Il giro dei 3 Paesi - Km 11,800
Citerna (Pg) - 20/07/2014

foto by G. Rustici

   

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 11,800
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita Societą Categoria Tempi Media
Marianelli Cristian 1976 Uisp Altotevere Sm-35 0.43.57  3,43
Annetti Alessandro 1986 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Amat-m 0.44.33  3,47
Lanzi Simone 1975 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-35 0.45.02  3,49
Porazzini Alessandro 1981 Olympic Runners Lama Amat-m 0.45.20  3,51
Cerrini Francesco 1973 Tiferno Runners Sm-40 0.46.29  3,56
Pennacchini Luca 1970 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.47.05  3,59
Marini Giuseppe 1982 Marathon C. di Castello Amat-m 0.47.09  4,00
Volpi Cristian 1974 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-40 0.47.24  4,01
Fiorucci Enrico 1970 Tiferno Runners Sm-40 0.47.28  4,01
10° Cardinali Mauro 1969 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.47.34  4,02
11° Braganti Mauro 1974 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-40 0.48.12  4,05
12° Bazzucchi Mauro 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.48.44  4,08
13° Licata Gabriele 1973 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.48.46  4,08
14° Mari Roberto 1979 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.49.20  4,11
15° Cappelli Davide 1980 Easy Runner Amat-m 0.49.46  4,13
16° Soldini Aldo 1965 Amat. Podistica Arezzo Sm-45 0.50.07  4,15
17° Conti Marco 1984 Marathon C. di Castello Amat-m 0.50.12  4,15
18° Busto Marco 1964 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-50 0.50.17  4,16
19° Paolucci Marco 1975 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 0.50.44  4,18
20° Martinelli Luca 1962 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-50 0.51.21  4,21
21° Tarabella Stefano 1977 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.51.46  4,23
22° Bigarini Marco 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.51.53  4,24
23° Gregori Nicola 1972 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.51.54  4,24
24° Fazi Fabio 1976 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.52.01  4,24
25° Scardacchi Mirco 1978 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 0.52.31  4,27
26° Floridi Lucio 1952 Podistica Il Campino Ar Sm-60 0.53.01  4,30
27° Barlozzi Lucio 1975 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-35 0.53.11  4,30
28° Portolani Andrea 1969 Lamoni Russi Sm-45 0.53.13  4,31
29° Becchetti Enrico 1970 Runner Monte Acuto Sm-40 0.53.22  4,31
30° Meozzi Mirco 1975 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 0.53.25  4,32
31° Ballini Francesco 1969 Tiferno Runners Sm-45 0.53.28  4,32
32° Altini Alan 1982 Endas Cesena Amat-m 0.53.29  4,32
33° Beleffi Alessandro 1960 Sidermec Sm-50 0.53.31  4,32
34° Migliacci Stefano 1965 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-45 0.53.34  4,32
35° Di Miceli Claudio 1976 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-35 0.53.36  4,33
36° Boschetti Davide 1962 Uisp Forli Sm-50 0.53.38  4,33
37° Ragni Andrea 1980 Atleta Libero Amat-m 0.53.39  4,33
38° Ghignoni Marco 1974 Gi. Point Professione Sport Sm-40 0.53.50  4,34
39° Farinelli Andrea 1982 Gi. Point Professione Sport Amat-m 0.54.11  4,36
40° Landini Raphael 1967 Atleta Libero Sm-45 0.54.14  4,36
41° Rubellini Stefano 1984 Marathon C. di Castello Amat-m 0.54.19  4,36
42° Bartolini Roberto 1966 Tiferno Runners Sm-45 0.54.24  4,37
43° Pecorari Massimo 1965 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-45 0.54.36  4,38
44° Bianconi Enrico 1977 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.54.59  4,40
45° Aldebrandi Alessandro 1971 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-40 0.55.01  4,40
46° Rossi Roberto 1976 Endas Cesena Sm-35 0.55.06  4,40
47° Perugini Michele 1970 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-40 0.55.14  4,41
