Half Chocomarathon - Km 21

Perugia (Pg) - 26.10.2014

 

Risultati a cura di DreamRunners Perugia

   

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile
Pos Atleta Squadra ANNO Cat. Tempo Min/Km P.Cat.
1 ADUGNA BINIYAM SENIBETA ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 1988 UNDER 50 M 01:10:13 03:20 0
2 STRAPPATO MASSIMILIANO ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI 1991 UNDER 50 M 01:11:25 03:23 0
3 MARIANELLI CRISTIAN ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1976 UNDER 50 M 01:11:29 03:23 0
4 BOSCARINI JACOPO ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA DELLA MAREMMA 1989 UNDER 50 M 01:11:34 03:24 0
5 ELMAKHROUT CHERKAOUI RUNNING EVOLUTION 1980 UNDER 50 M 01:11:55 03:25 0
6 GIROLAMI MARCO COLLEFERRO ATLETICA 1978 UNDER 50 M 01:14:02 03:31 1
7 MIGLIACCIO VINCENZO ASD ATLETICA CAIVANO 1984 UNDER 50 M 01:14:04 03:31 2
8 MIGLIACCIO VINCENZO ASD ATLETICA CAIVANO 1988 UNDER 50 M 01:14:49 03:33 3
9 VIZZINI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA SANT'ANASTASIA 1990 UNDER 50 M 01:15:35 03:35 4
10 HARRYSON THOMAS ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1992 UNDER 50 M 01:15:40 03:35 5
11 ANGELONI GIULIO ATLETA LIBERO 1994 UNDER 50 M 01:15:44 03:35 6
12 MERLUZZO MATTEO GS FILIPPIDE 1987 UNDER 50 M 01:17:15 03:40 7
13 GALLINA ANDREA MARATHON CREMONA ASD 1989 UNDER 50 M 01:17:50 03:41 8
14 PONTANI LUIGI ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1964 OVER 50 M 01:17:58 03:42 1
15 PELLEGRINOTTI DAVID ASD MEZZANA LE LUMACHE 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:18:12 03:42 9
16 MOZZONI SERGIO OFFIDA ATLETICA 1975 UNDER 50 M 01:18:13 03:42 10
17 PILLITTERI SALVATORE ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1978 UNDER 50 M 01:18:47 03:44 11
18 TORTORA FRANCESCO APD ATLETICA SCAFATI 1970 UNDER 50 M 01:19:09 03:45 12
19 CAMILLONI LIVIO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1977 UNDER 50 M 01:19:10 03:45 13
20 BUSTO MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1964 OVER 50 M 01:20:05 03:48 2
21 COCCA VINCENZO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1974 UNDER 50 M 01:20:28 03:49 14
22 DONADIO STEFANO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1975 UNDER 50 M 01:20:28 03:49 15
23 PROIETTI MARCO TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:21:18 03:51 16
24 MINCIOTTI MASSIMILIANO ATL. CAPANNE PRO LOCO 1972 UNDER 50 M 01:21:22 03:51 17
25 MAFFEI GIACOMO ASD ATLETICA URBANIA 1991 UNDER 50 M 01:21:37 03:52 18
26 MARINI GIUSEPPE ASD MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1982 UNDER 50 M 01:21:50 03:53 19
27 CIMARELLI MIRCO COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 1991 UNDER 50 M 01:22:03 03:53 20
28 PIRILLI ANDREA DREAM RUNNERS PG 1969 UNDER 50 M 01:22:10 03:54 21
29 MARI ROBERTO ASD MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1979 UNDER 50 M 01:22:20 03:54 22
30 TURCHETTO FABRIZIO ATLETICA EXTRA FILOTTANO 1977 UNDER 50 M 01:22:29 03:55 23
31 SERVA ELIO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1982 UNDER 50 M 01:22:31 03:55 24
32 LILLI ANDREA GUBBIO RUNNERS 1980 UNDER 50 M 01:22:34 03:55 25
33 MINISTRO FRANCESCO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1972 UNDER 50 M 01:22:38 03:55 26
34 MIGLIORI FABRIZIO NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 1971 UNDER 50 M 01:23:03 03:56 27
35 MONTANARI ANDREA POLISPORTIVA RUBIERA 1977 UNDER 50 M 01:23:10 03:57 28
36 FRULLANTI CESARE GP RICCARDO VALENTI 1980 UNDER 50 M 01:23:23 03:57 29
37 COMENDULLI MASSIMO MARATHON CREMONA ASD 1973 UNDER 50 M 01:23:28 03:57 30
38 GIOVANNINI LORENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1975 UNDER 50 M 01:23:29 03:57 31
39 FRANCESCHELLI LUIGI ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1970 UNDER 50 M 01:23:32 03:58 32
40 COZZOLINO PASQUALE POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB 1978 UNDER 50 M 01:23:35 03:58 33
41 MERCANTINI FRANCO   1965 UNDER 50 M 01:23:39 03:58 34
42 IPPOLITO LUIGI GS POLI PODI 1963 OVER 50 M 01:23:39 03:58 3
43 SAVA WALTER ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1974 UNDER 50 M 01:23:45 03:58 35
44 BALESTRIERI FRANCESCO MARATHON CLUB STABIAE 1965 UNDER 50 M 01:24:00 03:59 36
45 BONAZZI MASSIMO POLISPORTIVA RUBIERA 1974 UNDER 50 M 01:24:10 03:59 37
46 CONTI MARCO ASD MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1984 UNDER 50 M 01:24:20 04:00 38
