Passeggiata alla fiera

Sinalunga (Si) - 12.10.2014

 

 

 

Risultati a cura di DreamRunners Perugia

   

Classifica Generale
Pos. Pos.Sex. Pos.Cat. Pett. Atleta Anno Sex Squadra Cat. Tempo
1 1 1 2 FADDA EMANUELE 1989 M ATL. CASTELLO FI A 00:40:50
2 2 2 385 NIOLA ATTILIO 1983 M UISP CHIANCIANO A 00:41:12
3 3 3 311 ANNETTI ALESSANDRO 1986 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO A 00:42:57
4 4 1 332 FILAJ PERPARIM 1964 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO B 00:43:22
5 5 4 423 MARTINELLI LORENZO 1992 M G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO A 00:43:32
6 6 5 112 GRAZIANI EMANUELE 1987 M G.S. IL FIORINO A 00:43:43
7 7 6 419 BREZZI DANIELE 1984 M AMATORI POD. AREZZO A 00:43:45
8 8 7 388 PAGANELLI MATTEO 1986 M UISP CHIANCIANO A 00:43:47
9 9 8 177 CASADEI MAURIZIO 1980 M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A 00:43:58
10 10 9 387 PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO 1986 M UISP CHIANCIANO A 00:44:12
11 11 10 113 VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO 1982 M G.S. IL FIORINO A 00:44:23
12 12 11 180 BRAGANTI MAURO 1974 M OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA A 00:44:47
13 13 12 367 VERINI PIETRO 1972 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO A 00:45:11
14 14 13 52 ROVERELLI ROBERTO 1975 M ATL. SESTINI AREZZO A 00:45:16
15 15 14 429 POSSUMATO LUCIANO 1967 M G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO A 00:45:19
16 16 15 368 VOLPI CRISTIAN 1974 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO A 00:45:26
17 17 16 1 OCCHIOLINI FILIPPO 1978 M ATL. CASTELLO FI A 00:45:39
18 18 17 428 BERNINI LORENZO 1973 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO A 00:45:46
19 1 1 401 RICCI LAURA 1979 F CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELSIOR D 00:45:48
20 19 18 210 REFI MIRKO 1973 M POD. IL CAMPINO AR A 00:46:21
21 20 19 209 RAMO BRUNALDO 1990 M POD. IL CAMPINO AR A 00:46:32
22 21 20 348 MATTONI ANGELO 1971 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO A 00:46:44
23 22 21 241 FADDA GERARDO 1992 M RONDA GHIBELLINA A 00:46:49
24 2 2 402 NANU ANA 1973 F G.S. GABBI D 00:46:53
25 23 22 371 NOCENTINI TIZIANO 1977 M U.P. PONTENANO A 00:47:02
26 24 2 211 ROSAI VALENTINO 1964 M POD. IL CAMPINO AR B 00:47:13
27 25 23 23 SADOTTI GILBERTO 1965 M AMATORI POD. AREZZO A 00:47:29
28 26 24 217 ALLORI FABIO 1972 M POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI A 00:47:31
29 27 25 376 CARLINI STEFANO 1966 M UISP CHIANCIANO A 00:47:41
30 28 26 235 RADU PLATICA 1992 M POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI A 00:47:45
31 29 27 418 GUERRI FEDERICO 1976 M GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING A 00:47:54
32 30 28 197 FONTANI ETTORE 1966 M POD. IL CAMPINO AR A 00:48:06
33 31 3 364 SINATTI STEFANO 1961 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO B 00:48:15
34 32 29 143 MEIATTINI MASSIMO 1975 M LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO A 00:48:16
35 33 30 88 FRULLANTI CESARE 1980 M G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO A 00:48:20
36 34 31 394 TACCONE STEFANO 1986 M UISP CHIANCIANO A 00:48:22
37 35 4 219 MORICCA MAURO 1961 M POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI B 00:48:24
38 36 32 434 BROGI FABIO 1972 M G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO A 00:48:26
39 37 5 353 MULAS NATALE 1955 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO B 00:48:46
40 38 33 160 PORCU' DUCCIO 1973 M LIBERTAS SIENA A 00:48:47
41 39 34 391 ROSATI ANDREA 1984 M UISP CHIANCIANO A 00:48:56
