Circuito dell'Acciaio - km 15,700

Terni - 12.10.2014 

   

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 15,700
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita Societą Categoria Tempi Media
Hajjy Mohamed 1979 Atletica Castenato Bo Sm-35 0.51.36  3,17
Di Gregorio Roberto 1974 Tivoli Marathon Sm-40 0.53.48  3,26
Grillo Gianfilippo 1987 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.55.39  3,33
Felici Lorenzo 1989 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.56.02  3,34
Rea Fabio 1978 Societą Lazio Runners Team Sm-35 0.56.09  3,35
Costanzi Enrico 1978 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.56.17  3,35
Nicotra Riccardo 1980 Rieti Reading Sporting Club Amat-m 0.56.51  3,37
Maggi Stefano 1968 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.56.52  3,37
Angeli Fabrizio 1970 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.57.09  3,38
10° Volzone Fabio 1967 G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-45 0.57.10  3,38
11° Harrison Thomas 1992 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.57.51  3,41
12° Chiappini Daniele 1978 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-35 0.58.40  3,44
13° Tanzini Riccardo 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi Sm-40 0.58.54  3,45
14° De Murtas Aldo 1969 G.S.V.U. Palermo Sm-45 0.59.00  3,45
15° Giacomelli Matteo 1986 Runners Sangemini Tr Amat-m 0.59.18  3,47
16° Pileri Emiliano 1976 Athletic Terni Sm-35 0.59.19  3,47
17° Bazzucchi Mauro 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.59.43  3,48
18° Giorgetti Claudio 1960 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.59.44  3,48
19° Cavallucci Marco 1967 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.59.59  3,49
20° Polticchia Roberto 1964 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 1.00.06  3,50
21° Granieri Fiorini Fabrizio 1969 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 1.00.25  3,51
22° Agostini Lorenzo 1977 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.01.18  3,54
23° Tyouli Rachid 1979 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 1.01.19  3,54
24° Maurini Diego 1986 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 1.01.32  3,55
25° Valentini Luca 1978 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.01.35  3,55
26° Mattioli Claudio 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 1.01.39  3,56
27° Pascucci Danilo 1960 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-50 1.01.43  3,56
28° Urbani Luca 1982 Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 1.01.44  3,56
29° Balzano Michele 1970 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 1.01.52  3,56
30° Ministro Francesco 1972 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 1.01.54  3,57
31° Zanino Giovanni Alessio 1966 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 1.02.09  3,58
32° Tazza Giorgio 1961 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.02.12  3,58
33° Placidi Emanuele 1970 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 1.02.16  3,58
34° Mercantini Franco 1965 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 1.02.25  3,59
35° Angelucci Malveno 1960 Cittą Ducale Runners Sm-50 1.02.32  3,59
36° Valeri Luciano 1956 Fidal Sm-55 1.02.53  4,00
37° Gallotti Antonio 1962 Lagos Dei Marsi Sm-50 1.03.00  4,01
38° Giuliani Maurizio 1969 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-45 1.03.01  4,01
39° Martellucci Enrico 1980 Cittą Ducale Runners Amat-m 1.03.06  4,01
40° Muti Massimiliano 1968 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-45 1.03.26  4,02
41° Angeluzzi Massimo 1963 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 1.03.27  4,02
42° Spinelli Michele 1966 Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-45 1.03.35  4,03
43° Bordi Fabio 1967 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 1.03.43  4,04
44° Erbetti Riccardo 1974 Terni Triathlon Sm-40 1.03.45  4,04
45° Angelucci Gabriele 1986 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 1.04.01  4,05
46° Zinni Antonio 1967 Costa D'Argento Grosseto Sm-45 1.04.04  4,05
47° Castellani Fabrizio 1980 Terni Triathlon Amat-m 1.04.09  4,05
48° Pelliccia Alberto 1962 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-50 1.04.12  4,05
49° Nicolai Riccardo 1970 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 1.04.21  4,06
50° Guidobaldi Francesco 1959 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-55 1.04.24  4,06
51° Mangialasche Alfonso 1951 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 1.04.25  4,06
