V^ Trofeo Citta' di Todi - km 6.600

Todi (Pg) 6/06/2014

 

foto

 

 

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 6,800
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Abdishakuur Abdulle 1993 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Amat-m 0.22.45  3,21
2░ Bajaddi Yassine 1993 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Amat-m 0.23.32  3,28
3░ Grilli Leonardo 1993 Atletica Umbertide Amat-m 0.23.34  3,28
4░ Barbozzi Boris 1977 Rifondazione Podistica Sm-35 0.23.44  3,29
5░ Guerra Ugo 1963 Rifondazione Podistica Sm-50 0.23.45  3,30
6░ Pierini Andrea 1984 G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An Amat-m 0.23.59  3,32
7░ Costanzi Enrico 1978 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.24.14  3,34
8░ Morani Evian 1972 Assisi Runners Sm-40 0.24.44  3,38
9░ Busto Marco 1964 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-50 0.24.45  3,38
10░ Duranti Gabriele 1972 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.24.49  3,39
11░ Bazzucchi Mauro 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.24.51  3,39
12░ Giacomelli Matteo 1986 Runners Sangemini Tr Amat-m 0.24.53  3,40
13░ Giovannini Lorenzo 1975 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-35 0.24.56  3,40
14░ Cuiti Stefano 1973 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.25.06  3,41
15░ Bragetti Giampiero 1970 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-40 0.25.13  3,42
16░ Renzetti Stefano 1966 Gi. Point Professione Sport Sm-45 0.25.21  3,44
17░ Marini Oliviero 1964 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.25.22  3,44
18░ Granieri Fiorini Fabrizio 1969 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.25.24  3,44
19░ Arcelli Andrea 1987 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.25.30  3,45
20░ Miele Davide 1979 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-35 0.25.31  3,45
21░ Guidi Christian 1974 Triathlon Terni Sm-40 0.25.36  3,46
22░ Galuppa Matteo 1985 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.25.38  3,46
23░ Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.25.40  3,46
24░ Benedetti Ferdinando 1962 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.25.42  3,47
25░ Zanino Giovanni Alessio 1966 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.25.43  3,47
26░ Graziani Fabio 1979 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-35 0.25.51  3,48
27░ Marinangeli Samuele 1984 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 0.25.56  3,49
28░ Carlini Lorenzo 1985 Triathlon Terni Amat-m 0.25.56  3,49
29░ Salvini Simone 1981 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.26.00  3,49
30░ Polticchia Roberto 1964 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.26.01  3,50
31░ Chieruzzi Paolo 1968 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-45 0.26.12  3,51
32░ Scozzarella Giuseppe 1970 Rifondazione Podistica Sm-40 0.26.14  3,51
33░ Nulli Alessandro 1966 Rifondazione Podistica Sm-45 0.26.16  3,52
34░ Mattioli Claudio 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.26.17  3,52
35░ Maniaci Vincenzo 1963 Rifondazione Podistica Sm-50 0.26.19  3,52
36░ Tarabella Stefano 1977 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.26.21  3,52
37░ Cima Maurizio 1963 Zona Olimpica Team Vt Sm-50 0.26.29  3,54
38░ Fratini Daniele 1979 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.26.30  3,54
39░ Crocioni Roberto 1970 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.26.35  3,55
40░ Pelliccia Alberto 1962 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-50 0.26.36  3,55
41░ Muti Massimiliano 1968 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-45 0.26.37  3,55
42░ Crocioni Fabrizio 1972 Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-40 0.26.39  3,55
43░ Taccucci Maurizio 1970 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-40 0.26.42  3,56
44░ Mercantini Franco 1965 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.26.44  3,56
45░ Bartollini Sandro 1957 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-55 0.26.47  3,56
46░ Apostoli Andrea 1983 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.26.48  3,56
47░ Urbani Luca 1982 Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 0.26.49  3,57
48░ Giannoni Claudio 1961 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.26.50  3,57
49░ Miliacca Fabio 1960 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-50 0.26.58  3,58
50░ Cocciolo Ismaele 1971 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.27.04  3,59
51░ Licata Gabriele 1973 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.27.05  3,59
52░ Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 0.27.12  4,00
53░ Barcaroli Alessandro 1965 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-45 0.27.13  4,00
54░ Bordi Fabio 1967 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.27.14  4,00
55░ Cherubini Federico 1977 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-35 0.27.18  4,01
56░ Moretti Samuele 1971 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-40 0.27.19  4,01
57░ Biondini Marco 1990 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Amat-m 0.27.20  4,01
58░ Minelli Federico 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.27.24  4,02
