C3^ Strafoligno Decathlon - Km 10,000
Foligno (Pg) - 25/05/2014

Risultati a cura di DreamRunners Perugia

 foto (by G.Rustici)

 

Ordine d'arrivo generale mschile - km 10
Pos Atleta Squadra Cat. Tempo Min/Km P.Cat.
1 BRANCATO ALESSANDRO ATL. CASONE NOCETO AMM 0:31:44 3,10 0
2 MARSELLETTI MAURO ASA ASCOLI AMM 0:31:51 3,11 0
3 GRAVANTE ANTONIO ATL.POTENZA PICENA MM35 0:31:59 3,12 0
4 EL MAKHROUT ABDELALZIZ ATHLETIC TERNI MM35 0:32:17 3,14 0
5 VERGNI LORENZO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO MM35 0:33:03 3,18 0
6 LUCCHETTI ANDREA TIFERNO RUNNERS MM35 0:33:04 3,18 1
7 ADUGNA BINIYAM SENIBETA ATL. ABRUZZO L'AQUILA AMM 0:33:13 3,19 1
8 CONTI PIERGIORGIO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 MM40 0:33:29 3,21 1
9 TROIA DANIELE RCF ROMA SUD AMM 0:33:37 3,22 2
10 GRASSELLI SAMUELE C.U.S. CAMERINO AMM 0:33:46 3,23 3
11 LANZI SIMONE U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO MM35 0:33:47 3,23 2
12 BONCIO MATTEO LIBERTAS ORVIETO AMM 0:33:58 3,24 4
13 PROIETTI MARCO LIBERTAS ORVIETO AMM 0:34:03 3,24 5
14 ABDISHAKUUR NAGEEYE ABDULLE UISPORT AVIS TODI AMM 0:34:20 3,26 6
15 FRATINI FRANCESCO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO AMM 0:34:22 3,26 7
16 VENTURINI FABIO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 AMM 0:34:38 3,28 8
17 BURZICCHI LUCA UISP ALTOTEVERE MM40 0:34:43 3,28 2
18 PILLITTERI SALVATORE ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO MM35 0:34:49 3,29 3
19 MONTINI FEDERICO AMATORI POD. TERNI AMM 0:34:53 3,29 9
20 MOKHCHANE KHALID CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA AMM 0:34:56 3,30 10
21 VANDENABEELE SEBASTIAN FED. BELGIUM MM40 0:34:58 3,30 3
22 COCCA VINCENZO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 MM40 0:35:01 3,30 4
23 AMETRANO ALESSIO POD. CORCIANO AMM 0:35:31 3,33 11
24 HARRISON THOMAS ATL. AVIS PERUGIA AMM 0:35:37 3,34 12
25 VIACHESLAV DUK RUNNERS MONTE ACUTO AMM 0:35:38 3,34 13
26 CAMILLONI LIVIO DREAM RUNNERS PG MM35 0:35:43 3,34 4
27 GRILLO GIANFILIPPO AMATORI POD. TERNI AMM 0:35:44 3,34 14
28 ANDREONI DANIELE POD. TIFERNUM MM35 0:35:47 3,35 5
29 SCASSELLATI VALERIO ATL. TAINO MM35 0:35:48 3,35 6
30 BAJADDI JASSINE UISPORT AVIS TODI AMM 0:35:49 3,35 15
31 TYOULI RACHID ATL. SPOLETO 2010 MM35 0:36:01 3,36 7
32 LICATA GABRIELE GUBBIO RUNNERS MM40 0:36:02 3,36 5
33 GUERRINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO MM40 0:36:03 3,36 6
34 DURANTI GABRIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM40 0:36:10 3,37 7
35 PIERINI ANDREA G.S. G. PIERALISI AMM 0:36:10 3,37 16
36 GIORGETTI CLAUDIO AMATORI POD. TERNI MM50 0:36:14 3,37 1
37 FIORUCCI MARCO ATL. CAPANNE PG MM50 0:36:15 3,38 2
38 PUGNALI ALESSANDRO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO AMM 0:36:15 3,38 17
39 TEATRO ARMANDO APERDIFIATO AMM 0:36:16 3,38 18
40 MORANI EVIAN ASSISI RUNNERS MM40 0:36:22 3,38 8
41 LIBERTI PAOLO ATHLETIC TERNI AMM 0:36:30 3,39 19
42 BAZZUCCHI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG MM45 0:36:32 3,39 1
43 LUCARINI FEDERICO A.C.R.U.S.D. CAMERINO IN CORSA MM35 0:36:33 3,39 8
44 BUSTO MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS MM50 0:36:36 3,40 3
45 FANINI MARCO ASS. POD CASETTE D'ETE MM40 0:36:46 3,41 9
46 FEDERICI WALTER C.U.S. CAMERINO MM35 0:36:53 3,41 9
47 GIACOMELLI MATTEO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR AMM 0:36:54 3,41 20
48 GRAZIANI FABIO POD. AVIS DERUTA MM35 0:36:59 3,42 10
49 GIOVANNINI LORENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM35 0:37:00 3,42 11
50 CUITI STEFANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM40 0:37:10 3,43 10
51 ZUCCHINI MATTEO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO AMM 0:37:22 3,44 21
52 GRANIERI FIORINI FABRIZIO UISPORT AVIS TODI MM45 0:37:23 3,44 2
53 CASALINI SERGIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO AMM 0:37:25 3,45 22
54 TRIPPELLA GIOVANNI ATL. UMBERTIDE MM40 0:37:26 3,45 11
55 MARIANI MIRKO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM35 0:37:30 3,45 12
56 JEANSSES FREDERIC FED. BELGIUM AMM 0:37:31 3,45 23
