1^ Trofeo GI Point - Km 7,3 
San Giustino (Pg) - 26/06/2014

foto (by G. Rustici)

   

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 7,30
Clas. Cognome Nome Anno Societą Categoria Tempi Media
Marianelli Cristian 1976 Uisp Altotevere Sm-35 0.24.22  3,20
Cardelli Giuseppe 1976 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-35 0.24.26  3,21
Lanzi Simone 1975 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-35 0.24.32  3,22
Alunni Marco 1988 Atletica Capanne Pg Amat-m 0.24.39  3,23
Burzicchi Luca 1974 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.25.02  3,26
Grilli Leonardo 1993 Atletica Umbertide Amat-m 0.25.07  3,26
Fiorucci Enrico 1970 Tiferno Runners Sm-40 0.25.09  3,27
Bandini Simone 1977 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.25.29  3,29
Porazzini Alessandro 1981 Olympic Runners Lama Amat-m 0.25.32  3,30
10° Falaschi Patrizio 1971 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.25.34  3,30
11° Cerrini Francesco 1973 Tiferno Runners Sm-40 0.25.39  3,31
12° Giuliano Luca 1983 Tiferno Runners Amat-m 0.25.55  3,33
13° Bettacchini Antonello 1971 Tiferno Runners Sm-40 0.25.59  3,34
14° Cardinali Mauro 1969 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.26.15  3,36
15° Metusci Valdin 1987 Podistica Il Campino Ar Amat-m 0.26.16  3,36
16° Conti Marco 1984 Marathon C. di Castello Amat-m 0.26.17  3,36
17° Bazzucchi Mauro 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.26.25  3,37
18° Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino Ar Sm-40 0.26.34  3,38
19° Renzetti Stefano 1966 Gi. Point Professione Sport Sm-45 0.26.37  3,39
20° Licata Gabriele 1973 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.26.45  3,40
21° Guerrini Giuseppe 1970 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.26.53  3,41
22° Karim Abderrazzak 1987 Marathon C. di Castello Amat-m 0.27.20  3,45
23° Busto Marco 1964 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-45 0.27.21  3,45
24° Volpi Roberto 1976 Assisi Runners Sm-35 0.27.23  3,45
25° Polticchia Roberto 1964 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.27.33  3,46
26° Brachelente Lorenzo 1985 Olympic Runners Lama Amat-m 0.27.35  3,47
27° Capanni Francesco 1974 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.27.37  3,47
28° Crulli Luca 1972 Atleta Libero Sm-40 0.27.38  3,47
29° Polchi Massimo 1978 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 0.27.41  3,48
30° Marini Giuseppe 1982 Marathon C. di Castello Amat-m 0.27.43  3,48
31° Tarabella Stefano 1977 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.27.45  3,48
32° Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.27.55  3,49
33° Gregori Nicola 1972 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.28.01  3,50
34° Farinelli Andrea 1982 Gi. Point Professione Sport Amat-m 0.28.02  3,50
35° Montini Davide 1988 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Amat-m 0.28.05  3,51
36° Martinelli Luca 1962 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.28.06  3,51
37° Guerrini Massimo 1978 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-35 0.28.26  3,54
38° Venturi Fabrizio 1974 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-35 0.28.36  3,55
39° Migliorucci Luca 1968 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.28.38  3,55
40° Guerra Andrea 1974 Gi. Point Professione Sport Sm-35 0.28.44  3,56
41° Bernardini Lorenzo 1982 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Amat-m 0.28.47  3,57
42° Tomili Saverio 1976 Tiferno Runners Sm-35 0.28.53  3,57
43° Dell'Omarino Lous Marco 1978 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-35 0.28.55  3,58
44° Del Siena Maurice 1962 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-45 0.28.57  3,58
45° Paolucci Marco 1975 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 0.29.04  3,59
46° Ghignoni Marco 1974 Gi. Point Professione Sport Sm-35 0.29.05  3,59
47° Polidori Gianluca 1972 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.29.08  3,59
48° Bricca Mirko 1987 Marathon C. di Castello Amat-m 0.29.14  4,00
49° Pecorari Massimo 1965 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-45 0.29.16  4,01
50° Procacci Nadio 1970 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.29.20  4,01
51° Mancini Giovanni 1988 Marathon C. di Castello Amat-m 0.29.23  4,02
52° Petruzzi Pietro 1972 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-40 0.29.24  4,02
53° Landini Raphael 1967 Atleta Libero Sm-45 0.29.28  4,02
54° Pincardini Daniele 1983 Atleta Libero Amat-m 0.29.30  4,02
55° Bogliari Roberto 1974 Tiferno Runners Sm-35 0.29.33  4,03
56° Agrini Matteo 1980 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Amat-m 0.29.34  4,03
57° Sakhi Azeddine 1967 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.29.36  4,03
58° Ragni Andrea 1980 Atleta Libero Amat-m 0.29.44  4,04
59° Belloni Luca 1970 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.29.45  4,05