59░ Tartaglia Luigi 1971 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.27.27  4,02
60░ Bianconi Enrico 1977 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.27.28  4,02
61░ Procacci Nadio 1970 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.27.30  4,03
62░ Gradassi Mauro 1959 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-55 0.27.31  4,03
63░ Binacci Massimo 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.27.35  4,03
64░ Conti Roberto 1967 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.27.38  4,04
65░ Cavallucci Marco 1967 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.27.40  4,04
66░ Angeluzzi Massimo 1963 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.27.41  4,04
67░ Barbarese Luca 1992 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.27.42  4,04
68░ Gabrioni Luigi 1976 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.27.45  4,05
69░ Dentini Marco 1967 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.27.49  4,05
70░ Covarelli Mauro 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.27.50  4,06
71░ Liti Sergio 1961 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.27.51  4,06
72░ Mangialasche Alfonso 1951 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 0.27.56  4,06
73░ Ventura Andrea 1991 Runners Sangemini Tr Amat-m 0.28.01  4,07
74░ Melis Massimiliano 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.28.02  4,07
75░ Giglioni Giovanni 1974 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-40 0.28.05  4,08
76░ Leonetti Fabio 1968 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 0.28.06  4,08
77░ Tabarrini Gianluigi 1973 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-40 0.28.09  4,08
78░ Rossini Gianfranco 1962 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.28.14  4,09
79░ Ceccarini Francesco 1974 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-40 0.28.17  4,10
80░ Maurini Diego 1986 A Quelli Che Lo Sport Amat-m 0.28.18  4,10
81░ Pigini Alvaro 1959 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-55 0.28.19  4,10
82░ Poce Augusto 1965 Mes Colleferro Sm-45 0.28.20  4,10
83░ Fossatelli Fabrizio 1969 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.28.21  4,10
84░ De Angelis Leonardo 1962 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.28.22  4,10
85░ Piantoni Michele 1985 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.28.27  4,11
86░ Arcelli Fabrizio 1964 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.28.29  4,11
87░ Orsini Marco 1973 Runner Monte Acuto Sm-40 0.28.35  4,12
88░ Cipiccia Andrea 1971 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 0.28.39  4,13
89░ Sinibaldi Emanuele 1974 Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-40 0.28.43  4,13
90░ Di Giuli Samuele 1980 Runners Sangemini Tr Amat-m 0.28.47  4,14
91░ Caporaletti Francesco 1985 Atletica Il Colle Pg Amat-m 0.28.49  4,14
92░ Pastura Rossano 1972 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.28.50  4,14
93░ Passeri Luciano 1951 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-60 0.28.53  4,15
94░ Andreucci Andrea 1973 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.29.05  4,17
95░ Baroni Tiziano 1958 G.s. Csain Perugia Sm-55 0.29.06  4,17
96░ Giuriati Mirco 1971 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.29.09  4,17
97░ Capizzi Davide 1967 Rifondazione Podistica Sm-45 0.29.13  4,18
98░ Proietti Marco 1979 Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 0.29.15  4,18
99░ Calamita Paolo 1972 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 0.29.18  4,19
100░ Nobilini Luca 1976 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.29.19  4,19
101░ Destefanis Alessandro 1965 Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-45 0.29.20  4,19
102░ Paglione Italo 1979 G.s. Virtus Campobasso Sm-35 0.29.21  4,19
103░ Passeri Ivan 1980 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.29.22  4,19
104░ Vincenti Daniele 1974 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.29.27  4,20
105░ Bucari Fazio 1961 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.29.32  4,21
106░ Barola Marco 1969 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.29.38  4,21
107░ Calderini Cristiano 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.29.47  4,23
108░ Tomba Emanuele 1967 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.29.49  4,23
109░ Batori Giampaolo 1971 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.29.51  4,23
110░ Franceschini Emanuele 1968 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.29.52  4,24
111░ Antonini Gianluca 1972 Assisi Runners Sm-40 0.29.56  4,24
112░ Battistoni Andrea 1972 Forti Runners Terni Sm-40 0.29.57  4,24
113░ Castelli Francesco 1994 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Amat-m 0.29.58  4,24
114░ Rondini Fabrizio 1964 Atletica Umbertide Sm-50 0.30.02  4,25
115░ Seccaroni Stefano 1968 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.30.03  4,25
116░ Allegrucci Fabio 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.30.04  4,25
117░ Pacetti Piero 1968 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.30.05  4,25
118░ Coralloni Pierluigi 1971 Uisp Terni Sm-40 0.30.08  4,26
