Chocomarathon - Km 42,195

Perugia (Pg) - 26.10.2014

 

Risultati a cura di DreamRunners Perugia

   

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile
Pos Atleta Squadra ANNO Cat. Tempo RealTime Min/Km P.Cat.
1 BOUDALIA SAID ATLETICA BIOTEKNAMARCON 1972 UNDER 50 M 02:28:29 02:28:29 03:31 0
2 HAJJI MOHAMED ATL. CASTENASO 1979 UNDER 50 M 02:29:24 02:29:24 03:32 0
3 KABBOURI ABDELEKRIM C.U.S.  CAMERINO 1982 UNDER 50 M 02:31:41 02:31:41 03:36 0
4 SERASINI MARCO EMILIA ROMAGNA 1978 UNDER 50 M 02:38:15 02:38:15 03:45 0
5 ERRAMI MOHAMED ATLETICA CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID 1967 UNDER 50 M 02:41:35 02:41:35 03:50 0
6 D'INNOCENTI MARCO GRUPPO MARCIATORI SIMBRUINI SUBIACO 1975 UNDER 50 M 02:42:06 02:42:06 03:51 0
7 COLA GIANLUCA CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 1975 UNDER 50 M 02:47:12 02:47:12 03:58 0
8 LORENZO GIULIO ITALIA MARATHON CLUB 1976 UNDER 50 M 02:48:47 02:48:47 04:00 0
9 GRAMACCINI LUIGI ATLETICA POTENZA PICENA 1977 UNDER 50 M 02:50:07 02:50:07 04:02 1
10 DE CAVE MASSIMO ASD ROCCAGORGA 1975 UNDER 50 M 02:51:29 02:51:28 04:04 2
11 BOUDOUMA YAHYA SABINA MARATHON CLUB 1969 UNDER 50 M 02:53:42 02:53:40 04:07 3
12 BIZZARRI GIORGIO GRUPPO MARCIATORI SIMBRUINI SUBIACO 1983 UNDER 50 M 02:54:38 02:54:36 04:08 4
13 POGGIOLINI MASSIMO ASD TOSCOROMAGNOLA 1974 UNDER 50 M 02:55:00 02:54:59 04:09 5
14 GUADAGNINO ANTONINO ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA 1968 UNDER 50 M 02:55:12 02:54:59 04:09 6
15 LUBRANO GABRIELE TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1973 UNDER 50 M 02:55:16 02:55:16 04:09 7
16 DI LELLO ALESSANDRO GS FIAMME AZZURRE DI ROMA 1977 UNDER 50 M 02:55:42 02:55:40 04:10 8
17 DONATINI ALAIN ASD TOSCOROMAGNOLA 1982 UNDER 50 M 02:55:48 02:55:46 04:10 9
18 BELLINI ROBERTO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1971 UNDER 50 M 02:56:49 02:56:47 04:11 10
19 MAGGI STEFANO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1968 UNDER 50 M 02:57:44 02:57:28 04:13 11
20 SLETTEHAUGH NEIL PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1973 UNDER 50 M 02:58:32 02:58:28 04:19 12
21 DURANTI GABRIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1972 UNDER 50 M 02:59:46 02:59:45 04:17 13
22 VACCA MAURIZIO GS FRAVEGGIO 1971 UNDER 50 M 02:59:55 02:59:43 04:16 14
23 FONTANESI MATTEO UISP REGGIO EMILIA 1982 UNDER 50 M 03:00:03 03:00:00 04:16 15
24 TONIATTI ROBERTO US QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 1970 UNDER 50 M 03:00:53 03:00:41 04:17 16
25 PIEROTTI IGOR ASD CALCINELLI RUN 1978 UNDER 50 M 03:01:02 03:01:01 04:17 17
26 BENTIVOGLIO ENZO GP MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE ASD 1968 UNDER 50 M 03:03:09 03:03:08 04:20 18
27 PUGLIESE VINCENZO ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 1974 UNDER 50 M 03:03:18 03:03:17 04:21 19
28 D'AMICO BRUNO LBM SPORT TEAM 1975 UNDER 50 M 03:03:59 03:03:52 04:22 20
29 DONATELLI ANTONIO ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 1972 UNDER 50 M 03:04:14 03:04:11 04:22 21
30 CECCHINI CLAUDIO ASD MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1959 OVER 50 M 03:04:49 03:04:46 04:23 1
31 CAPASSO GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA APRILIA 1967 UNDER 50 M 03:04:54 03:04:53 04:23 22
32 AQUILANI LUCA ASD MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1976 UNDER 50 M 03:05:00 03:04:57 04:23 23
33 TAZZA GIORGIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1961 OVER 50 M 03:05:17 03:05:02 04:24 2
34 DONO' STEFANO ATLETA LIBERO 1978 UNDER 50 M 03:05:51 03:05:38 04:23 24
35 CAPOTOSTO FILIPPO ITALIA MARATHON CLUB 1983 UNDER 50 M 03:07:19 03:07:17 04:26 25
36 BARBETTA ANDREA GP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA 1971 UNDER 50 M 03:10:22 03:10:21 04:31 26
37 BELTRAMI DIEGO ASD 3T VALTARO 1979 UNDER 50 M 03:10:56 03:10:53 04:32 27
