Cross "Le Velette" - km 7500/4800

Orvieto - Tr  30/12/2012

 

Classifiche di categoria

 

 

 

Pos Cognome Nome Soc Sesso Categoria Tempi
1 Boncio Matteo Atletica Asal Foligno M Amat-m 26' 59''
2 Servili Luca Libertas Orvieto Tr M Amat-m 27' 55''
3 Nalli Giacomo Camerino in Corsa M Amat-m 28' 22''
4 Federici Walter C.u.s. Camerino M Amat-m 28' 34''
5 Porazzini Alessandro Olympic Runners Lama M Amat-m 28' 37''
6 Grelloni Andrea C.u.s. Camerino M Amat-m 28' 44''
7 Bajaddi Yassine Avis Uisport Todi M Amat-m 28' 56''
8 Mancini Simone Atl. Tuscania Etrusca M Amat-m 29' 09''
9 Buraccioni Alessio Scuola Indor Cyling M Amat-m 29' 27''
10 Mingardi Emiliano CDP-T&RB Group Pg M Amat-m 29' 35''
11 Felici Lorenzo Amatori Podistica Terni M Amat-m 29' 58''
12 Vastano Giuseppe C.u.s. Camerino M Amat-m 30' 02''
13 Biondi Fabio C.u.s. Camerino M Amat-m 30' 34''
14 Grassi Alessandro Di Marco Sport Viterbo M Amat-m 30' 39''
15 Lucarini Federico Atletica Asal Foligno M Amat-m 31' 08''
16 Salvini Simone Podistica Carsulae Tr M Amat-m 31' 15''
17 Guiducci Marco Avis Sansepolcro Ar M Amat-m 31' 46''
18 Flamini Francesco Atletica Spoleto 2010 M Amat-m 32' 14''
19 Galuppa Matteo Gubbio Runners M Amat-m 32' 36''
20 Urbani Luca Libertas Orvieto Tr M Amat-m 32' 39''
21 Sberna Michele Libertas Orvieto Tr M Amat-m 33' 06''
22 Urbani Giovanni Libertas Orvieto Tr M Amat-m 33' 43''
23 Riccardo Meo Camerino in Corsa M Amat-m 33' 50''
24 Felici Dimitri Atletica Montefiascone M Amat-m 34' 03''
25 Burla Devis Libertas Orvieto Tr M Amat-m 36' 34''
26 Santantonio Marco Volumnia Sericap Pg M Amat-m 37' 25''
27 Chiocci Alessio CDP-T&RB Group Pg M Amat-m 46' 36''
1 Lanzi Simone Tiferno Runners M Sm-35 26' 34''
2 Pallotta Antonello Bolsena Forum Sport M Sm-35 28' 07''
3 Costanzi Enrico Runners Sangemini Tr M Sm-35 28' 42''
4 Mancinelli Ivan Atletica il Colle Pg M Sm-35 29' 21''
5 Ruggeri Giovanni Libertas Orvieto Tr M Sm-35 29' 53''
6 Salvati William Podistica Carsulae Tr M Sm-35 30' 23''
7 Bianconi Enrico Marathon C. di Castello M Sm-35 30' 36''
8 Grassi Francesco Di Marco Sport Viterbo M Sm-35 31' 00''
9 Sirotti Marco Pod. Myricae Terni M Sm-35 32' 05''
10 Renzi Marsilio Polisportiva Montalto Vt M Sm-35 32' 40''
11 Ceccarini Francesco Volumnia Sericap Pg M Sm-35 33' 20''
12 Tarabella Stefano Marathon C. di Castello M Sm-35 33' 22''
13 Bettini Roberto Avis Uisport Todi M Sm-35 33' 35''
14 Saccoccini Marco Atletica Il Colle Pg M Sm-35 33' 52''
1 Guerranti Emiliano Rifondazione Podistica M Sm-40 27' 18''
2 Crisostomi Enrico Atl. Tuscania Etrusca M Sm-40 27' 29''
3 Licata Gabriele Gubbio Runners M Sm-40 29' 14''
4 Vegliņ Lucio Atletica Spoleto 2010 M Sm-40 31' 14''
5 Sfondalmondo Massimiliano Atletica Avis Perugia M Sm-40 31' 29''
6 Duranti Gabriele CDP-T&RB Group Pg M Sm-40 31' 32''
7 Morini Giuseppe Marathon C. di Castello M Sm-40 31' 39''
8 Cesarini Alberto Atletica Il Colle Pg M Sm-40 32' 43''
9 Saleppico Moreno Avis Uisport Todi M Sm-40 33' 57''
10 Niccoli Giovanni Polisportiva Montalto Vt M Sm-40 34' 36''
11 Falaschi Daniele CDP-T&RB Group Pg M Sm-40 35' 41''
12 Giorgi Francesco Atletica Avis Perugia M Sm-40 36' 28''
13 Ricci Mauro Avis Uisport Todi M Sm-40 39' 12''
14 Gasbarro Massimo CDP-T&RB Group Pg M Sm-40 43' 27''
1 Cioccolini Giuseppe Atl. Tuscania Etrusca M Sm-45 27' 12''
2 Baldelli Giuseppe Atletica Avis Perugia M Sm-45 28' 32''
3 Renzetti Stefano Pal. Gi Point S.Giustino M Sm-45 28' 57''