42 40 35 103 GASPERINI ANDREA 1969 M G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO A 00:48:57
43 41 36 182 ANGORI LORENZO 1974 M POD. IL CAMPINO AR A 00:49:01
44 42 37 412 BALDACCONI CRISTIANO 1971 M TENNIS CLUB SINALUNGA A 00:49:02
45 43 38 361 ALBERTI LORENZO 1976 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO A 00:49:10
46 44 39 369 GALASTRI ENRICO 1992 M U.P. PONTENANO A 00:49:14
47 45 40 370 LELLI FILIPPO 1966 M U.P. PONTENANO A 00:49:14
48 46 6 109 FOSCA LORENZO 1964 M G.S. GABBI B 00:49:15
49 47 41 69 TURCHETTI STEFANO 1972 M AVIS FOIANO A 00:49:16
50 48 42 162 LUCULLI DIEGO 1982 M LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO A 00:49:18
51 3 3 79 MOSCONI LAURA 1976 F DREAM RUNNERS PG D 00:49:21
52 49 43 25 SGUERRI ENRICO 1979 M AMATORI POD. AREZZO A 00:49:23
53 50 44 328 DI MICELI CLAUDIO 1976 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO A 00:49:25
54 51 7 293 BURRONI GIOVANNI 1964 M TORRE DEL MANGIA SI B 00:49:27
55 52 45 121 GAMBERUCCI DAVIDE 1972 M G.S. POLSTATO SIENA A 00:49:28
56 53 46 264 MARRAGHINI MARCO 1985 M SUBBIANO MARATHON A 00:49:28
57 54 47 26 D'ASCENZI GIORDANO 1994 M APD SAN GIMIGNANO A 00:49:29
58 4 4 185 BARNESCHI FRANCESCA 1984 F POD. IL CAMPINO AR D 00:49:30
59 55 48 83 BRANDINI MIRKO 1976 M G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO A 00:49:35
60 56 49 201 LEONARDI LUCIO 1975 M POD. IL CAMPINO AR A 00:49:38
61 57 50 430 FRANCI STEFANO 1973 M ATL. SESTINI AREZZO A 00:49:49
62 58 51 229 MIGLIORINI SIMONE 1974 M POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI A 00:50:06
63 59 8 132 PROZZO ANTONIO 1959 M IL GREGGE RIBELLE B 00:50:10
64 5 5 381 FURLANI DANIELA 1974 F UISP CHIANCIANO D 00:50:12
65 60 52 350 MIGLIACCI STEFANO 1965 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO A 00:50:15
66 61 53 136 CALUSSI MASSIMILIANO 1976 M LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO A 00:50:22
67 6 1 179 BELARDINELLI ROBERTA 1968 F OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA E 00:50:31
68 62 54 357 ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO 1973 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO A 00:50:39
69 63 1 56 TONELLI LUIGI 1952 M ATL. SESTINI AREZZO C 00:50:39
70 64 55 45 GHIANDAI GIANNI 1972 M ATL. SESTINI AREZZO A 00:50:42
71 65 56 173 SANTUCCI MARCO 1975 M MENS SANA SIENA A 00:50:45
72 66 57 146 NIRAGIRA PHILIPPE 1979 M LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO A 00:51:09
73 67 58 140 GORACCI MICHELANGELO 1979 M LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO A 00:51:19
74 68 59 372 ORSI FRANCESCO 1981 M U.P. PONTENANO A 00:51:26
75 69 9 218 CALABRO' ANTONIO 1963 M POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI B 00:51:26
76 70 10 196 FELICI FABIO 1963 M POD. IL CAMPINO AR B 00:51:29
77 71 60 46 LACRIMINI IVAN 1990 M ATL. SESTINI AREZZO A 00:51:38
78 72 61 251 ANTONINI MARIO 1978 M SUBBIANO MARATHON A 00:51:41
79 73 62 98 ROCCHI ALESSANDRO 1982 M G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO A 00:51:48
80 74 11 101 BARBERINI PIETRO 1960 M G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 B 00:51:50
81 75 63 318 BROGI ALBERTO 1990 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO A 00:51:53
82 76 64 365 SOLDINI ALDO 1965 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO A 00:51:56
83 77 65 86 CRESTI ALESSANDRO 1975 M G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO A 00:52:01
84 78 12 407 BRUNELLI ADRIANO 1956 M G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 B 00:52:08
85 79 66 411 LUCHERONI ANDREA 1974 M TENNIS CLUB SINALUNGA A 00:52:09
86 80 67 51 RIDONI MASSIMO 1965 M ATL. SESTINI AREZZO A 00:52:12