47 SENSI ADAMO GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 1980 UNDER 50 M 01:24:20 04:00 39
48 MANETTA SERGIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1957 OVER 50 M 01:24:41 04:01 4
49 TEOFILO GIUSEPPE AS ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1976 UNDER 50 M 01:25:03 04:02 40
50 GAILLARDI ALESSIO ASPA BASTIA 1973 UNDER 50 M 01:25:18 04:03 41
51 FATIGATI MASSIMILIANO ASD AMATORI MARATHON FRATTESE 1974 UNDER 50 M 01:25:30 04:03 42
52 SACCHETTI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 1963 OVER 50 M 01:25:32 04:03 5
53 COLETTI ALESSIO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1976 UNDER 50 M 01:25:37 04:04 43
54 FALLERI MASSIMILIANO ASD MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1967 UNDER 50 M 01:25:44 04:04 44
55 PIERINI GIUSEPPE ASD MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1961 OVER 50 M 01:25:44 04:04 6
56 PASSARIELLO ANGELO POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB 1964 OVER 50 M 01:25:52 04:04 7
57 CASSINELLI GIOVANNI GSR FERRERO ASD 1991 UNDER 50 M 01:25:55 04:04 45
58 IACOBELLI MAURO ASD OSTIA RUNNER 1974 UNDER 50 M 01:25:58 04:05 46
59 SCORTICHINI STEFANO SEF STAMURA ANCONA 1975 UNDER 50 M 01:26:00 04:05 47
60 TOGNALINI LUCA GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1965 UNDER 50 M 01:26:17 04:05 48
61 CERONI GIACOMO ASD TOSCOROMAGNOLA 1993 UNDER 50 M 01:26:25 04:06 49
62 CINIERI NICOLA ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 1972 UNDER 50 M 01:26:27 04:06 50
63 PALLINI ROBERTO GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1979 UNDER 50 M 01:26:42 04:07 51
64 BIANCHI GIANNI GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1967 UNDER 50 M 01:26:45 04:07 52
65 PALAZZETTI GIANLUCA ATL. CAPANNE PRO LOCO 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:26:55 04:07 53
66 POLVERARI MASSIMILIANO ASD CALCINELLI RUN 1970 UNDER 50 M 01:27:09 04:08 54
67 PETRUZZI PIETRO OLIMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1972 UNDER 50 M 01:27:11 04:08 55
68 MARIOTTI CRISTIAN ATLETICA CALENZANO 1984 UNDER 50 M 01:27:21 04:08 56
69 CIONNA ANDREA ATLETICA AMATORI OSIMO BRACACCINI 1968 UNDER 50 M 01:27:22 04:09 57
70 CESARI GRAZIANO ATLETICA AMATORI OSIMO BRACACCINI 1963 OVER 50 M 01:27:22 04:09 8
71 TOSI GIANLUIGI AVIS PAVIA 1965 UNDER 50 M 01:27:27 04:09 58
72 MENGHINI FRANCO ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA A.S.D. 1973 UNDER 50 M 01:27:40 04:09 59
73 RONCHETTI MASSIMO ATL. CAPANNE PRO LOCO 1973 UNDER 50 M 01:27:48 04:10 60
74 TAURO DOMENICO ASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA 1984 UNDER 50 M 01:27:49 04:10 61
75 PEZZA ANDREA GS FILIPPIDE 1974 UNDER 50 M 01:27:51 04:10 62
76 FAUSTINO SALVATORE PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1969 UNDER 50 M 01:27:53 04:10 63
77 AMICO FABIO APERDIFIATO 1979 UNDER 50 M 01:27:59 04:10 64
78 SUSTA FEDERICO APERDIFIATO 1977 UNDER 50 M 01:27:59 04:10 65
79 CIOCE FRANCESCO ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 1974 UNDER 50 M 01:28:02 04:10 66
80 ZOCCOLINI MICHELE ATL. CAPANNE PRO LOCO 1974 UNDER 50 M 01:28:29 04:12 67
81 FURLAN CLAUDIO GP MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE ASD 1960 OVER 50 M 01:28:31 04:12 9
82 ANTONINI GIANLUCA ASSISI RUNNERS 1972 UNDER 50 M 01:28:41 04:12 68
83 MANSI MARCO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1962 OVER 50 M 01:28:46 04:13 10
84 PROIETTI BOCCHINI PIERLUCA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1972 UNDER 50 M 01:28:47 04:13 69
85 GUGLINI GIUSEPPE U. S. ROMA 83 1959 OVER 50 M 01:28:49 04:13 11
86 PISANO ENRICO U.S.CARAMAGNA 1980 UNDER 50 M 01:28:50 04:13 70
87 ALLEGRUCCI FABIO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1974 UNDER 50 M 01:28:51 04:13 71
88 PIAZZINI RICCARDO GS POLI PODI 1970 UNDER 50 M 01:28:58 04:13 72
89 GENCHI NICOLA ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 1982 UNDER 50 M 01:29:04 04:13 73
90 MASIERI DANTE GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1973 UNDER 50 M 01:29:06 04:13 74
91 DE GRANDIS TERENZIO I LUPI D'ABRUZZO 1980 UNDER 50 M 01:29:09 04:14 75
92 GARBELLINI MARCELLO ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA  ASD 1983 UNDER 50 M 01:29:12 04:14 76
93 TERCHI NOCENTINI FABRIZIO ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:29:13 04:14 77
