Maratonina Lamarina - Km 14

Lama (Pg) - 5.10.2014

 

 

 

Risultati a cura di DreamRunners Perugia

   

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 14
Pos Atleta Squadra ANNO Cat. Tempo RealTime Media P.Cat.
1 SUGUT PAUL KIPCHUMBA LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1986 A 00:40:59 00:40:58 02:58 0
2 CHERUIYOT MAIYO FELIX G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1989 A 00:41:53 00:41:52 03:02 0
3 KOSGEI PHILEMON ATL. RECANATI 1993 A 00:42:12 00:42:11 03:03 0
4 NGENO JAIRUS G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1988 A 00:43:38 00:43:37 03:10 0
5 KABBOURI ABDELEKRIM C.U.S.  CAMERINO 1982 A 00:43:43 00:43:42 03:10 0
6 FADDA EMANUELE ATL. CASTELLO FI 1990 A 00:45:07 00:45:06 03:16 0
7 HAJJY MOHAMED ATL. CASTENASO 1979 B 00:45:12 00:45:11 03:16 0
8 MARIANELLI CRISTIAN UISP ALTOTEVERE 1976 B 00:45:14 00:45:13 03:17 0
9 ARENA SALVATORE ATL. RECANATI 1978 B 00:45:22 00:45:21 03:17 0
10 EL MAKHROUT CHERKAOUI BRAVETTA RUNNERS 1980 A 00:46:32 00:46:31 03:22 0
11 TIBERI GIORGIO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1976 B 00:46:45 00:46:44 03:23 1
12 DEL BUONO LUIGI S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA 1979 B 00:46:50 00:46:49 03:24 2
13 PERAZZINI FABIO ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO 1971 C 00:46:55 00:46:54 03:24 1
14 CARDELLI GIUSEPPE U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1976 B 00:47:03 00:47:02 03:25 3
15 FILAJ PERPARIM U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1964 E 00:47:56 00:47:55 03:28 1
16 LANZI SIMONE U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1975 B 00:47:56 00:47:55 03:28 4
17 PORAZZINI ALESSANDRO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1981 A 00:48:15 00:48:14 03:30 1
18 FRATINI FRANCESCO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1981 A 00:48:40 00:48:38 03:32 2
19 CERRINI FRANCESCO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1973 C 00:48:49 00:48:48 03:32 2
20 HARRISON THOMAS ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1992 A 00:49:23 00:49:22 03:35 3
21 BRAGANTI CLAUDIO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1966 D 00:49:28 00:49:27 03:35 1
22 MORONI UGO ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO 1958 F 00:49:33 00:49:30 03:35 1
23 FARINELLI ROBERTO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1973 C 00:49:39 00:49:37 03:36 3
24 BISTONI DIEGO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1972 C 00:49:46 00:49:44 03:36 4
25 BETTACCHINI ANTONELLO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1971 C 00:49:46 00:49:44 03:36 5
26 PUGNALI ALESSANDRO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1983 A 00:49:52 00:49:50 03:37 4
27 MARINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1982 A 00:49:56 00:49:53 03:37 5
28 MINGARELLI GIUSEPPE POD. VALTENNA 1968 D 00:50:12 00:50:11 03:38 2
29 MATTEO MERLUZZO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1987 A 00:50:15 00:50:14 03:38 6
30 ROUIMI ZAKARIA MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 1995 A 00:50:20 00:50:19 03:39 7
31 BRAGANTI MAURO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1974 C 00:50:22 00:50:21 03:39 6
32 CARONI FRANCESCO BROOKS RUNNING TEAM 1973 C 00:50:38 00:50:36 03:40 7
33 VOLPI CRISTIAN U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1974 C 00:50:56 00:50:54 03:41 8
34 BERNINI LORENZO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1973 C 00:51:07 00:51:03 03:42 9
35 GIULIANI LUCA TIFERNO RUNNERS 1983 A 00:51:21 00:51:19 03:43 8
36 METUSHI MALVIN POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1987 A 00:51:40 00:51:38 03:45 9
37 TANZINI RICCARDO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1972 C 00:51:50 00:51:47 03:45 10
38 BETTARELLI STEFANO ATLETA LIBERO 1979 B 00:52:04 00:52:00 03:46 5
39 BRACHELENTE LORENZO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1985 A 00:52:06 00:52:05 03:46 10