57 SALVATI WILLIAM POD. CARSULAE TR MM35 0:37:34 3,45 13
58 CARDINALI MAURO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO MM45 0:37:39 3,46 3
59 SFORNA SIMONE ATL. TREVI AMM 0:37:40 3,46 24
60 MADONIA BRUNO FED. BELGIUM MM35 0:37:42 3,46 14
61 DI MAIO LEONARDO MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI AMM 0:37:47 3,47 25
62 FERRETTI MARCO ATL. CAPANNE PG MM45 0:37:52 3,47 4
63 TINI FABRIZIO ATL. CAPANNE PG MM45 0:37:52 3,47 5
64 RENZETTI STEFANO PALESTRA G. POINT MM45 0:37:57 3,48 6
65 POLTICCHIA ROBERTO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM50 0:37:59 3,48 4
66 BATTISTONI LUCA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM35 0:38:06 3,49 15
67 TACCUCCI MAURIZIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM40 0:38:07 3,49 12
68 COPPOLA ALESSANDRO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM35 0:38:08 3,49 16
69 ZANINO GIOVANNI ALESSIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG MM45 0:38:09 3,49 7
70 POLCHI MASSIMO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA MM35 0:38:10 3,49 17
71 PIRILLI ANDREA DREAM RUNNERS PG MM45 0:38:11 3,49 8
72 MARINI OLIVIERO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR MM50 0:38:14 3,49 5
73 CIOCCHI CESARE ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO MM45 0:38:17 3,50 9
74 MINELLI FEDERICO GUBBIO RUNNERS MM40 0:38:19 3,50 13
75 MARTINELLI LUCA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO MM50 0:38:22 3,50 6
76 APOSTOLI PROIETTI ANDREA ATL. SPOLETO 2010 AMM 0:38:31 3,51 26
77 PALAZZETTI GIANLUCA ATL. CAPANNE PG MM45 0:38:37 3,52 10
78 CARLINI LORENZO TERNI TRIATHLON AMM 0:38:39 3,52 27
79 FRATINI DANIELE ATL. TAINO MM35 0:38:41 3,52 18
80 MORETTI SAMUELE ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM40 0:38:44 3,52 14
81 GAILLARDI ALESSIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG MM40 0:38:45 3,53 15
82 SPERANDEI DANIELE ATL. TREVI AMM 0:38:47 3,53 28
83 VALLONI VALTER ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM50 0:38:49 3,53 7
84 PALLOTTA ROBERTO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM50 0:38:57 3,54 8
85 SPINELLI MICHELE G.S. A. MONTI TR MM45 0:39:04 3,54 11
86 SPACCI FABRIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM45 0:39:05 3,55 12
87 RICCIARELLI ROCCO POD. AVIS DERUTA AMM 0:39:08 3,55 29
88 BOSCHETTI MATTIA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA AMM 0:39:09 3,55 30
89 PASTORE LORENZO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM45 0:39:10 3,55 13
90 GUIDI CHRISTIAN TERNI TRIATHLON MM40 0:39:12 3,55 16
91 PELLICCIA ALBERTO LIBERTAS ORVIETO MM50 0:39:17 3,56 9
92 ZAMPOLINI SYLVA ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM55 0:39:18 3,56 1
93 FAZI FABIO ATL. TAINO MM35 0:39:18 3,56 19
94 MATTIOLI CLAUDIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM55 0:39:20 3,56 2
95 CECCHETTI GIULIO UISP VITERBO MM50 0:39:22 3,56 10
96 MERCANTINI FRANCO POD. CARSULAE TR MM45 0:39:22 3,56 14
97 BENDINI MARIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM45 0:39:24 3,56 15
98 BATTISTELLI FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS MM35 0:39:26 3,57 20
99 CAVALLUCCI MARCO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR MM45 0:39:34 3,57 16
100 ZUCCHINI ANDREA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO MM40 0:39:36 3,58 17
101 MARTINETTI FABRIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM55 0:39:39 3,58 3
102 SIMONICCA LUCA ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA MM40 0:39:41 3,58 18
103 MANETTA SERGIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM55 0:39:43 3,58 4
104 MONDI ANDREA ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM35 0:39:44 3,58 21
105 BIGARINI MARCO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM40 0:39:46 3,59 19
106 FAZI MAURO ATL. TAINO MM40 0:39:48 3,59 20
107 SAVERI UGO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM45 0:39:49 3,59 17
108 PACETTI SIMONE ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM40 0:39:49 3,59 21
109 PACETTI SILVIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM45 0:39:54 3,59 18