94 PALERMO GIUSEPPE ASD FREE BIKE PROJECT 1983 UNDER 50 M 01:29:31 04:15 78
95 RIBIGINI LEONARDO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1973 UNDER 50 M 01:29:46 04:15 79
96 PERUCCIO FLORIANO GP SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1963 OVER 50 M 01:29:48 04:15 12
97 BORGHESI NEVIO ASD MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1960 OVER 50 M 01:29:53 04:16 13
98 BARBERI MASSIMO OLIMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1968 UNDER 50 M 01:30:02 04:16 80
99 CATALDI SIMONE GSD LITAL 1965 UNDER 50 M 01:30:16 04:17 81
100 DONZELLLI GABRIELE GS POLI PODI 1972 UNDER 50 M 01:30:20 04:17 82
101 VENTURO DONATO ASOPICO RUNNING 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:30:26 04:17 83
102 CATALANI LEONARDO GS AMATORIPODISTICA AREZZO 1970 UNDER 50 M 01:30:41 04:18 84
103 PODDIGHE CARLO GS PODISTICA PRENESTE 1967 UNDER 50 M 01:30:43 04:18 85
104 ESPOSTO ROBERTO GP FANO CORRE 1967 UNDER 50 M 01:30:50 04:18 86
105 SMACCHI EMANUELE DREAM RUNNERS PG 1969 UNDER 50 M 01:30:54 04:19 87
106 PELLICCIA SERGIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:30:55 04:19 88
107 CHIANTERA PASQUALE ASD NADIR ON THE ROAD 1975 UNDER 50 M 01:31:00 04:19 89
108 CAIAZZO PASQUALE ASD ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA 1962 OVER 50 M 01:31:04 04:19 14
109 REALE MAURIZIO ASD OLIMPIC MARINA 1962 OVER 50 M 01:31:05 04:19 15
110 ASPROMONTE ANGELO ASD POWER CASAGIOVE 1970 UNDER 50 M 01:31:16 04:20 90
111 PREZIOSO GIOVANNI ASD MAGIC RUNNERS 1979 UNDER 50 M 01:31:26 04:20 91
112 BARBONE CRESCENZO ASD NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 1972 UNDER 50 M 01:31:30 04:20 92
113 SCAFURI VINCENZO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:31:36 04:21 93
114 GENOVESE GUIDO RUNNERS MONTE ACUTO 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:31:40 04:21 94
115 SARCINA CLAUDIO ASD ATLETICA BITRITTO 1968 UNDER 50 M 01:31:51 04:21 95
116 IANNIELLO JANLUCA AMILCARE MARATHON CLUB STABIAE 1987 UNDER 50 M 01:31:58 04:22 96
117 PERUGINI MICHELE OLIMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1970 UNDER 50 M 01:32:01 04:22 97
118 MAIORINO FRANCESCO ASD PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI PISA 1988 UNDER 50 M 01:32:04 04:22 98
119 PIGINI ALVARO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1959 OVER 50 M 01:32:12 04:22 16
120 BAIOLETTI FRANCESCO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:32:22 04:23 99
121 TESCIONE FRANCESCO ASD PODISTICA APRILIA 1983 UNDER 50 M 01:32:26 04:23 100
122 LASAGNA IVAN ATL. CAPANNE PRO LOCO 1976 UNDER 50 M 01:32:33 04:23 101
123 ALIBARDI TIZIANO ASD CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO 1974 UNDER 50 M 01:32:37 04:23 102
124 LOBELLO RAFFAELE ASD ATLETICA MONTICELLANA 1980 UNDER 50 M 01:32:51 04:24 103
125 MUSTO SALVATORE ASD PODISTICA APRILIA 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:32:55 04:24 104
126 FASTELLI FRANCESCO RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1996 UNDER 50 M 01:33:03 04:25 105
127 DONADIO GIUSEPPE LUCANI FREE RUNNERS 1961 OVER 50 M 01:33:04 04:25 17
128 RANIERI SILVIO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1969 UNDER 50 M 01:33:10 04:25 106
129 BARBATO DOMENICO ASD ATLETICA MONTICELLANA 1974 UNDER 50 M 01:33:11 04:25 107
130 RICCIO TIZIANO ASD PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI 1974 UNDER 50 M 01:33:12 04:25 108
131 COLAPICCHIONI GIUSEPPE ASD ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 1974 UNDER 50 M 01:33:18 04:25 109
132 MONTUORI ANTONIO ASD ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA 1954 OVER 50 M 01:33:20 04:25 18
133 AGOSTINELLI MAURO ASD ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 1963 OVER 50 M 01:33:24 04:26 19
134 FILIBECK ROBERTO RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1967 UNDER 50 M 01:33:24 04:26 110
135 PEZZOTTI CLAUDIO GSD LITAL 1974 UNDER 50 M 01:33:32 04:26 111
136 CUOMO ALFONSO MARATHON CLUB STABIAE 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:33:35 04:26 112
137 PIOPPI ALESSANDRO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1989 UNDER 50 M 01:33:42 04:27 113
138 IANNILLI CARLO MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI 1962 OVER 50 M 01:33:43 04:27 20
139 MAZZI ANDREA GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1968 UNDER 50 M 01:33:49 04:27 114