87 81 2 131 PATRUSSI ENZO 1949 M IL GREGGE RIBELLE C 00:52:19
88 82 68 213 SCHICCHI MARCO 1983 M POD. IL CAMPINO AR A 00:52:26
89 83 13 223 FORZINI EGISTO 1956 M POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI B 00:52:28
90 84 69 39 BANELLI SERGIO 1966 M ATL. SESTINI AREZZO A 00:52:34
91 85 70 281 CARONI ROBERTO 1969 M THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA A 00:52:35
92 86 71 282 CROCI LORENZO 1990 M THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA A 00:52:37
93 87 72 233 PACINI MASSIMILIANO 1977 M POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI A 00:52:42
94 88 73 406 MISCETTI ANDREA 1971 M UISP CHIANCIANO A 00:52:47
95 89 14 374 BERNETTI MAURO 1964 M UISP CHIANCIANO B 00:52:47
96 90 15 294 CANTAGALLI GUIDO 1963 M TORRE DEL MANGIA SI B 00:52:49
97 91 74 203 MARZI LUCA 1989 M POD. IL CAMPINO AR A 00:52:50
98 92 75 20 CHIANUCCI MAURIZIO 1973 M AMATORI POD. AREZZO A 00:52:50
99 93 76 268 PELUZZI NICOLA 1972 M SUBBIANO MARATHON A 00:52:50
100 7 2 27 MEGLI MILENA 1966 F ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO E 00:52:57
101 94 16 336 GOVERNINI GIORGIO 1964 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO B 00:52:58
102 95 77 198 GHEZZI MORENO 1970 M POD. IL CAMPINO AR A 00:53:03
103 96 78 259 FATICHENTI LEONARDO 1977 M SUBBIANO MARATHON A 00:53:13
104 97 79 253 CANESCHI REMIGIO 1968 M SUBBIANO MARATHON A 00:53:18
105 98 80 96 MUCCIARINI SIMONE 1980 M G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO A 00:53:32
106 99 81 81 BANI FEDERICO 1973 M G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO A 00:53:36
107 100 82 277 VALDARNINI LORENZO 1981 M SUBBIANO MARATHON A 00:53:39
108 101 83 224 GENNAI MASSIMO 1968 M POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI A 00:53:43
109 102 84 308 ANGIOLONI ALESSANDRO 1986 M TRISPORT ARGENTARIO TEAM A 00:53:44
110 103 3 111 RIGHINI SOLERTE 1954 M G.S. GABBI C 00:53:53
111 104 17 296 CLARICHETTI MAURO 1963 M TORRE DEL MANGIA SI B 00:54:06
112 105 85 37 MONTICELLI LUCA 1989 M ATL. PORCARI A 00:54:07
113 106 86 415 GENNAI MIRKO 1968 M G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO A 00:54:10
114 107 18 347 MATINI LUIGI 1960 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO B 00:54:12
115 108 87 343 MAGGI MAURIZIO 1971 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO A 00:54:12
116 109 88 47 MAGI MARCO 1971 M ATL. SESTINI AREZZO A 00:54:19
117 110 89 405 MARIGNANI GABRIELE 1979 M G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO A 00:54:21
118 111 90 397 RACHINI GIAMPAOLO 1970 M VIS CORTONA TRIATHLON A 00:54:23
119 112 91 288 ANSELMI SIMONE 1970 M TORRE DEL MANGIA SI A 00:54:24
120 113 92 63 BERNARDINI SIMONE 1980 M AVIS FOIANO A 00:54:26
121 114 93 342 MAGGI MAURIZIO 1976 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO A 00:54:32
122 115 94 43 BRUSCHI GIOVANNI 1966 M ATL. SESTINI AREZZO A 00:54:33
123 8 6 315 BONCOMPAGNI LUCIA 1989 F U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO D 00:54:35
124 116 19 425 CASSIOLI CELSO 1959 M THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA B 00:54:39
125 117 95 54 SANTINI FEDERICO 1977 M ATL. SESTINI AREZZO A 00:54:42
126 118 96 390 PEPARINI ANDREA 1991 M UISP CHIANCIANO A 00:54:44
127 119 97 57 GIANNINI EMANUELE 1977 M ATL. SINALUNGA A 00:54:46
128 120 98 243 CAMPANELLA VINCENZO 1981 M RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE A 00:54:51
129 121 99 239 TRINCI MICHELE 1981 M POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI A 00:54:53
130 9 7 171 CARPINO ANGELA DONATELLA 1987 F MENS SANA SIENA D 00:55:06
131 122 20 16 TIMI MAURO 1960 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG B 00:55:08