60° Crispoltoni Giorgio 1970 Tiferno Runners Sm-40 0.29.47  4,05
61° Covarelli Mauro 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.29.51  4,05
62° Remedia Daniele 1974 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.29.52  4,05
63° Puleri Andrea 1985 Gi. Point Professione Sport Amat-m 0.30.04  4,07
64° Borghesi Nevio 1960 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-50 0.30.05  4,07
65° Scardacchi Mirco 1978 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 0.30.09  4,08
66° Cangi Andrea 1986 Olympic Runners Lama Amat-m 0.30.13  4,08
67° Perugini Michele 1970 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-40 0.30.18  4,09
68° Mazzoni Michele 1975 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-35 0.30.23  4,10
69° Bruschi Valerio 1966 Tiferno Runners Sm-45 0.30.28  4,10
70° Giorgeschi Fabio 1987 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 0.30.35  4,11
71° Mattei Filiberto 1972 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.30.38  4,12
72° Crispoltoni Massimo 1974 Tiferno Runners Sm-35 0.30.42  4,12
73° Aldebrandi Alessandro 1961 Atleta Libero Sm-50 0.30.44  4,13
74° Nocentini Giulio 1981 Olympic Runners Lama Amat-m 0.30.45  4,13
75° Vecchini Sergio 1970 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.30.48  4,13
76° Manci Moreno 1967 Atletica Umbertide Sm-45 0.30.49  4,13
77° Banelli Mirco 1978 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 0.30.55  4,14
78° Marzą Sauro 1977 Gi. Point Professione Sport Sm-35 0.30.58  4,15
79° Casini Alessandro 1970 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.31.05  4,15
80° Locci Gianni 1963 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-45 0.31.06  4,16
81° Landucci Luca 1972 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-40 0.31.07  4,16
82° Comanducci Alessio 1965 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.31.11  4,16
83° Allegrucci Fabio 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-35 0.31.19  4,17
84° Buzzichini Marco 1970 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.31.31  4,19
85° Selvaggi Alessio 1984 Gi. Point Professione Sport Amat-m 0.31.32  4,19
86° Socali Nicola 1978 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-35 0.31.33  4,19
87° Corsini Alessandro 1960 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-50 0.31.42  4,21
88° Goracci Marco 1966 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-45 0.31.43  4,21
89° Manescalchi Matteo 1973 Atleta Libero Sm-40 0.31.54  4,22
90° Lazzerini Davide 1985 Atleta libero Amat-m 0.31.55  4,22
91° Ricciarelli Riccardo 1974 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.31.56  4,22
92° Boncompagni Davide 1987 Gi. Point Professione Sport Amat-m 0.31.59  4,23
93° Dini Giacomo 1984 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Amat-m 0.32.04  4,24
94° Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-50 0.32.05  4,24
95° Guerri Leandro 1973 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-40 0.32.07  4,24
96° Farinelli Stefano 1984 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Amat-m 0.32.13  4,25
97° Ciaccio Pierluigi 1964 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.33.47  4,38
98° Fagiani Matteo 1980 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.34.02  4,40
99° Castelli Luciano 1951 Atletica Senigallia An Sm-55 0.34.05  4,40
100° Palleri Luciano 1952 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-55 0.34.07  4,40
101° Mondani Michele 1978 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-35 0.34.09  4,41
102° Brodi Verardo 1947 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-55 0.34.10  4,41
103° Mori Emanuele 1978 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.34.11  4,41
104° Guiducci Massimo 1967 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-45 0.34.17  4,42
105° Morani Paolo 1963 Gi. Point Professione Sport Sm-45 0.34.18  4,42
106° Torzoni Giovanni 1958 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-50 0.34.22  4,42
107° Del Teglia Giuliano 1949 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-55 0.34.23  4,43
108° Tartaglini Paolo 1957 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-50 0.34.25  4,43
109° Tavernelli Francesco 1981 Atleta Libero Amat-m 0.34.27  4,43
110° Panfili Filippo 1983 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.34.31  4,44
111° Guiducci Valerio 1972 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-40 0.34.32  4,44
112° Collacchioni Leonardo 1986 Gi. Point Professione Sport Amat-m 0.34.33  4,44
113° Bocchini Maurizio 1969 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-40 0.34.34  4,44
114° Ghigi Enrico 1966 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-45 0.34.35  4,44
115° Leonessi Lorenzo 1986 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Amat-m 0.34.40  4,45
116° Bevenuti Enrico 1988 Gi. Point Professione Sport Amat-m 0.34.43  4,45