110 AZZARELLI FILIPPO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO AMM 0:39:55 4,00 31
111 URBANI LUCA LIBERTAS ORVIETO AMM 0:39:57 4,00 32
112 NAPOLINI FRANCO ATL. TREVI MM45 0:39:59 4,00 19
113 BARCAROLI ALESSANDRO LIBERTAS ORVIETO MM45 0:40:01 4,00 20
114 SALVINI SIMONE POD. CARSULAE TR AMM 0:40:01 4,00 33
115 GIORGETTI FEDERICO DREAM RUNNERS PG MM40 0:40:02 4,00 22
116 LOZZI GIANCARLO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT MM45 0:40:03 4,00 21
117 RASCIONI STEFANO ATL. TRODICA MORROVALLE MM55 0:40:04 4,00 5
118 CROCIONI FABRIZIO PODISTICA CLT MM40 0:40:05 4,01 23
119 VENTURI CARLO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 MM45 0:40:07 4,01 22
120 CUOZZO MICHELE ATL. SPOLETO 2010 MM35 0:40:09 4,01 22
121 STAMIGNA ALESSANDRO POD. MYRICAE TERNI MM40 0:40:11 4,01 24
122 RIGOLETTI URBANO ATL. TREVI MM45 0:40:12 4,01 23
123 GUIDOBALDI MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI AMM 0:40:12 4,01 34
124 BARTOLETTI CHRISTIAN GUBBIO RUNNERS MM35 0:40:13 4,01 23
125 RIGOLETTI ANDREA ATL. TREVI MM35 0:40:13 4,01 24
126 MIELE DAVIDE ATL. CAPANNE PG MM35 0:40:14 4,01 25
127 PAGNOTTA MAURIZIO ATL. PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO MM40 0:40:15 4,02 25
128 AMBROGI ENRICO UISPORT AVIS TODI MM45 0:40:15 4,02 24
129 MANTINI GIANLUCA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA MM40 0:40:16 4,02 26
130 VALENTINI LUCA AMATORI POD. TERNI MM35 0:40:16 4,02 26
131 RENZINI STEFANO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM45 0:40:17 4,02 25
132 GABRIONI LUIGI ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM35 0:40:18 4,02 27
133 MORETTI OMAR POD. MYRICAE TERNI MM45 0:40:19 4,02 26
134 IAIANI GIUSEPPE UISP FOLIGNO MM50 0:40:23 4,02 11
135 CHERUBINI FEDERICO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM35 0:40:26 4,03 28
136 BORDI FABIO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR MM45 0:40:30 4,03 27
137 BECCHETTI ENRICO RUNNERS MONTE ACUTO MM40 0:40:32 4,03 27
138 LEOMBRUNI FRANCESCO AMATORI POD. TERNI AMM 0:40:35 4,04 35
139 CANCELLONI MARCELLO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM40 0:40:36 4,04 28
140 BAGLIONI LUCA FORTI RUNNERS TERNI MM35 0:40:36 4,04 29
141 PACINI MARCELLO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO MM40 0:40:36 4,04 29
142 BINACCI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM45 0:40:38 4,04 28
143 BOSCHETTI FRANCESCO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG MM45 0:40:39 4,04 29
144 CINTI GIANNI POD. AVIS DERUTA MM45 0:40:42 4,04 30
145 MARACCHIA PAOLO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO AMM 0:40:45 4,05 36
146 MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM60 0:40:46 4,05 1
147 GHETTI DOMENICO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM55 0:40:46 4,05 6
148 NICOLAI RICCARDO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR MM40 0:40:47 4,05 30
149 MARIUCCI ANDREA GUBBIO RUNNERS MM40 0:40:48 4,05 31
150 LONGARONI MAURIZIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM55 0:40:48 4,05 7
151 CECATI GIOVANNI G.S. G. PIERALISI MM40 0:40:49 4,05 32
152 DURANTI ROBERTO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM45 0:40:50 4,05 31
153 CALAMITA PAOLO G.S. AVIS NARNI MM40 0:40:51 4,05 33
154 LEONELLI GRAZIANO POD. CARSULAE TR AMM 0:40:51 4,05 37
155 SPERANZINI LORENZO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO AMM 0:40:51 4,05 38
156 PAONE EMILIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO MM35 0:40:52 4,05 30
157 COVARELLI MAURO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM55 0:40:53 4,05 8
158 BERNABEI BRUNO MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI MM55 0:40:54 4,05 9
159 PRESCIUTTI FILIPPO MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI MM35 0:40:55 4,06 31
160 PIGINI ALVARO UISPORT AVIS TODI MM55 0:40:55 4,06 10
161 CASTELLANI GIOVANNI ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM50 0:40:56 4,06 12
162 TARTAGLIA LUIGI RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR MM40 0:40:58 4,06 34
163 FERREIRA FABRIZIO ATLETA LIBERO AMM 0:41:03 4,06 39