140 CANCELLONI MARCELLO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1972 UNDER 50 M 01:33:49 04:27 115
141 SAVERI UGO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1968 UNDER 50 M 01:33:50 04:27 116
142 CRETAZZO ENRICO MARATHON CLUB ROMA 1977 UNDER 50 M 01:33:53 04:27 117
143 CRICCHI STEFANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:33:55 04:27 118
144 STUMPO RAFFAELE GP LE SBARRE 1971 UNDER 50 M 01:34:05 04:28 119
145 TOMBA EMANUELE AVIS TODI 1967 UNDER 50 M 01:34:08 04:28 120
146 TROBIANI GRAZIANO ASD PODISTICA APRILIA 1953 OVER 50 M 01:34:09 04:28 21
147 RUGGIERI LUIGI PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 1972 UNDER 50 M 01:34:11 04:28 121
148 MAZZARELLO CARLO ARQUATA BOGGERI 1945 OVER 50 M 01:34:11 04:28 22
149 SCALI GIORGIO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1987 UNDER 50 M 01:34:24 04:29 122
150 PELAGRILLI PAOLO LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1981 UNDER 50 M 01:34:27 04:29 123
151 GIORGI GIACOMO ASD MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1983 UNDER 50 M 01:34:29 04:29 124
152 GUIDOBALDI ALBERTO ASD OSTIA RUNNER 1964 OVER 50 M 01:34:30 04:29 23
153 VIGONI LUCA AMICI DELLO SPORT A. S. D. JESI 1970 UNDER 50 M 01:34:51 04:30 125
154 CATANIA FRANCESCO ASD ATLETICA SAN NICOLA 1960 OVER 50 M 01:35:00 04:30 24
155 VALDARCHI FRANCESCO GS POLI PODI 1972 UNDER 50 M 01:35:08 04:31 126
156 MUSTE' STEFANO ATLETA LIBERO 1965 UNDER 50 M 01:35:27 04:32 127
157 GIORGI ARDUINO ASD OLIMPIQUE MONTECOMPATRI 1957 OVER 50 M 01:35:37 04:32 25
158 TUPPUTI SAVINO FORTI RUNNERS TERNI 1976 UNDER 50 M 01:35:41 04:32 128
159 SPAGNOLO ANTONIO ASD ATLETICA TUSCULUM FRASCATI 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:35:49 04:33 129
160 RUSSANO RAFFAELE ASD ATLETICA CAIVANO 1967 UNDER 50 M 01:35:51 04:33 130
161 PAOLOTTI SIMONE CLUB AUSONIA 1983 UNDER 50 M 01:35:52 04:33 131
162 ZACCHEI PAOLO GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:35:55 04:33 132
163 RIBIGINI DOMENICO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1947 OVER 50 M 01:35:59 04:33 26
164 COMASTRI PAOLO ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO LA GUGLIA 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:36:06 04:33 133
165 SPEZZANI FABRIZIO ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO LA GUGLIA 1970 UNDER 50 M 01:36:06 04:33 134
166 LASAGNA FRANCESCO ASD PODISTICA CORCIANO 1972 UNDER 50 M 01:36:10 04:34 135
167 GIANFELICI PAOLO ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 1961 OVER 50 M 01:36:12 04:34 27
168 GOGA KASTRIOT GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1971 UNDER 50 M 01:36:31 04:35 136
169 BARTOCCIO MAURIZIO ATLETICA SENIGALLIA 1965 UNDER 50 M 01:36:32 04:35 137
170 ABATE LUCIANO TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1972 UNDER 50 M 01:36:36 04:35 138
171 CORALLO LORENZO AS ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1965 UNDER 50 M 01:36:38 04:35 139
172 PUNZO MICHELE ASD NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 1970 UNDER 50 M 01:36:39 04:35 140
173 PAOLONI PIERO ATL. CAPANNE PRO LOCO 1964 OVER 50 M 01:36:40 04:35 28
174 CROTTI LUCA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1971 UNDER 50 M 01:36:51 04:35 141
175 SFORNA MARCO APERDIFIATO 1980 UNDER 50 M 01:36:55 04:36 142
176 VINELLA GIUSEPPE ATLETA LIBERO 1969 UNDER 50 M 01:37:08 04:36 143
177 SORRENTINO FRANCESCO ASD ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA 1965 UNDER 50 M 01:37:10 04:36 144
178 CROCILLI LEONARDO ATLETA LIBERO 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:37:17 04:37 145
179 CASTELLANI SIMONE ASD ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1972 UNDER 50 M 01:37:18 04:37 146
180 BORRO FABRIZIO ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 1960 OVER 50 M 01:37:24 04:37 29
181 BRIGUORI GIACOMO ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 1959 OVER 50 M 01:37:29 04:37 30
182 ORFANELLI ALFONZO RUNNERS SULMONA 1963 OVER 50 M 01:37:32 04:37 31
183 MOSCHINI MAURO ASD PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1973 UNDER 50 M 01:37:35 04:38 147
184 CAPARCO ALESSIO ASD ATLETICA RIARDO 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:37:38 04:38 148
185 COMPAGNONE CARLO ASD ATLETICA RIARDO 1967 UNDER 50 M 01:37:39 04:38 149
186 ROSSI FABRIZIO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1975 UNDER 50 M 01:37:40 04:38 150
