^ ^ ^ ^ ^ ^ ^ ^ ^ ^

 

Trofeo "La Pineta" - km 10

Ponte Felcino (Pg) - 18/5/2014

 

 

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 10
Clas. Cognome Nome Anno SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Marianelli Cristian 1976 Uisp Altotevere Sm-35 0.33.29  3,21
2░ Vergni Lorenzo 1976 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.33.32  3,21
3░ Lucchetti Andrea 1975 Tiferno Runners Sm-35 0.33.42  3,22
4░ Petrini Daniele 1984 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.33.46  3,23
5░ Lanzi Simone 1975 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-35 0.34.12  3,25
6░ Fratini Francesco 1981 Marathon C. di Castello Amat-m 0.34.55  3,30
7░ Harrison Thomas 1992 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.35.53  3,35
8░ Scassellati Valerio 1979 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.35.57  3,36
9░ Liberti Paolo 1980 Athletic Terni Amat-m 0.36.04  3,36
10░ Pugnali Alessandro 1983 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 0.36.05  3,36
11░ Camilloni Livio 1977 Dream Runners Pg Sm-35 0.36.07  3,37
12░ Guerrini Giuseppe 1970 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.36.08  3,37
13░ Tyouli Rachid 1979 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.36.28  3,39
14░ Fiorucci Marco 1962 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-50 0.36.29  3,39
15░ Giuliani Luca 1983 Tiferno Runners Amat-m 0.36.32  3,39
16░ Nucciarelli Pierluigi 1980 Atletica il Colle Pg Amat-m 0.36.55  3,42
17░ Bazzucchi Mauro 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.36.59  3,42
18░ Morani Evian 1972 Assisi Runners Sm-40 0.37.05  3,42
19░ Busto Marco 1964 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-50 0.37.09  3,43
20░ Mariani Mirko 1977 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-35 0.37.26  3,45
21░ Casalini Sergio 1984 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 0.37.27  3,45
22░ Granieri Fiorini Fabrizio 1969 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.37.34  3,45
23░ Boschetti Mattia 1985 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.37.35  3,46
24░ Trippella Giovanni 1974 Atletica Umbertide Sm-40 0.37.36  3,46
25░ Cuiti Stefano 1973 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.37.37  3,46
26░ Panfili Flavio 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.37.44  3,46
27░ Bianconi Enrico 1977 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.37.47  3,47
28░ Zanino Giovanni Alessio 1966 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.37.51  3,47
29░ Capanni Francesco 1974 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.37.54  3,47
30░ Miele Davide 1979 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-35 0.37.56  3,48
31░ Cardinali Mauro 1969 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.38.03  3,48
32░ De Angelis Carlo 1976 Atletica Urbania Sm-35 0.38.14  3,49
33░ Taccucci Maurizio 1970 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-40 0.38.22  3,50
34░ Tortoioli Marco 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.38.30  3,51
35░ Arcelli Andrea 1987 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.38.34  3,51
36░ Caporali Sandro 1962 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.38.45  3,52
37░ Ricciarelli Rocco 1981 Podistica Avis Deruta Amat-m 0.38.47  3,53
38░ Fratini Daniele 1979 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.38.48  3,53
39░ Martinelli Luca 1962 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-50 0.38.49  3,53
40░ Giannoni Claudio 1961 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.38.56  3,54
41░ Niccacci Luca 1981 Podistica Avis Deruta Amat-m 0.38.58  3,54
42░ Girelli Marco 1968 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.39.01  3,54
43░ Gaillardi Alessio 1973 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 0.39.04  3,54
44░ Palazzetti Gianluca 1966 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-45 0.39.09  3,55
45░ Finocchi Sauro 1961 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.39.14  3,55
46░ Saveri Ugo 1968 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.39.16  3,56
47░ Fazi Fabio 1976 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.39.20  3,56
48░ Fanelli Riccardo 1953 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.39.21  3,56
49░ Pastore Lorenzo 1967 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.39.22  3,56
50░ Battistoni Luca 1975 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-35 0.39.24  3,56
51░ Mattioli Claudio 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.39.32  3,57
52░ Conti Stefano 1960 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-50 0.39.47  3,59