52° Ferrante Daniele 1991 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 1.04.37  4,07
53° Cicogna Alessio 1980 Atletica Monte Mario Amat-m 1.04.39  4,07
54° Leombruni Francesco 1983 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 1.04.44  4,07
55° Pompei Enrico 1958 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 1.04.47  4,08
56° Ahemd Chafiqi 1996 G.s. A. Monti Terni Amat-m 1.05.01  4,08
57° Di Gioia Fabio 1980 Athletic Terni Amat-m 1.05.21  4,10
58° Piantoni Michele 1985 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 1.05.22  4,10
59° Dentini Marco 1967 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 1.05.32  4,10
60° Paolemili Daniele 1974 Athletic Terni Sm-40 1.05.35  4,11
61° Minelli Federico 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 1.05.37  4,11
62° Di Giuli Samuele 1980 Runners Sangemini Tr Amat-m 1.05.42  4,11
63° Gargano Romolo 1953 S.s. Lazio Atletica Sm-60 1.05.44  4,11
64° Caporaletti Simone 1976 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-35 1.05.53  4,12
65° Bosco Benedetto 1982 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 1.05.55  4,12
66° Barola Marco 1969 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-45 1.05.58  4,12
67° Barcaroli Alessandro 1965 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-45 1.06.10  4,13
68° Lori Omar 1983 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 1.06.13  4,13
69° Allegrucci Fabio 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 1.06.24  4,14
70° Pigini Alvaro 1959 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-55 1.06.29  4,14
71° Raggi Emanuele 1985 Atletica Trevi Pg Amat-m 1.06.33  4,14
72° Tedone Paolo 1988 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 1.06.34  4,14
73° D'Agostino Sandrino 1970 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 1.06.35  4,14
74° Baroni Tiziano 1958 G.s. Csain Perugia Sm-55 1.06.49  4,15
75° Calamita Paolo 1972 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 1.06.50  4,15
76° Ferrara Stefano 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.06.53  4,16
77° Gradassi Mauro 1959 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-55 1.06.57  4,16
78° Tomassini Andrea 1970 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 1.07.06  4,16
79° Fossatelli Fabrizio 1969 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.07.12  4,17
80° Melis Massimiliano 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 1.07.14  4,17
81° Brescini Fabio 1960 Corsa De Santi Sm-50 1.07.17  4,17
82° Dionisi Bruno 1960 Cittą Ducale Runners Sm-50 1.07.24  4,18
83° Sciri Michele 1970 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 1.07.27  4,18
84° Fratini Massimiliano 1967 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 1.07.34  4,18
85° Marinozzi Jacopo 1993 Terni Triathlon Amat-m 1.07.39  4,19
86° Schiavo Alessio 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.07.41  4,19
87° Grimaldi Massimiliano 1968 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 1.07.43  4,19
88° Porchetti Fabrizio 1956 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 1.07.45  4,19
89° Pinelli Enrico 1960 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.07.47  4,19
90° Travaglini Mauro 1966 Podistica Prenestina Sm-45 1.07.48  4,19
91° Svizzeretto Geremia 1985 Terni Triathlon Amat-m 1.07.49  4,19
92° Crocioni Fabrizio 1972 Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-40 1.07.53  4,19
93° Covarelli Mauro 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 1.07.54  4,19
94° Fancelli Alessandro 1973 Terni Triathlon Sm-40 1.07.57  4,20
95° Loreti Bruno 1949 S.s. Lazio Atletica Sm-65 1.07.58  4,20
96° Nannini Roberto 1974 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 1.08.23  4,21
97° Giardinieri Leonardo 1979 Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 1.08.43  4,23
98° Lucidi Riccardo 1974 Terni Triathlon Sm-40 1.08.45  4,23
99° Chiappalupi Paolo 1969 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.08.46  4,23
100° Giacco Domenico 1952 Cat Sport Roma Sm-60 1.08.55  4,23
101° Mazzoni Silvano 1949 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-65 1.08.58  4,24
102° Scali Francesco 1978 Terni Triathlon Sm-35 1.09.10  4,24
103° Bizzarri Alessandro 1975 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-35 1.09.16  4,25
104° Andreucci Andrea 1973 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 1.09.20  4,25
105° Caporaletti Francesco 1985 Atletica Il Colle Pg Amat-m 1.09.22  4,25
106° Rossetti Fabio 1986 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 1.09.59  4,27
