Sangemini-Carsulae-Sangemini - Km 10,750

Sangemini (Tr) - 19.10.2014

 

foto (By G. Rustici)

   

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 10,75
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita Societą Categoria Tempi Media
Di Priamo Alessandro 1968 Oso Italia Sm-45 0.37.33  3,30
Maarouf Abderrahim 1975 Running Bravetta Roma Sm-35 0.38.15  3,33
Fratini Francesco 1981 Marathon C. di Castello Amat-m 0.39.20  3,40
Porazzini Alessandro 1981 Olympic Runners Lama Amat-m 0.40.27  3,46
Costanzi Enrico 1978 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.40.29  3,46
Felici Lorenzo 1989 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.40.46  3,48
Chiappini Daniele 1978 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-35 0.40.54  3,48
Nucciarelli Pierluigi 1980 Atletica il Colle Pg Amat-m 0.41.06  3,49
Scassellati Valerio 1979 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.41.44  3,53
10° Giacomelli Matteo 1986 Runners Sangemini Tr Amat-m 0.41.56  3,54
11° Bazzucchi Mauro 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.42.05  3,55
12° Cavallucci Marco 1967 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.42.20  3,56
13° Giorgetti Claudio 1960 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 0.42.31  3,57
14° Galuppa Matteo 1985 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.42.34  3,58
15° Granieri Fiorini Fabrizio 1969 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.42.40  3,58
16° Zanino Giovanni Alessio 1966 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.42.59  4,00
17° Polticchia Roberto 1964 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.43.09  4,01
18° Urbani Luca 1982 Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 0.43.13  4,01
19° Ministro Francesco 1972 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.43.15  4,01
20° Tinelli Fabrizio 1968 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.43.18  4,02
21° Sirotti Marco 1975 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 0.43.24  4,02
22° Mercantini Franco 1965 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.43.29  4,03
23° Agostini Lorenzo 1977 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.43.39  4,04
24° Balzano Michele 1970 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.43.47  4,04
25° Bianconi Enrico 1977 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.43.49  4,05
26° Manetta Sergio 1957 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 0.43.50  4,05
27° Coletti Alessio 1976 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-35 0.43.57  4,05
28° Fratini Daniele 1979 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.43.59  4,05
29° Licata Gabriele 1973 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.44.05  4,06
30° Mattioli Claudio 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.44.10  4,07
31° Biagioni Massimo 1974 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.44.15  4,07
32° Rossi Mirko 1976 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-35 0.44.33  4,09
33° Giuliani Maurizio 1969 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-45 0.44.42  4,09
34° Minelli Federico 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.44.46  4,10
35° Fazi Fabio 1976 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.44.50  4,10
36° Muti Massimiliano 1968 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-45 0.44.51  4,10
37° Fazi Mauro 1971 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.44.55  4,11
38° Nicolai Riccardo 1970 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.44.56  4,11
39° Spinelli Michele 1966 Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-45 0.44.58  4,11
40° Angeluzzi Massimo 1963 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.45.00  4,11
41° Pelliccia Alberto 1962 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-50 0.45.07  4,12
42° Giannoni Claudio 1961 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.45.16  4,13
43° Zinni Antonio 1967 Trisport Costa Sm-45 0.45.20  4,13
44° Guidobaldi Francesco 1959 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-55 0.45.22  4,13
45° Bertolini Ademaro 1956 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 0.45.26  4,14
46° Trombettoni Luca 1965 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.45.31  4,14
47° Simonicca Luca 1970 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-40 0.45.34  4,14
48° Bordi Fabio 1967 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.45.36  4,15
49° Stanzani Maurizio 1974 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.45.37  4,15
50° Francioli Luca 1969 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.45.46  4,15
51° Salustri Moreno 1964 C.s.i Foligno Sm-50 0.45.48  4,16
52° Lori Omar 1983 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.45.49  4,16
53° Mangialasche Alfonso 1951 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 0.45.50  4,16
54° Piantoni Michele 1985 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.45.52  4,16
55° Giglioli Giulio 1987 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Amat-m 0.45.54  4,16
