 1979 Amat-m 21' 37''
12 Mancini Simone Atl. Tuscania Etrusca 1981 Amat-m 21' 44''
13 Maraviglia Daniele C.u.s. Camerino 1990 Amat-m 21' 45''
14 Grassi Alessandro Di Marco Sport Viterbo 1981 Amat-m 22' 04''
15 Gentili Dario C.u.s. Camerino 1994 Amat-m 22' 08''
16 Biondi Fabio C.u.s. Camerino 1981 Amat-m 22' 15''
17 Felici Lorenzo Amatori Podistica Terni 1989 Amat-m 22' 18''
18 Lucarini Federico Atletica Asal Foligno 1994 Amat-m 22' 24''
19 Mingardi Emiliano CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1983 Amat-m 22' 45''
20 Casalini Sergio Pod. Winner Foligno 1984 Amat-m 22' 46''
21 Salvini Simone Podistica Carsulae Tr 1981 Amat-m 23' 03''
22 Guiducci Marco Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1980 Amat-m 23' 36''
23 Nucciarelli Pierluigi Atletica il Colle Pg 1980 Amat-m 23' 49''
24 Flamini Francesco Atletica Spoleto 2010 1985 Amat-m 24' 15''
25 Urbani Luca Libertas Orvieto Tr 1982 Amat-m 24' 17''
26 Felici Dimitri Atletica Montefiascone 1981 Amat-m 24' 30''
27 Riccardo Meo Camerino in Corsa 1991 Amat-m 24' 37''
28 Baglioni Luca Forti Runners Terni 1979 Amat-m 24' 54''
29 Burla Devis Libertas Orvieto Tr 1979 Amat-m 26' 18''
30 Chiocci Alessio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1981 Amat-m 32' 45''
31 Tabarrini Fabrizio Atletica Trevi Pg 1981 Amat-m 34' 28''
1 El Makhrout Abdelaziz Athletic Terni 1978 Sm-35 18' 24''
2 Lanzi Simone Tiferno Runners 1975 Sm-35 19' 40''
3 Martellotti Mirko Forti Runners Terni 1974 Sm-35 20' 14''
4 Costanzi Enrico Runners Sangemini Tr 1978 Sm-35 20' 48''
5 Pallotta Antonello Bolsena Forum Sport 1974 Sm-35 20' 52''
6 Cassetti Alessandro Athletic Terni 1977 Sm-35 21' 06''
7 Ruggeri Giovanni Libertas Orvieto Tr 1976 Sm-35 21' 33''
8 Mancinelli Ivan Atletica il Colle Pg 1975 Sm-35 21' 46''
9 Salvati William Podistica Carsulae Tr 1975 Sm-35 21' 59''
10 Cocca Vincenzo Atletica Spoleto 2010 1974 Sm-35 22' 14''
11 Grassi Francesco Di Marco Sport Viterbo 1978 Sm-35 22' 17''
12 Sirotti Marco Pod. Myricae Terni 1975 Sm-35 23' 37''
13 Ceccarini Francesco Volumnia Sericap Pg 1974 Sm-35 24' 12''
14 Boccacci Gianluca Runners Sangemini Tr 1976 Sm-35 24' 18''
15 Bettini Roberto Avis Uisport Todi 1978 Sm-35 24' 19''
16 Saccoccini Marco Atletica Il Colle Pg 1977 Sm-35 25' 09''
17 Valeriani Mauro Forti Runners Terni 1977 Sm-35 25' 42''
18 Votta Mirko CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1977 Sm-35 26' 35''
19 Sinibaldi Emanuele Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 1974 Sm-35 27' 23''
20 Bruschi Stefano Olympic Runners Lama 1975 Sm-35 27' 53''
21 Petrucci Maurizio Runners Sangemini Tr 1974 Sm-35 28' 30''
22 De Carolis Luigi Pod. Myricae Terni 1975 Sm-35 29' 40''
1 Crisostomi Enrico Atl. Tuscania Etrusca 1971 Sm-40 20' 20''
2 Palmieri Andrea C.u.s. Camerino 1971 Sm-40 20' 55''
3 Fiorucci Enrico Tiferno Runners 1970 Sm-40 20' 57''
4 Licata Gabriele Gubbio Runners 1973 Sm-40 21' 11''
5 Sfondalmondo Massimiliano Atletica Avis Perugia 1971 Sm-40 21' 54''
6 Ferretti Pierandrea Atletica Asal Foligno 1971 Sm-40 21' 56''
7 Lucarelli Jonatan C.u.s. Camerino 1971 Sm-40 22' 13''
8 Rosati Stefano Runners Sangemini Tr 1969 Sm-40 22' 48''
