Cesi-Carsulae-Cesi Memorial "A. Leonardi" -  Km 10,200

Cesi (Tr) 15/06/2014

 

foto (by G. Rustici)

 

 

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 10,200
Clas. Cognome Nome Anno SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Kabbouri Yassine 1980 Atletica Recanati Amat-m 0.33.04  3,15
2░ Kabbouri Abdelkrim 1982 C.u.s. Camerino Mc Amat-m 0.34.09  3,21
3░ Petrini Daniele 1984 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.34.54  3,25
4░ Conti Piergiorgio 1970 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.34.55  3,25
5░ Boudouma Yahya 1970 Sabina Marathon Sm-40 0.36.05  3,32
6░ Pontani Luigi 1964 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.36.52  3,37
7░ Costanzi Enrico 1978 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.37.37  3,41
8░ Tyouli Rachid 1979 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.37.46  3,42
9░ Giorgetti Claudio 1960 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.38.04  3,44
10░ Harrison Thomas 1992 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.38.23  3,46
11░ Bazzucchi Mauro 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.38.47  3,48
12░ Granieri Fiorini Fabrizio 1969 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.38.55  3,49
13░ Cosentino Domenico 1969 Sabina Marathon Sm-45 0.38.58  3,49
14░ Cuiti Stefano 1973 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.38.59  3,49
15░ Giovannini Lorenzo 1975 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-35 0.39.00  3,49
16░ Giovannini Alessio 1966 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.39.24  3,52
17░ Polticchia Roberto 1964 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.39.41  3,53
18░ Pirilli Andrea 1969 Dream Runners Pg Sm-45 0.40.01  3,55
19░ Busto Marco 1964 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-50 0.40.04  3,56
20░ Fratini Daniele 1979 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.40.06  3,56
21░ Agostini Lorenzo 1977 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.40.08  3,56
22░ Sirotti Marco 1975 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 0.40.13  3,57
23░ Licata Gabriele 1973 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.40.14  3,57
24░ Urbani Luca 1982 Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 0.40.22  3,57
25░ Pelliccia Alberto 1962 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-50 0.40.25  3,58
26░ Mercantini Franco 1965 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.40.32  3,58
27░ Marini Oliviero 1964 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.40.40  3,59
28░ Mattioli Claudio 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.40.47  4,00
29░ Tazza Giorgio 1961 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.40.50  4,00
30░ Cavallucci Marco 1967 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.41.00  4,01
31░ Crocioni Fabrizio 1972 Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-40 0.41.07  4,02
32░ Valentini Luca 1978 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.41.16  4,03
33░ Biagioni Massimo 1974 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.41.19  4,03
34░ Muti Massimiliano 1968 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-45 0.41.25  4,04
35░ Giannoni Claudio 1961 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.41.33  4,04
36░ Bartollini Sandro 1957 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-55 0.41.41  4,05
37░ Cocciolo Ismaele 1971 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.41.54  4,06
38░ Di Loreto Daniele 1973 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.42.13  4,08
39░ Paolemili Daniele 1974 Athletic Terni Sm-40 0.42.20  4,09
40░ Pallucco Giorgio 1972 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.42.22  4,09
41░ Barcaroli Alessandro 1965 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-45 0.42.23  4,09
42░ Covarelli Mauro 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.42.25  4,10
43░ Leonetti Fabio 1968 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 0.42.28  4,10
44░ Liti Sergio 1961 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.42.31  4,10
45░ Cherubini Federico 1977 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-35 0.42.37  4,11
46░ Serva Manuel 1982 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.42.38  4,11
47░ Angeluzzi Massimo 1963 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.42.46  4,12
48░ Bellucci Luciano 1967 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.42.55  4,12
49░ Portale Sergio 1976 Athletic Terni Sm-35 0.43.04  4,13
50░ Lori Omar 1983 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.43.05  4,13
51░ Fossatelli Fabrizio 1969 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.43.08  4,14
52░ Guidobaldi Francesco 1959 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-55 0.43.13  4,14
53░ Calamita Paolo 1972 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 0.43.21  4,15
54░ Crisostomi Giorgio 1971 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.43.24  4,15
55░ Ceccarini Francesco 1974 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-40 0.43.27  4,16
56░ Santantonio Paolo 1966 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.43.35  4,16
57░ Matera Nicola 1964 Uisp Roma Sm-50 0.43.37  4,17
58░ Melis Massimiliano 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.43.38  4,17
59░ Natalizi Pierluigi 1966 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.43.45  4,17