4 Martelli Roberto Di Marco Sport Viterbo M Sm-45 30' 04''
5 Cavallucci Marco Runners Sangemini Tr M Sm-45 30' 21''
6 Migliacci Stefano U.p. Policiano Arezzo M Sm-45 30' 24''
7 Fioroni Massimo Atletica Avis Perugia M Sm-45 30' 33''
8 Bazzucchi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg M Sm-45 30' 54''
9 Mercantini Franco Podistica Carsulae Tr M Sm-45 30' 56''
10 Carletti Giampaolo Modelli Ceramici Vt M Sm-45 31' 02''
11 Polticchia Roberto CDP-T&RB Group Pg M Sm-45 31' 44''
12 Fortunati Massimo Avis Uisport Todi M Sm-45 32' 18''
13 Dolci Paolo Pod. Myricae Terni M Sm-45 32' 33''
14 Bellini Fabrizio Libertas Orvieto Tr M Sm-45 32' 55''
15 Servo Massimiliano CDP-T&RB Group Pg M Sm-45 32' 57''
16 Barcaroli Alessandro Libertas Orvieto Tr M Sm-45 33' 04''
17 Santantonio Paolo Atletica Il Colle Pg M Sm-45 33' 05''
18 Fedi Alessandro G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago M Sm-45 33' 18''
19 Destefanis Alessandro Podistica Interamna Tr M Sm-45 33' 31''
20 Salustri Moreno Atletica Asal Foligno M Sm-45 33' 44''
21 Leonetti Fabio G.s. Avis Narni Tr M Sm-45 34' 27''
22 Tomba Emanuele Avis Uisport Todi M Sm-45 34' 41''
23 Dentini Marco Avis Uisport Todi M Sm-45 35' 13''
24 Selvaggini Roberto Libertas Orvieto Tr M Sm-45 35' 51''
25 Silicato Andrea Runners Sangemini Tr M Sm-45 36' 11''
26 Gustinicchi Maurizio Marathon C. di Castello M Sm-45 36' 23''
27 Reali Gabriele Atletica Avis Perugia M Sm-45 36' 43''
28 Italiani Renato G.s. Avis Narni Tr M Sm-45 36' 57''
29 Ciaccio Pierluigi CDP-T&RB Group Pg M Sm-45 37' 10''
30 Santini Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni M Sm-45 37' 40''
31 Menconi Antonello CDP-T&RB Group Pg M Sm-45 37' 43''
32 Pascucci Moreno Avis Uisport Todi M Sm-45 42' 09''
33 Carchedi Fabio Podistica Carsulae Tr M Sm-45 42' 47''
34 Bracardi Paolo Volumnia Sericap Pg M Sm-45 44' 40''
35 Panfili Fedrico Gubbio Runners M Sm-45 45' 58''
36 Torelli Fabrizio G.s. Avis Narni Tr M Sm-45 46' 38''
1 Buratti Maurizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg M Sm-50 28' 45''
2 Florio Francesco Podistica Carsulae Tr M Sm-50 29' 00''
3 Covarelli Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia M Sm-50 30' 50''
4 Cecchetti Giulio Zona Olimpica Team Vt M Sm-50 30' 58''
5 Pelliccia Alberto Libertas Orvieto Tr M Sm-50 31' 11''
6 Mattioli Claudio Atletica Avis Perugia M Sm-50 31' 33''
7 Rossini Gianfranco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg M Sm-50 31' 51''
8 Angeluzzi Massimo Runners Sangemini Tr M Sm-50 32' 07''
9 Miliacca Fabio G.s. A. Monti Terni M Sm-50 32' 16''
10 Maietto Massimo Polisportiva Montalto Vt M Sm-50 32' 21''
11 Capitoni Marco Di Marco Sport Viterbo M Sm-50 32' 34''
12 Bravetti Giampiero Podistica Carsulae Tr M Sm-50 32' 52''
13 De Angelis Leonardo Podistica Carsulae Tr M Sm-50 33' 24''
14 Finauri Gianmarco Pod. Winner Foligno M Sm-50 33' 49''
15 Bucari Fazio Podistica Carsulae Tr M Sm-50 34' 25''
16 Poggianti Francesco Atletica Avis Perugia M Sm-50 34' 52''
17 Agostini Maurizio Libertas Orvieto Tr M Sm-50 34' 58''
18 Cardaioli Danilo Atletica Il Colle Pg M Sm-50 39' 05''
19 Ferranti Luciano Atl. Tuscania Etrusca M Sm-50 40' 24''
20 Bottoloni Raffaele Volumnia Sericap Pg M Sm-50 40' 52''
21 Felici Claudio Amatori Podistica Terni M Sm-50 43' 17''
1 Palanca Annibale CDP-T&RB Group Pg M Sm-55 30' 42''
2 Baroni Tiziano G.s. Csain Perugia M Sm-55 34' 10''