107° Grasso Alessandro 1973 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 1.10.02  4,28
108° Mela Massimo 1963 Forti Runners Terni Sm-50 1.10.03  4,28
109° Guercini Bruno 1949 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-65 1.10.13  4,28
110° Marsili Marco 1966 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 1.10.16  4,29
111° Matteucci Luigi 1952 Athletic Terni Sm-60 1.10.18  4,29
112° Vulcano Daniele 1979 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.10.22  4,29
113° Vagnetti Roberto 1965 G.s. Csain Perugia Sm-45 1.10.26  4,29
114° Parca Filippo 1975 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-35 1.10.30  4,29
115° Pacetti Piero 1968 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.10.31  4,29
116° Biscarini Enrico 1959 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-55 1.10.48  4,31
117° Tomba Emanuele 1967 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 1.10.49  4,31
118° Luzi Daniele 1983 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 1.10.53  4,31
119° Francesconi Fabio 1966 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.10.55  4,31
120° Astolfi Alessandro 1978 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.10.57  4,31
121° Barbarese Luca 1992 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 1.11.01  4,31
122° Panebianco Antonio Filippo 1952 Corsa De Santi Sm-60 1.11.03  4,32
123° Seccaroni Stefano 1968 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.11.06  4,32
124° Villa Christian 1995 Atletica Morandi Roma Amat-m 1.11.10  4,32
125° Tomassini Lorenzo 1987 Uisp Terni Amat-m 1.11.11  4,32
126° Felici Edoardo 1993 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 1.11.22  4,33
127° Minelli Paolo 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 1.11.24  4,33
128° Terzin Altin 1976 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-35 1.11.31  4,33
129° Grilli Marco 1976 Atletica Faleria Vt Sm-35 1.11.34  4,34
130° Bucari Fazio 1961 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 1.11.35  4,34
131° De Angelis Leonardo 1962 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 1.11.37  4,34
132° Tupputi Savino 1976 Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 1.11.45  4,34
133° Fiorani Filippo 1952 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 1.11.51  4,35
134° Pinoca Fabio 1978 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.11.57  4,35
135° Battistoni Andrea 1972 Forti Runners Terni Sm-40 1.12.00  4,35
136° Cocciolo Ismaele 1971 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 1.12.06  4,36
137° Briganti David 1976 Terni Triathlon Sm-35 1.12.11  4,36
138° Rossi Alessandro 1974 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 1.12.18  4,36
139° Polverini Gino 1970 Filippide D.l.f. Chiusi Sm-40 1.12.22  4,37
140° Lulli Alessio 1982 Terni Triathlon Amat-m 1.12.29  4,37
141° Bruno Luca 1977 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.12.35  4,37
142° De Placidi Maurizio 1973 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 1.12.48  4,38
143° Nobili Michele 1979 A Quelli Che Lo Sport Sm-35 1.12.54  4,39
144° Fabbri Mauro 1967 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.12.59  4,39
145° Rubini Alessandro 1966 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 1.13.09  4,40
146° Rea Giampiero 1974 Societą Lazio Runners Team Sm-40 1.13.10  4,40
147° Esposito Paolo 1972 Amatori Vesuvio Na Sm-40 1.13.13  4,40
148° Lancia Luciano 1962 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 1.13.14  4,40
149° Falaschi Daniele 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 1.13.15  4,40
150° Carlini Fabio 1963 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 1.13.16  4,40
151° Fortunati Luca 1969 Polisportiva  Clt Tr Sm-45 1.13.19  4,40
152° Agliani Settimio 1957 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 1.13.25  4,41
153° Fagiani Matteo 1980 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 1.13.28  4,41
154° De Bonis Fabio 1986 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 1.13.34  4,41
155° Cherubini Alberto 1968 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-45 1.13.54  4,42
156° Alerani Fabio 1977 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 1.14.12  4,44
157° Cecera Giorgio 1961 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 1.14.13  4,44
158° Monghini Giorgio 1967 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 1.14.15  4,44
159° Piacenti Gabriele 1975 Terni Triathlon Sm-35 1.14.17  4,44
160° Quadraccia Ivano 1967 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-45 1.14.18  4,44