187 RUSCI DANIELE GS POLI PODI 1981 UNDER 50 M 01:37:40 04:38 151
188 DE MARZI MAURO TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1964 OVER 50 M 01:37:44 04:38 32
189 ANNUNZIATA RAFFAELE ASD RUNNING SAVIANO 1971 UNDER 50 M 01:37:53 04:38 152
190 BALLETTI FEDERICO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1984 UNDER 50 M 01:37:54 04:38 153
191 FIORI LEONARDO ATL. CAPANNE PRO LOCO 1962 OVER 50 M 01:37:58 04:39 33
192 STRAPPATO SERGIO ATLETICA AMATORI OSIMO 1961 OVER 50 M 01:37:59 04:39 34
193 LUCARINI ALESSANDRO RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1959 OVER 50 M 01:38:00 04:39 35
194 FRATINI PAOLO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1971 UNDER 50 M 01:38:07 04:39 154
195 BELLONI LUCA ASD ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1970 UNDER 50 M 01:38:16 04:40 155
196 VAGNARELLI GIANLUCA GUBBIO RUNNERS 1972 UNDER 50 M 01:38:17 04:40 156
197 BARTOLETTI CHRISTIAN GUBBIO RUNNERS 1978 UNDER 50 M 01:38:17 04:40 157
198 MACCABEI MASSIMILIANO ASD ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1972 UNDER 50 M 01:38:17 04:40 158
199 LUZI DANIELE AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1983 UNDER 50 M 01:38:21 04:40 159
200 CASCIARI SIMONE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1971 UNDER 50 M 01:38:25 04:40 160
201 GALLIGANI ALBERTO ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 1962 OVER 50 M 01:38:27 04:40 36
202 NAPPI NESTORE ASD RUNNING SAVIANO 1973 UNDER 50 M 01:38:32 04:40 161
203 LANDOLFA ALESSIO ATLETA LIBERO 1975 UNDER 50 M 01:38:45 04:41 162
204 PINELLI ENRICO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1960 OVER 50 M 01:38:47 04:41 37
205 BISCARINI ENRICO ASD ATLETICA IL COLLE 1959 OVER 50 M 01:38:50 04:41 38
206 GIAMBARTOLOMEI PAOLO GSD LITAL 1970 UNDER 50 M 01:38:53 04:41 163
207 DI DONATO ROBERTO ASD ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 1965 UNDER 50 M 01:39:02 04:42 164
208 PAGIOTTI SIMONE PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1978 UNDER 50 M 01:39:04 04:42 165
209 DE FEO PIERPAOLO PODISTICA VOLUMNIA 1955 OVER 50 M 01:39:10 04:42 39
210 MAURI MATTEO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA 1985 UNDER 50 M 01:39:11 04:42 166
211 BRUGNONI LUCIANO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1974 UNDER 50 M 01:39:20 04:43 167
212 SANTUARI FRANCO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1962 OVER 50 M 01:39:24 04:43 40
213 MODA GIANCARLO ARQUATA BOGGERI 1948 OVER 50 M 01:39:29 04:43 41
214 ZEPPARELLI FABIO ASSOCIAZIONE PODISTICA PONTE FELCINO 1970 UNDER 50 M 01:39:39 04:43 168
215 OCCHIONORELLI PIETRO ATLETICA DEI GELSI 1964 OVER 50 M 01:39:42 04:44 42
216 PACCHIA ALESSANDRO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1969 UNDER 50 M 01:39:45 04:44 169
217 PANICALE STEFANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1971 UNDER 50 M 01:39:45 04:44 170
218 PESCARA ABELE ASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA 1973 UNDER 50 M 01:39:50 04:44 171
219 TARTAGLINI PAOLO ASD ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1957 OVER 50 M 01:39:52 04:44 43
220 D'ALESSIO ALEXIO ATLETICA RUBINETTERIA F.LLI FRATTIRI 1976 UNDER 50 M 01:40:06 04:45 172
221 BACHIORRI MICHELE TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 1969 UNDER 50 M 01:40:11 04:45 173
222 BARBADORI MAURO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1969 UNDER 50 M 01:40:14 04:45 174
223 MENDICINO SALVATORE ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1959 OVER 50 M 01:40:20 04:45 44
224 DELLA PATRONA GIANPIERO 2002 MARATHON CLUB 1952 OVER 50 M 01:40:27 04:46 45
225 DI MAIO VINCENZO MARATHON CLUB STABIAE 1979 UNDER 50 M 01:40:28 04:46 175
226 PORFIRI MAURO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1968 UNDER 50 M 01:40:28 04:46 176
227 COPPOLA SALVATORE ASD GRAGNANO IN CORSA 1975 UNDER 50 M 01:40:29 04:46 177
228 LUCASELLI FRANCESCO PAOLO MARATHON CLUB CRISPIANO 1964 OVER 50 M 01:40:36 04:46 46
229 COLUCCI SALVATORE ASD ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA 1958 OVER 50 M 01:40:36 04:46 47
230 MORI LUCA PRATONORD 1961 OVER 50 M 01:40:44 04:47 48
231 BACONE ANTONIO ASD POWER CASAGIOVE 1959 OVER 50 M 01:40:57 04:47 49
232 TASSI ROBERTO GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 1979 UNDER 50 M 01:41:01 04:47 178