48° Salustri Moreno 1964 C.s.i Foligno Sm-50 0.55.19  4,41
49° Corzani Pierfilippo 1973 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-40 0.55.27  4,42
50° Pigini Alvaro 1959 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-55 0.55.32  4,42
51° Farioli Saverio 1976 Tiferno Runners Sm-35 0.55.48  4,44
52° Nocentini Giulio 1981 Olympic Runners Lama Amat-m 0.55.53  4,44
53° Valeri Federico 1975 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-35 0.55.57  4,44
54° Giovagnoli Marco 1974 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-40 0.56.05  4,45
55° Trevinati Daniele 1986 Atleta Libero Amat-m 0.56.14  4,46
56° Comanducci Alessio 1965 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.56.16  4,46
57° Cancelloni Marcello 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.56.23  4,47
58° Casini Alessandro 1970 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.56.32  4,47
59° Romano Salvatore 1964 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-50 0.56.34  4,48
60° Genovese Guido 1966 Runner Monte Acuto Sm-45 0.57.00  4,50
61° Allegrucci Fabio 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.57.04  4,50
62° Pescari Marino 1959 Atleta Libero Sm-55 0.57.11  4,51
63° Barberi Massimo 1968 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-45 0.57.26  4,52
64° Bonini Mirco 1982 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Amat-m 0.57.38  4,53
65° Bogliari Roberto 1974 Tiferno Runners Sm-40 0.57.39  4,53
66° Ferri Gabriele 1966 Tiferno Runners Pu Sm-45 0.57.45  4,54
67° Boncompagni Davide 1987 Gi. Point Professione Sport Amat-m 0.57.48  4,54
68° Pincardini Daniele 1983 Atleta Libero Amat-m 0.57.53  4,54
69° Baldacci Graziano 1967 Atleta Libero Sm-45 0.58.05  4,55
70° Ricciputi Nevio 1959 Endas Cesena Sm-55 0.58.11  4,56
71° Belli Franco 1961 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-50 0.58.20  4,57
72° Landucci Luca 1972 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-40 0.58.29  4,57
73° Fabbri Maurizio 1955 Sidermec Sm-55 0.58.31  4,58
74° Trappoloni Riccardo 1974 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.58.38  4,58
75° Santantonio Paolo 1966 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.58.41  4,58
76° Guercini Bruno 1949 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-65 0.58.42  4,58
77° Selvaggi Alessio 1984 Gi. Point Professione Sport Amat-m 0.58.44  4,59
78° Corsini Alessandro 1960 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-50 0.58.52  4,59
79° Vecchini Sergio 1970 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.59.02  5,00
80° Guiducci Massimo 1967 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-45 0.59.15  5,01
81° Mancini Moreno 1967 Atletica Umbertide Sm-45 0.59.17  5,01
82° Spapperi Nicola 1974 Atleta Libero Sm-40 0.59.19  5,02
83° Lazzerini Davide 1985 Atleta Libero Amat-m 0.59.30  5,03
84° Locci Gianni 1963 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-50 0.59.36  5,03
85° Del Teglia Giuliano 1949 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-65 0.59.54  5,05
86° Venturini Alessio 1991 Marathon C. di Castello Amat-m 0.59.55  5,05
87° Marchi Ascanio 1966 Atleta Libero Sm-45 0.59.57  5,05
88° Amato Antonio 1954 Podistica Avis Foiano Sm-60 1.00.10  5,06
89° Banelli Mirco 1978 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 1.00.11  5,06
90° Procacci Nadio 1970 Runner Monte Acuto Sm-40 1.00.14  5,06
91° Mori Manuele 1978 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 1.00.15  5,06
92° Bernardini Simone 1980 Podistica Avis Foiano Amat-m 1.00.18  5,07
93° Marra Giovanni 1965 Parco Alpi Apuane Sm-45 1.00.21  5,07
94° Graziotti Ascanio 1962 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-50 1.00.27  5,07
95° Alberti Daniele 1979 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-35 1.00.29  5,08
96° Cecchetti Simone 1980 Fuggi Titta Amat-m 1.00.32  5,08