53░ Polticchia Roberto 1964 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.39.51  3,59
54░ Caponi Paolo 1962 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-50 0.39.53  3,59
55░ Manetta Sergio 1957 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 0.39.58  4,00
56░ Spacci Fabrizio 1966 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.40.02  4,00
57░ Pacetti Silvio 1969 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.40.08  4,01
58░ Marconi Federico 1969 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.40.09  4,01
59░ Bianconi Gabriele 1982 Atletica Csain Perugia Amat-m 0.40.17  4,02
60░ Fazi Mauro 1971 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.40.20  4,02
61░ Bonini Mauro 1973 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.40.21  4,02
62░ Rossi Mirko 1976 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-35 0.40.26  4,03
63░ Borghesi Nevio 1960 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-50 0.40.34  4,03
64░ Zucchini Andrea 1971 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.40.38  4,04
65░ Ribigini Leonardo 1973 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.40.39  4,04
66░ Giuriati Mirco 1971 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.40.45  4,04
67░ Costarelli Emanuele 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.40.47  4,05
68░ Becchetti Enrico 1970 Runner Monte Acuto Sm-40 0.40.48  4,05
69░ Lauriola Libero 1961 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.40.49  4,05
70░ Del Siena Maurice 1962 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-50 0.40.54  4,05
71░ Stinchetti Massimo 1966 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-45 0.40.57  4,06
72░ Cancelloni Marcello 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.40.58  4,06
73░ Melis Massimiliano 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.41.00  4,06
74░ Castellani Giovanni 1964 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.41.06  4,07
75░ Mangialasche Alfonso 1951 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 0.41.12  4,07
76░ Gagliesi Gianni 1964 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.41.31  4,09
77░ Giorgi Giacomo 1983 Marathon C. di Castello Amat-m 0.41.46  4,11
78░ Dentini Marco 1967 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.41.47  4,11
79░ Cinti Gianni 1968 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-45 0.41.49  4,11
80░ Cesarini Alberto 1969 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.41.54  4,11
81░ Ribigini Domenico 1947 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-65 0.42.03  4,12
82░ Martini Roberto 1967 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-45 0.42.04  4,12
83░ Pauselli Gianfranco 1966 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-45 0.42.06  4,13
84░ Giglioni Giovanni 1974 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-40 0.42.07  4,13
85░ Paoloni Piero 1964 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-50 0.42.08  4,13
86░ Arcelli Fabrizio 1964 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.42.09  4,13
87░ Procacci Nadio 1970 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.42.18  4,14
88░ Garofanini Francesco 1978 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-35 0.42.20  4,14
89░ Ceccarini Francesco 1974 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-40 0.42.24  4,14
90░ Cambiotti Mauro 1951 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.42.26  4,15
91░ Proietti Marco 1979 Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 0.42.28  4,15
92░ Kadiu Pellumb 1971 Atl. Effebi Fossombrone Sm-40 0.42.31  4,15
93░ Leombruni Michele 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.42.32  4,15
94░ Angeluzzi Massimo 1963 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.42.36  4,16
95░ Di Matteo Mario 1955 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-55 0.42.37  4,16
96░ Diarena Massimo 1974 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.42.39  4,16
97░ Bordoni Paolo 1963 Dream Runners Pg Sm-50 0.42.43  4,16
98░ Falaschi Daniele 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.42.45  4,16
99░ Zepparelli Fabio 1970 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-40 0.42.46  4,17
100░ Tomassoli Massimiliano 1968 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.42.52  4,17
101░ Calderini Cristiano 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.42.53  4,17
102░ Coletti Paolo 1962 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.43.00  4,18
103░ Ficola Roberto 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-35 0.43.04  4,18
104░ Baroni Tiziano 1958 G.s. Csain Perugia Sm-55 0.43.09  4,19
