Corsa Podistica - Km 5,700
Spoleto (Pg) - 19/07/2014

 

   

Ordine d'arrivo generale  - km 5,700
Pos. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempo
1 VERGNI LORENZO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO M35 00.20.22
2 GRASSELLI SAMUELE ACRUSD CAMERINO SM 00.20.36
3 PROIETTI MARCO ORVIETO LIBERTAS SM 00.20.38
4 ANGELUCCI ENRICO AM. PODISTICA TERNI M35 00.20.46
5 GRILLI LEONARDO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE SM 00.21.17
6 COSTANZI ENRICO RUNNER SAN GEMINI M35 00.21.18
7 VOLZONE FABIO GS AMLETO MONTI M45 00.21.19
8 HARRISON THOMAS AVIS PERUGIA SM 00.21.30
9 APOSTOLI PROIETTI ANDREA SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 SM 00.21.58
10 MARINI OLIVIERO RUNNER SAN GEMINI M50 00.22.06
11 COPPOLA ALESSANDRO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO M35 00.22.07
12 TAMBURINI SILVIA AVIS PERUGIA SF-F35 F40 00.22.08
13 CAVALLUCCI MARCO RUNNER SAN GEMINI M45 00.22.09
14 VEGLIO' LUCIO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M40 00.22.28
15 D'AGATA FEDERICO ORVIETO LIBERTAS SM 00.22.32
16 CARDIA WALTER LIBERO M45 00.22.44
17 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO AVIS PERUGIA M40 00.22.50
18 MORETTI VALTER NORCIA RUN M35 00.22.52
19 CIOLI PAOLO LIBERO M40 00.22.53
20 MISTRETTA DENIS LIBERO SM 00.22.55
21 VENTURI CARLO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M45 00.22.56
22 CUOZZO MICHELE SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M35 00.22.57
23 MERCANTINI FRANCO PODISTICA CARSULAE M45 00.23.03
24 GUIDI CHRISTIAN LIBERO M40 00.23.07
25 FREGONESE CARLOMARIA SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 SM 00.23.16
26 MOCONI LAURA DREAMSRANNER PERUGIA SF-F35 F40 00.23.17
27 PICCIONI SARA SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 SF-F35 F40 00.23.19
28 MATTIOLI CLAUDIO AVIS PERUGIA M55 00.23.40
29 TABARRINI GIANLUIGI ATLETICA TREVI M40 00.23.43
30 GUIDI GRETA TERNI TRIATHLON SF-F35 F40 00.23.58
31 MANIS MANUEL LIBERO SM 00.24.08
32 RIGOLETTI URBANO ATLETICA TREVI M40 00.24.09
33 PIANTONI MICHELE TERNI TRIATHLON SM 00.24.24
34 GALIOTTO DANIELE ATLETICA TAINO SM 00.24.25
35 NATALIZZI PIERLUIGI SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M45 00.24.28
36 FERRANTE DANIELE SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 SM 00.24.32
37 COVARELLI MAURO AVIS PERUGIA M55 00.24.35
38 SILVESTRINI MARCO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M40 00.24.36
39 RESTANI GIUSEPPE SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M35 00.24.39
40 DE STEFANIS ALESSANDRO PODISTICA INTERAMNA M45 00.24.53
41 CABERLON ERIKA SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 SF-F35 F40 00.24.58
42 DI CICCO FRANCESCO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M40 00.25.02
43 SINIBALDI EMANUELE PODISTICA CLT M40 00.25.12
44 PAZZOGNA GIULIANO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M45 00.25.14
45 MAZZOCCANTI LUCA LIBERO SM 00.25.26
46 MAZZONI SILVANO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M65 00.25.31
47 SERENI SILVIA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO SF-F35 F40 00.25.32
48 CELESTI CORRADO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M55 00.25.42
49 CAPODI MOTTI FAUSTO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO M45 00.25.45
50 BARBI ALESSIO GUBBIO RANNER M35 00.25.48
51 BARTOLONI SIMONE LIBERO SM 00.25.51
52 MICHELI SIMONE LIBERO SM 00.26.05
53 SIRODI GIOVANNI LUCA SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M50 00.26.06
54 PROIETTI MAURIZIO RUNNER SAN GEMINI M40 00.26.12
55 CORVI FEDERICO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M35 00.26.20
56 MANCINI GIUANLUCA LIBERO M45 00.26.26
57 CALDARELLI ROBERTO LIBERO M45 00.26.37
58 PIATRA LORENA CDP PERUGIA SF-F35 F40 00.26.39
59 AIELLO MARCO PODISTICA INTERAMNA M50 00.26.40
60 BOCCOLUCCI ALESSANDRO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 SM 00.26.41
61 CARUSO FRANCESCO LIBERO SM 00.26.43
62 MURASECCO PIERPAOLA AVIS PERUGIA F45 + 00.26.56
63 GIANFELICI PAOLO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M50 00.27.01
64 BRIGUORI GIACOMO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M55 00.27.02
65 BOCCHINI MAURIZIO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD M45 00.27.03
66 FIORANI FILIPPO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M60 00.27.06
67 LANCIA MARCO LIBERO SM 00.27.09
68 CARDAIOLI DANILO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD M50 00.27.14