161° Crisostomi Giovanni 1966 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 1.14.32  4,45
162° Colmaretti Emiliano 1976 Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 1.14.40  4,45
163° Coralloni Pierluigi 1980 Atleta Libero Amat-m 1.14.55  4,46
164° Moscetti Castellani Marco 1966 Dream Runners Pg Sm-45 1.15.03  4,47
165° Bassetti Lucio 1965 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 1.15.13  4,47
166° Romiti Alessandro 1971 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 1.15.15  4,48
167° Filippi Coccetta Giacomo 1959 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-55 1.15.16  4,48
168° Pasquini Bruno 1956 Uisp Rieti Sm-55 1.15.17  4,48
169° Angelici Michele 1972 Forti Runners Terni Sm-40 1.15.20  4,48
170° Manni Stefano 1967 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 1.15.32  4,49
171° Negroni Sandro 1974 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 1.15.33  4,49
172° Catena Marco 1964 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 1.15.36  4,49
173° Monzi Luciano 1966 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.16.44  4,53
174° Scardavilli Emiliano 1980 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 1.16.50  4,54
175° Galigani Bruno 1965 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 1.16.51  4,54
176° Orsini Francesco 1971 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 1.16.57  4,54
177° Italiani Renato 1964 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-50 1.17.03  4,54
178° Andrielli Germano 1981 Runners Sangemini Tr Amat-m 1.17.04  4,55
179° Di Patrizi Giacomo 1963 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.17.11  4,55
180° Raggi Stefano 1983 Atletica 2S Spoleto Amat-m 1.17.14  4,55
181° Romoli Mauro 1966 Atleta Libero Sm-45 1.17.15  4,55
182° Tamma Gaetano 1967 Atletica Forum Sport Center Sm-45 1.17.17  4,55
183° Petrucci Giuliano 1961 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-50 1.17.21  4,56
184° Cinque Massimiliano 1969 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 1.17.22  4,56
185° Castolo Mario 1966 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 1.18.11  4,59
186° Bacaro Quinto 1973 Asd Acli Tinarelli Sm-40 1.18.23  5,00
187° Cecchetti Paolo 1968 Atletica Senigallia An Sm-45 1.18.33  5,00
188° Fusco Gianmario 1952 Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-60 1.18.35  5,00
189° Canneori Gabriele 1958 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 1.18.41  5,01
190° Bortoloni Natalino 1948 Pod. Solidarietą Rm Sm-65 1.18.43  5,01
191° Valzano Antonio 1952 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 1.18.51  5,01
192° Giovannini Alvaro 1964 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-50 1.19.03  5,02
193° Tradardi Marco 1977 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 1.19.05  5,02
194° Cozza Andrea 1977 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.19.09  5,02
195° Cambria Salvatore 1966 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.19.12  5,03
196° Scentoni Massimo 1969 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 1.19.34  5,04
197° Bovari Luciano 1959 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-55 1.19.40  5,04
198° Crocione Daniele 1962 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-50 1.19.49  5,05
199° Baldoni Diego 1977 Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-35 1.19.57  5,06
200° Sebastiani Riccardo 1966 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 1.20.08  5,06
201° Traini Raffaele 1966 G.p. Avis Val Vibrata Sm-45 1.20.12  5,06
202° Ottaviani Stefano 1968 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.20.23  5,07
203° Micanti Marco 1965 Forti Runners Terni Sm-45 1.20.31  5,08
204° Biribanti Moreno 1951 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 1.20.37  5,08
205° Grazietti Francesco 1951 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 1.20.38  5,08
206° Boccali Filippo 1977 Athletic Terni Sm-35 1.21.12  5,10
207° Biasciano Francesco 1971 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 1.21.15  5,11
208° Marchetti Roberto 1976 Athletic Terni Sm-35 1.21.19  5,11
209° Fagioletti Alessandro 1970 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 1.21.22  5,11
210° Italiani Stefano 1967 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 1.21.23  5,11
211° Raponi Federico 1968 Atletica Morandi Roma Sm-45 1.21.26  5,11
212° Proietti Giuseppe 1956 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 1.21.33  5,12
213° Conti Valerio 1965 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 1.22.08  5,14