3 Cucchiarini Pierluigi Olympic Runners Lama M Sm-55 34' 12''
4 Natalicchi Cesare CDP-T&RB Group Pg M Sm-55 35' 23''
5 Beccafichi Maurizio Volumnia Sericap Pg M Sm-55 35' 26''
6 Viola Sergio Libertas Orvieto Tr M Sm-55 35' 32''
7 Zapponi Domenico Polisportiva Montalto Vt M Sm-55 35' 34''
8 Pizzoferrato Mario CDP-T&RB Group Pg M Sm-55 35' 46''
9 Romiti Claudio Pod. Winner Foligno M Sm-55 35' 48''
10 Porchetti Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni M Sm-55 36' 25''
11 Bianchini Bruno Podistica Carsulae Tr M Sm-55 43' 07''
1 Mangialasche Alfonso CDP-T&RB Group Pg M Sm-60 21' 06''
2 Pasquetti Pasquale Atletica Gardenia Pg M Sm-60 23' 49''
3 Palleri Luciano Olympic Runners Lama M Sm-60 24' 37''
4 Sguilla Enzo Atletica Avis Perugia M Sm-60 25' 22''
5 Raggi Sergio Atletica Trevi Pg M Sm-60 25' 27''
6 Proietti Paolo G.s. Avis Narni Tr M Sm-60 26' 11''
7 Chiocci Marcello CDP-T&RB Group Pg M Sm-60 26' 32''
8 Risini Fausto G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago M Sm-60 27' 19''
9 Liberti Renzo CDP-T&RB Group Pg M Sm-60 27' 37''
10 Finocchi Maurizio A.s. Roma R.c M Sm-60 30' 37''
1 Manzetti Bruno Atletica Trevi Pg M Sm-65 23' 20''
2 Pierattelli Luigi Uisp Cappuccini M Sm-65 25' 19''
3 Carbonini Ruggero Atletica Capanne Pg M Sm-65 25' 25''
4 Giorgetti Piero Atletica Trevi Pg M Sm-65 25' 52''
5 Ministro Giancarlo Amatori Podistica Terni M Sm-65 26' 02''
6 Borghi Giancarlo Amatori Podistica Terni M Sm-65 26' 38''
7 De Candia Stefano Podistica Interamna Tr M Sm-65 27' 07''
8 Ballelli Sandro Atletica Fabriano An M Sm-65 27' 43''
9 Veschi Carlo G.s. Avis Narni Tr M Sm-65 28' 10''
10 Serlupini Antonio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg M Sm-65 28' 51''
11 Rampiconi Adriano Podistica Interamna Tr M Sm-65 33' 01''
12 Isola Antonio Podistica Carsulae Tr M Sm-65 35' 07''
13 Carducci Guerrino Atletica Trevi Pg M Sm-65 37' 55''
1 Capezzone Chiara Camerino in Corsa F Under/40 20' 23''
2 Enriquez Irene Atletica Il Colle Pg F Under/40 20' 57''
3 Piccioni Sara Atletica Spoleto 2010 F Under/40 21' 20''
4 Tamburi Silvia Atletica Avis Perugia F Under/40 21' 40''
5 Lini Debora Arcs Strozzacapponi F Under/40 21' 50''
6 Bizzarri Ivana Runners Sangemini Tr F Under/40 22' 13''
7 Lucchetti Silvia Atl. Tuscania Etrusca F Under/40 23' 07''
8 Conti Sabrina Podistica Carsulae Tr F Under/40 23' 42''
9 Pasquali Simona Atletica Avis Perugia F Under/40 23' 54''
10 Valentini Gemma Olympic Runners Lama F Under/40 24' 06''
11 Amato Aurora Atletica Il Colle Pg F Under/40 25' 50''
12 Pasquantonio Alessia Podistica Carsulae Tr F Under/40 26' 13''
13 Piastra Lorena CDP-T&RB Group Pg F Under/40 27' 04''
1 Scarselli Francesca Olympic Runners Lama F Over/40 21' 13''
2 Belardinelli Roberta Olympic Runners Lama F Over/40 22' 27''
3 Berni Rosa Liberi Podisti Viterbo F Over/40 22' 50''
4 Corsini Cristina Olympic Runners Lama F Over/40 24' 02''
5 Faustini Susanna G.s. A. Monti Terni F Over/40 24' 45''
6 Murasecco Pierpaola Atletica Avis Perugia F Over/40 24' 57''
7 Falchetti Anna Maria CDP-T&RB Group Pg F Over/40 27' 58''
8 Lanzi Cristina Podistica Carsulae Tr F Over/40 30' 19''
9 Mangano Paola Zona Olimpica Team Vt F Over/40 30' 38''
10 Vagnarelli Rema A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg F Over/40 31' 17''
11 Serafino Teresa Runners Sangemini Tr F Over/40 31' 55''

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------