56° Isola Massimo 1964 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.45.57  4,16
57° Barcaroli Alessandro 1965 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-45 0.46.05  4,17
58° Procacci Daniele 1974 Atletica Nepi Viterbo Sm-40 0.46.12  4,18
59° Cherubini Federico 1977 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-35 0.46.29  4,19
60° Ricciarelli Rocco 1983 Podistica Avis Deruta Amat-m 0.46.42  4,21
61° Dentini Marco 1967 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.46.48  4,21
62° Bosco Augusto 1982 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.46.49  4,21
63° Pigini Alvaro 1959 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-55 0.47.12  4,23
64° Bellucci Luciano 1967 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.47.20  4,24
65° Allegrucci Fabio 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.47.24  4,25
66° Calamita Paolo 1972 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 0.47.27  4,25
67° Coricello Antonio 1973 Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-40 0.47.29  4,25
68° Tartaglia Luigi 1971 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.47.33  4,25
69° Crocioni Fabrizio 1972 Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-40 0.47.35  4,26
70° Baroni Tiziano 1958 G.s. Csain Perugia Sm-55 0.47.38  4,26
71° Cancelloni Marcello 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.47.41  4,26
72° Quattrucci Marco 1963 Filippide D.l.f. Chiusi Sm-50 0.47.44  4,26
73° D'Agostino Sandrino 1970 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.47.46  4,27
74° Covarelli Mauro 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.47.55  4,27
75° Fossatelli Fabrizio 1969 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.48.01  4,28
76° Fortunati Massimo 1964 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-50 0.48.04  4,28
77° Pastura Rossano 1972 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.48.06  4,28
78° Coppini Valter 1965 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.48.22  4,30
79° Brugnoni Luciano 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.48.25  4,30
80° Gagliesi Gianni 1964 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.48.26  4,30
81° Pacetti Piero 1968 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.48.30  4,31
82° Pinacoli Carlo Alberto 1970 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.48.32  4,31
83° Mengaroni Marco 1974 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-40 0.48.33  4,31
84° Reali Gabriele 1964 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.48.34  4,31
85° Felici Emiliano 1979 Athletic Terni Sm-35 0.48.44  4,32
86° Grimaldi Massimiliano 1968 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.48.49  4,32
87° Guercini Bruno 1949 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-65 0.48.52  4,33
88° Andreucci Andrea 1973 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.48.55  4,33
89° Giuriati Mirco 1971 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.48.57  4,33
90° Giglioni Giovanni 1974 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-40 0.48.58  4,33
91° Valeriani Mauro 1977 Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 0.48.59  4,33
92° Bucari Fazio 1961 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.49.00  4,33
93° Pinoca Fabio 1978 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.49.06  4,34
94° Tomba Emanuele 1967 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.49.11  4,35
95° Poggiani Marco 1973 Atletica Orte Sm-40 0.49.14  4,35
96° Vincenti Daniele 1974 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.49.20  4,35
97° Petrucci Maurizio 1974 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.49.21  4,35
98° Bizzarri Alessandro 1975 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-35 0.49.22  4,36
99° Tomei Lorenzo 1960 G.s. Le Panche Fi Sm-50 0.49.27  4,36
100° Porchetti Fabrizio 1956 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.49.29  4,36
101° Merli Marco 1979 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.49.34  4,37
102° Ventura Gianluca 1991 Runners Sangemini Tr Amat-m 0.49.37  4,37
103° Matteucci Luigi 1952 Athletic Terni Sm-60 0.49.39  4,37
104° Cipiccia Andrea 1971 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 0.49.40  4,37
105° De Angelis Leonardo 1962 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.49.53  4,38
106° Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-55 0.50.00  4,39
107° Rondini Fabrizio 1964 Atletica Umbertide Sm-50 0.50.01  4,39
108° Grasso Alessandro 1973 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.50.07  4,40
109° Hook Michael 1969 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.50.09  4,40
110° Vulcano Daniele 1979 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.50.14  4,40
111° Cinti Gianni 1968 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-45 0.50.20  4,41
112° Falaschi Daniele 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.50.29  4,42
113° Paoloni Piero 1964 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-50 0.50.39  4,43
114° Spinelli Renato 1980 Pod. Myricae Terni Amat-m 0.50.41  4,43