117° Meini Giuseppe 1968 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.34.45  4,46
118° Polverini Andrea 1975 Atleta Libero Sm-35 0.34.46  4,46
119° Nasini Claudio 1953 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-55 0.34.49  4,46
120° Piccolo Cosimo 1943 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-55 0.34.50  4,46
121° Rossi Andrea 1972 Gi. Point Professione Sport Sm-40 0.34.51  4,46
122° Cardaioli Danilo 1963 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.34.53  4,47
123° Bruschi Angelo 1958 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-50 0.34.54  4,47
124° Ganovelli Domenico 1973 Gi. Point Professione Sport Sm-40 0.34.56  4,47
125° Chiarini Daniele 1969 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.34.58  4,47
126° Bottoloni Raffaele 1960 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-50 0.35.01  4,48
127° Milli Marco 1980 Marathon C. di Castello Amat-m 0.35.42  4,53
128° Bruschi Stefano 1975 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 0.36.02  4,56
129° Moretti Luca 1970 Gi. Point Professione Sport Sm-40 0.36.26  4,59
130° Pollarini Paolo 1970 Atletica Sidermec Vitali Sm-40 0.36.46  5,02
131° Viti Alessio 1975 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 0.36.54  5,03
132° Corsini Camillo 1982 Gi. Point Professione Sport Amat-m 0.37.01  5,04
133° Brezzi Corrado 1959 Gi. Point Professione Sport Sm-50 0.37.09  5,05
134° Cecchetti Claudio 1960 Gi. Point Professione Sport Sm-50 0.38.04  5,13
135° Castigliego Michele 1956 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-50 0.38.06  5,13
136° Pecorari Antonio 1939 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-55 0.38.14  5,14
137° Rossi Federico 1980 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Amat-m 0.38.29  5,16
138° Pacini Mauro 1961 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-50 0.39.09  5,22
139° Manfucci Sauro 1956 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-50 0.39.46  5,27
140° Gepponi Giacomo 1981 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Amat-m 0.40.21  5,32
141° Alberti Lorenzo 1965 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-45 0.40.36  5,34
142° Ganovelli Franco 1963 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-45 0.41.31  5,41
143° Viti Leonardo 1981 Atleta Libero Amat-m 0.44.08  6,03
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 7,30
Clas. Cognome Nome Anno Societą Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Belardinelli Roberta 1968 Olympic Runners Lama Over/40 0.30.08  4,08
2^ Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon C. di Castello Over/40 0.30.59  4,15
3^ Alcherigi Katia 1974 Atletica Futura Figline Under/40 0.31.03  4,15
4^ Mencarelli Federica 1981 Podistica Avis Foiano Under/40 0.31.15  4,17
5^ Pazzi Carla 1977 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Under/40 0.31.17  4,17
6^ Ricci Dania 1972 Olympic Runners Lama Over/40 0.31.27  4,18
7^ Piastra Lorena 1977 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Under/40 0.32.01  4,23
8^ Occhineri Paola 1969 Marathon C. di Castello Over/40 0.32.13  4,25
9^ Corti Caterina 1985 Podistica Avis Foiano Under/40 0.34.13  4,41
10^ Veschi Nicoletta 1972 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Over/40 0.34.22  4,42
11^ Gennaioli Carla 1978 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Under/40 0.34.25  4,43
12^ Alberti Elisa 1986 Gi. Point Professione Sport Under/40 0.34.40  4,45
13^ Ambrogini Orietta 1973 Atletica Sidermec Vitali Over/40 0.35.09  4,49
14^ Gambarelli Enrica 1978 Marathon C. di Castello Under/40 0.35.36  4,53
15^ Dini Gemma 1984 Gi. Point Professione Sport Under/40 0.35.48  4,54
16^ Alberti Federica 1978 Gi. Point Professione Sport Under/40 0.35.56  4,55
17^ Bernabei Valentina 1970 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Over/40 0.36.10  4,57
18^ Zoi Martina 1988 Gi. Point Professione Sport Under/40 0.36.15  4,58
19^ Gustinelli Laura 1988 Gi. Point Professione Sport Under/40 0.36.27  5,00
20^ Vieceli Angela 1976 Alto Tevere Under/40 0.36.29  5,00
21^ Volpi Francesca 1982 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Under/40 0.36.30  5,00
22^ Morbidelli Giulia 1992 Marathon C. di Castello Under/40 0.36.38  5,01
23^ Occhineri Valeria 1968 Atleta Libera Over/40 0.36.49  5,03
24^ Bartoli Martina 1986 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Under/40 0.36.55  5,03
25^ Vitali Lucia 1984 Gi. Point Professione Sport Under/40 0.37.38  5,09
26^ Boncompagni Elisa 1982 Atleta Libera Under/40 0.39.49  5,27
27^ Testerini Lorna 1989 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Under/40 0.40.23  5,32
28^ Ricci Simona 1971 Tiferno Runners Over/40 0.42.50  5,52
29^ Amahdar Ilham 1980 Runner Monte Acuto Under/40 0.43.33  5,58
30^ Turchi Serena 1985 Atleta Libero Under/40 0.46.00  6,18

 

----------------

--------------

------------------------------

------------------------------