132 123 100 200 GIACCHERINI PAOLO 1968 M POD. IL CAMPINO AR A 00:55:11
133 124 101 413 BORRI MASSIMO 1967 M POD IL CAMPINO A 00:55:20
134 125 102 77 PARRI FABIO 1970 M DONKEY BIKE CLUB A 00:55:27
135 126 103 75 ROSSI GIACOMO 1977 M CIRCOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A 00:55:28
136 127 104 304 SEDUTTORE CARMELO 1981 M TORRE DEL MANGIA SI A 00:55:33
137 128 105 317 BRACONI PIETRO 1969 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO A 00:55:38
138 129 106 252 BAGLIONI ARMANDO 1966 M SUBBIANO MARATHON A 00:55:44
139 10 8 66 MENCARELLI FEDERICA 1981 F AVIS FOIANO D 00:55:46
140 130 107 258 FARALLI GABRIELE 1978 M SUBBIANO MARATHON A 00:55:51
141 131 21 417 BIAGI ANDREA 1963 M G.S. MAIANO B 00:55:58
142 132 22 287 ZACCHEI CARLO 1959 M THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA B 00:56:05
143 11 9 212 SANARELLI NICOLETTA 1973 F POD. IL CAMPINO AR D 00:56:06
144 133 108 133 ATTEMPATI ANDREA 1970 M LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO A 00:56:09
145 134 109 155 SOAVE FABIO 1974 M LBM SPORT TEAM A 00:56:24
146 135 110 40 BARBINI FEDERICO 1982 M ATL. SESTINI AREZZO A 00:56:27
147 12 10 29 PASQUALI SIMONA 1977 F ATL. AVIS PERUGIA D 00:56:30
148 136 111 74 PIERANGIOLI RANIERO 1971 M CIRCOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A 00:56:31
149 137 112 73 MONACI CLAUDIO 1976 M CIRCOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A 00:56:35
150 138 113 58 MUGNAI GIACOMO 1993 M ATL. SINALUNGA A 00:56:37
151 139 4 89 FRULLANTI ENZO 1953 M G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO C 00:56:38
152 140 114 270 RIGHETTI VITTORIO 1966 M SUBBIANO MARATHON A 00:56:41
153 141 23 240 VAGNUZZI CARLO 1961 M POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI B 00:56:46
154 142 115 116 TANGANELLI FILIPPO 1966 M G.S. LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA A 00:56:51
155 143 116 278 GENGAROLI ANDREA 1991 M TENNIS CLUB SINALUNGA A 00:56:58
156 144 5 184 BARNESCHI IVO 1953 M POD. IL CAMPINO AR C 00:56:59
157 145 117 373 ANATRINI TOMMASO 1970 M UISP CHIANCIANO A 00:57:00
158 146 118 389 PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO 1970 M UISP CHIANCIANO A 00:57:00
159 147 24 256 CINI ALESSANDRO 1957 M SUBBIANO MARATHON B 00:57:04
160 148 119 152 ROSI LUCA 1990 M LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO A 00:57:09
161 149 25 30 PARRI GIOVANNI 1962 M ATL. CAPANNE PG B 00:57:12
162 13 11 337 GOVERNINI ALESSANDRA 1976 F U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO D 00:57:15
163 150 26 169 PETRONI LUCIANO 1964 M MARCIATORI MORIANESI B 00:57:27
164 151 120 247 MINETTI LUCA 1972 M SIENARUNNERS A 00:57:36
165 14 12 59 TOMASZUN MONIKA 1971 F ATL. SINALUNGA D 00:57:41
166 152 27 150 PICCARDI MARCO 1964 M LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO B 00:57:47
167 153 121 134 BUFALINI FABIO 1978 M LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO A 00:57:47
168 154 122 114 MANTENGOLI UMBERTO 1972 M G.S. LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA A 00:57:52
169 155 28 206 MENCHETTI ADRIANO 1961 M POD. IL CAMPINO AR B 00:58:07
170 156 123 28 GIORGI FRANCESCO 1969 M ATL. AVIS PERUGIA A 00:58:19
171 157 124 21 DRINGOLI ANDREA 1973 M AMATORI POD. AREZZO A 00:58:42
172 158 125 15 SIENA ANDREA 1975 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG A 00:58:43
173 159 29 38 PAPUCCI ROBERTO 1963 M ATL. PORCARI B 00:58:45
174 160 30 261 GIORNO GIACOMO 1963 M SUBBIANO MARATHON B 00:58:47
175 161 31 339 ISOLANI RODOLFO 1964 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO B 00:58:51