69 PETRUCCI GIULIANO AVIS NARNI M50 00.27.24
70 GENTILI FAUSTO AVIS NARNI M50 00.27.25
71 FERRETTI GIANNI ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO M45 00.27.26
72 PORZI PIERLUIGI SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M35 00.27.29
73 RAGGI STEFANO 2S ATLETICA SPOLETO SM 00.27.34
74 MARKUS EKLUND PUISTOLAN URHCILIJAT M45 00.28.00
75 PETRINI MORENO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M55 00.28.01
76 CANAPARI FRANCESCO AVIS PERUGIA M55 00.28.03
77 CAMPANA GIANNI LIBERO M55 00.28.05
78 MENCONI ANTONELLO CDP PERUGIA M45 00.28.06
79 FEDERICI PAOLO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M55 00.28.09
80 FRUTOS CORTES LORENA SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 SF-F35 F40 00.28.15
81 BUFALINI NUNZIO LIBERO M50 00.28.20
82 DEL BIANCO SILVIA AVIS PERUGIA F45 + 00.28.29
83 SABATINI MARCO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M40 00.28.43
84 ZUALDI MICHELE SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 SM 00.28.43
85 MAZZOCCHIO GIANLUCA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO M45 00.28.49
86 FELICI ALDO AVIS NARNI M65 00.28.54
87 SARTORINI STEFANO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M40 00.28.58
88 PERONI ENRICO LIBERO M55 00.29.21
89 SORBINO MASSIMO LIBERO SM 00.29.25
90 MANCINI LOREDANA LIBERO SF-F35 F40 00.29.41
91 AGLIANI LUIGI SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M55 00.29.49
92 LAURETI ROBERTA LIBERO F45 + 00.30.02
93 CEPPI DANILO LIBERO M45 00.30.21
94 DE FLORIO ARTURO GUBBIO RANNER M45 00.30.28
95 DE ANGELIS SIMONA LIBERO SF-F35 F40 00.30.31
96 FALCHETTI ANNAMARIA CDP PERUGIA F45 + 00.30.37
97 MICARELLI SERENA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO SF-F35 F40 00.30.40
98 GREGORI VALERIA SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 SF-F35 F40 00.30.49
99 PLACIDI CESARE SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M60 00.31.02
100 PICCIONI SERGIO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M65 00.31.10
101 SENSI SIMONE SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M40 00.31.15
102 BUCCIOLI LUCIO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M55 00.31.26
103 LIN ALEXANDER TURNVEREI SCHWETZ. 1864 SM 00.31.34
104 TADDEI FRANCO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M60 00.31.40
105 RUGGIERI GRAZIANO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M55 00.31.55
106 MERCURI FEDERICA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO SF-F35 F40 00.32.22
107 TRABALZA RAFFAELE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO M40 00.32.22
108 BARONI STEFANIA SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 SF-F35 F40 00.32.38
109 KREICHGAVER TOBIAS TURNVEREI SCHWETZ. 1864 SM 00.33.02
110 GARGAGLIA LAURA CDP PERUGIA SF-F35 F40 00.33.03
111 SEIDEL PASCAL TURNVEREI SCHWETZ. 1864 SM 00.33.09
112 ELKEMANN DIRK TURNVEREI SCHWETZ. 1864 M40 00.33.26
113 CARCIOFI ALESSANDRO LIBERO SM 00.34.31
114 MONTANARI ANDREA FORTI E VELOCI M35 00.34.32
115 PEZZOLA FRANCESCO LIBERO SM 00.34.37
116 SERAFINO MARIA TERESA AM. PODISTICA TERNI F45 + 00.34.42
117 MONTANARI NINO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M60 00.34.50
118 SANTI ALESSANDRO LIBERO SM 00.35.59
119 TAGLIAVENTO CRISTIANA LIBERO SF-F35 F40 00.37.16
120 DOMINICI VALENTINA LIBERO SF-F35 F40 00.37.17
121 RAMPICONI ADRIANO PODISTICA INTERAMNA M65 00.37.21
122 CORICELLI ROBERTO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M50 00.38.00
123 MANZANO GUERRERO NATALIA ODETTA LIBERO F45 + 00.38.01
124 LOHR ERNST TURNVEREI SCHWETZ. 1864 M60 00.38.22
125 SCHUBKEGEL KATRIN TURNVEREI SCHWETZ. 1864 SF-F35 F40 00.40.21
126 FERILLI SARA PODISTICA MYRICAE SF-F35 F40 00.47.13
127 MONTINI FEDERICO AM. PODISTICA TERNI SM 00.47.14
128 MERRY LUDOVICA LIBERO F45 + 00.47.15
Rit. ENGLERT SABINE TURNVEREI SCHWETZ. 1864 F45 +
Rit. MOHAMED HAJJY PODISTICA BOLOGNA M35
Rit. RACHYD TJOULI SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M35
Rit. SANTI ALESSANDRO LIBERO M35
Rit. LOLLI MARCO LIBERO M40
Rit. BELLUCCI LUCIANO RUNNER SAN GEMINI M45
Rit. VENTURINI MAURIZIO SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 M55
Rit. MICHELI NATASCIA CDP PERUGIA SF-F35 F40
Rit. GIOIA MARIA SILVA SPOLETO ATLETICA 2010 SF-F35 F40
Rit. PIANTONI MICHELE TERNI TRIATHLON SM
Rit. ROSSI FEDERICO ATLETICA TAINO SM

 

----------------

--------------

------------------------------

------------------------------