Orvieto in corsa - Km 7,200

 Orvieto 1/5/14

 

 

 

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 7,200
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Tassarotti Luca 1987 Runners S. Marinella Amat-m 0.23.47  3,18
2░ Liberatore Domenico 1982 Podistica Solidarieta Rm Amat-m 0.23.52  3,19
3░ Bambozzi Boris 1977 Rifondazione Podistica Sm-35 0.24.00  3,20
4░ Paganelli Alessandro 1986 Uisp Chianciano Terme Amat-m 0.24.17  3,22
5░ Paoli Roberto 1986 Zona Olimpica Team Vt Amat-m 0.24.22  3,23
6░ Costanzi Enrico 1978 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.24.25  3,23
7░ Taddei Roberto 1979 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-35 0.24.26  3,24
8░ Licata Gabriele 1973 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.24.28  3,24
9░ Nucciarelli Pierluigi 1980 Atletica il Colle Pg Amat-m 0.24.45  3,26
10░ Greco Pasquale 1977 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-35 0.24.49  3,27
11░ Bazzucchi Mauro 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.24.54  3,28
12░ Granieri Fiorini Fabrizio 1969 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.25.13  3,30
13░ Carosi Stefano 1973 Zona Olimpica Team Vt Sm-40 0.25.23  3,32
14░ Marini Oliviero 1964 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.25.24  3,32
15░ Dominici Patrizio 1962 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-50 0.25.27  3,32
16░ Riccitelli Fabio 1960 U.s. Roma 83 Sm-50 0.25.32  3,33
17░ Scardetta Luca 1980 Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 0.25.47  3,35
18░ Polticchia Roberto 1964 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.25.56  3,36
19░ Vianelli Antonio 1985 Runners S. Marinella Amat-m 0.25.59  3,37
20░ Calzini Carlo 1964 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-50 0.26.01  3,37
21░ Corigliano Antonino 1965 Atl. Tuscania Etrusca Sm-45 0.26.07  3,38
22░ Ottavianelli Oddo 1978 Olimpia 2004 Roma Sm-35 0.26.10  3,38
23░ Mancini Giulio 1980 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.26.12  3,38
24░ Fioroni Massimo 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.26.40  3,42
25░ Bajaddi Yassine 1993 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Amat-m 0.26.44  3,43
26░ Spinelli Michele 1966 Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-45 0.26.52  3,44
27░ Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 0.28.36  3,58
28░ Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.29.15  4,04
29░ Zanino Giovanni Alessio 1966 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.29.19  4,04
30░ Giuliani Maurizio 1969 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-45 0.29.47  4,08
31░ Mercantini Franco 1965 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.30.04  4,11
32░ Minelli Federico 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.30.13  4,12
33░ Martelli Roberto 1964 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-50 0.30.14  4,12
34░ Pelliccia Alberto 1962 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-50 0.30.22  4,13
35░ Urbani Luca 1982 Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 0.30.23  4,13
36░ Crocchia Alberto 1970 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-40 0.30.24  4,13
37░ Tartaglia Luigi 1971 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.30.30  4,14
38░ Covarelli Mauro 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.30.31  4,14
39░ Cherubini Federico 1977 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-35 0.30.32  4,14
40░ De Fazio Riccardo 1964 Uisp Roma Sm-50 0.30.33  4,15
41░ Ciccotti Mario 1984 Atl. Montefiascone Amat-m 0.30.35  4,15
42░ Zaini Luigi 1977 Monti Tolfa Sm-35 0.30.36  4,15
43░ Leoncini Claudio 1966 Bancari Romani Sm-45 0.30.42  4,16
44░ Ascoli Carlo 1979 Podistica Casalotti Sm-35 0.30.44  4,16
45░ Barcaroli Alessandro 1965 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-45 0.30.45  4,16
46░ Zaini Giovan Battista 1980 Monti Tolfa Amat-m 0.30.49  4,17
47░ Piantoni Michele 1985 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.30.51  4,17
48░ Ottavi Emanuele 1975 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-35 0.30.56  4,18
49░ Barbarese Luca 1992 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.30.59  4,18
50░ Bucaioni Mauro 1962 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-50 0.31.04  4,19