40 MARI ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1979 B 00:52:09 00:52:07 03:47 6
41 SCASSELLATI VALERIO ATL. TAINO 1979 B 00:52:17 00:52:16 03:47 7
42 POLCHI MASSIMO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1978 B 00:52:19 00:52:18 03:47 8
43 CASTAGNOLI FRANCESCO POL. SAN PIETRO 1971 C 00:52:21 00:52:19 03:48 11
44 BIANCONI ENRICO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1977 B 00:52:35 00:52:32 03:49 9
45 REFI MIRKO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1973 C 00:52:40 00:52:37 03:49 12
46 RAGAZZINI GIACOMO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1979 B 00:52:45 00:52:42 03:49 10
47 ROSAI VALENTINO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1964 E 00:52:46 00:52:40 03:49 2
48 PIRILLI ANDREA DREAM RUNNERS PG 1969 D 00:52:50 00:52:49 03:50 3
49 CUITI STEFANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1973 C 00:52:51 00:52:48 03:50 13
50 PORTOGHESE GIUSEPPE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1975 B 00:52:54 00:52:52 03:50 11
51 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1971 C 00:52:58 00:52:52 03:50 14
52 FALLERI MASSIMILIANO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1967 D 00:53:18 00:53:15 03:52 4
53 IONI GIAMPAOLO ATL. URBANIA 1966 D 00:53:26 00:53:22 03:52 5
54 ANDREONI DANIELE POD. TIFERNUM 1975 B 00:53:49 00:53:38 03:54 12
55 MANETTA SERGIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1957 F 00:53:54 00:53:49 03:54 2
56 BIANCHINI DANIELE UISP ALTOTEVERE 1979 B 00:54:02 00:54:00 03:55 13
57 RIBIGINI LEONARDO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1973 C 00:54:03 00:54:00 03:55 15
58 MORICCA MAURO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1961 E 00:54:07 00:54:05 03:55 3
59 CARDINALI MAURO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1969 D 00:54:11 00:54:02 03:56 6
60 MATTIOLI CLAUDIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1959 F 00:54:16 00:54:14 03:56 3
61 MULAS NATALE U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1955 F 00:54:17 00:54:14 03:56 4
62 BERETTONI CLAUDIO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1970 C 00:54:17 00:54:14 03:56 16
63 CONTI MARCO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1984 A 00:54:22 00:54:18 03:56 11
64 FONTANI ETTORE POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1966 D 00:54:22 00:54:16 03:56 7
65 ACCALAI ADOLFO ATL. 75 CATTOLICA 1950 G 00:54:27 00:54:24 03:57 1
66 ZUCCHINI ANDREA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1971 C 00:54:38 00:54:30 03:58 17
67 PIRAS PASQUALINO G.P. LUCREZIA 1963 E 00:54:45 00:54:44 03:58 4
68 FABBRINI LORENZO U.P. PONTEANO 1971 C 00:54:46 00:54:42 03:58 18
69 MARTINELLI LUCA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1962 E 00:54:47 00:54:44 03:58 5
70 MIGLIORUCCI LUCA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1968 D 00:54:47 00:54:45 03:58 8
71 CECCHINI CLAUDIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1959 F 00:54:47 00:54:42 03:58 5
72 PIERINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1961 E 00:54:49 00:54:48 03:58 6
73 CARINI ANGELO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1979 B 00:54:50 00:54:43 03:58 14
74 RAGNI ANDREA ATLETA LIBERO 1980 A 00:54:50 00:54:44 03:58 12
75 TARABELLA STEFANO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1977 B 00:54:51 00:54:46 03:58 15
76 BIAGIONI MASSIMO ATL. TAINO 1974 C 00:54:59 00:54:55 03:59 19
77 CORZANI PIERFILIPPO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1973 C 00:55:04 00:55:02 03:59 20
78 LICATA GABRIELE GUBBIO RUNNERS 1973 C 00:55:09 00:55:02 04:00 21
79 RANIERI GIOVANNI OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1965 D 00:55:14 00:55:07 04:00 9
80 SCAGLIA GIANMARCO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1957 F 00:55:15 00:55:11 04:00 6
81 FAUSTINO SALVATORE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1969 D 00:55:17 00:55:15 04:00 10
82 RICCI CARLO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1975 B 00:55:20 00:55:16 04:01 16