214° Persichetti Umbro 1956 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-55 1.22.16  5,14
215° Felici Claudio 1960 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.22.26  5,15
216° Gallotti Nicola 1963 Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-50 1.22.37  5,16
217° Raggi Sergio 1949 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 1.22.54  5,17
218° Gubbiotti Marco 1974 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 1.23.03  5,17
219° Tironi Enrico 1946 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-65 1.23.17  5,18
220° Scacciafratte Tonino 1950 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-60 1.23.18  5,18
221° Cavalletti Roberto 1971 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 1.23.22  5,19
222° Ministro Giancarlo 1943 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-70 1.23.37  5,20
223° Crocione Eraldo 1960 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 1.23.49  5,20
224° Falchi Silvio 1943 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-70 1.24.00  5,21
225° Annullo Pertichetti Paolo 1961 Athletic Terni Sm-50 1.24.12  5,22
226° Rivero Soto Simon 1972 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-40 1.24.40  5,24
227° Dinolfo Santo 1949 Avis Torino Sm-65 1.24.52  5,24
228° Borghi Giancarlo 1941 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-70 1.25.10  5,25
229° Bandini Ignazio 1959 Runners Rieti Sm-55 1.25.12  5,26
230° Giordano Mario 1959 Corsa De Santi Sm-55 1.25.50  5,28
231° Grillo Giacomo 1958 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 1.26.16  5,30
232° Giuli Andrea 1965 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-45 1.27.06  5,33
233° Durastanti Federico 1974 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 1.27.19  5,34
234° Tromboni Fabrizio 1972 Polisportiva  Clt Tr Sm-40 1.27.24  5,34
235° Montecchiani Niko 1976 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 1.27.25  5,34
236° Serlupini Antonio 1939 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-70 1.27.28  5,34
237° Diamanti Sergio 1959 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 1.27.46  5,35
238° Contessa Cesare 1978 Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 1.28.41  5,39
239° Barbarossa Luca 1978 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.28.43  5,39
240° Raponi Fernando 1937 Atletica Morandi Roma Sm-70 1.29.17  5,41
241° Menghini Lucio 1959 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 1.29.31  5,42
242° Peruzzi Gianni 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 1.30.07  5,44
243° Ciliani Stefano 1964 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.30.48  5,47
244° Angelini Marzio 1954 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-60 1.32.05  5,52
245° Mancini Domenico 1938 Runners Rieti Sm-70 1.32.57  5,55
246° Ledderucci Roberto 1965 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.33.16  5,56
247° Landi Emilio 1964 Atleta Libero Sm-50 1.33.52  5,59
248° Cesaroni Tonino 1963 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 1.34.25  6,01
249° De Piccoli Mauro 1966 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 1.34.52  6,03
250° Antinori Gabriele 1961 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.35.47  6,06
251° Falchetti Andrea 1969 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 1.36.12  6,08
252° Morrichini Alessandro 1969 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-45 1.36.13  6,08
253° Listante Luigi 1955 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 1.39.10  6,19
254° Palombi Giuseppe 1968 Asd Runners Rieti Tours Sm-45 1.40.28  6,24
255° Brogi Giancarlo 1940 Atletica Faleria Vt Sm-70 1.43.25  6,35
256° Stentella Mauro 1960 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-50 1.45.11  6,42
257° Rampiconi Adriano 1947 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-65 1.47.50  6,52
258° Sergnese Enrico 1959 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-55 1.48.13  6,54
259° Isola Antonio 1941 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-70 1.50.04  7,01
260° Picciafuoco Giuseppe 1946 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-65 1.58.10  7,32
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 15,700
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita Societą Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Tamburi Silvia 1981 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-f 1.01.09  3,54
2^ Cardarelli Fabiola 1973 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.02.35  3,59
