Giro del lago di Piediluco - Km 14,800

 Piediluco (Tr) -  1/5/14

 

Piediluco (by M. Guerrieri)

 

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 14,800
Clas. Cognome Nome Anno SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Capotosti Marcello 1968 Athletic Terni Sm-45 0.51.01  3,27
2░ Boudouma Yahya 1970 Sabina Marathon Sm-40 0.51.32  3,29
3░ Conti Piergiorgio 1970 Athletic Terni Sm-40 0.51.33  3,29
4░ Di Gregorio Roberto 1974 Tivoli Marathon Sm-40 0.51.39  3,29
5░ Angelucci Enrico 1978 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.52.10  3,31
6░ Simoncini Leonardo 1981 Ducati Sport Club Amat-m 0.54.19  3,40
7░ Martellotti Mirko 1974 Forti Runners Terni Sm-40 0.54.23  3,40
8░ Giorgetti Claudio 1960 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.54.48  3,42
9░ Di Romano Gianluigi 1985 Monte Mario Amat-m 0.54.56  3,43
10░ Cocca Vincenzo 1974 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.55.12  3,44
11░ Netushi Malyin 1987 Podistica Il Campino Ar Amat-m 0.55.28  3,45
12░ Grillo Gianfilippo 1987 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.55.33  3,45
13░ Duranti Gabriele 1972 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.55.35  3,45
14░ Rosai Valentino 1964 Podistica Il Campino Ar Sm-50 0.55.49  3,46
15░ Tyouli Rachid 1979 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.56.19  3,48
16░ Cosentino Domenico 1969 Sabina Marathon Sm-45 0.56.44  3,50
17░ Bertolini Nazzareno 1964 Bolsena Forum Sport Sm-50 0.56.56  3,51
18░ Fontani Ettore 1966 Podistica Il Campino Ar Sm-45 0.57.08  3,52
19░ Mazzierli Roberto 1965 Podistica Il Campino Ar Sm-45 0.57.26  3,53
20░ Giacomelli Matteo 1986 Runners Sangemini Tr Amat-m 0.57.35  3,53
21░ De Murtas Aldo 1969 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.57.40  3,54
22░ Sperandei Daniele 1982 Atletica Trevi Pg Amat-m 0.57.47  3,54
23░ Tinelli Fabrizio 1968 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.57.58  3,55
24░ Bianconi Enrico 1977 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.58.12  3,56
25░ Mattioli Claudio 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.58.45  3,58
26░ Agostini Lorenzo 1977 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.59.04  3,59
27░ Di Gregorio Massimiliano 1973 Tivoli Marathon Sm-40 0.59.09  4,00
28░ Serva Manuel 1982 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.59.26  4,01
29░ Pasuch Mauro 1976 CittÓ Ducale Runners Sm-35 0.59.34  4,01
30░ Vincenzoni Simone 1973 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.59.42  4,02
31░ Sibilio Silvano 1965 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.59.44  4,02
32░ Guidobaldi Francesco 1959 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-55 0.59.48  4,02
33░ Gallotti Antonio 1962 Lagos Dei Marsi Sm-50 0.59.50  4,03
34░ Carosi Egidio 1970 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.59.51  4,03
35░ Tazza Giorgio 1961 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.00.05  4,04
36░ Smith Orazio 1978 Cat Sport Roma Sm-35 1.00.19  4,05
37░ Bendini Mario 1966 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.00.24  4,05
38░ Muti Massimiliano 1968 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-45 1.00.41  4,06
39░ Crocioni Fabrizio 1972 Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-40 1.00.42  4,06
40░ Erbetti Riccardo 1974 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 1.00.43  4,06
41░ Castellani Fabrizio 1980 Podistica Avis Terni Amat-m 1.01.09  4,08
42░ Vagnetti Roberto 1965 G.s. Csain Perugia Sm-45 1.01.17  4,08
43░ Lozzi Giancarlo 1965 Bolsena Forum Sport Sm-45 1.01.32  4,09
44░ Bartollini Sandro 1957 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-55 1.01.35  4,10
45░ Lollucci Danilo 1978 Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 1.01.41  4,10
46░ Padovan Giuseppe 1954 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 1.01.44  4,10
47░ Longhi Stefano 1967 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 1.01.46  4,10
48░ Bellucci Luciano 1967 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 1.01.52  4,11
49░ Venturi Carlo 1967 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 1.01.55  4,11
50░ Bordi Fabio 1967 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 1.02.01  4,11
51░ Angelucci Malveno 1960 CittÓ Ducale Runners Sm-50 1.02.08  4,12
52░ Conti Roberto 1967 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 1.02.29  4,13