83 MANCINI GIOVANNI MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1988 A 00:55:20 00:55:18 04:01 13
84 LAROTONDA ATTILIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1966 D 00:55:21 00:55:17 04:01 11
85 GIOVAGNOLI MARCO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1974 C 00:55:21 00:55:20 04:01 22
86 GUERRINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1970 C 00:55:21 00:55:13 04:01 23
87 CIOCCHI CESARE ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1965 D 00:55:21 00:55:19 04:01 12
88 LELLI FILIPPO U.P. PONTEANO 1966 D 00:55:31 00:55:27 04:01 13
89 DAMIGNANI PAOLO G.P. LUCREZIA 1962 E 00:55:34 00:55:26 04:02 7
90 PORTOLANI ANDREA G.S. LAMONE RUSSI 1969 D 00:55:38 00:55:29 04:02 14
91 CONTI STEFANO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1960 E 00:55:40 00:55:34 04:02 8
92 LEONARDI LUCIO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1975 B 00:55:43 00:55:38 04:02 17
93 KARIM ABDERRAZZAK MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1987 A 00:55:46 00:55:34 04:02 14
94 FAZI FABIO ATL. TAINO 1976 B 00:55:47 00:55:42 04:03 18
95 PAOLUCCI MARCO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1975 B 00:55:51 00:55:49 04:03 19
96 GHIGNONI MARCO PALESTRA G. POINT 1974 C 00:56:02 00:56:00 04:04 24
97 GIANNONI CLAUDIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1961 E 00:56:02 00:56:00 04:04 9
98 CANONICO ASTORRE POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1979 B 00:56:05 00:55:57 04:04 20
99 PETRUZZI PIETRO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1972 C 00:56:06 00:56:05 04:04 25
100 VALERI FEDERICO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1975 B 00:56:07 00:55:56 04:04 21
101 SAMPAOLI ITALO EASY RUNNER 1958 F 00:56:13 00:56:09 04:04 7
102 GAILLARDI ALESSIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1973 C 00:56:14 00:56:04 04:04 26
103 PAONE EMILIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1976 B 00:56:17 00:56:08 04:05 22
104 FANELLI RICCARDO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1953 G 00:56:18 00:56:13 04:05 2
105 TESTA ORIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1958 F 00:56:18 00:56:16 04:05 8
106 FAZI MAURO ATL. TAINO 1971 C 00:56:21 00:56:19 04:05 27
107 RUBELLINI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1984 A 00:56:23 00:56:19 04:05 15
108 RESCIGNO FELICE ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 1967 D 00:56:29 00:56:15 04:06 15
109 GALASTRI ENRICO U.P. PONTEANO 1992 A 00:56:31 00:56:27 04:06 16
110 GIUSTINI MASSIMO ATL. 75 CATTOLICA 1955 F 00:56:40 00:56:37 04:06 9
111 SAVERI UGO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1968 D 00:56:41 00:56:33 04:06 16
112 PRADARELLI DANIELE G.P. LUCREZIA 1963 E 00:56:42 00:56:36 04:06 10
113 BERTOLINI ADEMARO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1956 F 00:56:48 00:56:46 04:07 10
114 GAMBELLA MASSIMO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1971 C 00:56:51 00:56:48 04:07 28
115 ANGORI LORENZO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1974 C 00:56:54 00:56:51 04:07 29
116 SALVIETTI LUCA ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 1982 A 00:56:57 00:56:51 04:08 17
117 AGLINI MATTEO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1980 A 00:57:02 00:56:58 04:08 18
118 MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1951 G 00:57:17 00:57:16 04:09 3
119 PEZZA ANDREA G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1974 C 00:57:26 00:57:23 04:10 30
120 TOMASSOLI MASSIMILIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1968 D 00:57:27 00:57:25 04:10 17
121 PERSEO DAVIDE ATLETA LIBERA 1990 A 00:57:29 00:57:22 04:10 19
122 BANCHETTI LUCA ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 1965 D 00:57:31 00:57:28 04:10 18
123 REMEDIA DANIELE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1974 C 00:57:37 00:57:34 04:10 31
124 BALDACCI GRAZIENO ATLETA LIBERO 1967 D 00:57:41 00:57:39 04:11 19