60░ Gradassi Mauro 1959 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-55 0.43.52  4,18
61░ Mangialasche Alfonso 1951 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 0.43.53  4,18
62░ Pastura Rossano 1972 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.43.54  4,18
63░ Baroni Tiziano 1958 G.s. Csain Perugia Sm-55 0.43.57  4,19
64░ Sinibaldi Emanuele 1974 Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-40 0.43.58  4,19
65░ Dentini Marco 1967 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.44.07  4,20
66░ Mazzoni Michele 1975 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-35 0.44.13  4,20
67░ De Angelis Leonardo 1962 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.44.28  4,22
68░ Bucari Fazio 1961 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.44.33  4,22
69░ Mazzoni Silvano 1949 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-65 0.44.35  4,22
70░ Boseo Augusto 1982 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.44.36  4,22
71░ Falaschi Daniele 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.44.38  4,23
72░ Destefanis Alessandro 1965 Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-45 0.44.42  4,23
73░ Saccoccini Marco 1977 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.44.47  4,23
74░ Pacetti Piero 1968 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.44.52  4,24
75░ Tomba Emanuele 1967 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.44.55  4,24
76░ Spinelli Renato 1980 Pod. Myricae Terni Amat-m 0.45.10  4,26
77░ Allegrucci Fabio 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.45.13  4,26
78░ Tomassini Lorenzo 1987 Libero Uisp Amat-m 0.45.17  4,26
79░ Siroti G. Luca 1962 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 0.45.20  4,27
80░ Giogli Moreno 1958 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.45.33  4,28
81░ Gianfelici Paolo 1961 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 0.45.39  4,29
82░ Passeri Luciano 1951 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-60 0.45.45  4,29
83░ Porchetti Fabrizio 1956 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.45.51  4,30
84░ Manzetti Bruno 1941 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 0.46.04  4,31
85░ Andreucci Andrea 1973 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.46.06  4,31
86░ Bizzarri Alessandro 1975 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-35 0.46.07  4,31
87░ Andrielli Valerio 1977 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.46.20  4,33
88░ Spognetta Francesco 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.46.21  4,33
89░ Macchi Roberto 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.46.28  4,33
90░ Goracci Marco 1966 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-45 0.46.32  4,34
91░ Hook Michael 1969 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.46.35  4,34
92░ Fabri Mauro 1967 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.46.36  4,34
93░ Ciaccio Pierluigi 1964 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.46.57  4,36
94░ Seccaroni Stefano 1968 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.47.05  4,37
95░ Cecera Giorgio 1961 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.47.25  4,39
96░ Natalicchi Cesare 1956 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 0.47.38  4,40
97░ Franceschini Emanuele 1968 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.47.40  4,40
98░ Porrazzini Emiliano 1969 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.47.41  4,40
99░ Cipiccia Andrea 1971 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 0.47.47  4,41
100░ Petrucci Maurizio 1974 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.47.55  4,42
101░ Siena Andrea 1975 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-35 0.47.57  4,42
102░ Rubini Alessandro 1966 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.48.00  4,42
103░ Guercini Bruno 1949 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-65 0.48.02  4,43
104░ Angelici Michele 1972 Forti Runners Terni Sm-40 0.48.07  4,43
105░ Colafigli Paolo 1965 Sabina Marathon Sm-45 0.48.10  4,43
106░ Piantoni Leonardo 1981 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.48.15  4,44
107░ Carlino Fabio 1963 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.48.26  4,45
108░ Romiti Claudio 1958 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-55 0.49.00  4,48
109░ Santini Fabrizio 1969 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.49.06  4,49
110░ Lupi Giampiero 1949 Sabina Marathon Sm-65 0.49.15  4,50
111░ Cipiccia Paolo 1974 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 0.49.33  4,51
112░ Valzano Antonio 1951 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 0.49.35  4,52
113░ Cardaioli Danilo 1963 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.49.45  4,53
114░ Pierini Roberto 1966 G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-45 0.49.53  4,53
115░ Piccolo Cosimo 1943 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-65 0.49.56  4,54
116░ Bocchini Maurizio 1969 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.49.59  4,54
117░ Fagiani Matteo 1980 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.50.15  4,56
118░ Lucarelli Stefano 1979 Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 0.50.29  4,57
119░ Camaiani Luciano 1955 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 0.50.32  4,57
120░ Bottoloni Raffaele 1960 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-50 0.50.33  4,57