164 CIPICCIA ANDREA POD. MYRICAE TERNI MM40 0:41:03 4,06 35
165 PAOLEMILI DANIELE ATHLETIC TERNI MM40 0:41:06 4,07 36
166 FAUSTINO SALVATORE POD. AVIS DERUTA MM45 0:41:09 4,07 32
167 CAPOCCI MARCO ATHLETIC TERNI AMM 0:41:11 4,07 40
168 SINIBALDI EMANUELE PODISTICA CLT MM40 0:41:12 4,07 37
169 MELIS MASSIMILIANO POD. AVIS DERUTA MM40 0:41:12 4,07 38
170 BELLUCCI LUCIANO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR MM45 0:41:13 4,07 33
171 MARINANGELI ADRIANO ATL. TREVI MM55 0:41:13 4,07 11
172 CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA AMM 0:41:15 4,08 41
173 MARINANGELI SAMUELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO AMM 0:41:18 4,08 42
174 SPLENDIANI DANILO ATL. PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO MM50 0:41:20 4,08 13
175 CESARINI FABIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO AMM 0:41:26 4,09 43
176 ROMOLI MARCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG MM35 0:41:26 4,09 32
177 BIANCONI GABRIELE ATL. CSAIN PERUGIA AMM 0:41:26 4,09 44
178 PISANI EMILIO ATL. CAPANNE PG MM40 0:41:28 4,09 39
179 LITI SERGIO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR MM50 0:41:29 4,09 14
180 CECCARINI FRANCESCO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG MM40 0:41:30 4,09 40
181 GOBBINI SIMONE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM40 0:41:33 4,09 41
182 LIBERTI FABIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM35 0:41:34 4,09 33
183 ROSI PAOLO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM35 0:41:34 4,09 34
184 RESTANI GIUSEPPE ATL. SPOLETO 2010 MM35 0:41:34 4,09 35
185 FRATINI MASSIMILIANO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR MM45 0:41:35 4,10 34
186 CICCONE GIUSEPPE ATL. PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO MM35 0:41:37 4,10 36
187 BELLINI ALESSANDRO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO MM35 0:41:39 4,10 37
188 DENTINI MARCO UISPORT AVIS TODI MM45 0:41:44 4,10 35
189 COSTARELLI EMANUELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM40 0:41:45 4,11 42
190 PALLUCCO GIORGIO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 MM40 0:41:46 4,11 43
191 RICCIARDI NICOLA ATLETA LIBERO AMM 0:41:47 4,11 45
192 ROSSI MIRKO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM35 0:41:48 4,11 38
193 LUCCIOLI LUIGI A.S. ATHLON ASI BASTIA PG MM40 0:41:49 4,11 44
194 MARGASINI PAOLO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM45 0:41:50 4,11 36
195 PELLICCIA SERGIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM45 0:41:51 4,11 37
196 GIGLIONI GIOVANNI UISPORT AVIS TODI MM40 0:41:54 4,11 45
197 PAOLONI PIERO ATL. CAPANNE PG MM50 0:41:55 4,12 15
198 PIANTONI MICHELE POD. CARSULAE TR AMM 0:41:56 4,12 46
199 SACCOCCINI MARCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM35 0:41:58 4,12 39
200 SANZONE ROBERTO ATL. TAINO MM35 0:41:59 4,12 40
201 FRACASSINI FRANCESCO DREAM RUNNERS PG MM35 0:41:59 4,12 41
202 BOSCO SABINO ASSISI RUNNERS MM45 0:41:59 4,12 38
203 DE STEFANIS ALESSANDRO POD. INTERAMNA TR MM45 0:42:01 4,12 39
204 DE ANGELIS LEONARDO POD. CARSULAE TR MM50 0:42:04 4,12 16
205 RIBIGINI DOMENICO POD. AVIS DERUTA MM65 0:42:07 4,13 1
206 MARINELLI CRISTIANO POD. AVIS DERUTA AMM 0:42:11 4,13 47
207 MAZZONI MICHELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM35 0:42:12 4,13 42
208 ROSSINI GIANFRANCO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM50 0:42:14 4,13 17
209 LACCHI MASSIMILIANO ATL. TAINO MM35 0:42:14 4,13 43
210 VENTURINI MAURIZIO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 MM55 0:42:15 4,14 12
211 GALIOTTO DANIELE ATL. TAINO AMM 0:42:15 4,14 48
212 D'AURIZIO FABRIZIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM45 0:42:16 4,14 40
213 BELLONI LUCA ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM40 0:42:18 4,14 46
214 TROMBETTONI LUCA UISPORT AVIS TODI MM45 0:42:18 4,14 41
215 BIANCHINI DANIELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM35 0:42:20 4,14 44
216 DE MAIO GIUSEPPE ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO MM35 0:42:22 4,14 45