51░ De Candia Andrea 1974 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-40 0.31.05  4,19
52░ Zanoni Marco 1983 Bolsena Forum Sport Amat-m 0.31.07  4,19
53░ Mocetti Lucio 1967 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-45 0.31.08  4,19
54░ Ventura Andrea 1991 Runners Sangemini Tr Amat-m 0.31.09  4,20
55░ Sinibaldi Emanuele 1974 Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-40 0.31.10  4,20
56░ Mangialasche Alfonso 1951 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 0.31.12  4,20
57░ Di Cosimo Fabrizio 1981 Alto Lazio Amat-m 0.31.18  4,21
58░ Capitoni Marco 1963 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-50 0.31.25  4,22
59░ Saleppico Moreno 1969 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.31.26  4,22
60░ Ceccarini Francesco 1974 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-40 0.31.28  4,22
61░ Urbani Giovanni 1979 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-35 0.31.37  4,23
62░ Grazzini Federico 1972 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-40 0.31.39  4,24
63░ Selvaggini Roberto 1968 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-45 0.31.40  4,24
64░ Rossini Gianfranco 1962 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.31.45  4,25
65░ Mastrangeli Marco 1983 Libertas Ellera Amat-m 0.31.49  4,25
66░ Falaschi Daniele 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.31.54  4,26
67░ Calamita Paolo 1972 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 0.31.58  4,26
68░ Baroni Tiziano 1958 G.s. Csain Perugia Sm-55 0.32.03  4,27
69░ Scarponi Massimo 1968 Zona Olimpica Team Vt Sm-45 0.32.09  4,28
70░ Trombettoni Luca 1965 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.32.11  4,28
71░ Bucari Fazio 1961 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.32.16  4,29
72░ De Angelis Leonardo 1962 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.32.23  4,30
73░ Angeluzzi Massimo 1963 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.32.29  4,31
74░ Saccoccini Marco 1977 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.33.06  4,36
75░ Manfredi Ivo 1957 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-55 0.33.09  4,36
76░ Massatani Davide 1958 Rieti Run Footworks Sm-55 0.33.12  4,37
77░ Catalucci Stefano 1967 Olimpia 2004 Roma Sm-45 0.33.13  4,37
78░ Mancaniello Antonio 1981 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Amat-m 0.33.15  4,37
79░ Andreucci Andrea 1973 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.33.22  4,38
80░ Cecera Giorgio 1961 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.34.08  4,44
81░ Piantoni Leonardo 1981 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.34.13  4,45
82░ Strabioli Angelo 1957 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-55 0.34.14  4,45
83░ Fogli Lido 1961 ASD Roma 83 Sm-50 0.34.15  4,45
84░ Prili Alessandro 1969 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-45 0.34.46  4,50
85░ Bosco Augusto 1982 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.34.47  4,50
86░ Pitoni Pietro 1968 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-45 0.34.49  4,50
87░ Pugliese Giuseppe 1961 Due Ponti Sm-50 0.34.52  4,51
88░ Berna Andrea 1973 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-40 0.34.55  4,51
89░ Romiti Claudio 1958 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-55 0.34.59  4,52
90░ Rizzi Luca 1967 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-45 0.35.06  4,52
91░ Ciaccio Pierluigi 1964 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.35.07  4,53
92░ Fredro Francesco 1979 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-35 0.35.09  4,53
93░ Fiordi Fabio 1963 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.35.14  4,54
94░ Giordano Andrea 1974 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-40 0.35.27  4,55
95░ Baia Giorgio 1947 Atl. Energia Roma Sm-65 0.35.28  4,56
96░ Chionne Maurizio 1958 Filippide D.l.f. Chiusi Sm-55 0.35.38  4,57
97░ Gasbarro Massimo 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.35.48  4,58
98░ Rossi Roberto 1970 Bolsena Forum Sport Sm-40 0.35.51  4,59
99░ Calabrese Domenico 1967 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-45 0.35.53  4,59
100░ Boccioloni Emore 1959 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-55 0.35.54  4,59
