CorriAmelia - Km 6,350
Amelia (Tr) - 20/07/2014

 

foto 1         foto 2 (By R. Bertolle)

   

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 6,350
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Di Gregorio Roberto 1974 Tivoli Marathon Sm-40 0.21.36  3,24
2░ Boudouma Yahya 1969 Sabina Marathon Sm-45 0.21.59  3,28
3░ Costanzi Enrico 1978 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.22.29  3,32
4░ Agache Liviu 1995 Atletica Ca.Ri. Rieti Amat-m 0.23.02  3,38
5░ Montini Federico 1982 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.23.20  3,40
6░ Cosentino Domenico 1969 Sabina Marathon Sm-45 0.23.24  3,41
7░ Mencio Marco 1985 Atletica Montefiascone Amat-m 0.23.26  3,41
8░ Giorgetti Claudio 1960 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.23.27  3,42
9░ Chieruzzi Paolo 1968 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-45 0.24.28  3,51
10░ Salvini Simone 1981 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.24.42  3,53
11░ Urbani Luca 1982 Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 0.24.44  3,54
12░ Mercantini Franco 1965 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.25.03  3,57
13░ Giuliani Maurizio 1969 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-45 0.25.12  3,58
14░ Ministro Francesco 1972 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.25.15  3,59
15░ Mattioli Claudio 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.25.21  4,00
16░ Crocioni Fabrizio 1972 Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-40 0.25.29  4,01
17░ Muti Massimiliano 1968 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-45 0.25.34  4,02
18░ Conti Roberto 1967 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.25.36  4,02
19░ Angeluzzi Massimo 1963 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.25.46  4,03
20░ Padovan Giuseppe 1954 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.25.50  4,04
21░ Liti Sergio 1961 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.25.54  4,05
22░ Di Gregorio Massimiliano 1973 Tivoli Marathon Sm-40 0.26.13  4,08
23░ Barbarese Luca 1992 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.26.18  4,09
24░ Sapora Cristian 1972 Athletic Terni Sm-40 0.26.19  4,09
25░ Matera Nicola 1964 Uisp Roma Sm-50 0.26.22  4,09
26░ Manzo Antonio 1983 Sabina Marathon Amat-m 0.26.25  4,10
27░ Busato Paolo 1969 Sabina Marathon Sm-45 0.26.28  4,10
28░ Sinatra Giuseppe 1974 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-40 0.26.31  4,11
29░ Destefanis Alessandro 1965 Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-45 0.26.33  4,11
30░ Scarponi Massimo 1968 Zona Olimpica Team Vt Sm-45 0.26.37  4,11
31░ Tiratterra Antonio 1965 Atletica Orte Sm-45 0.26.44  4,13
32░ Porchetti Fabrizio 1956 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.26.57  4,15
33░ Mengaroni Marco 1974 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-40 0.26.59  4,15
34░ Bucari Fazio 1961 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.27.05  4,16
35░ Rossi Alessandro 1966 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.27.06  4,16
36░ Mattiacci Alessandro 1977 Fulmini e Saette Roma Sm-35 0.27.07  4,16
37░ Calamita Paolo 1972 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 0.27.08  4,16
38░ Covarelli Mauro 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.27.09  4,17
39░ Chiappalupi Paolo 1969 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.27.21  4,18
40░ Coppa Alessandro 1974 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-40 0.27.27  4,19
41░ Alerni Fabio 1977 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 0.27.29  4,20
42░ Bizzarri Alessandro 1975 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-35 0.27.47  4,23
43░ Petrucci Maurizio 1974 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.27.50  4,23
44░ Tomei Lorenzo 1960 G.s. Le Panche Fi Sm-50 0.28.00  4,25
45░ Bucci Valerio 1983 Athletic Lab Amelia Amat-m 0.28.04  4,25
46░ Forniti Terenzio 1968 Atletica Energia Roma Sm-45 0.28.09  4,26
47░ Francesconi Fabio 1966 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.28.16  4,27
48░ Bravini Simone 1968 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-45 0.28.28  4,29