125 BENEDETTI STEFANO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 D 00:57:42 00:57:39 04:11 20
126 CARPINELLI VIRGILIO ATLETA LIBERO 1966 D 00:57:43 00:57:38 04:11 21
127 AQUILANI LUCA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1976 B 00:57:43 00:57:40 04:11 23
128 AMATORI ROBERTO ATL. URBANIA 1964 E 00:57:44 00:57:32 04:11 11
129 PINCARDINI FABIO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1979 B 00:57:44 00:57:34 04:11 24
130 BORGHESI NEVIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1960 E 00:57:46 00:57:42 04:11 12
131 ROCCHI TONINO EASY RUNNER 1956 F 00:57:47 00:57:43 04:11 11
132 ROSSI RICCARDO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1966 D 00:57:48 00:57:44 04:11 22
133 GUERRA ANDREA UISP ALTOTEVERE 1974 C 00:57:50 00:57:35 04:11 32
134 BRANDI SECONDO ATL. FABRIANO 1961 E 00:57:55 00:57:45 04:12 13
135 PECORARI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1965 D 00:57:57 00:57:45 04:12 23
136 GOBBINI SMONE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1972 C 00:58:00 00:57:53 04:12 33
137 TERCHI NOCENTINI FABRIZIO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1966 D 00:58:04 00:57:56 04:12 24
138 BRUSCHI EZIO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1966 D 00:58:05 00:58:03 04:13 25
139 AMANTINI LUIGI ATL. URBANIA 1970 C 00:58:09 00:57:57 04:13 34
140 ARIDEI MICHELE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1968 D 00:58:10 00:58:04 04:13 26
141 PERUGINI MICHELE OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1970 C 00:58:11 00:58:09 04:13 35
142 MEOZZI MIRCO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1975 B 00:58:11 00:58:04 04:13 25
143 MATTEI FILIBERTO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1972 C 00:58:15 00:58:12 04:13 36
144 ESPOSITO MARIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1973 C 00:58:16 00:58:08 04:13 37
145 BALLINI FRANCESCO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1969 D 00:58:19 00:58:09 04:14 27
146 SAKHI AZEDDINE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1967 D 00:58:21 00:58:03 04:14 28
147 PODERINI STEFANO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1984 A 00:58:29 00:58:24 04:14 20
148 CAPONI PAOLO A.P. PONTE FELCINO PG 1967 D 00:58:30 00:58:19 04:14 29
149 FINAURO CARLO ATL. TREVI 1966 D 00:58:30 00:58:21 04:14 30
150 RADICCHI EMANUELE GUBBIO RUNNERS 1975 B 00:58:31 00:58:20 04:14 26
151 PASCUCCI VALTER TIFERNO RUNNERS 1968 D 00:58:38 00:58:24 04:15 31
152 ORSI FRANCESCO U.P. PONTEANO 1982 A 00:58:38 00:58:33 04:15 21
153 CRISPOLTONI MASSIMO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1974 C 00:58:40 00:58:37 04:15 38
154 COVARELLI MAURO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1959 F 00:58:45 00:58:42 04:15 12
155 PATRUSSI ENZO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1949 H 00:58:48 00:58:45 04:16 1
156 COPPINI VALTER CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1965 D 00:58:51 00:58:39 04:16 32
157 BANELLI SERGIO ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 1966 D 00:58:53 00:58:50 04:16 33
158 PARRI CARLO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1985 A 00:58:53 00:58:41 04:16 22
159 GIURATI MIRCO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1972 C 00:59:02 00:58:57 04:17 39
160 SILIATO SALVATORE CALCINELLI RUN 1983 A 00:59:06 00:59:02 04:17 23
161 VISI VINCENZO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1967 D 00:59:10 00:59:06 04:17 34
162 CANCELLONI MARCELLO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1972 C 00:59:13 00:59:02 04:17 40
163 SALVATORI GABRIELE POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1967 D 00:59:14 00:59:06 04:18 35
164 MONNANNI ENRICO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1965 D 00:59:15 00:59:05 04:18 36
165 BANELLI MIRCO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1978 B 00:59:16 00:59:15 04:18 27
166 SOLDINI ALDO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1965 D 00:59:17 00:59:15 04:18 37