217 LOCCI GIANNI ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO MM50 0:42:23 4,14 18
218 HOOK MICHAEL UISPORT AVIS TODI MM45 0:42:24 4,14 42
219 VINCENTI DANIELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM40 0:42:25 4,15 47
220 GENTILI PAOLO POD. CORCIANO MM35 0:42:27 4,15 46
221 ANGELUZZI MASSIMO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR MM50 0:42:28 4,15 19
222 GALLUS FEDERICO ATLETA LIBERO AMM 0:42:30 4,15 49
223 COPPINI VALTER CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM45 0:42:34 4,15 43
224 CORICELLO ANTONIO POD. CORCIANO MM40 0:42:36 4,16 48
225 GUARDUCCI BENEDETTO ATL. UMBERTIDE MM40 0:42:37 4,16 49
226 CAVIGLIONI PATRIZIO POD. AVIS DERUTA AMM 0:42:39 4,16 50
227 CESARINI ALBERTO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM45 0:42:41 4,16 44
228 BARONI TIZIANO ATL. CSAIN PERUGIA MM55 0:42:41 4,16 13
229 STOPPACCIOLI ALESSANDRO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM45 0:42:41 4,16 45
230 AGOSTA ROSARIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG MM40 0:42:44 4,16 50
231 SAPORITI MARCO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG MM45 0:42:47 4,17 46
232 SALUSTRI ANDREA ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM40 0:42:48 4,17 51
233 VENTURA GIANLUCA RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR AMM 0:42:50 4,17 51
234 MARIANGELONI ALFIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM45 0:42:51 4,17 47
235 BUCARI FAZIO POD. CARSULAE TR MM50 0:42:51 4,17 20
236 LOMBARDI EMANUELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM40 0:42:54 4,17 52
237 PROCACCI NADIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO MM40 0:42:56 4,18 53
238 NOBILINI LUCA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM35 0:42:56 4,18 47
239 ZIARELLI FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS MM40 0:42:58 4,18 54
240 CAPODIMONTI FAUSTO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM45 0:42:59 4,18 48
241 SCABISSI ALESSANDRO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM45 0:43:00 4,18 49
242 RAGNACCI LEONARDO GUBBIO RUNNERS AMM 0:43:03 4,18 52
243 CAMBIOTTI MARIO GUBBIO RUNNERS MM45 0:43:05 4,19 50
244 PINELLI ENRICO AMATORI POD. TERNI MM50 0:43:06 4,19 21
245 LONGARONI MATTIA ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO AMM 0:43:07 4,19 53
246 VECCHINI SERGIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO MM40 0:43:08 4,19 55
247 GIRELLI VALERIO RUNNERS MONTE ACUTO MM40 0:43:09 4,19 56
248 MAZZONI SILVANO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 MM65 0:43:12 4,19 2
249 GIARDINIERI LEONARDO FORTI RUNNERS TERNI MM35 0:43:13 4,19 48
250 MANZETTI BRUNO ATL. TREVI MM70 0:43:13 4,19 1
251 CELESTI CORRADO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 MM55 0:43:18 4,20 14
252 SUVIERI ADRIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM50 0:43:25 4,21 22
253 EBNER SALVATIERRA KAMENI JOAO RUNNERS MONTE ACUTO MM35 0:43:33 4,21 49
254 RONDINI FABRIZIO ATL. UMBERTIDE MM50 0:43:37 4,22 23
255 BATORI GIAMPAOLO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM40 0:43:39 4,22 57
256 MATARAZZI MARCO ATL. TAINO MM35 0:43:41 4,22 50
257 ANDREUCCI ANDREA POD. CARSULAE TR MM40 0:43:43 4,22 58
258 NATALICCHI CESARE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM55 0:43:43 4,22 15
259 LAMPIS GIOVANNI RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR MM50 0:43:44 4,22 24
260 FORMICA ANDREA G.S. MARSICA MM40 0:43:44 4,22 59
261 ALERNI FABIO POD. MYRICAE TERNI MM35 0:43:44 4,22 51
262 ZUALDI MICHELE ATL. SPOLETO 2010 AMM 0:43:47 4,23 54
263 GRASSO ALESSANDRO POD. CARSULAE TR MM40 0:43:50 4,23 60
264 SIROTI GIOVANNI LUCA ATL. SPOLETO 2010 MM50 0:43:52 4,23 25
265 PENNACCHI FRANCESCO PAOLO ATL. TREVI MM45 0:43:52 4,23 51
266 PAZZAGLIA SERGIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM50 0:43:52 4,23 26
267 FREGONESE CARLO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 AMM 0:43:54 4,23 55
268 TORTOIOLI ANDREA ATL. CAPANNE PG MM45 0:43:54 4,23 52
269 CAPOCCIA MAURO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM50 0:43:54 4,23 27