233 DI CAPRIO ANTONIO ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME 1955 OVER 50 M 01:41:06 04:48 50
234 BOTTA ALESSANDRO 2002 MARATHON CLUB 1965 UNDER 50 M 01:41:12 04:48 179
235 LEIDL THOMAS ATLETA LIBERO 1979 UNDER 50 M 01:41:16 04:48 180
236 PIETROBELLI DANIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1973 UNDER 50 M 01:41:20 04:48 181
237 MAGNOSI ALBERTO COLLEFERRO ATLETICA 1968 UNDER 50 M 01:41:21 04:48 182
238 MECARONE CLAUDIO GS FILIPPIDE 1963 OVER 50 M 01:41:22 04:48 51
239 MEO GIAMMARIO ASD RUNNING SAVIANO 1973 UNDER 50 M 01:41:23 04:48 183
240 LANDRINI GIOVACCHINO ASSISI RUNNERS 1969 UNDER 50 M 01:41:23 04:48 184
241 MARTINO ANTONIO CALES 1968 UNDER 50 M 01:41:24 04:48 185
242 SOLLEVANTI MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1973 UNDER 50 M 01:41:25 04:48 186
243 ROSATI MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1967 UNDER 50 M 01:41:27 04:49 187
244 CECCARELLI ENRICO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1977 UNDER 50 M 01:41:27 04:49 188
245 DADDI RICCARDO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1979 UNDER 50 M 01:41:32 04:49 189
246 ANGELOZZI MASSIMO PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 1965 UNDER 50 M 01:41:35 04:49 190
247 NATALICCHI CESARE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1956 OVER 50 M 01:41:38 04:49 52
248 RANCHELLA FABIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1967 UNDER 50 M 01:41:41 04:49 191
249 LIPPOLIS TEODORO ASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA 1962 OVER 50 M 01:41:48 04:50 53
250 CERETTI CLAUDIO MARATHON CREMONA ASD 1977 UNDER 50 M 01:41:58 04:50 192
251 BIANCHI MASSIMO ASSISI RUNNERS 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:41:58 04:50 193
252 IORIO STEFANO RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1967 UNDER 50 M 01:42:04 04:50 194
253 ROSSI GIANLUCA ASPA BASTIA 1968 UNDER 50 M 01:42:08 04:51 195
254 PICCHI CIRO GS POLI PODI 1969 UNDER 50 M 01:42:09 04:51 196
255 ZAZZERA PAOLO ASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA 1992 UNDER 50 M 01:42:10 04:51 197
256 FIDELIBUS GIANMICHELE PODISTICA SAN SALVO 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:42:12 04:51 198
257 GIAMPA DAVIDE POD. PRENESTE 1979 UNDER 50 M 01:42:15 04:51 199
258 GENOVESE ANTONIO GS PODISTICA PRENESTE 1967 UNDER 50 M 01:42:15 04:51 200
259 MONOTTI LUCA ASD ATLETICA IL COLLE 1971 UNDER 50 M 01:42:18 04:51 201
260 TOMASSOLI MARCO ASSOCIAZIONE PODISTICA PONTE FELCINO 1967 UNDER 50 M 01:42:29 04:52 202
261 DONDERO FEDERICO ATLETA LIBERO 1973 UNDER 50 M 01:42:30 04:52 203
262 PAUSELLI GIANFRANCO ASSOCIAZIONE PODISTICA PONTE FELCINO 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:42:31 04:52 204
263 LUISI PASQUALE ASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA 1960 OVER 50 M 01:42:33 04:52 54
264 AMORE MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1980 UNDER 50 M 01:42:33 04:52 205
265 COMPAGNONE AQUILINO ASD ATLETICA RIARDO 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:42:35 04:52 206
266 BIONDI MASSIMO ASD ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 1960 OVER 50 M 01:42:36 04:52 55
267 OTTOLINI ALESSANDRO MARATHON CREMONA ASD 1979 UNDER 50 M 01:42:41 04:52 207
268 CESARANO NICOLA MARATHON CLUB STABIAE 1963 OVER 50 M 01:42:43 04:52 56
269 AVITABILE IGNAZIO MARATHON CLUB STABIAE 1964 OVER 50 M 01:42:44 04:52 57
270 PRISCO GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB STABIAE 1969 UNDER 50 M 01:42:45 04:52 208
271 VALENTE PANTALEONE UISP 1958 OVER 50 M 01:42:50 04:53 58
272 CRUCIANI VENANZINO GSD LITAL 1957 OVER 50 M 01:42:56 04:53 59
273 LODA STEFANO AS.TRA. ROMA 1985 UNDER 50 M 01:43:03 04:53 209
274 GIURIATI MIRCO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1972 UNDER 50 M 01:43:09 04:53 210
275 GENTILI PAOLO ASD PODISTICA CORCIANO 1977 UNDER 50 M 01:43:14 04:54 211
276 VITIELLO SIMONE APD ATLETICA SCAFATI 1975 UNDER 50 M 01:43:20 04:54 212
277 BIGERNA MICHELE GS BANCARI ROMANI 1978 UNDER 50 M 01:43:21 04:54 213
278 IANNITTI RAFFAELE ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 1964 OVER 50 M 01:43:21 04:54 60
279 GAZZE' GIUSEPPE ASSOCIAZIONE PODISTICA PONTE FELCINO 1973 UNDER 50 M 01:43:25 04:54 214
280 GRACILI PIETRO GSD LITAL 1956 OVER 50 M 01:43:26 04:54 61
281 DEL BENE RICCARDO ASD MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:43:31 04:54 215
