La Corsa di Arrigo - Km 8/6,200 
Castel Rigone (Pg) - 29/06/2014

foto (by G. Rustici)

   

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km  8,000
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Harrison Thomas 1992 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.31.52  3,59
2░ Tortoioli Marco 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.32.10  4,01
3░ Camilloni Livio 1977 Dream Runners Pg Sm-35 0.32.13  4,02
4░ Bazzucchi Mauro 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.32.37  4,05
5░ Busto Marco 1964 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-50 0.32.45  4,06
6░ Granieri Fiorini Fabrizio 1969 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.32.54  4,07
7░ Giorgetti Claudio 1960 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.32.59  4,07
8░ Giovannini Lorenzo 1975 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-35 0.33.01  4,08
9░ Merluzzo Matteo 1982 Filippide D.l.f. Chiusi Amat-m 0.33.02  4,08
10░ Licata Gabriele 1973 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.33.03  4,08
11░ Zanino Giovanni Alessio 1966 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.33.12  4,09
12░ Panfili Flavio 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.33.19  4,10
13░ Polticchia Roberto 1964 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.33.34  4,12
14░ Pirilli Andrea 1969 Dream Runners Pg Sm-45 0.33.40  4,12
15░ Miele Davide 1979 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-35 0.33.46  4,13
16░ Manetta Sergio 1957 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 0.34.07  4,16
17░ Mercantini Franco 1965 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.34.08  4,16
18░ Giannoni Claudio 1961 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.34.17  4,17
19░ Nutarelli Luciano 1968 Atletica Sinalunga Sm-45 0.34.27  4,18
20░ Fratini Daniele 1979 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.34.30  4,19
21░ Zucchini Andrea 1971 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.34.44  4,20
22░ Lasagna Ivan 1976 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-35 0.34.49  4,21
23░ Pelliccia Alberto 1962 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-50 0.34.51  4,21
24░ Palazzetti Gianluca 1966 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-45 0.34.54  4,22
25░ Fazi Fabio 1976 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.34.57  4,22
26░ Urbani Luca 1982 Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 0.34.58  4,22
27░ Mattioli Claudio 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.34.59  4,22
28░ Teodori Luca 1970 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.35.10  4,24
29░ Pacetti Silvio 1969 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-45 0.35.25  4,26
30░ Mazzoleni Fulvio 1971 Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-40 0.35.32  4,26
31░ Ricciarelli Rocco 1981 Podistica Avis Deruta Amat-m 0.35.33  4,27
32░ Barcaroli Alessandro 1965 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-45 0.35.34  4,27
33░ Fazi Mauro 1971 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.35.44  4,28
34░ Di Renzone Claudio 1963 Atletica Sinalunga Sm-50 0.35.55  4,29
35░ Staccini Claudio 1964 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.36.01  4,30
36░ Martinetti Fabrizio 1955 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 0.36.14  4,32
37░ Piantoni Michele 1985 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.36.23  4,33
38░ Pisani Emilio 1971 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-40 0.36.29  4,34
39░ Angeluzzi Massimo 1963 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.36.33  4,34
40░ Bertolini Ademaro 1956 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 0.36.36  4,34
41░ Cipiccia Andrea 1971 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 0.36.38  4,35
42░ Barbarese Luca 1992 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.36.43  4,35
43░ Cancelloni Marcello 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.36.52  4,36
44░ Gagliesi Gianni 1964 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.36.54  4,37
45░ Marco 1961 Atletica Sinalunga Sm-50 0.37.01  4,38
46░ Formica Andrea 1972 G.s. Marsica Sm-40 0.37.03  4,38
47░ Baroni Tiziano 1958 G.s. Csain Perugia Sm-55 0.37.05  4,38
48░ Bosco Augusto 1982 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.37.07  4,38
49░ Ficola Roberto 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-35 0.37.08  4,38
50░ Cinti Gianni 1968 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-45 0.37.11  4,39
51░ Paoloni Piero 1964 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-50 0.37.13  4,39
52░ Calamita Paolo 1972 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 0.37.27  4,41
53░ Mazzoni Michele 1975 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-35 0.37.55  4,44
54░ Pazzaglia Sergio 1963 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-50 0.37.57  4,45
55░ Allegrucci Fabio 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.38.01  4,45
56░ De Angelis Leonardo 1962 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.38.02  4,45
57░ Coppini Valter 1965 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.38.11  4,46
58░ Falaschi Daniele 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.38.21  4,48
59░ Natalicchi Cesare 1956 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 0.38.24  4,48