119░ Biscarini Enrico 1959 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-55 0.30.13  4,27
120░ Bosco Augusto 1982 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.30.24  4,28
121░ Piantoni Leonardo 1981 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.30.29  4,29
122░ Gaglioppa Pierluca 1968 Rifondazione Podistica Sm-45 0.30.32  4,29
123░ Ciaccio Pierluigi 1964 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.30.33  4,30
124░ Romiti Alessandro 1971 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.30.44  4,31
125░ Bravini Simone 1968 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-45 0.30.46  4,31
126░ Alerni Fabio 1977 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 0.30.47  4,32
127░ Crisostomi Giovanni 1966 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.30.48  4,32
128░ Manganelli Guido 1985 Podistica Avis Deruta Amat-m 0.30.49  4,32
129░ Manzetti Bruno 1941 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-70 0.30.50  4,32
130░ Castolo Mario 1966 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.30.51  4,32
131░ Romiti Claudio 1958 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-55 0.31.00  4,34
132░ Fredro Francesco 1979 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-35 0.31.02  4,34
133░ Rosati Marco 1967 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-45 0.31.05  4,34
134░ Barlozzo Marco 1976 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.31.06  4,34
135░ Castellani Enrico 1969 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.31.07  4,35
136░ Costarelli Leonardo 1976 Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-35 0.31.13  4,35
137░ Crocione Daniele 1962 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-50 0.31.22  4,37
138░ Cecera Giorgio 1961 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.31.28  4,38
139░ Rugo Alessio 1983 Atletica Capanne Pg Amat-m 0.31.30  4,38
140░ Italiani Renato 1964 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-50 0.31.32  4,38
141░ Lucarelli Stefano 1979 Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 0.31.39  4,39
142░ Sargenti Augusto 1955 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-55 0.31.43  4,40
143░ Cinti Giovanni 1983 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.31.44  4,40
144░ Carlino Fabio 1963 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.31.45  4,40
145░ Scarpelloni Mauro 1960 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 0.31.46  4,40
146░ Fagiani Matteo 1980 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.31.48  4,41
147░ Franconi Sergio 1948 G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An Sm-65 0.31.49  4,41
148░ Raggi Stefano 1983 Atletica 2S Spoleto Amat-m 0.31.50  4,41
149░ Canapari Francesco 1958 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.31.51  4,41
150░ Cardaioli Danilo 1963 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.31.58  4,42
151░ Pierini Roberto 1966 G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-45 0.32.18  4,45
152░ Pierotti Massimiliano 1988 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.32.22  4,46
153░ Petrucci Giuliano 1961 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-50 0.32.23  4,46
154░ Menconi Antonello 1967 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.32.33  4,47
155░ Kenno Samyr 1982 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.32.38  4,48
156░ Pascucci Moreno 1966 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.32.47  4,49
157░ Valzano Antonio 1951 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 0.32.52  4,50
158░ Bocchini Maurizio 1969 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.32.59  4,51
159░ Silicato Andrea 1966 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.33.04  4,52
160░ Poggianti Francesco 1963 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.33.05  4,52
161░ Ricci Mauro 1972 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-40 0.33.12  4,53
162░ Latini Roberto 1963 G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An Sm-50 0.33.17  4,54
163░ Gasbarro Massimo 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.33.21  4,54
164░ Bottoloni Raffaele 1960 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-50 0.33.34  4,56
165░ Luna Emanuele 1970 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 0.33.55  4,59
166░ Giorgetti Piero 1948 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 0.33.57  5,00
167░ Biribanti Moreno 1951 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.34.03  5,00
168░ Torzoni Giovanni 1958 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-55 0.34.05  5,01
169░ Gustinicchi Maurizio 1966 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.34.09  5,01
170░ Rossi Cristiano 1975 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-35 0.34.12  5,02
171░ Fumanti Leonardo 1966 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-45 0.34.18  5,03
172░ Pieroni Luca 1982 Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 0.34.21  5,03
173░ Chiocci Alessio 1981 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Amat-m 0.34.29  5,04
174░ Chiocci Marcello 1949 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-65 0.34.35  5,05