3^ Bizzarri Ivana 1974 Runners Sangemini Tr Sf-40 1.03.38  4,03
4^ De Amici Sabrina 1974 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.03.46  4,04
5^ Serva Manuel 1982 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 1.04.18  4,06
6^ Pia Roberta 1971 Athletic Terni Sf-40 1.08.44  4,23
7^ Conti Sabrina 1977 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-f 1.09.36  4,26
8^ Venturini Eleonora 1978 Athletic Terni Amat-f 1.10.21  4,29
9^ Nevi Elena 1988 Pod. Myricae Terni Amat-f 1.11.04  4,32
10^ De Iaco Monica 1966 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.11.48  4,34
11^ Giovannelli Michela 1972 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.12.12  4,36
12^ Sonaglia Cristina 1968 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.12.15  4,36
13^ Santoni Lucia 1966 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sf-40 1.13.57  4,43
14^ Battelli Daniela 1960 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sf-50 1.14.16  4,44
15^ Perrone Chiara 1981 Podistica Corciano Pg Amat-f 1.14.39  4,45
16^ Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia Sf-40 1.14.43  4,46
17^ Diamanti Paola 1969 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.15.46  4,50
18^ Bobbi Silvia 1971 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sf-40 1.17.20  4,56
19^ Iacobelli Letizia 1976 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 1.17.34  4,56
20^ Martoni Caterina 1984 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 1.17.49  4,57
21^ Gismondi Rosangela 1974 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sf-40 1.17.56  4,58
22^ Federici Francesca 1979 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 1.18.10  4,59
23^ Sabatini Cristina 1967 Pod. Myricae Terni Sf-40 1.20.36  5,08
24^ Barbabianca Donatella 1964 Atletica Winner Foligno Sf-50 1.20.41  5,08
25^ Gatti Cinzia 1969 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 01:21:27 5,11
26^ Grandoni Luisiana 1969 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.21.40  5,12
27^ Nini Sabina 1971 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.21.52  5,13
28^ Romanini Letizia 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 1.22.21  5,15
29^ Corazza Gabriella 1966 Pod. Myricae Terni Sf-40 1.22.53  5,17
30^ Guarnello Serenella 1957 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sf-50 1.23.07  5,18
31^ Bertolle Magda 1981 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 1.23.44  5,20
32^ Granaroli Cristina 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 1.23.59  5,21
33^ Gigli AnnaMaria 1958 Roma Road Runners Sf-50 1.24.07  5,21
34^ Paterni Michela 1969 Atletica Trevi Pg Sf-40 1.24.17  5,22
35^ Agerato Chiara 1975 Pod. Myricae Terni Amat-f 1.24.47  5,24
36^ Sabatini Daniela 1960 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sf-50 1.24.50  5,24
37^ Corpetti Claudia 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 1.24.51  5,24
38^ Lanzi Cristina 1968 A Quelli Che Lo Sport Sf-40 1.28.24  5,38
39^ Ansuini Giuseppina 1967 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sf-40 1.28.53  5,40
40^ Gaviglio Francesca 1985 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 1.29.02  5,40
41^ Pollini Ambra 1972 Pod. Myricae Terni Sf-40 1.29.30  5,42
42^ Antimiani Rosita 1965 Uisp Terni Sf-40 1.30.00  5,44
43^ Mattioli Sabrina 1968 Uisp Terni Sf-40 1.31.39  5,50
44^ Caporaletti Sara 1983 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Amat-f 1.32.54  5,55
45^ Laranci Anna 1976 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Amat-f 1.33.40  5,58
46^ Nullo Federica 1986 A Quelli Che Lo Sport Amat-f 1.33.55  5,59
47^ Vaccarini Patrizia 1965 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.34.23  6,01
48^ Ortenzi Simonella 1956 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-50 1.35.43  6,06
49^ Petrelli Daniela 1976 Runners Sangemini Tr Amat-f 1.36.11  6,08
50^ Cola Stefania 1963 Uisp Terni Sf-50 1.36.21  6,08
51^ Bencivenga Patrizia 1966 Uisp Terni Sf-40 1.38.15  6,15
52^ Esposito Iolanda 1971 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.38.39  6,17
53^ Tricomi Marzia 1981 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 1.40.20  6,23
54^ Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sf-50 1.40.32  6,24
55^ Romagnoli Laura 1959 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-50 1.44.56  6,41
56^ Picchiami Barbara 1970 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.45.25  6,43

 

----------------

--------------

------------------------------

------------------------------