105░ Lamincia Gianluca 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.43.18  4,20
106░ Reali Gabriele 1964 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.43.20  4,20
107░ Brizzi Marco 1971 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.43.25  4,20
108░ Battistoni Andrea 1972 Forti Runners Terni Sm-40 0.43.30  4,21
109░ Materazzi Marco 1975 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.43.31  4,21
110░ Guarducci Benedetto 1973 Atletica Umbertide Sm-40 0.43.32  4,21
111░ Natalicchi Cesare 1956 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 0.43.39  4,22
112░ Tortoioli Andrea 1967 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-45 0.43.48  4,23
113░ Vincenti Daniele 1974 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.44.00  4,24
114░ Marra Giovanni 1965 Parco Alpi Apuane Sm-45 0.44.04  4,24
115░ Pericoli Andrea 1976 Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-35 0.44.07  4,25
116░ Rondini Fabrizio 1964 Atletica Umbertide Sm-50 0.44.08  4,25
117░ Brunetti Marco 1968 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.44.09  4,25
118░ Porfiri Mauro 1968 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.44.15  4,26
119░ Cupertori Pino 1959 Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-55 0.44.20  4,26
120░ Torzoni Giovanni 1958 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-55 0.44.34  4,27
121░ Notari Renzo 1973 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.44.35  4,28
122░ Brutti Luciano 1954 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 0.44.37  4,28
123░ Torassoli Marco 1967 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-45 0.44.39  4,28
124░ Coricello Antonio 1973 Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-40 0.44.42  4,28
125░ Mandolini Stefano 1959 Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-55 0.44.47  4,29
126░ Ricci Vanni 1964 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-50 0.44.48  4,29
127░ Giorgi Francesco 1969 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.44.52  4,29
128░ Staccini Claudio 1964 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.44.56  4,30
129░ Baglivo Bruno 1960 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.44.58  4,30
130░ Costarelli Leonardo 1976 Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-35 0.44.59  4,30
131░ Testa Fabio 1974 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.45.01  4,30
132░ Passeri Luciano 1951 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-60 0.45.27  4,33
133░ Massini Maurizio 1957 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-55 0.45.33  4,33
134░ Castellani Enrico 1969 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.45.34  4,33
135░ Palleri Luciano 1952 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-60 0.45.38  4,34
136░ Angelici Michele 1972 Forti Runners Terni Sm-40 0.45.50  4,35
137░ Manzetti Bruno 1941 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-70 0.45.52  4,35
138░ Sabatini Enrico 1979 Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 0.45.53  4,35
139░ Mogini Fabio 1968 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.45.56  4,36
140░ Bariletti Vincenzo 1960 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.46.02  4,36
141░ Tosti Marco 1974 Runner Monte Acuto Sm-40 0.46.04  4,36
142░ Peducci Maurizio 1950 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 0.46.08  4,37
143░ Romiti Claudio 1958 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-55 0.46.19  4,38
144░ Sportoletti Cristiano 1974 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.46.30  4,39
145░ Pierelli Vinicio 1956 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-55 0.46.49  4,41
146░ Canapari Francesco 1958 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.46.57  4,42
147░ Raggi Stefano 1983 Atletica 2S Spoleto Amat-m 0.47.03  4,42
148░ Burani Leonardo 1972 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.47.09  4,43
149░ Cardaioli Danilo 1963 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.47.10  4,43
150░ Perla Massimiliano 1976 Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 0.47.11  4,43
151░ Guercini Bruno 1949 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-65 0.47.14  4,43
152░ Barlozzo Marco 1976 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.47.18  4,44
153░ Proietti Gagliardoni Mirco 1971 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.47.56  4,48
154░ Guastaveglie Vladimiro 1967 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-45 0.48.17  4,50
155░ Giovagnoni Franco 1944 Atletica Umbertide Sm-70 0.48.19  4,50