121░ Gasbarro Massimo 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.50.56  5,00
122░ Petrini Moreno 1955 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.51.08  5,01
123░ Scacciafratte Tonino 1950 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-60 0.51.14  5,01
124░ Agliani Luigi 1957 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.51.20  5,02
125░ Mariani Remo 1962 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.51.24  5,02
126░ Bacaro Quinto 1973 Cursor Acli Tinarelli Sm-40 0.51.27  5,03
127░ Capannelli Antonello 1973 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 0.51.40  5,04
128░ Poletti Antonio 1970 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.51.57  5,06
129░ Biribanti Moreno 1951 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.52.07  5,07
130░ Spinelli Pierluigi 1973 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.52.37  5,10
131░ Sugoni Massimiliano 1972 Athletic Terni Sm-40 0.52.38  5,10
132░ Tabarrini Marcello 1948 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 0.52.39  5,10
133░ Paterna Mirko 1983 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.52.40  5,10
134░ Petrangeli Reginaldo 1954 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 0.52.41  5,10
135░ Chiocci Marcello 1949 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-65 0.53.24  5,14
136░ Macelletti Angelo 1978 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.53.36  5,15
137░ Menghini Lucio 1959 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.53.47  5,16
138░ Cecchetti Daniele 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.54.15  5,19
139░ Fusco Gianmario 1952 Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-60 0.54.16  5,19
140░ Bracardi Paolo 1964 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-50 0.54.29  5,20
141░ Liberti Renzo 1950 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 0.54.41  5,22
142░ Mantovani Nazzareno 1954 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-60 0.54.54  5,23
143░ Visconti Carlo 1963 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 0.55.08  5,24
144░ Durastanti Federico 1974 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.55.11  5,25
145░ Cleri Angelo 1952 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-60 0.55.25  5,26
146░ Gennari Giuliano 1949 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 0.55.42  5,28
147░ Serlupini Antonio 1939 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-65 0.56.24  5,32
148░ Ciliani Stefano 1964 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.56.30  5,32
149░ Falchi Silvio 1943 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 0.56.44  5,34
150░ Bocci Giovanni 1951 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-60 0.59.02  5,47
151░ Martoni Ubaldo 1951 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 0.59.17  5,49
152░ Grillo Giacomo 1958 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 1.01.34  6,02
153░ Straccini Luciano 1967 Uisp Terni Sm-45 1.01.39  6,03
154░ Stentella Mauro 1960 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-50 1.03.25  6,13
155░ Rampiconi Adriano 1947 Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 1.05.19  6,24
156░ Isola Antonio 1941 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-65 1.07.07  6,35
157░ Picciafuoco Giuseppe 1946 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-65 1.10.03  6,52
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 10,200
Clas. Cognome Nome Anno SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Atanane Soukaina 1994 Marocco Under/40 0.39.11  3,50
2^ Tamburi Silvia 1981 Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.39.34  3,53
3^ Piccioni Sara 1980 Podistica Carsulae Tr Under/40 0.41.08  4,02
4^ Dottori Francesca 1974 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Over/40 0.41.44  4,05
5^ Cardarelli Fabiola 1973 Amatori Podistica Terni Over/40 0.42.02  4,07
6^ Caberlon Erica 1981 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/40 0.44.49  4,24
7^ Conti Sabrina 1977 Podistica Carsulae Tr Under/40 0.46.55  4,36
8^ Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 0.48.25  4,45
9^ Perrone Chiara 1981 Podistica Corciano Pg Under/40 0.48.49  4,47
10^ Battelli Daniela 1960 Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/40 0.49.12  4,49
11^ Corazza Gabriella 1966 Pod. Myricae Terni Over/40 0.50.26  4,57
12^ Sabatini Cristina 1967 Pod. Myricae Terni Over/40 0.52.06  5,06
13^ Vella Debora 1969 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Over/40 0.52.29  5,09
14^ Cantini Luciana 1956 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 0.53.33  5,15
15^ Martoni Caterina 1984 Amatori Podistica Terni Under/40 0.54.14  5,19
16^ Agerato Chiara 1975 Pod. Myricae Terni Under/40 0.54.36  5,21
17^ Ansuini Giuseppina 1967 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 0.54.38  5,21
18^ Guarnello Serenella 1957 Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/40 0.55.43  5,28
19^ Arboleda Arroyo Maria Esther 1978 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Under/40 0.55.46  5,28
20^ Cascio Monia 1970 Pod. Myricae Terni Over/40 0.55.52  5,29
21^ Goretti Valentina 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.55.55  5,29
22^ Agabiti Carolina 1963 Amatori Podistica Terni Over/40 0.56.04  5,30
23^ Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 0.59.01  5,47
24^ Esposito Iolanda 1971 Amatori Podistica Terni Over/40 1.01.54  6,04

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------