167 ALVISI ANDREA ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1969 D 00:59:22 00:59:08 04:18 38
168 PELLICCIA SERGIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1966 D 00:59:28 00:59:24 04:19 39
169 GREGORI NICOLA ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1972 C 00:59:34 00:59:09 04:19 41
170 CORICELLO ANTONIO POD. CORCIANO 1973 C 00:59:36 00:59:30 04:19 42
171 ROMANO SALVATORE OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1964 E 00:59:39 00:59:38 04:19 14
172 PESCARI MARINO ATLETA LIBERO 1959 F 00:59:41 00:59:32 04:19 13
173 ALDEBRANDI ALESSANDRO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1971 C 00:59:49 00:59:44 04:20 43
174 MARCHEGGIANI GIUSEPPE GUBBIO RUNNERS 1979 B 00:59:50 00:59:39 04:20 28
175 GUIDUCCI MARCO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1980 A 00:59:51 00:59:50 04:20 24
176 RONDINI FABRIZIO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1964 E 00:59:55 00:59:49 04:20 15
177 PROCACCI NADIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1970 C 00:59:55 00:59:53 04:20 44
178 BAROLA MARCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 D 00:59:56 00:59:42 04:21 40
179 CINTI GIANNI POD. AVIS DERUTA 1968 D 00:59:58 00:59:54 04:21 41
180 COLLESI CLAUDIO POD. TIFERNUM 1974 C 00:59:59 00:59:48 04:21 45
181 RIBIGINI DOMENICO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1947 H 01:00:03 00:59:59 04:21 2
182 SCHICCHI MARCO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1983 A 01:00:04 00:59:59 04:21 25
183 CRICCHI STEFANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1966 D 01:00:06 00:59:58 04:21 42
184 TERZAROLI PAOLO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1976 B 01:00:07 00:59:56 04:21 29
185 COCCO FERRUCCIO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1978 B 01:00:08 01:00:00 04:21 30
186 CORSINI ALESSANDRO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1960 E 01:00:09 01:00:08 04:21 16
187 BONCOMPAGNI DAVIDE PALESTRA G. POINT 1987 A 01:00:11 01:00:06 04:22 26
188 ANDREINI MICHELE ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1971 C 01:00:12 01:00:08 04:22 46
189 REALI GABRIELE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1964 E 01:00:16 01:00:06 04:22 17
190 QUATTRUCCI MARCO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1963 E 01:00:28 01:00:21 04:23 18
191 TITTARELLI SAURO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1970 C 01:00:31 01:00:23 04:23 47
192 LOMBARDI MIRKO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1974 C 01:00:36 01:00:30 04:23 48
193 BARBETTI ALESSANDRO ATL. SINALUNGA 1954 G 01:00:37 01:00:27 04:24 4
194 PACINI MASSIMILIANO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1977 B 01:00:38 01:00:19 04:24 31
195 PINACOLI CARLO ALBERTO ATL. TAINO 1970 C 01:00:40 01:00:36 04:24 49
196 CARONI ALESSANDRO RUNNING C. FOSSOMBRONE 1966 D 01:00:48 01:00:32 04:24 43
197 RENZETTI MAURO ATLETA LIBERO 1961 E 01:00:50 01:00:45 04:24 19
198 GARGAMELLI GIORGIO G.P. LUCREZIA 1959 F 01:00:51 01:00:44 04:25 14
199 CECCARINI FRANCESCO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1974 C 01:00:54 01:00:50 04:25 50
200 SELVAGGI ALESSIO PALESTRA G. POINT 1984 A 01:00:55 01:00:49 04:25 27
201 ALUNNO ANGELO A.P. PONTE FELCINO PG 1954 G 01:00:55 01:00:45 04:25 5
202 GABARRINI ANGELO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1961 E 01:00:56 01:00:52 04:25 20
203 TRINCI MICHELE POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1981 A 01:00:56 01:00:41 04:25 28
204 GHEZZI MORENO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1970 C 01:01:03 01:00:55 04:25 51
205 FONDACCI MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1984 A 01:01:09 01:01:00 04:26 29
206 GUERCINI BRUNO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1949 H 01:01:11 01:01:07 04:26 3
207 BUZZICHINI MARCO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1970 C 01:01:12 01:01:08 04:26 52
208 BUCCHI AMEDEO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1958 F 01:01:15 01:01:10 04:26 15