282 BERTANI ALESANDRO RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1978 UNDER 50 M 01:43:34 04:55 216
283 D'ALESSANDRO OTTONE ASD PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI 1968 UNDER 50 M 01:43:35 04:55 217
284 MARZOLESI ROBERTO ASSISI RUNNERS 1967 UNDER 50 M 01:43:37 04:55 218
285 VISCEGLIE GIANMARCO ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 1973 UNDER 50 M 01:43:39 04:55 219
286 CONSOLE MAURO ASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA 1962 OVER 50 M 01:43:41 04:55 62
287 MAGAGNA ROBERTO GP SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1956 OVER 50 M 01:43:41 04:55 63
288 GIAMBENEDETTI MICHELE PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1973 UNDER 50 M 01:43:42 04:55 220
289 MICCI MARIANO ASD ATLETICA MONTICELLANA 1962 OVER 50 M 01:43:42 04:55 64
290 LAMINCIA GIANLUCA PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1974 UNDER 50 M 01:43:42 04:55 221
291 MANCINI MODESTO AS ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1967 UNDER 50 M 01:43:43 04:55 222
292 RIDOLFI MASSIMO ASPA BASTIA 1962 OVER 50 M 01:43:44 04:55 65
293 IORI OTTAVIO GIULIANO ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO LA GUGLIA 1947 OVER 50 M 01:43:44 04:55 66
294 MANGIABENE STEFANO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1984 UNDER 50 M 01:43:47 04:55 223
295 RAPUANO GIUSEPPE ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME 1959 OVER 50 M 01:43:48 04:55 67
296 INNOCENTI STEFANO CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 1967 UNDER 50 M 01:43:58 04:56 224
297 DE GIRARDIS VINCENZO AS ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1972 UNDER 50 M 01:43:59 04:56 225
298 PIZZOFERRATO MARIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1957 OVER 50 M 01:44:06 04:56 68
299 PASCUCCI MORENO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:44:08 04:56 226
300 MAURO PAOLO ASD PODISTICA CORCIANO 1968 UNDER 50 M 01:44:17 04:57 227
301 ESPOSITO CARLO RUNNING TELESE TERME 1975 UNDER 50 M 01:44:20 04:57 228
302 FATIGATI DOMENICO ASD AMATORI MARATHON FRATTESE 1968 UNDER 50 M 01:44:23 04:57 229
303 CARDARELLI TEBALDO ASD PODISTICA APRILIA 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:44:25 04:57 230
304 BRUNETTI LORIANO ATLETICA SENIGALLIA 1965 UNDER 50 M 01:44:29 04:57 231
305 SCANNAVINO SIMONE ACORP ROMA ASD 1976 UNDER 50 M 01:44:32 04:57 232
306 SETZU STEFANO GSD LITAL 1973 UNDER 50 M 01:44:35 04:57 233
307 PROIETTI MASSIMO RUNNING EVOLUTION 1970 UNDER 50 M 01:44:35 04:57 234
308 CANAPARI FRANCESCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1958 OVER 50 M 01:44:36 04:58 69
309 CASSETTA FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1972 UNDER 50 M 01:44:38 04:58 235
310 BURANI DAVID ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1959 OVER 50 M 01:44:39 04:58 70
311 LABELLARTE LUIGI ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 1961 OVER 50 M 01:44:44 04:58 71
312 ELETTRICO FRANCESCO ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 1972 UNDER 50 M 01:44:46 04:58 236
313 RICCI MIRKO ASD MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1971 UNDER 50 M 01:44:52 04:58 237
314 BURRINI GUIDO ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:44:54 04:58 238
315 STOPPA VITO AS ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1967 UNDER 50 M 01:44:56 04:58 239
316 PANFILI FILIPPO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1983 UNDER 50 M 01:44:56 04:58 240
317 URBANI MASSIMO TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1956 OVER 50 M 01:44:57 04:59 72
318 VEZZANI GIANLUCA ASD ANGUILLARA SABAZIA RUNNING CLUB 1973 UNDER 50 M 01:44:58 04:59 241
319 BITTARELLI NATALE NAVE USASD 1951 OVER 50 M 01:44:58 04:59 73
320 TIMPERI FERDINANDO GS PODISTICA PRENESTE 1957 OVER 50 M 01:45:03 04:59 74
321 ABRUSCATO GIUSEPPE ASD ATLETICA MONTICELLANA 1960 OVER 50 M 01:45:06 04:59 75
322 ALMAVERA ANTONIO ASD NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 1973 UNDER 50 M 01:45:08 04:59 242
323 DELL'OMARINO ENRICO MECCANICA GENERALE GROUP 1969 UNDER 50 M 01:45:12 04:59 243
324 ZUPO CLAUDIO ANTONIO AS ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1983 UNDER 50 M 01:45:12 04:59 244
325 DE ROSA RAFFAELE AGOSTINO ATL. CAPANNE PRO LOCO 1972 UNDER 50 M 01:45:14 04:59 245
326 WOODCOCK NICK ATLETA LIBERO 1986 UNDER 50 M 01:45:15 04:59 246