53░ Pigini Alvaro 1959 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-55 1.02.30  4,13
54░ Moretti Omar 1969 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 1.02.40  4,14
55░ Capocci Marco 1991 Athletic Terni Amat-m 1.02.43  4,14
56░ Melis Massimiliano 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 1.02.44  4,14
57░ Malucelli Marco 1963 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-50 1.02.45  4,14
58░ Crisostomi Giorgio 1971 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 1.02.49  4,15
59░ Leonetti Fabio 1968 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 1.02.57  4,15
60░ Zinni Antonio 1967 Costa D'Argento Grosseto Sm-45 1.03.05  4,16
61░ Marinangeli Adriano 1957 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-55 1.03.26  4,17
62░ Liti Sergio 1961 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 1.03.31  4,18
63░ Fossatelli Fabrizio 1969 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.03.37  4,18
64░ Portale Sergio 1976 Athletic Terni Sm-35 1.03.47  4,19
65░ Di Loreto Daniele 1973 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 1.03.48  4,19
66░ Colletti Vincenzo 1966 CittÓ Ducale Runners Sm-45 1.03.51  4,19
67░ Brescini Fabio 1960 Roma Road Runners Sm-50 1.04.03  4,20
68░ Leombruni Francesco 1983 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 1.04.06  4,20
69░ Cancelloni Marcello 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 1.04.11  4,20
70░ Gili Michele 1982 Atletica Trevi Pg Amat-m 1.04.13  4,20
71░ Fois Luigi 1966 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 1.04.14  4,20
72░ Pesci Paolo 1967 Bolsena Forum Sport Sm-45 1.04.16  4,21
73░ Gargano Romolo 1953 S.s. Lazio Atletica Sm-60 1.04.18  4,21
74░ Mazzoni Silvano 1949 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-65 1.04.24  4,21
75░ Giedinieri Leonardo 1979 Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 1.04.33  4,22
76░ Severoni Mauro 1954 CittÓ Ducale Runners Sm-60 1.05.03  4,24
77░ Petricca Mauro 1973 Zona Olimpica Team Vt Sm-40 1.05.04  4,24
78░ Zuddas Angelo 1958 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 1.05.07  4,24
79░ Restani Giuseppe 1976 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 1.05.12  4,24
80░ Fratini Massimiliano 1967 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 1.05.14  4,24
81░ Tagliaferri Danilo 1979 Sabina Marathon Sm-35 1.05.22  4,25
82░ Gappoli Daniele 1969 Quelli Che Lo Sport Sm-45 1.05.26  4,25
83░ Crocioni Roberto 1970 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 1.05.30  4,26
84░ Proietti Marco 1979 Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 1.05.38  4,26
85░ Petrucci Maurizio 1974 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 1.05.41  4,26
86░ Bordoni Paolo 1963 Dream Runners Pg Sm-50 1.05.44  4,26
87░ Conti Andrea 1980 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 1.05.57  4,27
88░ Marsili Marco 1966 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 1.05.58  4,27
89░ Reali Gabriele 1964 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 1.06.05  4,28
90░ Faustini Alessandro 1973 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 1.06.13  4,28
91░ Astolfi David 1969 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.06.21  4,29
92░ Porchetti Fabrizio 1956 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 1.06.22  4,29
93░ Diociaiuti Stefano 1964 Sabina Marathon Sm-50 1.06.25  4,29
94░ Di Maio Giuseppe 1979 San Nicola Caserta Sm-35 1.06.27  4,29
95░ Trippa Fabio 1964 Athletic Terni Sm-50 1.06.34  4,30
96░ Proietti Maurizio 1971 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 1.06.35  4,30
97░ Daurizio Fabrizio 1968 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.06.48  4,31
98░ Pierini Roberto 1987 Filippide D.l.f. Chiusi Amat-m 1.06.50  4,31
99░ Grasso Alessandro 1973 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 1.06.58  4,31
100░ Silvestrini Mario 1974 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 1.06.59  4,32
101░ Biscarini Enrico 1959 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-55 1.07.05  4,32
102░ Angelucci Marco 1961 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-50 1.07.06  4,32
103░ Maurini Diego 1986 Quelli Che Lo Sport Amat-m 1.07.13  4,32
104░ Massarelli Giorgio 1963 Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-50 1.07.20  4,33
105░ Dionisi Bruno 1960 CittÓ Ducale Runners Sm-50 1.07.25  4,33