9 Sapora Cristian Athletic Terni 1972 Sm-40 22' 51''
10 Cocciolo Ismaele Podistica Carsulae Tr 1971 Sm-40 23' 58''
11 Granieri Fiorini Fabrizio Avis Uisport Todi 1969 Sm-40 24' 03''
12 Morini Giuseppe Marathon C. di Castello 1971 Sm-40 24' 05''
13 Cesarini Alberto Atletica Il Colle Pg 1969 Sm-40 24' 10''
14 Panciarola Fabio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1969 Sm-40 24' 53''
15 Polidori Gianluca Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1972 Sm-40 25' 06''
16 Pastura Rossano Runners Sangemini Tr 1972 Sm-40 25' 08''
17 Felici Giuseppe Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1969 Sm-40 25' 21''
18 Falaschi Daniele CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1971 Sm-40 26' 15''
19 Lepratto Angelo Atl. Ovadese Ormig 1971 Sm-40 26' 24''
20 Giorgi Francesco Atletica Avis Perugia 1969 Sm-40 26' 42''
21 Mingaroni Flavio Atletica Asal Foligno 1972 Sm-40 27' 25''
22 Ricci Mauro Avis Uisport Todi 1972 Sm-40 27' 57''
1 Baldelli Giuseppe Atletica Avis Perugia 1968 Sm-45 20' 16''
2 Cioccolini Giuseppe Zona Olimpica Team Vt 1967 Sm-45 20' 18''
3 Renzetti Stefano Pal. Gi Point S.Giustino 1966 Sm-45 20' 46''
4 Cavallucci Marco Runners Sangemini Tr 1967 Sm-45 21' 16''
5 Volzone Fabio G.s. A. Monti Terni 1967 Sm-45 22' 16''
6 Fioroni Massimo Atletica Avis Perugia 1966 Sm-45 22' 20''
7 Carletti Giampaolo Modelli Ceramici Vt 1968 Sm-45 22' 26''
8 Cipiciani Fabrizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1968 Sm-45 22' 29''
9 Bazzucchi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1965 Sm-45 22' 42''
10 Mercantini Franco Podistica Carsulae Tr 1965 Sm-45 22' 52''
11 Polticchia Roberto CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1964 Sm-45 22' 56''
12 Natalizi Pierluigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 1966 Sm-45 23' 18''
13 Pieri Giovanni Amatori Podistica Terni 1966 Sm-45 23' 27''
14 Zinni Antonio G.s. Costa D'Argento 1967 Sm-45 23' 34''
15 Fortunati Massimo Avis Uisport Todi 1964 Sm-45 23' 43''
16 Dolci Paolo Pod. Myricae Terni 1965 Sm-45 24' 08''
17 Leonetti Fabio G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1968 Sm-45 24' 09''
18 Fedi Alessandro G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1966 Sm-45 24' 23''
19 Destefanis Alessandro Podistica Interamna Tr 1965 Sm-45 24' 41''
20 Santini Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni 1968 Sm-45 25' 20''
21 Tomba Emanuele Avis Uisport Todi 1967 Sm-45 25' 22''
22 Italiani Renato G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1964 Sm-45 25' 43''
23 Reali Gabriele Atletica Avis Perugia 1964 Sm-45 25' 54''
24 Meini Giuseppe Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1968 Sm-45 26' 17''
25 Franceschini Emanuele Pod. Myricae Terni 1968 Sm-45 26' 30''
26 Rosati Marco Gubbio Runners 1967 Sm-45 26' 31''
27 Picotti Augusto C.u.s. Camerino 1966 Sm-45 26' 49''
28 Ciaccio Pierluigi CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1964 Sm-45 26' 58''
29 Trippa Fabio Podistica Avis Terni 1964 Sm-45 26' 59''
30 Menconi Antonello CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1967 Sm-45 27' 39''
31 Manni Stefano pod. Myricae Terni 1967 Sm-45 29' 08''