176 15 3 379 CIOLI KATIA 1969 F UISP CHIANCIANO E 00:58:52
177 162 126 340 LANDI ALESSIO 1973 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO A 00:58:55
178 163 127 3 GRAGNOLI JACOPO 1996 M MONTEPASCHI ATLETICA SIENA A 00:58:55
179 164 128 32 CAPACCI FAUSTO 1971 M POD. IL CAMPINO AR A 00:58:56
180 16 13 260 FONTANI CAMILLA 1988 F SUBBIANO MARATHON D 00:58:57
181 165 32 137 DE BIASIO NICOLA 1964 M LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO B 00:59:05
182 166 129 139 FALLARINO MARCO 1966 M LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO A 00:59:13
183 167 130 355 NICCOLAI FILIPPO 1967 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO A 00:59:14
184 168 131 84 PULCINELLI GABRIO 1991 M G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO A 00:59:22
185 169 132 154 WANG ZHOU LORENZO 1996 M LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO A 00:59:28
186 170 133 164 SASSETTI FEDERICO 1970 M MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS A 00:59:31
187 171 134 50 MILANESCHI DANIELE 1972 M ATL. SESTINI AREZZO A 00:59:48
188 172 135 392 ROSSI MATTEO 1982 M UISP CHIANCIANO A 00:59:54
189 173 136 238 SEMBOLONI SIMONE 1970 M POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI A 01:00:01
190 17 14 408 CESARETTI ERICA 1988 F G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 D 01:00:12
191 174 33 120 CAFARO SALVATORE 1958 M G.S. POLSTATO SIENA B 01:00:13
192 175 137 135 CALDESI FULVIO 1965 M LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO A 01:00:13
193 176 34 127 VICIANI EMANUELE 1963 M G.S. POLSTATO SIENA B 01:00:14
194 18 15 104 GONNELLINI FEDERICA 1981 F G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO D 01:00:17
195 177 138 221 DONATI MARCO 1979 M POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI A 01:00:21
196 178 35 327 DALL'AVO MARCO GINO 1959 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO B 01:00:28
197 179 139 426 FRANCIONI ALESSANDRO 1974 M CRAL WHIRLPOOL A 01:00:33
198 180 140 72 CIACCI MICHELE 1976 M CIRCOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A 01:00:33
199 181 141 193 DEL DEBOLE CESARE 1966 M POD. IL CAMPINO AR A 01:00:35
200 182 142 230 MILANI MANUEL 1970 M POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI A 01:00:35
201 183 143 19 BONARINI FABRIZIO 1974 M AMATORI POD. AREZZO A 01:00:50
202 184 36 433 VELLUTINI ALFREDO 1955 M ATL. SESTINI AREZZO B 01:00:56
203 185 37 42 BIDINI MARCO 1962 M ATL. SESTINI AREZZO B 01:00:56
204 186 144 329 DORI LORENZO 1967 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO A 01:01:02
205 187 145 420 MANERCHIA MASERA' SIMONE 1976 M AVIS FOIANO A 01:01:02
206 188 38 421 BORDONI PAOLO 1963 M DREAM RUNNERS PG B 01:01:05
207 189 6 24 SGUERRI BRUNO 1951 M AMATORI POD. AREZZO C 01:01:06
208 190 146 323 CIONCOLINI GIANLUCA 1969 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO A 01:01:09
209 191 39 157 GAMBASSI GIANNI 1962 M LIBERTAS SIENA B 01:01:13
210 192 147 431 FRANCI ALESSANDRO 1976 M ATL. SESTINI AREZZO A 01:01:15
211 193 148 269 PIERI ROBERTO 1970 M SUBBIANO MARATHON A 01:01:18
212 194 40 267 ORLANDI DARIO 1958 M SUBBIANO MARATHON B 01:01:18
213 195 7 322 CECCARELLI PAOLO 1954 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO C 01:01:19
214 196 8 181 PALLERI LUCIANO 1952 M OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA C 01:01:24
215 197 41 31 GIRELLI RINO 1964 M LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO B 01:01:25
216 19 4 242 MENCI LORETTA 1968 F RONDA GHIBELLINA E 01:01:25
217 198 42 244 AMADDII ROBERTO 1957 M SIENARUNNERS B 01:01:27
218 199 149 67 PIETRELLI MARCO 1977 M AVIS FOIANO A 01:01:38