270 LINCE MIRNO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM40 0:43:55 4,24 61
271 FALCHI ENRICO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM40 0:43:56 4,24 62
272 MANDOLINI STEFANO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO MM55 0:43:56 4,24 16
273 MASTRINI MAURIZIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM50 0:43:58 4,24 28
274 GRIMALDI MASSIMILIANO POD. CARSULAE TR MM45 0:43:59 4,24 53
275 DI GIROLAMO ROBERTO C.U.S. CAMERINO MM45 0:44:00 4,24 54
276 SILVESTRI DANIELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM40 0:44:00 4,24 63
277 AVENALI CARLO AMATORI POD. TERNI AMM 0:44:01 4,24 56
278 MARIANGELONI MARCO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM40 0:44:01 4,24 64
279 PIERI FRANCESCO ATLETA LIBERO AMM 0:44:02 4,24 57
280 PASSERI LUCIANO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM60 0:44:03 4,24 2
281 SPOGNETTA FRANCESCO AMATORI POD. TERNI MM35 0:44:03 4,24 52
282 TARARA UMBERTO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM35 0:44:05 4,25 53
283 MARSILI MARCO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR MM45 0:44:05 4,25 55
284 BISCARINI ENRICO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM55 0:44:06 4,25 17
285 COSTAMAGNA MASSIMO DREAM RUNNERS PG MM60 0:44:07 4,25 3
286 BRUTTI LUCIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM60 0:44:08 4,25 4
287 BORDONI PAOLO DREAM RUNNERS PG MM50 0:44:09 4,25 29
288 FIORUCCI MARCO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO MM35 0:44:09 4,25 54
289 ALLEGRUCCI FABIO GUBBIO RUNNERS MM40 0:44:13 4,25 65
290 MONOTTI LUCA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM40 0:44:18 4,26 66
291 MACCABEI MASSIMILIANO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM40 0:44:18 4,26 67
292 CORVI FEDERICO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 MM35 0:44:18 4,26 55
293 CANDI SILVANO ASSISI RUNNERS MM40 0:44:20 4,26 68
294 FEDERICI LUCA POD. CORCIANO MM40 0:44:22 4,26 69
295 STACCINI CLAUDIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM50 0:44:24 4,26 30
296 MAZZOLI SIMONE ATLETA LIBERO AMM 0:44:24 4,26 58
297 RAGGI EMANUELE ATL. TREVI AMM 0:44:24 4,26 59
298 BRIZZI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO MM40 0:44:27 4,27 70
299 PANICALE STEFANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM40 0:44:29 4,27 18
300 TOMASSINI LORENZO ATLETA LIBERO AMM 0:44:29 4,27 60
301 GAROFOLI PAOLO ATL. TAINO MM50 0:44:32 4,27 31
302 SILVESTRINI MARCO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 MM40 0:44:32 4,27 71
303 BERGINI MAURIZIO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO MM40 0:44:35 4,28 72
304 CAPEZZALI ANDREA ATL. CAPANNE PG MM40 0:44:40 4,28 73
305 STROPPA EDIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM50 0:44:41 4,28 32
306 PICCHI GIULIANO GUBBIO RUNNERS MM35 0:44:42 4,28 56
307 QUADRACCIA IVANO ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA MM45 0:44:43 4,28 56
308 CASCIARI SIMONE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM40 0:44:48 4,29 74
309 RIMATORI FLAVIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO AMM 0:44:48 4,29 61
310 PANZIERI ALESSANDRO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM40 0:44:50 4,29 75
311 FRILLICI DANIELE TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA MM35 0:44:51 4,29 57
312 ROSATI EMANUELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM35 0:44:55 4,30 58
313 ROSSI ALESSANDRO POD. CARSULAE TR MM40 0:45:05 4,31 76
314 SOLLEVANTI MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS MM40 0:45:06 4,31 77
315 ANDREINI MICHELE ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO MM40 0:45:08 4,31 78
316 GIANELICI PAOLO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 MM50 0:45:10 4,31 33
317 FLORES COLMENARES JOSE LUIS ATLETA LIBERO AMM 0:45:11 4,31 62
318 SEBASTIANI FEDERICO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM35 0:45:12 4,31 59
319 TORZONI GIOVANNI VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG MM55 0:45:14 4,31 19
320 CHERUBINI ALBERTO AVIS TERNI MM45 0:45:16 4,32 57