101░ Pericoli Leonardo 1971 Filippide D.l.f. Chiusi Sm-40 0.36.04  5,01
102░ Torello Stefano 1967 Filippide D.l.f. Chiusi Sm-45 0.36.05  5,01
103░ Agostini Maurizio 1959 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-55 0.36.08  5,01
104░ Negroni Sandro 1974 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 0.36.16  5,02
105░ Turianelli Massimo 1963 Villa De Santis Sm-50 0.37.00  5,08
106░ Bottoloni Raffaele 1960 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-50 0.37.03  5,09
107░ Biribanti Moreno 1951 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.37.21  5,11
108░ Patrignani Riccardo 1973 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-40 0.37.28  5,12
109░ Ciabattini Euro 1951 Uisp Chianciano Terme Sm-60 0.38.11  5,18
110░ Anselmi Mauro 1974 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-40 0.38.44  5,23
111░ Lisi Claudio 1971 Pod. Corchiano Sm-40 0.38.48  5,23
112░ Angelini Maurizio 1954 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-60 0.40.32  5,38
113░ Benedetti Pietro 1956 Liberi Podisti Viterbo Sm-55 0.40.38  5,39
114░ Demma Filippo 1950 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 0.40.47  5,40
115░ Serlupini Antonio 1939 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-65 0.40.57  5,41
116░ Gari Roberto 1960 G.p. Airone Tolfa Sm-50 0.41.44  5,48
117░ Chiacchieroni Adriano 1971 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-40 0.42.49  5,57
118░ Carchedi Fabio 1964 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.43.04  5,59
119░ Viola Sergio 1956 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-55 0.44.03  6,07
120░ Fortunati Massimo 1964 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-50 0.44.30  6,11
121░ Isola Antonio 1941 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-65 0.50.07  6,58
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 7,200
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Pedetti Valeria 1973 Libertas Orvieto Tr Over/40 0.30.47  4,17
2^ Enriquez Irene 1977 Atletica Il Colle Pg Under/40 0.31.16  4,21
3^ Lucchetti Silvia 1982 Atl. Tuscania Etrusca Under/40 0.31.56  4,26
4^ Bizzarri Ivana 1974 Runners Sangemini Tr Over/40 0.32.18  4,29
5^ Angrisani Valeria Maria 1973 Bancari Romani Over/40 0.32.24  4,30
6^ Zerini Elisabetta 1980 Runners Sangemini Tr Under/40 0.32.51  4,34
7^ Conti Sabrina 1977 Podistica Carsulae Tr Under/40 0.33.17  4,37
8^ Jedrusik Magdalena 1978 Uisp Roma Under/40 0.33.43  4,41
9^ Nevi Elena 1988 Pod. Myricae Terni Under/40 0.33.59  4,43
10^ Carnevali Valeria 1971 Libertas Orvieto Tr Over/40 0.34.11  4,45
11^ Piastra Lorena 1977 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Under/40 0.34.35  4,48
12^ Vitale Annalisa 1971 Due Ponti Over/40 0.34.51  4,50
13^ Passamonti Alida 1974 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Over/40 0.35.42  4,58
14^ Nagirniak Zana 1980 Libertas Orvieto Tr Under/40 0.36.20  5,03
15^ Van Kampen Carla 1961 Scavo 2000 Over/40 0.36.42  5,06
16^ Leshchuk Mariya 1984 Villa De Santis Under/40 0.36.53  5,07
17^ Stramaccioni Giulia 1991 Libertas Orvieto Tr Under/40 0.36.56  5,08
18^ Sabatini Cristina 1967 Pod. Myricae Terni Over/40 0.37.20  5,11
19^ Severo Neto Ione 1958 Bolsena Forum Sport Over/40 0.37.30  5,12
20^ Adiutori Paola 1968 Uisp Orvieto Over/40 0.38.29  5,21
21^ Cantini Luciana 1956 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 0.38.55  5,24
22^ Goretti Valentina 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.39.27  5,29
23^ Ansuini Giuseppina 1967 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 0.39.39  5,30
24^ Aquilanti Giuseppina 1966 U.s. Roma 83 Over/40 0.39.43  5,31
25^ Leocadio Marzi 1965 Polisportiva Montalto Over/40 0.39.49  5,32
26^ Mocanu Madalina Felicia 1969 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Over/40 0.41.46  5,48
27^ Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 0.43.14  6,00
28^ La Rosa Maria Giulia 1965 Libertas Orvieto Tr Over/40 0.44.02  6,07
29^ Cassiani Loretta 1967 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Over/40 0.44.29  6,11
30^ Bedford Sheri 1952 Libertas Orvieto Tr Over/40 0.45.33  6,20
31^ Quinonez Cristina 1948 Atletica il Colle Pg Over/40 0.46.58  6,31

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------