60░ Rondini Fabrizio 1964 Atletica Umbertide Sm-50 0.38.27  4,48
61░ pellegrini Andrea 1972 Arcs Strozzacapponi Sm-40 0.38.55  4,52
62░ Pierini Roberto 1966 G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-45 0.39.03  4,53
63░ Siena Andrea 1975 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-35 0.39.10  4,54
64░ Epifani Roberto 1967 Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-45 0.39.15  4,54
65░ Bettini Roberto 1978 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-35 0.39.18  4,55
66░ Notari Renzo 1973 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.39.20  4,55
67░ Saccoccini Marco 1977 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.39.35  4,57
68░ Salvadori Dario 1963 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.39.37  4,57
69░ Pericoli Andrea 1976 Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-35 0.39.38  4,57
70░ Coletti Paolo 1962 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.39.48  4,58
71░ Materazzi Marco 1975 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.39.50  4,59
72░ Panicale Stefano 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.40.05  5,01
73░ Gigliotti Fabrizio 1982 Atletica Sinalunga Amat-m 0.40.15  5,02
74░ Mogini Fabio 1968 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.40.19  5,02
75░ Tartaglini Paolo 1957 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-55 0.40.50  5,06
76░ Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-55 0.40.54  5,07
77░ Romiti Claudio 1958 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-55 0.40.56  5,07
78░ Ciaccio Pierluigi 1964 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.41.05  5,08
79░ Lasagna Francesco 1972 Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-40 0.41.12  5,09
80░ Pellegrini Marco 1964 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.41.20  5,10
81░ Lollini Manuel 1974 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-40 0.41.36  5,12
82░ Costarelli Leonardo 1976 Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-35 0.41.42  5,13
83░ Baldoni Diego 1977 Atleta Libero Sm-35 0.41.50  5,14
84░ Fagiani Matteo 1980 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.42.02  5,15
85░ Bocchini Maurizio 1969 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.42.07  5,16
86░ Cardaioli Danilo 1963 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.42.08  5,16
87░ Rossi Luca 1974 Atletica Sinalunga Sm-40 0.42.13  5,17
88░ Stefanicci Carlo 1964 Cral Mps Sm-50 0.42.22  5,18
89░ Pericoli Leonardo 1971 Filippide D.l.f. Chiusi Sm-40 0.42.32  5,19
90░ Bottoloni Raffaele 1960 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-50 0.42.37  5,20
91░ Cozzari Manolo 1976 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-35 0.42.46  5,21
92░ Piorico Andrea 1963 Arcs Strozzacapponi Sm-50 0.42.52  5,22
93░ SantagÓ Antonio 1960 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-50 0.42.59  5,22
94░ Buiarelli Gaspare 1961 Atletica Sinalunga Sm-50 0.43.11  5,24
95░ Menconi Antonello 1967 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.43.21  5,25
96░ Cafagna Antonio 1962 Atletica Sinalunga Sm-50 0.43.40  5,28
97░ Beltrami Mirco 1965 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-45 0.43.43  5,28
98░ Canapari Francesco 1958 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.44.04  5,30
99░ Farnetani Livio 1955 Atletica Sinalunga Sm-55 0.44.09  5,31
100░ Bracardi Paolo 1964 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-50 0.44.37  5,35
101░ Gasbarro Massimo 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.44.40  5,35
102░ Bastiani Carlo 1965 Atletica Sinalunga Sm-45 0.44.50  5,36
103░ Brozzi Fabio 1960 Acar Unicredit Pg Sm-50 0.46.27  5,48
104░ Morganti Sergio 1969 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.46.33  5,49
105░ Chiocci Alessio 1981 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Amat-m 0.46.41  5,50
106░ Piccini Franco 1958 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-55 0.46.45  5,51
107░ Visconti Carlo 1963 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 0.47.29  5,56
108░ Fadda Andrea 1966 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.48.14  6,02
109░ Esposito Cristiano 1964 Atletica Sinalunga Sm-50 0.48.34  6,04
110░ Lo Conte Davide 1958 Atletica Sinalunga Sm-55 0.48.36  6,04
111░ Contemori Mauro 1958 Atletica Sinalunga Sm-55 0.48.37  6,05
112░ Grilli Graziano 1957 Atletica Sinalunga Sm-55 0.48.38  6,05
113░ Tiezzi Massimo 1956 Atletica Sinalunga Sm-55 0.48.39  6,05
114░ Dorelli Fabrizio 1977 Atletica Umbertide Sm-35 0.48.58  6,07
115░ Meacci Fausto 1961 Atletica Sinalunga Sm-50 0.49.57  6,15
116░ Orioli Sergio 1958 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-55 0.50.13  6,17
117░ Censini Loriano 1971 Atletica Sinalunga Sm-40 0.50.26  6,18
118░ Carchedi Fabio 1964 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.51.30  6,26
119░ Torzoni Giovanni 1958 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-55 0.51.34  6,27
120░ Beligni Sergio 1968 Atletica Sinalunga Sm-45 0.55.12  6,54
121░ Cucchiarini Sergio 1964 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-50 0.57.10  7,09
Classifica Generale   Maschile  - Over 60 - Km  6,200
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Fanelli Riccardo 1953 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.26.01 4,12
2░ Mangialasche Alfonso 1951 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 0.26.58 4,22