219 200 150 395 TISTARELLI FAUSTO 1970 M UISP CHIANCIANO A 01:01:49
220 201 43 44 CASCIANO PIO 1958 M ATL. SESTINI AREZZO B 01:01:57
221 202 151 290 MARRONI EDOARDO 1973 M TORRE DEL MANGIA SI A 01:01:59
222 203 44 313 BIGIARINI CARLO 1956 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO B 01:02:02
223 204 45 12 RAGNI FRANCESCO 1956 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG B 01:02:09
224 20 16 178 GIOVANNINI CHIARA 1983 F OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING D 01:02:18
225 205 152 225 GIORNI LEANDRO 1972 M POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI A 01:02:20
226 21 5 265 MASCOLO CARMELA 1964 F SUBBIANO MARATHON E 01:02:24
227 206 46 105 GUERRIERI MASSIMO 1957 M G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO B 01:02:26
228 207 153 7 CAPANNELLI ANTONELLO 1973 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG A 01:02:27
229 208 154 302 PISCITELLI GIUSEPPE 1982 M TORRE DEL MANGIA SI A 01:02:31
230 209 155 188 BILIOTTI LORENZO 1984 M POD. IL CAMPINO AR A 01:02:35
231 210 156 151 ROCCHI ANDREA 1969 M LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO A 01:02:39
232 211 9 108 RISINI FAUSTO 1952 M G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO C 01:02:48
233 212 47 228 MASSINI MASSIMO 1957 M POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI B 01:02:52
234 213 48 359 PIOMBONI MASSIMO 1961 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO B 01:03:08
235 214 157 386 NOGAROTTO MANUEL 1990 M UISP CHIANCIANO A 01:03:12
236 215 158 279 ARENA SEBASTIANO 1990 M THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA A 01:03:19
237 216 49 64 FRANCI PAOLO 1963 M AVIS FOIANO B 01:03:21
238 217 159 280 BACCONI RICCARDO 1965 M THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA A 01:03:23
239 218 50 409 CESARETTI LAURO 1959 M G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 B 01:03:26
240 22 6 202 LORENZONI RENATA 1968 F POD. IL CAMPINO AR E 01:03:28
241 23 17 93 LORENZINI CHIARA 1978 F G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO D 01:03:30
242 24 7 291 BOLDI CARLA 1961 F TORRE DEL MANGIA SI E 01:03:31
243 219 160 55 SINGARELLA FLAVIO MARIO 1972 M ATL. SESTINI AREZZO A 01:03:36
244 220 10 183 BANELLI LUCIANO 1949 M POD. IL CAMPINO AR C 01:03:45
245 25 8 100 PAMPALONI BARBARA 1962 F G.S. BELLAVISTA E 01:03:49
246 221 11 383 LODOVICHI FRANCO 1948 M UISP CHIANCIANO C 01:03:53
247 222 161 147 NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO 1971 M LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO A 01:04:03
248 223 162 276 VAGNETTI PIERLUIGI 1971 M SUBBIANO MARATHON A 01:04:13
249 224 51 331 FERRINI MAURO 1962 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO B 01:04:16
250 225 163 187 BERTI PAOLO 1972 M POD. IL CAMPINO AR A 01:04:18
251 226 164 102 MARRUCCI MASSIMO 1965 M G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 A 01:04:28
252 26 18 216 TAVANTI MARICA 1986 F POD. IL CAMPINO AR D 01:04:33
253 227 12 92 GORACCI MARIO 1944 M G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO C 01:04:34
254 228 52 90 GALLORINI GIANPAOLO 1955 M G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO B 01:04:39
255 229 165 410 ZACCHEI ALBERTO 1987 M TENNIS CLUB SINALUNGA A 01:04:40
256 230 166 341 LUCANI ALESSANDRO 1987 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO A 01:04:42
257 231 167 231 MORGIONE MARCO 1971 M POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI A 01:04:47
258 232 168 232 NOFERI SERGIO 1969 M POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI A 01:04:48
259 233 169 142 MAZZETTI CLAUDIO 1965 M LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO A 01:04:50