175░ Petrini Moreno 1955 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.34.47  5,07
176░ Vagnarelli Stefano 1968 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-45 0.34.50  5,07
177░ Liberti Renzo 1950 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 0.35.07  5,10
178░ Chiacchieroni Adriano 1971 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-40 0.36.03  5,18
179░ Manni Stefano 1967 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.36.04  5,18
180░ Serlupini Antonio 1939 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-70 0.36.20  5,21
181░ Gennari Giuliano 1949 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 0.36.44  5,24
182░ Demma Filippo 1950 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 0.36.48  5,25
183░ Cirimbilli Alberto 1940 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-70 0.37.19  5,29
184░ Grillo Giacomo 1958 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 0.38.47  5,42
185░ Carchedi Fabio 1964 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.38.51  5,43
186░ Simonetti Andrea 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.41.08  6,03
187░ Rampiconi Adriano 1947 Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 0.42.52  6,18
188░ Picciafuoco Giuseppe 1946 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-65 0.43.32  6,24
189░ Isola Antonio 1941 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-70 0.43.34  6,24
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 6,800
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Piccioni Sara 1980 Podistica Carsulae Tr Under/40 0.26.40  3,55
2^ Dottori Francesca 1974 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema SF-40 0.27.01  3,58
3^ Canonico Luisa 1976 Runner Arur Under/40 0.27.03  3,59
4^ Guidi Greta 1977 Triathlon Terni Under/40 0.27.58  4,07
5^ Zerini Elisabetta 1980 Runners Sangemini Tr Under/40 0.28.16  4,09
6^ Draoli M. Cristina 1964 Assisi Runners Over/50 0.29.28  4,20
7^ Piastra Lorena 1977 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Under/40 0.30.07  4,26
8^ Conti Sabrina 1977 Podistica Carsulae Tr Under/40 0.30.31  4,29
9^ Occhineri Paola 1969 Marathon C. di Castello SF-40 0.30.53  4,32
10^ Lanari Silvia 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta SF-40 0.30.54  4,33
11^ Nevi Elena 1988 Pod. Myricae Terni Under/40 0.31.01  4,34
12^ Venturi Chiara 1976 Atletica Il Colle Pg Under/40 0.31.04  4,34
13^ Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia SF-40 0.31.29  4,38
14^ Perrone Chiara 1981 Podistica Corciano Pg Under/40 0.31.35  4,39
15^ Rinaldi Laura 1981 Podistica Corciano Pg Under/40 0.31.47  4,40
16^ Mariani Claudia 1991 Athletic Terni Under/40 0.32.30  4,47
17^ Vieceli Angela 1976 Uisp Altotevere Under/40 0.32.39  4,48
18^ Camellini Federica 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta SF-40 0.32.53  4,50
19^ Cerquiglini Marta 1979 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Under/40 0.33.02  4,51
20^ Zuniga Eliana Marcela 1977 Podistica Avis Deruta Under/40 0.33.16  4,54
21^ Del Bianco Silvia 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia SF-40 0.33.30  4,56
22^ Sabatini Cristina 1967 Pod. Myricae Terni SF-40 0.34.02  5,00
23^ Staccioli Gabriela 1964 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Over/50 0.34.23  5,03
24^ Goretti Valentina 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.34.34  5,05
25^ Vella Debora 1969 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema SF-40 0.34.49  5,07
26^ Ansuini Giuseppina 1967 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg SF-40 0.34.58  5,09
27^ Guarnello Serenella 1957 Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/50 0.35.51  5,16
28^ Cantini Luciana 1956 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/50 0.35.56  5,17
29^ Menichetti Sonia 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg SF-40 0.36.10  5,19
30^ Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema SF-40 0.36.18  5,20
31^ Pelli Alessandra 1971 Podistica Avis Deruta SF-40 0.36.19  5,20
32^ Agabiti Carolina 1963 Amatori Podistica Terni Over/50 0.36.55  5,26
33^ Dascalu Mirela Laura 1975 Atletica Umbertide Under/40 0.37.05  5,27
34^ Maculan Carla 1964 Podistica Avis Deruta Over/50 0.37.07  5,28
35^ Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/50 0.37.18  5,29
36^ Arboleda Arroyo Maria Esther 1978 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Under/40 0.37.59  5,35
37^ Burani Monia 1969 Podistica Avis Deruta SF-40 0.38.12  5,37
38^ Castellini Luciana 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta SF-40 0.38.35  5,40
39^ Ravacchioli Francesca 1973 Podistica Avis Deruta SF-40 0.38.36  5,41
40^ De Nicola Laura 1972 Podistica Carsulae Tr SF-40 0.39.07  5,45
41^ Serafino Teresa 1956 Amatori Podistica Terni Over/50 0.39.32  5,49
42^ Rossi Sabina 1972 Gubbio Runners Pg SF-40 0.39.35  5,49
43^ Marconi Laura 1970 Amatori Podistica Terni SF-40 0.42.14  6,13
44^ Latini Alba 1962 Podistica Avis Deruta Over/50 0.42.27  6,15
45^ Ronchi Annalisa 1982 Gubbio Runners Pg Under/40 0.43.16  6,22
46^ Tartamelli Lina 1946 Amatori Podistica Terni Over/50 0.47.07  6,56
47^ Massini Cristina 1968 Gubbio Runners Pg SF-40 0.47.22  6,58

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------