97° Marzą Sauro 1977 Gi. Point Professione Sport Sm-35 1.00.38  5,08
98° Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-55 1.00.55  5,10
99° Massetti Sandro 1960 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-50 1.01.02  5,10
100° Isolani Rodolfo 1964 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-50 1.01.05  5,11
101° Rondini Fabrizio 1964 Atletica Umbertide Sm-50 1.01.18  5,12
102° Nasini Claudio 1953 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-60 1.01.35  5,13
103° Boriosi Massimo 1975 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-35 1.02.05  5,16
104° Manfucci Sauro 1956 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-55 1.02.26  5,17
105° Ghigi Enrico 1966 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-45 1.02.30  5,18
106° Collesi Claudio 1974 Tiferno Runners Pu Sm-40 1.02.40  5,19
107° Tozzi Ernesto 1957 The Best Body Sinalunga Sm-55 1.02.45  5,19
108° Piergentili Andrea 1970 Amat. Podistica Arezzo Sm-40 1.02.53  5,20
109° Barneschi Ivo 1953 Podistica Il Campino Ar Sm-60 1.03.11  5,21
110° Amantini Manuel 1985 Runner Monte Acuto Amat-m 1.03.13  5,21
111° Ciaccio Pierluigi 1964 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 1.03.17  5,22
112° Sinatti Fabio 1954 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-60 1.03.23  5,22
113° Benvenuti Enrico 1988 Gi. Point Professione Sport Amat-m 1.03.36  5,23
114° Farioli Paolo 1981 Marathon C. di Castello Amat-m 1.03.38  5,24
115° Ravaioli Giancarlo 1946 Endas Cesena Sm-65 1.03.50  5,25
116° Meini Giuseppe 1968 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-45 1.04.02  5,26
117° Ceccarelli Enrico 1977 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-35 1.04.05  5,26
118° Dini Danilo 1951 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-60 1.04.48  5,29
119° Bigiarini Carlo 1956 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-55 1.05.02  5,31
120° Giorgi Francesco 1969 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 1.05.26  5,33
121° Bruschi Angelo 1958 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-55 1.05.34  5,33
122° Giovannonio Flavio 1944 Atletica Umbertide Sm-70 1.05.38  5,34
123° Piomboni Massimo 1961 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-50 1.05.43  5,34
124° Bocchini Maurizio 1969 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 1.05.48  5,35
125° Monacchini Carlo 1955 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-55 1.05.59  5,36
126° Andreini Michele 1971 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 1.06.26  5,38
127° Olivieri Zeffiro 1970 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 1.06.31  5,38
128° Polidori Piergiovanni 1956 Turin Marathon Sm-55 1.06.34  5,38
129° Bottoloni Raffaele 1960 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-50 1.06.36  5,39
130° Fontanelli Luca 1982 Fuggi Titta Amat-m 1.06.44  5,39
131° Torzoni Giovanni 1958 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-55 1.06.52  5,40
132° Giustini Roberto 1956 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-55 1.06.57  5,40
133° Goracci Gabriele 1980 Gi. Point Professione Sport Amat-m 1.07.12  5,42
134° Fiorucci Alessandro 1966 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-45 1.07.38  5,44
135° Falaschi Daniele 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 1.08.19  5,47
136° Palleri Luciano 1952 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-60 1.08.35  5,49
137° Cirimbilli Alberto 1940 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-70 1.08.36  5,49
138° Guadagni Sergio 1952 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-60 1.08.38  5,49
139° Donzai Emilio 1940 Dlf Arezzo Sm-70 1.08.43  5,49
140° Ottaviani Andrea 1972 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-40 1.09.09  5,52
141° Leonessi Lorenzo 1986 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Amat-m 1.09.15  5,52
142° Monini Giovanni 1975 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-35 1.09.30  5,53