321 RUBINI ALESSANDRO POD. MYRICAE TERNI MM45 0:45:17 4,32 58
322 TORTORELLA CARLO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM55 0:45:18 4,32 20
323 ROSI GIANLUCA ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM40 0:45:23 4,32 79
324 PELLEGRINI ANDREA ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS MM40 0:45:24 4,32 80
325 SALVATORI DARIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM50 0:45:25 4,33 34
326 RAPETTI CLAUDIO ASSISI RUNNERS MM50 0:45:25 4,33 35
327 MONTI LEARCO G.S. A. MONTI TR MM60 0:45:26 4,33 5
328 ROMITI ALESSANDRO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR MM40 0:45:26 4,33 81
329 TRABALZA RAFFAELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM40 0:45:28 4,33 82
330 ALUNNO CARLO ATL. CAPANNE PG MM45 0:45:35 4,34 59
331 FERRETTI GIANNI ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM45 0:45:35 4,34 60
332 PEDUCCI MAURIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM60 0:45:38 4,34 6
333 CIACCIO PIERLUIGI CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM50 0:45:39 4,34 36
334 PERLA MASSIMILIANO FORTI RUNNERS TERNI MM35 0:45:45 4,35 60
335 MARCELLI DAVID AMATORI POD. TERNI MM35 0:45:45 4,35 61
336 RANCHELLA FABIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM45 0:45:46 4,35 61
337 TURRIONI MAURIZIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM35 0:45:47 4,35 62
338 GIORGINI FRANCESCO UISP PERUGIA AMM 0:45:48 4,35 63
339 RESTANI PAOLO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 MM40 0:45:50 4,35 83
340 ROSATI MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS MM45 0:45:51 4,35 62
341 COSTARELLI LEONARDO POD. CORCIANO MM35 0:45:53 4,35 63
342 MANFUCCI SAURO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO MM55 0:45:53 4,35 21
343 QUATTRUCCI MARCO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO MM50 0:45:54 4,35 37
344 BRIGUORI GIACOMO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 MM55 0:45:55 4,36 22
345 FAGIANI MATTEO GUBBIO RUNNERS AMM 0:45:59 4,36 64
346 COLETTI PAOLO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM50 0:46:00 4,36 38
347 FORTUNATI DANILO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 MM50 0:46:00 4,36 39
348 PANFILI FILIPPO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA AMM 0:46:01 4,36 65
349 ALESSANDRELLI PIERO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM40 0:46:03 4,36 84
350 MARCHETTI VALTER A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG MM40 0:46:04 4,36 85
351 ANGELICI MICHELE FORTI RUNNERS TERNI MM40 0:46:09 4,37 86
352 SPORTOLETTI CRISTIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM40 0:46:10 4,37 87
353 GAROFALO ANDREA ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM50 0:46:10 4,37 40
354 RIDOLFI MASSIMO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG MM50 0:46:12 4,37 41
355 CASTOLO MARIO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR MM45 0:46:13 4,37 63
356 CAMILLI DANIELE ATLETA LIBERO AMM 0:46:15 4,38 66
357 CARLINO FABIO POD. MYRICAE TERNI MM50 0:46:17 4,38 42
358 MARAVIGLIA STEFANO A.C.R.U.S.D. CAMERINO IN CORSA AMM 0:46:17 4,38 67
359 BOSCO AUGUSTO BENEDETTO AMATORI POD. TERNI AMM 0:46:18 4,38 68
360 CASTELLANI ENRICO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM45 0:46:18 4,38 64
361 SENIGAGLIA DAVID ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO AMM 0:46:21 4,38 69
362 FRAU GIACOMO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG MM35 0:46:22 4,38 64
363 RIMATORI GIACOMO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO AMM 0:46:22 4,38 70
364 MICANTI CESARIO ATL. TREVI MM50 0:46:23 4,38 43
365 SGUILLA ENZO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA MM60 0:46:24 4,38 7
366 SAPORITI SALVATORE POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG MM65 0:46:24 4,38 3
367 MACCHI ROBERTO AMATORI POD. TERNI MM35 0:46:26 4,39 65
368 SINCERI PATRIZIO ATLETA LIBERO AMM 0:46:26 4,39 71
369 CORICA ALFREDO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM60 0:46:30 4,39 8
370 PONTI FABRIZIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM45 0:46:30 4,39 65