49░ Grilli Marco 1976 Atletica Faleria Vt Sm-35 0.28.33  4,30
50░ Perla Massimiliano 1976 Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 0.28.53  4,33
51░ Aiello Marco 1963 Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-50 0.28.57  4,34
52░ Paterna Mirko 1983 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.29.02  4,34
53░ Quadraccia Ivano 1967 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-45 0.29.09  4,35
54░ Coralloni Pierluigi 1971 Uisp Terni Sm-40 0.29.36  4,40
55░ Gentili Fausto 1960 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-50 0.30.29  4,48
56░ Menconi Antonello 1967 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.30.34  4,49
57░ Falchetti Andrea 1969 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.30.44  4,50
58░ Petrucci Giuliano 1961 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-50 0.30.50  4,51
59░ Biribanti Moreno 1951 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.31.07  4,54
60░ Felici Aldo 1947 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-65 0.31.12  4,55
61░ Cambria Salvatore 1966 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.31.13  4,55
62░ Montecchiani Niko 1976 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 0.31.21  4,56
63░ Biasciano Francesco 1971 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.31.43  5,00
64░ Celi Luca 1965 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 0.31.47  5,00
65░ Forniti Giuseppe 1960 Sabina Marathon Sm-50 0.32.30  5,07
66░ Ceccangeli Franco 1942 Atletica Nepi Viterbo Sm-65 0.33.09  5,13
67░ Camaiani Luciano 1955 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 0.33.34  5,17
68░ Conti Valerio 1965 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.34.29  5,26
69░ Cesaroni Tonino 1963 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.35.27  5,35
70░ Sabatini Davide 1984 Athletic Lab Amelia Amat-m 0.36.50  5,48
71░ Procacci Paolo 1942 Atletica Nepi Viterbo Sm-65 0.38.09  6,00
72░ Rampiconi Adriano 1947 Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 0.39.56  6,17
73░ Brogi Giancarlo 1940 Atletica Faleria Vt Sm-65 0.40.46  6,25
74░ Isola Antonio 1941 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-65 0.41.01  6,28
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 6,350
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Mosconi Laura 1976 Dream Runners Pg Under/40 0.24.46  3,54
2^ Salvatori Paola 1972 U.s. Roma 83 Over/40 0.25.11  3,58
3^ Bizzarri Ivana 1974 Runners Sangemini Tr Over/40 0.25.40  4,03
4^ Pontieri Daniela 1975 U.s. Roma 83 Under/40 0.26.17  4,08
5^ Giannini Laura 1975 Runners Sangemini Tr Under/40 0.27.23  4,19
6^ Carlini Marzia 1977 Atletica Orte Under/40 0.27.45  4,22
7^ Conti Sabrina 1977 Podistica Carsulae Tr Under/40 0.28.15  4,27
8^ Nevi Elena 1988 Pod. Myricae Terni Under/40 0.28.42  4,31
9^ Pantano Laura Carmela 1960 Running Evolution Rm Over/40 0.28.55  4,33
10^ Procacci Roberta 1985 Atletica Nepi Viterbo Under/40 0.29.05  4,35
11^ Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 0.29.27  4,38
12^ Federici Francesca 1979 Amatori Podistica Terni Under/40 0.29.54  4,43
13^ Diamanti Paola 1969 Amatori Podistica Terni Over/40 0.31.02  4,53
14^ Cappuccini Patrizia 1968 Atletica Orte Over/40 0.31.14  4,55
15^ Diamanti Daniela 1962 G.s. Le Panche Fi Over/40 0.31.54  5,01
16^ Bertolle Magda 1981 Amatori Podistica Terni Under/40 0.33.44  5,19
17^ Paterni Michela 1969 Atletica Trevi Pg Over/40 0.34.25  5,25
18^ Guarnello Serenella 1957 Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/40 0.35.33  5,36
19^ Pasquini AnnaMaria 1955 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Over/40 0.35.58  5,40
20^ Corpetti Claudia 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni Under/40 0.36.12  5,42
21^ Mazzoli Nuti Manuela 1975 Atletica Orte Under/40 0.36.21  5,43
22^ Serafino Teresa 1956 Amatori Podistica Terni Over/40 0.36.45  5,47
23^ Marconi Laura 1970 Amatori Podistica Terni Over/40 0.38.59  6,08
24^ Romagnoli Laura 1959 Amatori Podistica Terni Over/40 0.44.39  7,02

 

----------------

--------------

------------------------------

------------------------------