106░ Capodimonti Fausto 1967 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.07.29  4,34
107░ Grimaldi Massimiliano 1968 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 1.07.30  4,34
108░ Spinelli Renato 1980 Pod. Myricae Terni Amat-m 1.07.36  4,34
109░ Pinelli Enrico 1960 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.07.46  4,35
110░ Di Donato Roberto 1965 Fiano Romano Sm-45 1.07.58  4,36
111░ Manzetti Bruno 1941 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 1.08.27  4,38
112░ Bartocci Stefano 1969 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.08.37  4,38
113░ Cicogna Alessio 1980 Monte Mario Amat-m 1.08.42  4,39
114░ Quadraccia Ivano 1967 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-45 1.08.45  4,39
115░ Ocagli Alessandro 1977 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.08.51  4,39
116░ Baglioni Luca 1979 Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 1.08.54  4,39
117░ Spognetta Francesco 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.09.03  4,40
118░ Bariletti Vincenzo 1960 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 1.09.12  4,41
119░ Tortorella Carlo 1955 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-55 1.09.13  4,41
120░ Cinaglia Stefano 1969 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-45 1.09.24  4,41
121░ Porrazzini Emiliano 1969 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 1.09.29  4,42
122░ Fortunati Danilo 1964 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 1.09.41  4,42
123░ Lepratto Angelo 1971 Ovadese Sm-40 1.09.49  4,43
124░ Pacetti Piero 1968 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.10.02  4,44
125░ Avenali Carlo 1980 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 1.10.07  4,44
126░ Sabatini Enrico 1979 Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 1.10.09  4,44
127░ Micheli Luigi 1964 Asterix Sm-50 1.10.12  4,45
128░ Francia Adelio 1979 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.10.14  4,45
129░ Catena Marco 1964 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 1.10.17  4,45
130░ Briguori Giacomo 1959 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 1.10.24  4,45
131░ Legittimo Francesco 1958 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-55 1.10.35  4,46
132░ Liorni Alessandro 1966 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 1.10.48  4,47
133░ Romoli Mauro 1966 Atleta Libero Sm-45 1.10.50  4,47
134░ Rubini Alessandro 1966 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 1.10.51  4,47
135░ Ferretti Gianni 1967 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.10.55  4,48
136░ D'Agostino Sandrino 1970 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 1.11.10  4,49
137░ Angelci Michele 1972 Atleta Libero Sm-40 1.11.13  4,49
138░ Nobili Michele 1979 A Quelli Che Lo Sport Sm-35 1.11.39  4,50
139░ Piagentini Marco 1970 Athletic Terni Sm-40 1.11.46  4,51
140░ Marcelli David 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.12.09  4,52
141░ Giulivi Andrea 1976 Sabina Marathon Sm-35 1.12.10  4,53
142░ Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.s. Cappuccini Siena Sm-65 1.12.16  4,53
143░ Camaiani Luciano 1955 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 1.12.28  4,54
144░ Monzi Luciano 1966 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.12.35  4,54
145░ Restani Paolo 1974 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 1.12.36  4,54
146░ Castolo Mario 1966 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 1.12.38  4,54
147░ Todini Leonardo 1970 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 1.12.43  4,55
148░ Checchettelli Lorenzo 1968 Runners Rieti Sm-45 1.12.46  4,55
149░ Mecarelli Federico 1972 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 1.12.59  4,56
150░ Santini Fabrizio 1978 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 1.13.04  4,56
151░ Di Russo Leonardo 1988 Bolsena Forum Sport Amat-m 1.13.08  4,56
152░ Crisostomi Giovanni 1966 Athletic Terni Sm-45 1.13.10  4,57
153░ Trionfetti Andrea 1964 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-50 1.13.11  4,57
154░ Proietti Diego 1977 Quelli Che Lo Sport Sm-35 1.13.14  4,57
155░ Laureti Filippo 1966 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 1.13.23  4,58
156░ Perla Massimiliano 1976 Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 1.13.27  4,58
157░ Squadrani Maurizio 1975 Atletica  Fiano Rm Sm-35 1.13.30  4,58