209 NUCCI GIANLUCA ATLETA LIBERO 1970 C 01:01:16 01:00:52 04:26 53
210 MIGLIORATI FRANCK MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1969 D 01:01:21 01:01:11 04:27 44
211 BLASI MIRKO ATLETA LIBERO 1985 A 01:01:21 01:01:04 04:27 30
212 FIORI LEONARDO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1962 E 01:01:22 01:01:16 04:27 21
213 COMANDUCCI ALESSIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1965 D 01:01:22 01:01:19 04:27 45
214 CASINI ALESSANDRO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1970 C 01:01:24 01:01:21 04:27 54
215 VECCHINI SERGIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1970 C 01:01:25 01:01:21 04:27 55
216 BINI MARCO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1968 D 01:01:26 01:01:21 04:27 46
217 RUSPI MAURIZIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1967 D 01:01:27 01:01:15 04:27 47
218 RICCI DINO POD FORMIGINESE 1951 G 01:01:28 01:01:25 04:27 6
219 GENNAI MASSIMO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1968 D 01:01:36 01:01:30 04:28 48
220 BIGI MATTEO CIRCOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 1992 A 01:01:36 01:01:27 04:28 31
221 BIGI ADRIANO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE AR 1962 E 01:01:38 01:01:29 04:28 22
222 BRACCINI GIORGIO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1956 F 01:01:40 01:01:26 04:28 16
223 MARTINELLI DAVIS ATLETA LIBERO 1975 B 01:01:41 01:01:39 04:28 32
224 TIMI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1960 E 01:01:42 01:01:33 04:28 23
225 PASSARIELLO VINCENZO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1979 B 01:01:43 01:01:32 04:28 33
226 TETTAMANTI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1981 A 01:01:44 01:01:30 04:28 32
227 ZEPPARELLI FABIO A.P. PONTE FELCINO PG 1970 C 01:01:45 01:01:30 04:28 56
228 TARAS RICCARDO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1975 B 01:01:46 01:01:42 04:29 34
229 FIORUCCI LORENZO ATLETA LIBERO 1975 B 01:01:47 01:01:43 04:29 35
230 CALIGIANA BENITO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1959 F 01:01:53 01:01:35 04:29 17
231 LONGO GIOVANNI PALESTRA G. POINT 1976 B 01:01:58 01:01:52 04:29 36
232 MANZETTI BRUNO ATL. TREVI 1941 I 01:02:01 01:01:57 04:30 1
233 MAGRINI ROSSANO ATLETA LIBERO 1970 C 01:02:02 01:01:55 04:30 57
234 BEDINI LUCA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1975 B 01:02:02 01:01:51 04:30 37
235 BELLI FRANCO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1961 E 01:02:03 01:01:51 04:30 24
236 PARRI GIOVANNI ATL. CAPANNE PG 1962 E 01:02:04 01:01:52 04:30 25
237 MEDICI PAOLO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1981 A 01:02:05 01:01:47 04:30 33
238 GRILLI FABRIZIO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1964 E 01:02:05 01:01:47 04:30 26
239 PAOLONI PIERO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1964 E 01:02:11 01:02:04 04:30 27
240 BELLAROSA GIOVANNI ATL. UMBERTIDE 1964 E 01:02:16 01:01:58 04:31 28
241 BALDI SIMONE POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1973 C 01:02:16 01:02:03 04:31 58
242 GANGANELLI VALERIO PALESTRA G. POINT 1978 B 01:02:17 01:02:04 04:31 38
243 SERAGHITI PIERGIORGIO AVIS AIDO URBINO 1954 G 01:02:18 01:02:06 04:31 7
244 DONNINI PAOLO ATLETA LIBERO 1965 D 01:02:19 01:02:02 04:31 49
245 GIORGI GIACOMO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1983 A 01:02:24 01:02:20 04:31 34
246 PAGIOTTI SIMONE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1978 B 01:02:28 01:02:16 04:32 39
247 MERLI MARCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1979 B 01:02:31 01:02:15 04:32 40
248 GORACCI MARCO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1966 D 01:02:32 01:02:09 04:32 50
249 PETRUZZI PAOLO PALESTRA G. POINT 1983 A 01:02:33 01:02:18 04:32 35
250 ESPOSITO FULVIO C.U.S.  CAMERINO 1951 G 01:02:33 01:02:23 04:32 8
251 GIOVAGNINI MARCO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1969 D 01:02:36 01:02:20 04:32 51