115° Proietti Maurizio 1971 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.50.42  4,43
116° Torzoni Giovanni 1958 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-55 0.50.56  4,44
117° Astolfi Alessandro 1978 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.51.00  4,45
118° Mela Massimo 1963 Forti Runners Terni Sm-50 0.51.01  4,45
119° Destefanis Alessandro 1965 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.51.03  4,45
120° Paretti Carlo 1964 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.51.07  4,45
121° Francesconi Fabio 1966 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.51.08  4,45
122° Agliani Settimio 1957 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.51.14  4,46
123° Galiotto Daniele 1981 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Amat-m 0.51.18  4,46
124° Fabbri Mauro 1967 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.51.20  4,47
125° Manzetti Bruno 1941 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-70 0.51.27  4,47
126° Battistoni Andrea 1972 Forti Runners Terni Sm-40 0.51.28  4,47
127° Angelici Michele 1972 Forti Runners Terni Sm-40 0.51.33  4,48
128° Carlino Fabio 1963 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.51.40  4,48
129° Quadraccia Ivano 1967 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-45 0.51.55  4,50
130° Colmaretti Emiliano 1976 Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 0.51.57  4,50
131° Lamincia Gianluca 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.52.09  4,51
132° Tomassini Lorenzo 1987 Uisp Terni Amat-m 0.52.10  4,51
133° Natalicchi Cesare 1956 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 0.52.22  4,52
134° Peducci Maurizio 1950 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 0.52.31  4,53
135° Grassi Tommaso 1979 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 0.52.44  4,54
136° Fagiani Matteo 1980 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.52.45  4,54
137° Romiti Claudio 1958 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-55 0.52.50  4,55
138° Monghini Giorgio 1967 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.52.53  4,55
139° Rubini Alessandro 1966 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.52.54  4,55
140° Cecera Giorgio 1961 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.52.56  4,55
141° Romiti Alessandro 1971 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.52.57  4,56
142° Costarelli Leonardo 1976 Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-35 0.52.58  4,56
143° Moroni Tommaso 1980 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.52.59  4,56
144° Siena Andrea 1975 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-35 0.53.10  4,57
145° Petrini Daniele 1984 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.53.23  4,58
146° Campi Paolo 1965 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.53.25  4,58
147° Bordoni Paolo 1963 Dream Runners Pg Sm-50 0.53.53  5,01
148° Eggert Hennig 1969 Atleta Libero Sm-45 0.54.05  5,02
149° Contessa Cesare 1978 Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 0.54.06  5,02
150° Andrielli Valerio 1977 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.54.07  5,02
151° Cinque Massimiliano 1969 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 0.54.24  5,04
152° Tarani Paolo 1965 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.54.29  5,04
153° Valzano Antonio 1952 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-60 0.54.30  5,04
154° Tradardi Marco 1977 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.54.36  5,05
155° Massini Maurizio 1957 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-55 0.54.39  5,05
156° Falchetti Andrea 1969 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.54.42  5,05
157° Bacaro Quinto 1973 Asd Acli Tinarelli Sm-40 0.54.43  5,05
158° Boccali Filippo 1977 Athletic Terni Sm-35 0.54.51  5,06
159° Petrini Roberto 1966 G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-45 0.54.52  5,06
160° Tromboni Fabrizio 1972 Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-40 0.54.54  5,06
161° Gentili Fausto 1960 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-50 0.54.55  5,07
162° Menconi Antonello 1967 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.55.03  5,07
163° Votta Mirko 1977 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-35 0.55.05  5,07
164° Scardavilli Emiliano 1980 Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.55.06  5,08
165° Massini Mirko 1987 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 0.55.07  5,08
166° Monzi Luciano 1966 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.55.09  5,08
167° Cardaioli Danilo 1963 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.55.11  5,08
168° Italiani Renato 1964 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-50 0.55.12  5,08
169° Capannelli Antonello 1973 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 0.55.21  5,09
170° Pierelli Vinicio 1956 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-55 0.55.46  5,11
171° Fusco Gianmario 1952 Polisportiva Clt Tr Sm-60 0.55.53  5,12