260 234 13 191 CONTI LUCIANO 1951 M POD. IL CAMPINO AR C 01:05:01
261 235 170 62 TOMELLIERI CESARE 1977 M G.S. AURORA 1948 A 01:05:02
262 236 14 378 CIABATTINI EURO 1951 M UISP CHIANCIANO C 01:05:05
263 237 53 360 PORPORA MARCO 1963 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO B 01:05:05
264 27 19 333 GIANFRANCESCHI LAURA 1976 F U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO D 01:05:13
265 28 20 377 CASSAMALLY MEG 1971 F UISP CHIANCIANO D 01:05:16
266 29 9 245 BUTINI MICHELA 1969 F SIENARUNNERS E 01:05:31
267 238 15 416 ROSSI MASSIMO 1954 M G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO C 01:05:32
268 30 21 65 GIOVAGNOLA SIMONA 1976 F AVIS FOIANO D 01:05:40
269 239 54 345 MARTINO ANTONIO 1959 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO B 01:05:55
270 240 171 330 FABBRONI STEFAANO 1969 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO A 01:06:03
271 241 55 275 SATURNO ANTONIO 1956 M SUBBIANO MARATHON B 01:06:05
272 31 10 158 GISTRI MARTA 1956 F LIBERTAS SIENA E 01:06:12
273 242 56 215 TATANGELI SEBASTIANO 1962 M POD. IL CAMPINO AR B 01:06:38
274 243 172 249 BENAZZI FABRIZIO 1971 M SPIRITO TRAIL A 01:06:40
275 32 11 319 BURESTI TIZIANA 1962 F U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO E 01:06:44
276 33 22 227 MARCHIONNI EMANUELA 1974 F POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI D 01:06:47
277 244 173 236 SECCHIONI TIZIANO 1972 M POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI A 01:06:47
278 34 23 300 MUZZI FEDERICA 1972 F TORRE DEL MANGIA SI D 01:06:59
279 245 57 349 MAURIZI ROBERTO 1963 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO B 01:07:01
280 246 174 14 ROSSI PAOLO 1965 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG A 01:07:02
281 247 175 106 PAGLIAI ROBERTO 1967 M G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO A 01:07:21
282 35 12 189 BOVE ANTONELLA 1968 F POD. IL CAMPINO AR E 01:07:22
283 248 176 422 GRIMAUDO LEONARDO 1965 M POL. ATL. L'GIGLIO A 01:07:26
284 36 13 128 ZANCHI CINZIA 1960 F G.S. POLSTATO SIENA E 01:07:31
285 249 58 161 DI CLEMENTE MARCO 1959 M MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS B 01:07:34
286 250 177 257 FABBRI ROBERTO 1976 M SUBBIANO MARATHON A 01:07:49
287 251 178 286 UGOLINI ANDREA 1968 M THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA A 01:07:55
288 252 16 156 FOSI GIORGIO 1943 M LIBERTAS SIENA C 01:08:06
289 37 24 283 FRANCINI SABRINA 1970 F THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA D 01:08:08
290 253 179 305 STADERINI PIETRO 1965 M TORRE DEL MANGIA SI A 01:08:14
291 254 180 115 SASSETTI ROBERTO 1965 M G.S. LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA A 01:08:42
292 38 25 192 CUCULI MONICA 1975 F POD. IL CAMPINO AR D 01:08:48
293 255 181 321 CECCANIBBI FRANCO 1970 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO A 01:08:48
294 256 59 4 ANDRICCIOLA GIOVANNI 1958 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG B 01:08:59
295 257 182 125 STOLZI FRANCESCO 1967 M G.S. POLSTATO SIENA A 01:09:25
296 39 14 129 BREGA DANIELA 1964 F IL GREGGE RIBELLE E 01:09:25
297 40 15 174 BIGLIAZZI PAOLA 1960 F MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA E 01:09:25
298 41 26 299 LAURETTI IRENE 1983 F TORRE DEL MANGIA SI D 01:09:37
299 258 183 310 ALLARA RICCARDO 1974 M U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO A 01:09:38
300 259 17 91 CATERINI SANTI 1951 M G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 C 01:09:52
301 260 60 17 VISCONTI CARLO 1963 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG B 01:10:03
302 42 27