156░ Gasbarro Massimo 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.48.23  4,50
157░ Fumanti Michele 1975 Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-35 0.48.26  4,51
158░ Chiodi Alessio 1975 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-35 0.48.35  4,52
159░ Girelli Lucio 1946 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-65 0.48.38  4,52
160░ Giambenedetti Michele 1973 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.48.46  4,53
161░ Menconi Antonello 1967 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.48.53  4,53
162░ Petrini Moreno 1955 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.48.55  4,54
163░ Brozzi Fabio 1960 Acar Unicredit Pg Sm-50 0.48.59  4,54
164░ Ricci Mirko 1971 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.49.01  4,54
165░ Di Pietro Gianmarco 1980 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.49.11  4,55
166░ Agliani Luigi 1957 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.49.16  4,56
167░ Chiocci Marcello 1949 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-65 0.49.40  4,58
168░ SantagÓ Antonio 1960 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-50 0.49.41  4,58
169░ Pierotti Massimiliano 1988 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.49.58  5,00
170░ Ricci Francesco 1939 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-70 0.50.22  5,02
171░ Fadda Andrea 1966 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.50.54  5,05
172░ Longetti Gianni 1948 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-65 0.51.03  5,06
173░ Rossi Francesco 1958 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-55 0.51.09  5,07
174░ Cleri Angelo 1952 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-60 0.51.14  5,07
175░ Merli Simone 1979 Atletica Umbertide Sm-35 0.51.16  5,08
176░ Morganti Sergio 1969 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.51.20  5,08
177░ Pasqualini Fabrizio 1958 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-55 0.51.23  5,08
178░ Pecorari Antonio 1939 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-70 0.51.26  5,09
179░ Lestini Alessandro 1981 Podistica Avis Deruta Amat-m 0.51.30  5,09
180░ Rizzo Giovanni 1981 Podistica Avis Deruta Amat-m 0.51.31  5,09
181░ Chiocci Alessio 1981 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Amat-m 0.51.36  5,10
182░ Bocchini Maurizio 1969 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.51.39  5,10
183░ Tabarrini Marcello 1948 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 0.51.57  5,12
184░ Renga Michele 1968 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-45 0.52.07  5,13
185░ Dorelli Fabrizio 1977 Atletica Umbertide Sm-35 0.52.19  5,14
186░ Billeri Maurizio 1958 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 0.52.46  5,17
187░ GazzŔ Giuseppe Nicola 1973 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-40 0.52.47  5,17
188░ Cirimbilli Alberto 1940 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-70 0.53.01  5,18
189░ Principale Cristian 1979 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.53.02  5,18
190░ Liberti Renzo 1950 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 0.53.03  5,18
191░ Morelli Claudio 1968 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.53.53  5,23
192░ Guelpa Lorenzo 1974 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-40 0.54.43  5,28
193░ Fanculli Alberto 1952 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-60 0.55.25  5,32
194░ Moroni Bruno 1942 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-70 0.56.14  5,37
195░ Orioli Sergio 1958 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-55 0.56.17  5,38
196░ Pucciarini Renato 1949 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-65 0.57.25  5,44
197░ Petrazzini Giuseppe 1955 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.57.28  5,45
198░ Giglietti Andrea 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.57.32  5,45
199░ Cucchiarini Sergio 1964 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-50 1.00.19  6,02
200░ Leombruni Fabio 1950 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 1.10.08  7,01
201░ Cochetta Paolo 1942 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-70 1.15.58  7,36
202░ Ciampi Vittorio 1940 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-70 1.20.15  8,02
203░ Pagiotti Simone 1978 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-35 Rit.  
204░ Natalizi Pierluigi 1966 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 Rit.  
205░ Boto Enrico 1975 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-35 Rit.  
206░ Serlupini Antonio 1939 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-70 Rit.  