172° Todini Leonardo 1970 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 0.56.12  5,14
173° Italiani Stefano 1967 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 0.56.15  5,14
174° Canapari Francesco 1958 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.56.19  5,14
175° Bisaccioni Bruno 1958 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 0.56.22  5,15
176° Camaiani Luciano 1955 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 0.56.38  5,16
177° Rosati Marco 1967 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-45 0.56.40  5,16
178° Pierotti Massimiliano 1988 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.56.41  5,16
179° Biribanti Moreno 1951 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.56.55  5,18
180° Grazietti Francesco 1951 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.56.56  5,18
181° Spinelli Pierluigi 1973 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.56.57  5,18
182° Marinelli Michele 1976 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.57.27  5,21
183° Petrini Moreno 1955 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.57.37  5,22
184° Biasciano Francesco 1971 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.57.40  5,22
185° Santirosi Luciano 1957 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.57.44  5,22
186° Crocione Daniele 1962 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-50 0.57.50  5,23
187° Laoreti Fabio 1966 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.58.06  5,24
188° Kenno Samyr 1982 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 0.58.24  5,26
189° Conti Valerio 1965 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.58.27  5,26
190° Fadda Andrea 1966 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.58.30  5,27
191° Giuli Andrea 1965 Podistica Avis Terni Sm-45 0.58.38  5,27
192° Persichetti Umbro 1956 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-55 0.58.49  5,28
193° Gasbarro Massimo 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.58.51  5,28
194° Paris Filiberto 1958 Runners Rieti Sm-55 0.58.57  5,29
195° Sugoni Massimiliano 1972 Athletic Terni Sm-40 0.59.03  5,30
196° Falchi Silvio 1943 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-70 0.59.35  5,33
197° Cleri Angelo 1952 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-60 0.59.39  5,33
198° Geli Luca 1965 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 0.59.56  5,35
199° Ministro Giancarlo 1943 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-70 1.00.02  5,35
200° Rossi Paolo 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 1.00.03  5,35
201° Boriosi Gualtiero 1957 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-55 1.00.04  5,35
202° Agliani Luigi 1957 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 1.00.05  5,35
203° Cirimbilli Alberto 1940 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-70 1.00.06  5,35
204° Chiocci Marcello 1949 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-65 1.00.08  5,36
205° Tironi Enrico 1946 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-65 1.00.10  5,36
206° Sconocchia Renzo 1950 Runners Rieti Sm-60 1.00.25  5,37
207° Serlupini Antonio 1939 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-70 1.00.36  5,38
208° Cavalletti Roberto 1971 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 1.00.50  5,40
209° Menghini Lucio 1959 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 1.00.51  5,40
210° Liberti Renzo 1950 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 1.00.53  5,40
211° Ricci Mauro 1972 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-40 1.01.09  5,41
212° Felici Claudio 1960 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.01.14  5,42
213° Franceschini Fabrizio 1966 Forti Runners Terni Sm-45 1.01.23  5,43
214° Morelli Claudio 1968 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 1.01.55  5,46
215° Fidenzi Mario 1948 Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 1.02.12  5,47
216° Bracardi Paolo 1964 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-50 1.02.30  5,49
217° Santini Fabrizio 1978 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 1.02.33  5,49
218° Di Nolfo Santo 1949 Avis Torino Sm-65 1.02.43  5,50
219° Ciliani Stefano 1964 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.02.49  5,51
220° Straccini Luciano 1967 Uisp Terni Sm-45 1.02.59  5,52
221° Ledderucci Roberto 1965 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 1.03.42  5,56
222° Nasini Claudio 1953 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-60 1.04.52  6,02
223° Moriconi Alessandro 1971 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 1.04.59  6,03
224° Gaggiotti Luigi 1975 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-35 1.05.10  6,04
225° Chiocci Alessio 1981 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Amat-m 1.05.22  6,05
226° Mantovani Nazzareno 1954 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-60 1.05.24  6,05
227° Procacci Paolo 1942 Atletica Nepi Viterbo Sm-70 1.07.01  6,14
228° Grillo Giacomo 1958 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 1.07.54  6,19