158░ Marinelli Michele 1976 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.13.34  4,58
159░ Torzoni Giovanni 1958 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-55 1.13.34  4,58
160░ Crocione Daniele 1962 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-50 1.13.43  4,59
161░ Sebastiani Riccardo 1966 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 1.13.50  4,59
162░ Di Giovanni Stefano 1971 Triathlon Terni Sm-40 1.13.54  5,00
163░ Lupi Giampiero 1949 Sabina Marathon Sm-65 1.13.56  5,00
164░ Contessa Cesare 1978 Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 1.14.06  5,00
165░ Salci Paolo 1959 Due Ponti Sm-55 1.14.12  5,01
166░ Macchi Roberto 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.14.19  5,01
167░ Felici Aldo 1947 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-65 1.14.22  5,01
168░ Pierelli Vinicio 1956 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-55 1.14.33  5,02
169░ Bianconi Francesco 1974 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 1.14.40  5,03
170░ Agliani Settimio 1957 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 1.14.47  5,03
171░ Valzano Antonio 1951 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 1.14.55  5,04
172░ Sartini Luca 1963 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.15.24  5,06
173░ Rizzo Francesco 1966 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.15.25  5,06
174░ Risini Fausto 1952 Filippide D.l.f. Chiusi Sm-60 1.15.28  5,06
175░ Capocciuti Oriano 1960 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-50 1.15.37  5,07
176░ Petrangeli Reginaldo 1954 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 1.15.40  5,07
177░ Moscetti Enrico 1965 Bolsena Forum Sport Sm-45 1.15.47  5,07
178░ Agliani Luigi 1957 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 1.15.52  5,08
179░ Tupputi Savino 1976 Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 1.15.53  5,08
180░ Carlino Fabio 1963 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 1.16.02  5,08
181░ Proietti Giuseppe 1956 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 1.16.04  5,08
182░ Forniti Giuseppe 1960 Sabina Marathon Sm-50 1.16.19  5,09
183░ Moncalieri Alessandro 1956 Sabina Marathon Sm-55 1.16.20  5,09
184░ Testa Umberto 1967 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.16.22  5,10
185░ Bocchini Maurizio 1969 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 1.16.27  5,10
186░ Diamanti Sergio 1959 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 1.16.31  5,10
187░ Celi Luca 1965 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 1.16.43  5,11
188░ Palermi Mirko 1978 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.16.50  5,11
189░ Esposito Paolo 1972 Amatori Vesuvio Na Sm-40 1.17.15  5,13
190░ Chiocci Marcello 1949 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-65 1.17.27  5,14
191░ Biasiano Francesco 1971 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 1.17.44  5,15
192░ Bassetti Roberto 1969 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.17.45  5,15
193░ Menconi Antonello 1967 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 1.17.50  5,16
194░ Carnassale Michele 1976 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 1.17.54  5,16
195░ Scacciafratte Tonino 1950 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-60 1.18.13  5,17
196░ Fusco Gianmario 1952 Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-60 1.18.50  5,20
197░ Abadelli Gabriele 1975 Fiano Romano Sm-35 1.18.53  5,20
198░ Giubilei Riccardo 1973 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 1.19.02  5,20
199░ Poletti Antonio 1970 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 1.19.03  5,20
200░ Crocione Eraldo 1960 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 1.19.07  5,21
201░ Naddeo Antonio 1942 Bolsena Forum Sport Sm-65 1.19.09  5,21
202░ Molinari Giorgio 1959 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-55 1.19.11  5,21
203░ Luna Emanuele 1970 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 1.19.19  5,22
204░ Falchi Silvio 1943 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 1.19.22  5,22
205░ Luzi Luigi 1951 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-60 1.19.40  5,23
206░ Giordano Mario 1959 Corsa De Santi Sm-55 1.19.52  5,24
207░ Gennari Giuliano 1949 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 1.20.00  5,24
208░ Cirimbilli Alberto 1940 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-65 1.20.04  5,25
