2^ Montelucando - Spoleto-Monteluco - Km9,100

poleto (Pg) - 27/7/2014 

 

 

 

 
Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 9,100
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Capotosti Marcello 1968 Athletic Terni Sm-45 0.37.06  4,07
2░ Conti Piergiorgio 1970 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.37.07  4,07
3░ Petrini Daniele 1984 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.38.50  4,19
4░ Burzicchi Luca 1974 Uisp Altotevere Sm-40 0.39.08  4,21
5░ Costanzi Enrico 1978 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.39.34  4,24
6░ Pugnali Alessandro 1983 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 0.41.11  4,35
7░ Giorgetti Claudio 1960 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.41.21  4,36
8░ Franceschelli Luigi 1970 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.42.28  4,43
9░ Vegli˛ Lucio 1973 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.42.38  4,44
10░ Cuiti Stefano 1973 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.43.07  4,47
11░ Marini Oliviero 1964 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.43.11  4,48
12░ Cavallucci Marco 1967 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.43.28  4,50
13░ Mercantini Franco 1965 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.44.25  4,56
14░ Tinelli Fabrizio 1968 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.44.49  4,59
15░ Sirotti Marco 1975 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 0.44.50  4,59
16░ Cuozzo Michele 1975 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.44.52  4,59
17░ Crocioni Fabrizio 1972 Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-40 0.45.17  5,02
18░ Ministro Francesco 1972 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.45.24  5,03
19░ Mattioli Claudio 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.45.25  5,03
20░ Muti Massimiliano 1968 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-45 0.46.01  5,07
21░ Pallucco Giorgio 1972 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.46.10  5,08
22░ Cocciolo Ismaele 1971 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.46.13  5,08
23░ Leonetti Fabio 1968 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 0.46.46  5,12
24░ Ferrante Daniele 1991 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.46.55  5,13
25░ Natalizi Pierluigi 1966 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.46.59  5,13
26░ Piantoni Michele 1985 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.47.42  5,18
27░ Fiorani Giacomo 1989 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.48.14  5,22
28░ Pazzogna Giuliano 1965 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.48.17  5,22
29░ Mazzoni Silvano 1949 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-65 0.48.34  5,24
30░ Destefanis Alessandro 1965 Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-45 0.48.45  5,25
31░ Restani Giuseppe 1976 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.48.55  5,26
32░ Procacci Nadio 1970 Runner Monte Acuto Sm-40 0.49.15  5,28
33░ Nobilini Luca 1976 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.49.21  5,29
34░ Angeluzzi Massimo 1963 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.49.28  5,30
35░ Pigini Alvaro 1959 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-55 0.49.29  5,30
36░ Fregonese Carlo Maria 1982 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.49.32  5,30
37░ Giogli Moreno 1958 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.49.41  5,31
38░ Pazzaglia Sergio 1963 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-50 0.49.46  5,32
39░ Melis Massimiliano 1974 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.50.09  5,34
40░ Caporaletti Francesco 1985 Atletica Il Colle Pg Amat-m 0.50.40  5,38
41░ Celesti Corrado 1958 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.50.43  5,38
42░ Tabarrini Gianluigi 1973 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-40 0.50.48  5,39
43░ Beau Pascal 1958 Francia Team Sm-55 0.50.50  5,39
44░ Siroti G. Luca 1962 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 0.51.03  5,40
45░ Agliani Marco 1990 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.51.23  5,43
46░ Fiorani Filippo 1952 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 0.51.33  5,44
47░ Raggi Emanuele 1985 Atletica Trevi Pg Amat-m 0.51.50  5,46
48░ Tomei Lorenzo 1960 G.s. Le Panche Fi Sm-50 0.52.07  5,47
49░ Natalicchi Cesare 1956 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 0.52.11  5,48
50░ Mignozzetti Antonio 1969 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-45 0.52.15  5,48
51░ Luzi Luigi 1951 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-60 0.52.18  5,49
52░ Aiello Marco 1963 Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-50 0.52.30  5,50
53░ Clementi Marco 1990 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.52.58  5,53
54░ Raggi Stefano 1983 Atletica 2S Spoleto Amat-m 0.53.00  5,53
55░ Zuddas Angelo 1958 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.53.16  5,55
56░ Crispoldi Silvano 1955 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 0.53.17  5,55
57░ Agliani Settimio 1957 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.54.16  6,02
58░ Boccolucci Alessandro 1986 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.54.41  6,05
59░ Fortunati Danilo 1964 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 0.54.47  6,05
60░ Palleri Luciano 1952 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-60 0.56.06  6,14
61░ Menconi Antonello 1967 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.56.19  6,15
62░ Ministro Giancarlo 1943 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 0.57.10  6,21
63░ Carnassale Michele 1976 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.58.06  6,27
64░ Petrini Moreno 1955 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.58.46  6,32
65░ Crocione Daniele 1962 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-50 1.00.11  6,41
66░ Raggi Sergio 1949 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 1.00.45  6,45
67░ Piccioni Sergio 1947 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-65 1.00.58  6,46
68░ Tabarrini Marcello 1948 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 1.01.10  6,48
69░ Belardinelli Andrea 1969 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.01.48  6,52
70░ Montanari Andrea 1977 Valore Salute Forti e Veloci Sm-35 1.05.05  7,14
71░ Placidi Cesare 1951 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 1.05.32  7,17
72░ Taddei Franco 1951 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 1.05.51  7,19
73░ Agostinelli Agostino 1952 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-60 1.06.23  7,23
74░ Isola Antonio 1941 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-65 1.11.56  8,00
75░ Montanari Nino 1950 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 1.12.00  8,00
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 9,100
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Garinei Paola 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia Under/44 0.44.42  4,58
2^ Piccioni Sara 1980 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/44 0.46.14  5,08
3^ Bizzarri Ivana 1974 Runners Sangemini Tr Under/44 0.47.05  5,14
4^ Guidi Greta 1977 Triathlon Terni Under/44 0.47.17  5,15
5^ Belardinelli Roberta 1968 Olympic Runners Lama Over/44 0.47.54  5,19
6^ Draoli M. Cristina 1964 Assisi Runners Over/44 0.51.26  5,43
7^ Perrone Chiara 1981 Podistica Corciano Pg Under/44 0.51.36  5,44
8^ Cerretani Rossella 1981 Atletica Montecassiano Under/44 0.51.38  5,44
9^ Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/44 0.53.07  5,54
10^ Ornelli Barbara 1976 Armata Branca Leone Spoleto Under/44 0.53.55  5,59
11^ Santoni Lucia 1966 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Over/44 0.54.10  6,01
12^ Bartoloni Arianna 1985 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/44 0.55.28  6,10
13^ Cintio Paola 1987 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/44 0.56.25  6,16
14^ Diamanti Daniela 1962 G.s. Le Panche Fi Over/44 0.57.37  6,24
15^ Benedetti Eleonora 1977 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/44 0.59.36  6,37
16^ De Angelis Simona 1971 Armata Branca Leone Spoleto Under/44 1.03.27  7,03
17^ Paterni Michela 1969 Atletica Trevi Pg Over/44 1.03.35  7,04
18^ Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Over/44 1.06.21  7,22
19^ Cascio Monia 1970 Pod. Myricae Terni Under/44 1.09.57  7,46

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------