229° Antonini Gianluigi 1970 Runners Rieti Sm-40 1.12.29  6,45
230° Rampiconi Adriano 1947 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-65 1.13.46  6,52
231° Isola Antonio 1941 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-70 1.14.20  6,55
232° Bassetti Francesco 1949 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-65 1.15.24  7,01
233° Picciafuoco Giuseppe 1946 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-65 1.20.12  7,28
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 10,75
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita Societą Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Bizzarri Ivana 1974 Runners Sangemini Tr Sf-40 0.44.26  4,08
2^ Cardarelli Fabiola 1973 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 0.44.53  4,11
3^ Mosconi Laura 1976 Dream Runners Pg Sf-40 0.44.59  4,11
4^ Giannini Laura 1975 Runners Sangemini Tr Sf-40 0.47.39  4,26
5^ Pia Roberta 1971 Athletic Terni Sf-40 0.49.01  4,34
6^ Nevi Elena 1988 Pod. Myricae Terni Amat-f 0.49.41  4,37
7^ Conti Sabrina 1977 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sf-40 0.49.52  4,38
8^ Vichi Katiuscia 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sf-40 0.50.18  4,41
9^ Venturini Eleonora 1978 Athletic Terni Sf-40 0.50.57  4,44
10^ Krejci Susanne 1972 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sf-40 0.50.59  4,45
11^ Zerini Elisabetta 1980 Runners Sangemini Tr Amat-f 0.51.02  4,45
12^ Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/45 0.51.49  4,49
13^ Gismondi Rosangela 1974 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sf-40 0.51.54  4,50
14^ Pappadą Roberta 1968 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/45 0.52.19  4,52
15^ Passamonti Alida 1974 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sf-40 0.52.23  4,52
16^ Santoni Lucia 1966 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Over/45 0.53.03  4,56
17^ Perrone Chiara 1981 Podistica Corciano Pg Amat-f 0.53.22  4,58
18^ Battelli Daniela 1960 Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/45 0.53.24  4,58
19^ Francescangeli Valentina 1984 Forti Runners Terni Amat-f 0.54.08  5,02
20^ Bobbi Silvia 1971 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sf-40 0.54.19  5,03
21^ Baglioni Silvia 1976 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sf-40 0.54.44  5,05
22^ Diamanti Daniela 1962 G.s. Le Panche Fi Over/45 0.54.47  5,06
23^ Bellucci Michela 1972 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sf-40 0.55.04  5,07
24^ Cavallari Chiara 1984 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 0.56.50  5,17
25^ Sabatini Cristina 1967 Pod. Myricae Terni Over/45 0.56.54  5,18
26^ Pelli Alessandra 1970 Podistica Avis Deruta Sf-40 0.57.36  5,21
27^ Corazza Gabriella 1966 Pod. Myricae Terni Over/45 0.57.54  5,23
28^ Savi M. Stella 1965 Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/45 0.58.03  5,24
29^ Vella Debora 1969 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Over/45 0.58.35  5,27
30^ Nini Sabina 1971 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 0.59.05  5,30
31^ Guarnello Serenella 1957 Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/45 0.59.17  5,31
32^ Paterni Michela 1969 Atletica Trevi Pg Over/45 0.59.38  5,33
33^ Goretti Valentina 1977 Podistica Avis Deruta Sf-40 0.59.40  5,33
34^ Agerato Chiara 1975 Pod. Myricae Terni Sf-40 1.00.09  5,36
35^ Tinarelli Maria Assunta 1971 Atleta Libera Sf-40 1.00.13  5,36
36^ Martoni Caterina 1984 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 1.00.15  5,36
37^ Ansuini Giuseppina 1967 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/45 1.00.26  5,37
38^ Cassiani Loretta 1967 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Over/45 1.01.02  5,41
39^ Sabatini Daniela 1960 Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/45 1.01.04  5,41
40^ Lanzi Cristina 1968 A Quelli Che Lo Sport Over/45 1.01.43  5,44
41^ Pasquini AnnaMaria 1955 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Over/45 1.02.05  5,47
42^ Fortunati Roberta 1974 Podistica Avis Terni Sf-40 1.03.14  5,53
43^ Nullo Federica 1986 A Quelli Che Lo Sport Amat-f 1.03.20  5,53
44^ Laranci Anna 1976 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sf-40 1.04.43  6,01
45^ Serafino Teresa 1956 Amatori Podistica Terni Over/45 1.04.58  6,03
46^ Moretti Adonella 1959 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/45 1.05.13  6,04
47^ Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Over/45 1.05.23  6,05
48^ Ciruolo Lucia 1981 Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-f 1.06.16  6,10
49^ Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/45 1.06.50  6,13
50^ Picchiami Barbara 1970 Amatori Podistica Terni Sf-40 1.08.01  6,20
51^ Parca Laura 1969 Amatori Podistica Terni Over/45 1.08.02  6,20
52^ De Nicola Laura 1972 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sf-40 1.12.05  6,42
53^ Sensi Daniela 1950 Amatori Podistica Terni Over/45 1.13.49  6,52
54^ Tartamelli Lina 1946 Amatori Podistica Terni Over/45 1.26.30  8,03

 

----------------

--------------

------------------------------

------------------------------