209░ Mariani Michael 1988 Bolsena Forum Sport Amat-m 1.20.14  5,25
210░ Tabarrini Marcello 1948 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 1.20.22  5,26
211░ Sabatucci Stefano 1951 Fiano Romano Sm-60 1.21.13  5,29
212░ Montecchiani Niko 1976 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 1.22.07  5,33
213░ Tromboni Fabrizio 1972 Atleta Libero Sm-40 1.22.13  5,33
214░ Rivetti Luigi 1959 Monte Mario Sm-55 1.22.30  5,34
215░ Spinelli Pierluigi 1973 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 1.23.36  5,39
216░ Chiocci Alessio 1981 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Amat-m 1.23.49  5,40
217░ Boccali Eric 1969 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-45 1.24.07  5,41
218░ Bandinu Ignazio 1960 Runners Rieti Sm-50 1.24.08  5,41
219░ Barbarossa Luca 1978 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.24.37  5,43
220░ Romeo Roberto 1969 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.24.58  5,44
221░ Cesaroni Tonino 1963 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 1.25.00  5,45
222░ Marcucci Daniele 1972 Atleta Libero Sm-40 1.25.16  5,46
223░ Taddei Franco 1951 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 1.25.25  5,46
224░ Dragonetti Giuseppe 1938 Sabina Marathon Sm-70 1.26.05  5,49
225░ Celi Giovanni 1972 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 1.26.07  5,49
226░ Falchetti Andrea 1969 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 1.26.08  5,49
227░ Menichini Alessandro 1969 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-45 1.26.09  5,49
228░ Miceli Marco 1971 Magic Runners Sm-40 1.26.12  5,49
229░ Raggi Sergio 1949 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 1.26.23  5,50
230░ Cecchetti Alessandro 1970 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 1.26.36  5,51
231░ Ciliani Stefano 1964 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.26.38  5,51
232░ Mocetti Ivano 1961 Bolsena Forum Sport Sm-50 1.26.52  5,52
233░ Ascanio Remo 1947 Filippide D.l.f. Chiusi Sm-65 1.27.00  5,53
234░ Stentella Mauro 1960 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-50 1.27.01  5,53
235░ Paterna Mirko 1983 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 1.27.05  5,53
236░ Pelli Mario 1958 Asterix Sm-55 1.27.12  5,54
237░ Simonetti Andrea 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.28.16  5,58
238░ Neri Marco 1964 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.28.22  5,58
239░ Stella Marco 1961 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 1.28.47  6,00
240░ Procacci Paolo 1942 Atletica Nepi Viterbo Sm-65 1.29.56  6,05
241░ Peruzzi Gianni 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.30.26  6,07
242░ Pizzotti Gianluca 1979 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 1.32.37  6,15
243░ Adiutori Giovanni 1942 Bolsena Forum Sport Sm-65 1.33.32  6,19
244░ Laoreti Fabio 1966 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.34.01  6,21
245░ Vettese Marcello 1972 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 1.34.02  6,21
246░ Martoni Ubaldo 1951 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 1.34.04  6,21
247░ Brogi Giancarlo 1940 Atletica Faleria Vt Sm-65 1.34.27  6,23
248░ Domenichetti Paolo 1947 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 1.40.23  6,47
249░ Tetti Giuseppe 1945 Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 1.42.24  6,55
250░ Bazzurri Alberto 1962 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 1.47.28  7,16
251░ Giuli Paolo Maria 1963 Libero Uisp Sm-50 1.50.00  7,26
252░ Proietti Stefano 1971 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 1.57.03  7,55
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 14,800
Clas. Cognome Nome Anno SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Mosconi Laura 1976 Dream Runners Pg Amat-f 0.59.24  4,01
2^ Cardarelli Fabiola 1973 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.00.11  4,04
3^ De Amici Sabrina 1974 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.04.29  4,21
4^ Draoli M. Cristina 1964 Assisi Runners Over/50 1.06.46  4,31
5^ Giorgetti Maria Grazia 1962 Bolsena Forum Sport Over/50 1.08.21  4,37
6^ Battelli Daniela 1960 Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/50 1.09.14  4,41
7^ Ferraroli Stefania 1961 Atleta Libera Over/50 1.09.19  4,41