252 ALBERTI DANIEL U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1979 B 01:02:39 01:02:33 04:32 41
253 CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1985 A 01:02:42 01:02:36 04:33 36
254 MARZI LUCA POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1989 A 01:02:44 01:02:25 04:33 37
255 COLETTI PAOLO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1962 E 01:02:54 01:02:36 04:33 29
256 CUCCHIARINI PIERLUIGI OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1958 F 01:02:58 01:02:56 04:34 18
257 ROSI LUCA LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1990 A 01:02:59 01:02:50 04:34 38
258 VALCI STEFANO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE AR 1962 E 01:03:01 01:02:51 04:34 30
259 TASCHINI PAOLO ATLETA LIBERO 1977 B 01:03:03 01:02:58 04:34 42
260 SOLFANELLI MIRCO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1964 E 01:03:05 01:02:59 04:34 31
261 BOCCI VAINER A.P. PONTE FELCINO PG 1973 C 01:03:06 01:02:47 04:34 59
262 RUBELLINI LEONARDO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1971 C 01:03:07 01:02:42 04:34 60
263 BARBERI ALESSANDRO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1978 B 01:03:08 01:02:54 04:34 43
264 SERI GUIDO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1963 E 01:03:16 01:03:10 04:35 32
265 CAVALAGLIO VIVIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1962 E 01:03:17 01:03:09 04:35 33
266 DELL'OMARINO ENRICO ATLETA LIBERO 1969 D 01:03:19 01:03:10 04:35 52
267 SOLDANI MICHELE TIFERNO RUNNERS 1969 D 01:03:22 01:03:07 04:35 53
268 BRIZZI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1971 C 01:03:25 01:03:10 04:36 61
269 LASAGNA FRANCESCO POD. CORCIANO 1972 C 01:03:27 01:03:21 04:36 62
270 SOCALI NICOLA ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1978 B 01:03:28 01:03:12 04:36 44
271 PUCCI LAURO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1989 A 01:03:32 01:03:12 04:36 39
272 GRAZIOTTI FABRIZIO ATL. NICCHI AREZZO 1960 E 01:03:33 01:03:29 04:36 34
273 CERBINBI THOMAS ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 1976 B 01:03:34 01:03:13 04:36 45
274 SISTI FRANCESCO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1979 B 01:03:37 01:03:22 04:37 46
275 AMELIO MATTEO ATLETA LIBERO 1986 A 01:03:39 01:03:24 04:37 40
276 GIORGI FRANCESCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1969 D 01:03:41 01:03:31 04:37 54
277 ARCALENI MICHELE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1970 C 01:03:42 01:03:32 04:37 63
278 TAVERNELLI FRANCESCO ATLETA LIBERO 1981 A 01:03:45 01:03:33 04:37 41
279 LEPRI FABIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1959 F 01:03:53 01:03:48 04:38 19
280 RICCIARELLI RICCARDO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1974 C 01:03:55 01:03:51 04:38 64
281 ATTEMPATI ANDREA LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1970 C 01:03:55 01:03:47 04:38 65
282 BOSSI FRANCO ATL. SINALUNGA 1947 H 01:03:55 01:03:46 04:38 4
283 VENTURINI ALESSIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1991 A 01:03:56 01:03:47 04:38 42
284 SERAFINI ANDREA ATLETA LIBERO 1981 A 01:04:03 01:03:46 04:38 43
285 CAGNONI LUCA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1964 E 01:04:06 01:03:52 04:39 35
286 VITI ALESSIO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1975 B 01:04:11 01:03:59 04:39 47
287 PEDUCCI MAURIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1950 G 01:04:16 01:04:05 04:39 9
288 BORIOSI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1975 B 01:04:17 01:04:01 04:39 48
289 BURATTINI ROMUALDO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1951 G 01:04:18 01:04:14 04:40 10
290 CHECCAGLINI LUCIANO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1948 H 01:04:19 01:04:04 04:40 5
291 ROSSI MERCANTI MORENO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1976 B 01:04:19 01:04:12 04:40 49
292 BIZZERRI BRUNO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1962 E 01:04:30 01:04:25 04:40 36
