Badiola nel Verde - km 7,150 
Badiola (Pg) - 12/7/2014

  

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 7,150
Pos Cognome Nome SocietÓ Tempo Media
1 Cocca Vincenzo Atl. Avis Pg 0.25.21 3,33
2 Porazzini Alessandro Ol. Runners Lama 0.25.41 3,36
3 Costanzi Enrico Runners Sangemini Tr 0.25.58 3,38
4 Tortoioli Marco Atl. Avis Pg 0.26.18 3,41
5 Braganti Claudio Tiferno Runners 0.26.29 3,42
6 Harrison Thomas Atl. Avis Pg 0.26.48 3,45
7 Duranti Gabriele CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.26.53 3,46
8 Bragetti Claudio Atl. Il Colle Pg 0.27.31 3,51
9 Bazzucchi Mauro Aspa Bastia U. 0.27.35 3,51
10 Polticchia Roberto CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.27.37 3,52
11 Miele Davide Atl. Capanne 0.27.39 3,52
12 Zanino  Giovanni Aspa Bastia U. 0.27.46 3,53
13 Pirilli Andrea Dream Runners Pg 0.27.50 3,54
14 Taccucci Maurizio Atl. Il Colle Pg 0.27.58 3,55
15 Bertoldi Nicola U.S. Quercia Rovereto 0.28.05 3,56
16 Mercantini Franco Pod. Carsulae Tr 0.28.19 3,58
17 Manetta Sergio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.28.23 3,58
18 Giannoni Claudio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.28.43 4,01
19 Lasagna Ivan Atl. Capanne 0.28.56 4,03
20 Fazi Fabio Atl. Taino Pg 0.29.12 4,05
21 Bertolini Ademaro CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.29.30 4,08
22 Liberti Fabio CSAIN PG 0.29.44 4,10
23 Cherubini Federico CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.29.51 4,10
24 Rossini Gianfranco CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.29.57 4,11
25 Cancelloni Marcello Atl. Avis Pg 0.30.14 4,14
26 Gagliesi Gianni Atl. Il Colle Pg 0.30.29 4,16
27 Gradassi Mauro Atl. Il Colle Pg 0.30.29 4,16
28 Covarelli Mauro Atl. Avis Pg 0.30.30 4,16
29 Santantonio Paolo Atl. Il Colle Pg 0.30.36 4,17
30 Ficola  Roberto Atl. Avis Pg 0.30.43 4,18
31 Nobilini Luca Atl. Il Colle Pg 0.30.50 4,19
32 Paoloni Piero Atl. Capanne 0.30.59 4,20
33 Caporaletti Francesco Atl. Il Colle Pg 0.31.04 4,21
34 Pigini Alvaro Atl. Avis Todi 0.31.10 4,22
35 Passeri Luciano Atl. Il Colle Pg 0.31.15 4,22
36 Caviglioni Patrizio Atl. Avis Pg 0.31.24 4,23
37 Pedini Damiano Atl. Il Colle Pg 0.31.30 4,24
38 Pellegrini Andrea Lib. Terugia 0.31.40 4,26
39 Falaschi Daniele CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.32.19 4,31
40 Goracci Marco Pod. Volumnia Sericap 0.32.37 4,34
41 Pagiotti Simone Atl. Avis Deruta 0.32.52 4,36
42 Agostinelli Roberto Atl. Il Colle Pg 0.32.55 4,36
43 Mondani Michele A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.32.57 4,37
44 Salvatori Dario Atl. Il Colle Pg 0.33.03 4,37
45 Guercini Bruno Amatori Vesuvio 0.33.22 4,40
46 Esposito Paolo Atl. Il Colle Pg 0.34.24 4,49
47 Cardaioli Danilo Atl. Il Colle Pg 0.33.32 4,41
48 Saccoccini Marco Atl. Il Colle Pg 0.34.00 4,45
49 Panfili Filippo Atl. Avis Pg 0.34.17 4,48
50 Bocchini Maurizio M.C. Cstello 0.35.31 4,58
51 Menconi Antonello CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.36.18 5,05
52 Chicci Alessio CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.37.04 5,11
53 Bracardi Roberto Pod. Volumnia Sericap 0.37.04 5,11
54 Chiocci Marcello CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.37.06 5,11
55 Biscarini Claudio Atl. Avis Todi 0.37.44 5,17
56 Liberti Renzo CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.37.50 5,17
57 Tironi Enrico Atl. Avis Todi 0.37.55 5,18
58 Giustinicchi Maurizio M.C. Castello 0.37.57 5,18
59 Brozzi Fabio Acar Unicredit 0.38.18 5,21
60 Piccini Franco Atletica Capanne Pg 0.38.28 5,23
61 Gasbarro Massimo CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.39.10 5,29
62 Serlupini Antonio Aspa Bastia U. 0.39.10 5,29
63 Rondini Stefano Atl. Avis Pg 0.39.50 5,34
64 Dentini Mauro Atl. Avis Pg 0.40.19 5,38
65 Moroni Bruno Atl. Capanne 0.40.37 5,41
66 Ragni Francesco Aspa Bastia U. 0.40.58 5,44
67 Grillo Giacomo A.P. Terni 0.42.42 5,58
68 Orioli Sergio Atl. Capanne 0.42.42 5,58
69 Cochetta Paolo CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.51.36 7,13
Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 7,150
Pos Cognome Nome SocietÓ Tempo Media
1 Tamburi Silvia Atl. Avis Pg 0.27.10 3,48
2 Mosconi Laura Dream Runners Pg 0.29.10 4,05
3 Fiordi Tiziana Atl. Avis Pg 0.33.27 4,41
4 Rinaldi Laura Pod. Corciano Pg 0.34.03 4,46
5 Cammellini Federica Atl. Avis Pg 0.35.04 4,54
6 Auditori Paola Atl. Legg. - Trail 0.36.01 5,02
7 Vella Deborah CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.36.27 5,06
8 Goretti Valentina Atl. Avis Pg 0.37.48 5,17
9 Falchetti Anna Maria CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.38.52 5,26
10 Cantini Luciana Atl. Avis Pg 0.39.03 5,28
11 Ansuini Giuseppina Aspa Bastia U. 0.40.25 5,39
12 Bottiglio Lorena Atl. Avis Deruta 0.41.07 5,45
13 Vagnarelli Rema Aspa Bastia U. 0.41.56 5,52
14 Granocchia Donatella Atl. Avis Deruta 0.46.50 6,33
15 Latini Alba Atl. Avis Deruta 0.47.03 6,35
16 Rosichetti Cinzia Atl. Spoleto 2010 0.52.00 7,16

 

----------------

--------------

------------------------------

------------------------------