8^ Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 Uisp Chianciano Terme Sf-40 1.09.21  4,41
9^ PappadÓ Roberta 1968 Atletica Avis Perugia Sf-40 1.09.49  4,43
10^ Procacci Roberta 1985 Atletica Nepi Viterbo Amat-f 1.09.52  4,43
11^ Micarelli Serena 1981 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-f 1.10.08  4,44
12^ Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia Sf-40 1.11.17  4,49
13^ Lucidi Lucia 1980 Pallacanestra Calcio Amat-f 1.12.19  4,53
14^ Santoni Lucia 1966 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sf-40 1.13.58  5,00
15^ Federici Francesca 1979 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 1.14.13  5,01
16^ Granaroli Cristina 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 1.14.17  5,01
17^ Franceschini Stefania 1967 Atletica Ca.Ri. Rieti Sf-40 1.14.38  5,03
18^ Trionfetti Claudia 1983 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 1.14.39  5,03
19^ Frascangeli Valentina 1984 Forti Runners Terni Amat-f 1.15.13  5,05
20^ Corazza Gabriella 1966 Pod. Myricae Terni Sf-40 1.16.01  5,08
21^ Guarnello Serenella 1957 Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/50 1.16.51  5,12
22^ Dranelli Barbara 1976 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-f 1.17.04  5,12
23^ Martoni Caterina 1984 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 1.18.42  5,19
24^ Gonnellini Federica 1981 Filippide D.l.f. Chiusi Amat-f 1.18.51  5,20
25^ Camaiani Daniela 1967 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.18.54  5,20
26^ Sabatini Daniela 1960 Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/50 1.18.56  5,20
27^ Battaglini Daniela 1960 Bolsena Forum Sport Over/50 1.19.10  5,21
28^ Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sf-40 1.19.17  5,21
29^ Grandoni Luisiana 1969 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.19.21  5,22
30^ Cascio Monia 1970 Pod. Myricae Terni Sf-40 1.19.39  5,23
31^ Agabiti Carolina 1963 Amatori Podistica Terni Over/50 1.20.19  5,26
32^ Paterni Michela 1969 Atletica Trevi Pg Sf-40 1.21.14  5,29
33^ Lanzi Cristina 1968 A Quelli Che Lo Sport Sf-40 1.22.14  5,33
34^ Bonetti Marta 1990 Forti Runners Terni Amat-f 1.23.21  5,38
35^ Fortunati Roberta 1974 Podistica Avis Terni Sf-40 1.23.37  5,39
36^ Gatti Cinzia 1969 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.23.39  5,39
37^ Corpetti Claudia 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 1.24.04  5,41
38^ Fraboni Anna Grazia 1962 Amatori Podistica Terni Over/50 1.24.09  5,41
39^ Proietti Antonella 1972 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sf-40 1.24.10  5,41
40^ Pasquini AnnaMaria 1955 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Over/50 1.24.44  5,44
41^ Panetti Pamela 1981 Forti Runners Terni Amat-f 1.25.17  5,46
42^ Liberati Barbara 1985 Magic Runners Amat-f 1.26.09  5,49
43^ Esposito Iolanda 1971 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.26.10  5,49
44^ Liberati Alessandra 1977 Podistica San Salvo Amat-f 1.26.13  5,50
45^ Broglioni Rita 1969 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sf-40 1.26.25  5,50
46^ Mazzoni Enrica 1958 Podistica Il Campino Ar Over/50 1.27.18  5,54
47^ Salvini Paola 1987 Bolsena Forum Sport Amat-f 1.27.49  5,56
48^ Cavallari Simonetta 1962 Pod. Myricae Terni Over/50 1.28.49  6,00
49^ Anastasi Ljdie 1957 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Over/50 1.28.54  6,00
50^ Serafino Teresa 1956 Amatori Podistica Terni Over/50 1.28.58  6,01
51^ Trippetti Catia 1959 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Over/50 1.29.07  6,01
52^ Sensi Daniela 1950 Amatori Podistica Terni Over/50 1.29.36  6,03
53^ Tiburzi Eleonora 1980 Pod. Myricae Terni Amat-f 1.31.01  6,09
54^ Gaviglio Francesca 1977 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 1.31.18  6,10
55^ Mantovani Alda 1967 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sf-40 1.31.23  6,10
56^ Giacchetti Elena 1981 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 1.33.23  6,19
57^ Del Lungo Samantha 1972 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.34.03  6,21
58^ Tottorot˛ Donatella 1975 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-f 1.34.24  6,23
59^ Marconi Laura 1970 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.34.25  6,23
60^ Romagnoli Laura 1959 Amatori Podistica Terni Over/50 1.37.53  6,37
61^ Tartamelli Lina 1946 Amatori Podistica Terni Over/50 1.45.26  7,07

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------