2^ Corsa Podistica "Diavoli in Corsa" - Km 9.000

Casa del Diavolo (Pg) - 25/7/2014 

 

 

 
CLASSIFICA  MASCHILE
Pos. Atleta SocietÓ  Tempo   Media 
1 MARIANELLI  CRISTIAN ALTO TEVERE          31,32  3,30 
2 PORAZZINI  ALESSANDRO OLIMPIC RUNNERS LAMA          31,37  3,31 
3 GRILLI  LEONARDO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE          32,15  3,35 
4 DURANTI  GABRIELE CDP T&RB GROUP          33,28  3,43 
5 BAZZUCCHI  MAURO ASPA BASTIA          33,31  3,43 
6 LICATA  GABRIELE GUBBIO RUNNERS          33,32  3,44 
7 SAVA  WALTER ESERCITO CESELNA FOLIGNO          33,37  3,44 
8 BRAGETTI  GIAN PIERO ATLETICA IL COLLE          34,12  3,48 
9 NUCCIARELLI  PIERLUIGI ATLETICA IL COLLE          35,01  3,53 
10 GIORGETTI  FEDERICO DREAM RUNNERS          35,50  3,59 
11 BECCHETTI  ENRICO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE          36,19  4,02 
12 CELLAMARE  ANTONIO ESERCITO CESELNA FOLIGNO          36,49  4,05 
13 CAPONI  PAOLO A.P.PONTEFELCINO          37,00  4,07 
14 GAGLIESI  GIANNI ATLETICA IL COLLE          37,14  4,08 
15 FINAURO  CARLO ATLETICA TREVI          37,33  4,10 
16 SALUSTRI  MORENO CSI          37,39  4,11 
17 SANTANTONIO  PAOLO ATLETICA IL COLLE          37,39  4,11 
18 PROCACCI  NADIO MARATHON CLUB C.D.C.          37,56  4,13 
19 PASSERI  LUCIANO ATLETICA IL COLLE          37,57  4,13 
20 PAUSELLI  GIANFRANCO A.P. PONTEFELCINO          38,34  4,17 
21 GORACCI  MARCO PODISTICA VOLUMNIA          38,40  4,18 
22 RONDINI  FABRIZIO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE          39,21  4,22 
23 CAPORALETTI  FRANCESCO ATLETICA IL COLLE          39,28  4,23 
24 MERLI  MARCO LIBERO          40,04  4,27 
25 TORZONI  GIOVANNI PODISTICA VOLUMNIA          40,55  4,33 
26 ZIARELLI  FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS          41,19  4,35 
27 GUERCINI  BRUNO ATLETICA IL COLLE          41,20  4,36 
28 GIORGI  FRANCESCO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA          41,40  4,38 
29 CARDAIOLI  DANILO ATLETICA IL COLLE          41,43  4,38 
30 OTTAVIANI  ANDREA OLIMPIC RUNNERS LAMA          42,29  4,43 
31 GIANNONI  ILVO ATLETICA IL COLLE          42,37  4,44 
32 BOCCHINI  MAURIZIO ATLETICA IL COLLE          42,38  4,44 
33 CASSETTA  FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS          42,52  4,46 
34 BOTTOLONI  RAFFAELE PODISTICA VOLUMNIA          43,50  4,52 
35 RICCI  FRANCESCO PODISTICA VOLUMNIA          44,56  5,00 
36 BRACARDI  PAOLO PODISTICA VOLUMNIA          45,15  5,02 
37 MINCIARELLI  STEFANO ASSISI RUNNERS          45,37  5,04 
38 LIBERTI  RENZO CDP T&RB GROUP          45,45  5,05 
39 RENGA  MICHELE A.P. PONTEFELCINO          47,15  5,15 
40 GIUSTINICCHI  MAURIZIO MARATHON CLUB C.D.C.          47,51  5,19 
41 RONDINI  STEFANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA          49,43  5,31 
42 FIORINI  CRISTIAN LIBERO          51,44  5,45 
43 LAZZARI  FRANCO LIBERO          51,49  5,45 
rit. GIRELLI  MARCO CDP T&RB GROUP    
CLASSIFICA FEMMINILE
Pos. Atleta SocietÓ  Tempo   Media 
1 MOSCONI  LAURA DREAM RUNNERS          35,05  3,54 
2 PASQUALI  SIMONA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA          40,20  4,29 
3 FIORDI  TIZIANA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA          40,25  4,29 
4 BAGLIONI  SILVIA A.P. PONTEFELCINO          43,01  4,47 
5 CIUCHI  SILVIA ALTO TEVERE          43,29  4,50 
6 STACCIOLI  GABRIELA A.P. PONTEFELCINO          46,37  5,11 
7 ANGELONI  ANNARITA A.P. PONTEFELCINO          47,00  5,13 
8 TOSTI  SUSANNA A.P. PONTEFELCINO          47,58  5,20 

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------