327 CICCONI MARCO GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 1977 UNDER 50 M 01:45:15 04:59 247
328 SCUTTARI MAURO GS BANCARI ROMANI 1981 UNDER 50 M 01:45:21 05:00 248
329 CAMAIANI LUCIANO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1955 OVER 50 M 01:45:22 05:00 76
330 PAVONE ANDREA GS BANCARI ROMANI 1974 UNDER 50 M 01:45:22 05:00 249
331 MARZANO PIETRO ASD ATLETICA MONTICELLANA 1958 OVER 50 M 01:45:27 05:00 77
332 ALMAVERA ERNESTO ASD NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 1958 OVER 50 M 01:45:32 05:00 78
333 BECCHETTI CARLO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1970 UNDER 50 M 01:45:36 05:00 250
334 DICORATO MICHELE ATLETA LIBERO 1976 UNDER 50 M 01:45:39 05:01 251
335 BARBINI STEFANO RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1970 UNDER 50 M 01:45:42 05:01 252
336 SIMONETTI GIULIO ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 1969 UNDER 50 M 01:45:42 05:01 253
337 COATI WALTER ATLETICA VIGNATE 1951 OVER 50 M 01:45:43 05:01 79
338 BIANCHI RAFFAELLA CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D. PISTOIA 1972 UNDER 50 M 01:45:43 05:01 254
339 RUSSO LUIGI ASD IL CRAMPO 1958 OVER 50 M 01:45:44 05:01 80
340 VELLI ALDO GSD LITAL 1956 OVER 50 M 01:45:44 05:01 81
341 UCCI ALCHINTO ASD IL CRAMPO 1968 UNDER 50 M 01:45:45 05:01 255
342 CERBONE ANIELLO ASD NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 1965 UNDER 50 M 01:45:45 05:01 256
343 D'ANTO'  MARCO ASD NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 1961 OVER 50 M 01:45:45 05:01 82
344 MONTEFERRI MAURO ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 1965 UNDER 50 M 01:45:45 05:01 257
345 PELAGRILLI MIRKO ATL. CAPANNE PRO LOCO 1974 UNDER 50 M 01:45:47 05:01 258
346 ELEFANTE GIUSEPPE ASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA 1958 OVER 50 M 01:45:48 05:01 83
347 TROIANI DARIO APD BRIGANTI D'ABRUZZO TRIATHLON 1976 UNDER 50 M 01:45:48 05:01 259
348 CERVINO FRANCESCO MARATHON CLUB STABIAE 1964 OVER 50 M 01:45:50 05:01 84
349 VINTI ANDREA LIBERTAS 1968 UNDER 50 M 01:46:01 05:02 260
350 FOCARDI PAOLO ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS 1967 UNDER 50 M 01:46:01 05:02 261
351 RAMUNNI BERNARDINO ASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA 1963 OVER 50 M 01:46:03 05:02 85
352 PISANI VINCENZO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 1960 OVER 50 M 01:46:05 05:02 86
353 SANTINELLI ANTONIO ASD OSTIA RUNNER 1963 OVER 50 M 01:46:07 05:02 87
354 CACACE VINCENZO ASD ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA 1946 OVER 50 M 01:46:08 05:02 88
355 BARBATO GIOVANNI MARATHON CLUB STABIAE 1976 UNDER 50 M 01:46:12 05:02 262
356 CIMINELLI ANTONIO ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 1969 UNDER 50 M 01:46:13 05:02 263
357 SANTIFICETUR FILIPPO ASSISI RUNNERS 1983 UNDER 50 M 01:46:18 05:02 264
358 CARANDENTE GIROLAMO ASD PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:46:22 05:03 265
359 SENGSTSCHMID GEORG ATLETA LIBERO 1979 UNDER 50 M 01:46:34 05:03 266
360 PACIFICI FABIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1969 UNDER 50 M 01:46:36 05:03 267
361 MARRI FABIO POLISPORTIVA CAMPOGALLIANO 1962 OVER 50 M 01:46:36 05:03 89
362 VOTTA MIRKO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1977 UNDER 50 M 01:46:39 05:03 268
363 CESARANO PATRIZIO MARATHON CLUB STABIAE 1974 UNDER 50 M 01:46:45 05:04 269
364 GORACCI MARCO PODISTICA VOLUMNIA SERICAP 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:46:52 05:04 270
365 MAZZA ANDREA ASSISI RUNNERS 1986 UNDER 50 M 01:46:53 05:04 271
366 SERRANI MAURO ASS. POD. CASETTE D' ETE 1964 OVER 50 M 01:46:53 05:04 90
367 MURONI MAURO RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1975 UNDER 50 M 01:46:53 05:04 272
368 RAFFANI IVO ASD PODISTICA APRILIA 1965 UNDER 50 M 01:46:56 05:04 273
369 PAGLIUCA ANTONIO ASD PODISTICA APRILIA 1961 OVER 50 M 01:46:59 05:04 91
370 MARCHIONNI LUIGI GS PODISTICA PRENESTE 1962 OVER 50 M 01:47:08 05:05 92
371 PAGNONE MASSIMILIANO ATLETA LIBERO 1974 UNDER 50 M 01:47:10 05:05 274
372 CASTORO FRANCESCO ASD OSTIA RUNNER 1974 UNDER 50 M 01:47:10 05:05 275
373 DI MAIO GIOVANNI MARATHON CLUB STABIAE 1989 UNDER 50 M 01:47:15 05:05 276
374 MICHELETTI SILVIA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1975 UNDER 50 M 01:47:15 05:05 277
375 FIORUCCI ALESSANDRO OLIMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1966 UNDER 50 M 01:47:26 05:06 278