143° Cafagna Antonio 1962 Atletica Sinalunga Sm-50 1.09.42  5,54
144° Fagiani Matteo 1980 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 1.09.54  5,55
145° Collacchioni Leonardo 1986 Gi. Point Professione Sport Amat-m 1.10.13  5,57
146° Baldacci Guglielmo 1943 Atletica Sidermec Vitali Sm-70 1.10.45  6,00
147° Pacini Mauro 1961 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-50 1.10.55  6,01
148° Serboli Fabrizio 1965 Atletica Sestini Arezzo Sm-45 1.10.59  6,01
149° Volpi Pietro 1946 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-65 1.11.12  6,02
150° Pollarini Paolo 1970 Atletica Sidermec Vitali Sm-40 1.11.37  6,04
151° Cocchi Umberto 1951 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-60 1.11.39  6,04
152° Mafucci Riccardo 1968 Amat. Podistica Arezzo Sm-45 1.11.42  6,05
153° Morganti Sergio 1969 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 1.12.00  6,06
154° Bacconi Riccardo 1965 The Best Body Sinalunga Sm-45 1.12.41  6,10
155° Alberti Lorenzo 1965 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-45 1.12.46  6,10
156° Banelli Luciano 1949 Podistica Il Campino Ar Sm-65 1.12.54  6,11
157° Mancini Enzo 1954 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-60 1.16.16  6,28
158° Grillo Giacomo 1958 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 1.16.26  6,29
159° Rossi Federico 1980 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Amat-m 1.18.00  6,37
160° Ganovelli Franco 1963 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-50 1.18.37  6,40
161° Fiordelli Claudio 1947 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-65 1.18.56  6,41
Rit. Lepri Fabio 1959 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-55 Rit.  
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 11,800
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita Societą Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Poesini Federica 1976 Marathon C. di Castello Under/40 0.51.09  4,20
2^ Barneschi Francesca 1984 Podistica Il Campino Ar Under/40 0.52.00  4,24
3^ Belardinelli Roberta 1968 Olympic Runners Lama Over/40 0.54.26  4,37
4^ Boncompagni Lucia 1989 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Under/40 0.54.51  4,39
5^ Pazzi Carla 1977 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Under/40 0.56.54  4,49
6^ Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon C. di Castello Over/40 0.57.33  4,53
7^ Occhineri Paola 1969 Marathon C. di Castello Over/40 0.57.36  4,53
8^ Mencarelli Federica 1981 Podistica Avis Foiano Under/40 0.58.03  4,55
9^ Tono Silvia 1979 Atletica Meta Under/40 0.58.35  4,58
10^ Ricci Dania 1972 Olympic Runners Lama Over/40 0.59.40  5,03
11^ Pasquali Simona 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 1.00.13  5,06
12^ Braganti Maria 1965 Olympic Runners Lama Over/40 1.01.22  5,12
13^ Enge Mike 1968 Runner Monte Acuto Over/40 1.02.04  5,16
14^ Del Teglia Elena 1985 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Under/40 1.02.10  5,16
15^ Zanchi Paola 1971 Olympic Runners Lama Over/40 1.04.37  5,29
16^ Monacchini Elisa 1994 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Under/40 1.07.47  5,45
17^ Ambrogini Orietta 1973 Atletica Sidermec Vitali Over/40 1.08.17  5,47
18^ Bernabei Valentina 1970 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Over/40 1.08.32  5,48
19^ Gianfranceschi Laura 1976 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Under/40 1.08.49  5,50
20^ Bartoli Martina 1986 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Under/40 1.09.14  5,52
21^ Alberti Federica 1978 Gi. Point Professione Sport Under/40 1.10.14  5,57
22^ Buresti Tiziana 1962 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Over/40 1.12.17  6,08
23^ Amahdar Ilham 1980 Runner Monte Acuto Under/40 1.17.59  6,37

 

----------------

--------------

------------------------------

------------------------------