3░ Cambiotti Mauro 1951 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.27.32 4,27
4░ Passeri Luciano 1951 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-60 0.27.42 4,29
5░ Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Atletica Sinalunga Sm-60 0.28.08 4,33
6░ Costamagna Massimo 1954 Dream Runners Pg Sm-60 0.28.28 4,36
7░ Manzetti Bruno 1941 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-70 0.29.13 4,43
8░ Bossi Franco 1947 Atletica Sinalunga Sm-65 0.29.54 4,5
9░ Peducci Maurizio 1950 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 0.30.21 4,54
10░ Saporiti Salvatore 1949 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-65 0.30.42 4,58
11░ Palleri Luciano 1952 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-60 0.30.59 5
12░ Piccolo Cosimo 1943 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-70 0.31.09 5,02
13░ Pasquetti Pasquale 1952 Atletica Gardenia Pg Sm-60 0.31.51 5,09
14░ Biribanti Moreno 1951 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.32.23 5,14
15░ Giovannoni Franco 1944 Atletica Umbertide Sm-70 0.32.30 5,15
16░ Cleri Angelo 1952 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-60 0.33.25 5,24
17░ Chiocci Marcello 1949 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-65 0.33.46 5,27
18░ Risini Fausto 1952 Filippide D.l.f. Chiusi Sm-60 0.33.56 5,29
19░ Pecorari Antonio 1939 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-70 0.34.22 5,33
20░ Cirimbilli Alberto 1940 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-70 0.34.33 5,35
21░ Rondini Stefano 1954 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.34.55 5,39
22░ Mantovani Nazzareno 1954 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-60 0.35.09 5,41
23░ Demma Filippo 1950 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 0.35.13 5,41
24░ Serlupini Antonio 1939 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-70 0.35.20 5,43
25░ Salerno Carlo 1941 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-70 0.40.59 6,37
26░ Isola Antonio 1941 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-70 0.41.38 6,44
27░ Cochetta Paolo 1942 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-70 0.47.22 7,39
28░ Picciafuoco Giuseppe 1946 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-65 0.47.41 7,42
29░ Carducci Guerrino 1944 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-70 0.48.08 7,46
Classifica Generale   Femminile - Km  6,200
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Garinei Paola 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia Sf-40 0.25.02 4,03
2^ Piccioni Sara 1980 Podistica Carsulae Tr Under/40 0.26.05 4,13
3^ Draoli M. Cristina 1964 Assisi Runners Over/50 0.28.02 4,32
4^ Conti Sabrina 1977 Podistica Carsulae Tr Under/40 0.28.11 4,33
5^ Bastianelli Silvia 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.28.39 4,38
6^ Krejci Susanne 1972 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sf-40 0.28.58 4,41
7^ Giannico Raffaela 1971 Podistica Corciano Pg Sf-40 0.29.16 4,44
8^ Vichi Katiuscia 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sf-40 0.29.18 4,44
9^ Nevi Elena 1988 Pod. Myricae Terni Under/40 0.29.22 4,45
10^ Lanari Silvia 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sf-40 0.29.27 4,46
11^ Mori Montero Patricia 1974 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sf-40 0.29.43 4,48
12^ Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia Sf-40 0.29.51 4,49
13^ Perrone Chiara 1981 Podistica Corciano Pg Under/40 0.29.59 4,51
14^ Passamonti Alida 1974 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sf-40 0.30.03 4,51
15^ Rinaldi Laura 1981 Podistica Corciano Pg Under/40 0.30.31 4,56
16^ Camellini Federica 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sf-40 0.30.45 4,58
17^ Battelli Daniela 1960 Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/50 0.31.12 5,03
18^ Mariottini Elisa 1978 Atletica Sinalunga Under/40 0.31.31 5,06
19^ Gonnellini Federica 1981 Filippide D.l.f. Chiusi Under/40 0.31.43 5,08
20^ Protani Francesca 1966 Atletica il Colle Pg Sf-40 0.31.56 5,1
21^ Sabatini Cristina 1967 Pod. Myricae Terni Sf-40 0.32.24 5,14
22^ Tomaszun Monika 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia Sf-40 0.32.32 5,15
23^ Vella Debora 1969 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sf-40 0.32.47 5,18
24^ Bove Antonella 1968 Podistica Il Campino Ar Sf-40 0.33.12 5,22
25^ Mencacci Gianna 1970 Atletica Sinalunga Sf-40 0.33.59 5,29
26^ Goretti Valentina 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.34.02 5,3
27^ Corsi Maribra 1970 Atletica Sinalunga Sf-40 0.34.21 5,33
28^ Cantini Luciana 1956 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/50 0.34.36 5,35
29^ Arboleda Arroyo Maria Esther 1978 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Under/40 0.34.52 5,38
30^ Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/50 0.35.04 5,4
31^ Sabatini Daniela 1960 Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/50 0.35.19 5,42
32^ Cuculi Monica 1975 Podistica Il Campino Ar Under/40 0.36.33 5,54
33^ Comodi Paola 1960 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/50 0.36.39 5,55
34^ De Nicola Laura 1972 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sf-40 0.37.46 6,06
35^ Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sf-40 0.40.25 6,32

 

----------------

--------------

------------------------------

------------------------------