371 BRAVINI SIMONE ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA MM45 0:46:32 4,39 66
372 PIERELLI VINICIO ATL. TAINO MM55 0:46:33 4,39 23
373 TARTAGLINI PAOLO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM55 0:46:34 4,39 24
374 CELESTI MICHELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO AMM 0:46:35 4,40 72
375 CECERA GIORGIO POD. MYRICAE TERNI MM50 0:46:35 4,40 44
376 PICCOLO COSIMO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM70 0:46:37 4,40 2
377 PAOLI MARCO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM35 0:46:40 4,40 66
378 BATINI ANDREA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM40 0:46:44 4,40 88
379 PIETROBELLI DANIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM40 0:46:46 4,41 89
380 PENCELLI STEFANO ATLETA LIBERO MM35 0:46:46 4,41 67
381 BARLOZZO MARCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM35 0:46:48 4,41 68
382 CROCIONE DANIELE ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA MM50 0:46:50 4,41 45
383 PETRUCCI GIULIANO G.S. AVIS NARNI MM50 0:46:50 4,41 46
384 CAPANNELLI ANTONELLO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG MM40 0:46:52 4,41 90
385 PASQUALIN GIORGIO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM MM50 0:46:53 4,41 47
386 SIENA ANDREA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG MM35 0:46:54 4,41 69
387 RICCI FLAVIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM45 0:46:57 4,42 67
388 GUERCINI BRUNO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM65 0:47:04 4,42 4
389 ROMITI CLAUDIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM55 0:47:09 4,43 25
390 ITALIANI RENATO G.S. AVIS NARNI MM50 0:47:13 4,43 48
391 CHIARIOTTI LUCA ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM40 0:47:20 4,44 91
392 BIZZARRI FABRIZIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO AMM 0:47:21 4,44 73
393 SCHIPANI LUIGI RUNNERS MONTE ACUTO MM40 0:47:23 4,44 92
394 CARDAIOLI DANILO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM50 0:47:29 4,45 49
395 ROSSI GIANLUCA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG MM45 0:47:31 4,45 68
396 LUPI GIAMPIERO SABINA MARATHON CLUB MM65 0:47:32 4,45 5
397 TOSTI MARCO RUNNERS MONTE ACUTO MM40 0:47:33 4,45 93
398 VANDENABEELE FABIAN FED. BELGIUM MM45 0:47:33 4,45 69
399 FILIPPI COCCETTA GIACOMO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM55 0:47:36 4,46 26
400 MATACOTTA DANIELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM40 0:47:40 4,46 94
401 PELLEGRINO DANIELE ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM50 0:47:41 4,46 50
402 CAMAIANI LUCIANO AMATORI POD. TERNI MM55 0:47:43 4,46 27
403 ESPOSITO PAOLO AMATORI VESUVIO NA MM40 0:47:47 4,47 95
404 FOCARDI PAOLO ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS MM45 0:47:52 4,47 70
405 RAMAZZOTTI DANIELE CDP PERUGIA TRIATHLON AMM 0:47:52 4,47 74
406 SARGENTI AUGUSTO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM55 0:47:57 4,48 28
407 OTTAVIANI DANIELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM35 0:47:57 4,48 70
408 DE BONIS FABIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO AMM 0:48:00 4,48 75
409 MENCONI ANTONELLO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA MM45 0:48:02 4,48 71
410 RICCI ENRICO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO MM45 0:48:02 4,48 72
411 DI BENEDETTO GIOVANNI ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA AMM 0:48:06 4,49 76
412 SALVI GIACOMO A.C.R.U.S.D. CAMERINO IN CORSA AMM 0:48:07 4,49 77
413 FRENGUELLOTTI MAURO GUBBIO RUNNERS MM50 0:48:07 4,49 51
414 VALZANO ANTONIO AMATORI POD. TERNI MM60 0:48:07 4,49 9
415 DE ROSE VINCENZO ATLETA LIBERO MM40 0:48:11 4,49 96
416 VOCCA HELIOS ATL. CSAIN PERUGIA MM40 0:48:11 4,49 97
417 GIOVANNONI FRANCO ATL. UMBERTIDE MM70 0:48:15 4,50 3
418 LANDRINI GIOVACCHINO ASSISI RUNNERS MM45 0:48:17 4,50 73
419 CASTELLONE SALVATORE ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA MM35 0:48:24 4,50 71
420 AGLIANI SETTIMIO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 MM55 0:48:27 4,51 29
421 ITALIANO MAURIZIO APERDIFIATO MM35 0:48:27 4,51 72
422