32 Pascucci Moreno Avis Uisport Todi 1966 Sm-45 31' 00''
33 Bracardi Paolo Volumnia Sericap Pg 1964 Sm-45 31' 21''
34 Laoreti Fabio Amatori Podistica Terni 1966 Sm-45 31' 35''
35 Panfili Fedrico Gubbio Runners 1966 Sm-45 32' 56''
1 Buratti Maurizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1963 Sm-50 21' 10''
2 Florio Francesco Podistica Carsulae Tr 1961 Sm-50 21' 22''
3 Orioli Fausto As Athlon Asi Bastia 1961 Sm-50 22' 07''
4 Pelliccia Alberto Libertas Orvieto Tr 1962 Sm-50 23' 08''
5 Cecchetti Giulio Zona Olimpica Team Vt 1963 Sm-50 23' 23''
6 Angeluzzi Massimo Runners Sangemini Tr 1963 Sm-50 24' 06''
7 Liti Sergio Runners Sangemini Tr 1961 Sm-50 24' 11''
8 De Angelis Leonardo Podistica Carsulae Tr 1962 Sm-50 24' 38''
9 Bravetti Giampiero Podistica Carsulae Tr 1962 Sm-50 24' 39''
10 Bucari Fazio Podistica Carsulae Tr 1961 Sm-50 25' 04''
11 Poggianti Francesco Atletica Avis Perugia 1963 Sm-50 25' 15''
12 Mattioli Claudio Atletica Avis Perugia 1959 Sm-50 25' 46''
13 Firmani Roberto Amatori Podistica Terni 1959 Sm-50 26' 01''
14 Cardaioli Danilo Atletica Il Colle Pg 1963 Sm-50 28' 24''
15 Carletti Mario Avis Uisport Todi 1960 Sm-50 28' 38''
16 Bottoloni Raffaele Volumnia Sericap Pg 1960 Sm-50 28' 50''
17 SantagÓ Antonio Atletica Capanne Pg 1959 Sm-50 29' 35''
18 Felici Claudio Amatori Podistica Terni 1960 Sm-50 32' 40''
1 Palanca Annibale CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1958 Sm-55 23' 00''
2 D'Amico Giovanni CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1956 Sm-55 23' 09''
3 Bartollini Sandro Runners Sangemini Tr 1957 Sm-55 23' 44''
4 Bertolini Ademaro CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1956 Sm-55 24' 13''
5 Baroni Tiziano G.s. Csain Perugia 1958 Sm-55 24' 40''
6 Natalicchi Cesare CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1956 Sm-55 24' 42''
7 Beccafichi Maurizio Volumnia Sericap Pg 1958 Sm-55 25' 50''
8 Romiti Claudio Pod. Winner Foligno 1958 Sm-55 26' 03''
9 Viola Sergio Libertas Orvieto Tr 1956 Sm-55 26' 07''
10 Porchetti Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni 1956 Sm-55 26' 27''
11 Torzoni Giovanni Volumnia Sericap Pg 1958 Sm-55 27' 07''
12 Canapari Francesco Atletica Avis Perugia 1958 Sm-55 27' 49''
13 Camaiani Luciano Amatori Podistica Terni 1955 Sm-55 28' 41''
14 Andreoli C. Alberto Atletica Avis Perugia 1955 Sm-55 29' 16''
15 Bianchini Bruno Podistica Carsulae Tr 1956 Sm-55 29' 27''
16 Piccini Franco Atletica Capanne Pg 1958 Sm-55 29' 53''
17 Rondini Stefano Atletica Avis Perugia 1954 Sm-55 30' 26''
1 Mangialasche Alfonso CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1951 Sm-60 15' 45''
2 Sguilla Enzo Atletica Avis Perugia 1951 Sm-60 16' 43''
3 Palleri Luciano Olympic Runners Lama 1952 Sm-60 17' 04''
4 Pasquetti Pasquale Atletica Gardenia Pg 1952 Sm-60 17' 25''
5 Raggi Sergio Atletica Trevi Pg 1949 Sm-60 18' 20''
6 Proietti Paolo G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1950 Sm-60 19' 23''
7 Chiocci Marcello CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1949 Sm-60 19' 26''
8 Liberti Renzo CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1950 Sm-60 20' 32''
1 Ballelli Sandro Atletica Fabriano An 1944 Sm-65 18' 32''