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 10
Clas. Cognome Nome Anno SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Tamburi Silvia 1981 Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.39.15  3,56
2^ Mosconi Laura 1976 Dream Runners Pg Under/40 0.39.56  4,00
3^ Belardinelli Roberta 1968 Olympic Runners Lama SF-40 0.40.07  4,01
4^ Piccioni Sara 1980 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/40 0.40.37  4,04
5^ Canonico Luisa 1976 Runners Ururi Under/40 0.40.56  4,06
6^ Dottori Francesca 1974 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema SF-40 0.42.44  4,16
7^ Vichi Katiuscia 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta SF-40 0.43.15  4,20
8^ Giannico Raffaela 1971 Podistica Corciano Pg SF-40 0.43.59  4,24
9^ Pasquali Simona 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.44.41  4,28
10^ Bastianelli Silvia 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.44.46  4,29
11^ Mori Montero Patricia 1974 Atletica Il Colle Pg SF-40 0.44.55  4,30
12^ Braganti Maria 1967 Olympic Runners Lama SF-40 0.45.08  4,31
13^ Rinaldi Laura 1981 Podistica Corciano Pg Under/40 0.46.33  4,39
14^ Perrone Chiara 1981 Podistica Corciano Pg Under/40 0.47.16  4,44
15^ Palombi Roberta 1963 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/50 0.47.24  4,44
16^ Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia SF-40 0.47.47  4,47
17^ Baglioni Silvia 1976 Atletica Gardenia Pg Under/40 0.47.53  4,47
18^ Protani Francesca 1966 Atletica il Colle Pg SF-40 0.48.37  4,52
19^ Sterparelli Silvia 1979 Marathon C. di Castello Under/40 0.49.27  4,57
20^ Zuniga Eliana Marcela 1977 Podistica Avis Deruta Under/40 0.49.35  4,58
21^ Camellini Federica 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta SF-40 0.49.47  4,59
22^ Angeloni Anna Rita 1959 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Over/50 0.51.38  5,10
23^ Cantini Luciana 1956 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/50 0.51.47  5,11
24^ Bircolotti Elena 1982 Atletica il Colle Pg Under/40 0.52.15  5,14
25^ Pascolini Tiziana 1977 Atletica il Colle Pg Under/40 0.52.16  5,14
26^ Goretti Valentina 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.52.40  5,16
27^ Caiotti Egle 1951 Marathon C. di Castello Over/50 0.52.53  5,17
28^ Dascalu Mirela Laura 1975 Atletica Umbertide Under/40 0.53.28  5,21
29^ Ansuini Giuseppina 1967 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg SF-40 0.53.29  5,21
30^ Arboleda Arroyo Maria Esther 1978 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Under/40 0.53.43  5,22
31^ Roscini Nadia 1962 Atletica il Colle Pg Over/50 0.54.21  5,26
32^ Tosti Susanna 1973 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg SF-40 0.54.58  5,30
33^ Pelli Alessandra 1970 Podistica Avis Deruta SF-40 0.55.04  5,30
34^ Maculan Carla 1964 Podistica Avis Deruta Over/50 0.55.11  5,31
35^ Giusti Sabrina 1982 Olympic Runners Lama Under/40 0.55.23  5,32
36^ Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema SF-40 0.56.13  5,37
37^ Anastasi Ljdie 1957 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Over/50 0.57.14  5,43
38^ Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/50 0.57.23  5,44
39^ Mantovani Alda 1967 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema SF-40 0.57.24  5,44
40^ Bonucci Elisa 1983 Podistica Avis Deruta Under/40 0.58.28  5,51
41^ Salciarini Lucia 1982 Atletica Umbertide Under/40 0.59.45  5,58
42^ Boldrini Elisa 1975 Atletica Umbertide Under/40 1.00.18  6,02
43^ Polidori Michela 1973 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg SF-40 1.02.45  6,16
44^ Latini Alba 1962 Podistica Avis Deruta Over/50 1.07.33  6,45
45^ Ingi M. Pia 1940 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/50 1.08.43  6,52
46^ Granocchia Donatella 1966 Podistica Avis Deruta SF-40 Rit.  
47^ Staccioli Gabriela 1964 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Over/50 Rit.  

 

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------