293 RADICCHI FRANCESCO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1972 C 01:04:33 01:04:28 04:41 66
294 BURRINI GUIDO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1966 D 01:04:41 01:04:30 04:41 55
295 NATALICCHI CESARE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1956 F 01:04:43 01:04:23 04:41 20
296 GRAZIOTTI ASCANIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1962 E 01:04:43 01:04:23 04:41 37
297 BIANCHI WALTER RICCIONE PODISMO 1946 H 01:04:51 01:04:48 04:42 6
298 FRANCINI SERGIO ATL. SINALUNGA 1956 F 01:04:59 01:04:53 04:43 21
299 RENZI DANIELE POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1971 C 01:05:00 01:04:54 04:43 67
300 TORCOLACCI STEFANO ATLETA LIBERO 1964 E 01:05:04 01:04:49 04:43 38
301 POLVERINI ANDREA ATLETA LIBERO 1975 B 01:05:11 01:05:06 04:43 50
302 BARNESCHI IVO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1953 G 01:05:13 01:04:54 04:44 11
303 CECCHETTI SIMONE FUGGI TITTA 1980 A 01:05:14 01:04:57 04:44 44
304 GHIGI ENRICO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1966 D 01:05:15 01:05:14 04:44 56
305 ROSSI GIORDANO ATLETA LIBERO 1955 F 01:05:16 01:05:06 04:44 22
306 GUERRI LEANDRO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1973 C 01:05:17 01:05:16 04:44 68
307 ZAGANELLI STEFANO ATLETA LIBERO 1985 A 01:05:21 01:05:09 04:44 45
308 CASTELLANI ENRICO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 D 01:05:28 01:05:14 04:45 57
309 CAPANELLI FRANCESCO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1975 B 01:05:31 01:05:06 04:45 51
310 LUDOVICI LUCIO ATLETA LIBERO 1970 C 01:05:36 01:05:28 04:45 69
311 DE BIASIO NICOLA LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1964 E 01:05:38 01:05:30 04:45 39
312 DURANTI GIOVANNI MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1964 E 01:05:39 01:05:32 04:45 40
313 MEINI GIUSEPPE ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1968 D 01:05:41 01:05:26 04:46 58
314 BARACCHI FEDERICO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1974 C 01:05:44 01:05:43 04:46 70
315 ERCOLANI MARIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1955 F 01:05:50 01:05:37 04:46 23
316 CIOTTI RICCARDO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1970 C 01:05:52 01:05:43 04:46 71
317 BRODI VERARDO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1947 H 01:05:55 01:05:41 04:47 7
318 LOLLO CLAUDIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1958 F 01:05:58 01:05:46 04:47 24
319 GHIGI MATTEO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1976 B 01:06:00 01:05:44 04:47 52
320 MILLI MARCO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1980 A 01:06:00 01:05:52 04:47 46
321 MARTINI GIULIO ATLETA LIBERO 1991 A 01:06:08 01:05:59 04:48 47
322 BARTOLETTI ANDREA DINAMIS FALCONARA 1978 B 01:06:10 01:05:57 04:48 53
323 MANFUCCI SAURO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1956 F 01:06:14 01:05:54 04:48 25
324 NICCHI GIORGIO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1976 B 01:06:17 01:06:00 04:48 54
325 MORANI PAOLO PALESTRA G. POINT 1963 E 01:06:21 01:06:03 04:48 41
326 RICCI MIRKO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1971 C 01:06:25 01:06:19 04:49 72
327 COLLACCHIONI GIOVANNI PALESTRA G. POINT 1956 F 01:06:26 01:06:21 04:49 26
328 BRIZZI MARCELLO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1972 C 01:06:33 01:06:17 04:49 73
329 SIENA ANDREA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1975 B 01:06:34 01:06:11 04:49 55
330 RAVAIOLI GIANCARLO G.P. ENDAS CESENA 1946 H 01:06:37 01:06:29 04:50 8
331 FRATINI ANDREA AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1968 D 01:06:38 01:06:17 04:50 59
332 NEBIOLO ALFREDO ASSISI RUNNERS 1966 D 01:06:42 01:06:25 04:50 60
333 MARCHESINI LUCA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1971 C 01:06:42 01:06:25 04:50 74
334 MILANI MANUEL ATLETA LIBERO 1970 C 01:06:43 01:06:39 04:50 75
335 DEL TEGLIA GIULIANO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1949 H