2 Carbonini Ruggero Atletica Capanne Pg 1947 Sm-65 18' 46''
3 D'Agostino Enrico Atletica Trevi Pg 1948 Sm-65 19' 13''
4 De Candia Stefano Podistica Interamna Tr 1945 Sm-65 19' 43''
5 Tironi Enrico Avis Uisport Todi 1946 Sm-65 20' 56''
6 Veschi Carlo G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1947 Sm-65 21' 00''
7 Rampiconi Adriano Podistica Interamna Tr 1947 Sm-65 22' 55''
8 Carducci Guerrino Atletica Trevi Pg 1944 Sm-65 26' 19''
1 Manzetti Bruno Atletica Trevi Pg 1941 Sm-70 16' 56''
2 Ministro Giancarlo Amatori Podistica Terni 1943 Sm-70 18' 40''
3 Serlupini Antonio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1939 Sm-70 21' 01''
4 Procacci Paolo Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1942 Sm-70 22' 32''
5 Isola Antonio Podistica Carsulae Tr 1941 Sm-70 24' 56''
1 Martinetti Costanza Arcs Strozzacapponi 1995 Under/40 14' 03''
2 Capezzone Chiara Camerino in Corsa 1985 Under/40 14' 34''
3 Petrini Elena Atletica Spoleto 2010 1992 Under/40 14' 54''
4 Enriquez Irene Atletica Il Colle Pg 1977 Under/40 15' 37''
5 Piccioni Sara Atletica Spoleto 2010 1980 Under/40 15' 47''
6 Lini Debera Arcs Strozzacapponi 1994 Under/40 15' 52''
7 Tamburi Silvia Atletica Avis Perugia 1981 Under/40 15' 54''
8 Bizzarri Ivana Runners Sangemini Tr 1974 Under/40 16' 09''
9 Andreoli Bianca C.u.s. Perugia 1985 Under/40 16' 12''
10 Zerini Elisabetta Runners Sangemini Tr 1980 Under/40 16' 19''
11 Lucchetti Silvia Atl. Tuscania Etrusca 1982 Under/40 16' 41''
12 Conti Sabrina Podistica Carsulae Tr 1977 Under/40 17' 00''
13 Silei Laura Atletica Il Colle Pg 1977 Under/40 17' 10''
14 Pasquali Simona Atletica Avis Perugia 1977 Under/40 17' 20''
15 Micarelli Laura C.u.s. Camerino 1988 Under/40 17' 38''
16 Valentini Gemma Olympic Runners Lama 1974 Under/40 17' 42''
17 Amato Aurora Atletica Il Colle Pg 1982 Under/40 18' 27''
18 Pasquantonio Alessia Podistica Carsulae Tr 1977 Under/40 18' 42''
19 Piastra Lorena CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1977 Under/40 18' 58''
20 Nunzi Valeria Atletica Trevi Pg 1978 Under/40 19' 29''
21 Grisanti Helena Avis Uisport Todi 1993 Under/40 20' 00''
22 Capocciuti Azzurra Atletica Trevi Pg 1988 Under/40 23' 22''
1 Savi Stefania G.s. A. Monti Terni 1969 Over/40 15' 31''
2 Scarselli Francesca Olympic Runners Lama 1973 Over/40 15' 35''
3 Belardinelli Roberta Olympic Runners Lama 1968 Over/40 16' 18''
4 Corsini Cristina Olympic Runners Lama 1973 Over/40 16' 47''
5 Faustini Susanna G.s. A. Monti Terni 1970 Over/40 17' 01''
6 Draoli M. Cristina Assisi Runners 1964 Over/40 17' 03''
7 PappadÓ Roberta Atletica Avis Perugia 1968 Over/40 17' 35''
8 Murasecco Pierpaola Atletica Avis Perugia 1966 Over/40 17' 50''
9 Falchetti Anna Maria CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1966 Over/40 20' 30''
10 Lanzi Cristina Podistica Carsulae Tr 1968 Over/40 21' 05''
11 Mangano Paola Zona Olimpica Team Vt 1968 Over/40 21' 52''
12 Vagnarelli Rema A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1964 Over/40 22' 01''
13 Serafino Teresa Runners Sangemini Tr 1956 Over/40 22' 44''
14 Gitti Federica Amatori Podistica Terni 1973 Over/40 23' 28''

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------