38 DI MANNO ANTONIO I LUPI DI MONTE CAIRO 1968 UNDER 50 M 03:13:01 03:13:01 04:35 28
39 PERILLO SALVATORE ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME 1975 UNDER 50 M 03:13:11 03:13:08 04:35 29
40 PISCOPO GENNARO GSR FERRERO ASD 1960 OVER 50 M 03:14:49 03:14:49 04:37 3
41 VOLPE GIANLUCA ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA 1981 UNDER 50 M 03:15:13 03:14:58 04:38 30
42 SACRIPANTI ATTILIO AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 1971 UNDER 50 M 03:15:42 03:15:42 04:38 31
43 DEROBERTIS GIOVANNI AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1968 UNDER 50 M 03:15:49 03:15:33 04:38 32
44 CANONICO ASTORRE ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1979 UNDER 50 M 03:16:10 03:15:13 04:39 33
45 SPERANDIO STEFANO ASD CALCINELLI RUN 1961 OVER 50 M 03:16:24 03:16:21 04:39 4
46 CAPPALONGA CALOGERO GP MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE ASD 1964 OVER 50 M 03:17:25 03:17:14 04:41 5
47 CALZINI STEFANO UISP ROMA 1964 OVER 50 M 03:17:40 03:16:50 04:41 6
48 TITTARELLI MICHELE ATLETA LIBERO 1971 UNDER 50 M 03:19:31 03:19:09 04:44 34
49 FUBELLI STEFANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1959 OVER 50 M 03:19:50 03:19:46 04:43 7
50 VALERI LUCIANO GS PODISTICA PRENESTE 1956 OVER 50 M 03:20:04 03:20:00 04:45 8
51 MELIS MASSIMILIANO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1974 UNDER 50 M 03:20:06 03:19:50 04:45 35
52 LENTO FABIO GS POLI PODI 1967 UNDER 50 M 03:20:24 03:19:58 04:45 36
53 FERRO GIOVANNI MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 1967 UNDER 50 M 03:20:37 03:20:26 04:45 37
54 MIGLIORUCCI LUCA ASD MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1968 UNDER 50 M 03:20:39 03:20:39 04:45 38
55 CONTI STEFANO ATL. CAPANNE PRO LOCO 1960 OVER 50 M 03:21:42 03:21:24 04:47 9
56 RAINERI ANTONIO CARMELO ASD ATLETICA SICILIA 1966 UNDER 50 M 03:23:00 03:22:57 04:49 39
57 COPPOLA CATELLO APERDIFIATO BASTIA 1969 UNDER 50 M 03:23:28 03:22:56 04:49 40
58 MORETTI SAMUELE ASD ATLETICA IL COLLE 1971 UNDER 50 M 03:24:00 03:23:58 04:50 41
59 NASUTI MASSIMO ASD TRIBU' FRENTANA LANCIANO 1961 OVER 50 M 03:24:03 03:24:01 04:50 10
60 SCHIAVINATO PAOLO ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE 1973 UNDER 50 M 03:24:22 03:23:48 04:51 42
61 SANTI DAVIDE ASD CALCINELLI RUN 1979 UNDER 50 M 03:24:33 03:24:27 04:51 43
62 PALANDRO FELICE GSD LITAL 1961 OVER 50 M 03:24:48 03:24:41 04:51 11
63 DIONISI MARCO VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 1977 UNDER 50 M 03:25:27 03:25:10 04:52 44
64 TIRELLI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1969 UNDER 50 M 03:25:58 03:25:53 04:43 45
65 GUGLIELMANA ROBERTO GP VALCHIAVENNA 1960 OVER 50 M 03:26:06 03:25:58 04:53 12
66 CARELLA GIUSEPPE ASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA 1971 UNDER 50 M 03:27:08 03:26:53 04:55 46
67 CARACCIOLI MIMMO TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI 1965 UNDER 50 M 03:28:03 03:27:55 04:56 47
68 DI MOLA GIUSEPPE AS ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1964 OVER 50 M 03:28:09 03:27:41 04:56 13
69 FILONZI GIANCARLO ATLETICA AMATORI AVIS CASTELFIDARDO 1960 OVER 50 M 03:28:11 03:27:42 04:56 14
70 EPIFANI GABRIELE GSD LITAL 1959 OVER 50 M 03:28:14 03:28:06 04:56 15
71 RICCI MARIO ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 1961 OVER 50 M 03:28:21 03:28:05 04:56 16
72 D'ERRICO MICHELE ASD POL MARSALA DOC 1954 OVER 50 M 03:28:49 03:28:39 04:57 17
73 PASCALICCHIO BARTOLO AS ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1989 UNDER 50 M 03:29:25 03:28:56 04:58 48
74 INFORTUGNO MARCO ASD PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI PISA 1977 UNDER 50 M 03:29:35 03:29:29 04:58 49
75 MOLINARO MARCO GRUPPO PODISTICO LA VERRU'A 1981 UNDER 50 M 03:29:35 03:29:10 04:58 50
76 GENCA ROBERTO ASD FOIANO DELLA CHIANA 1978 UNDER 50 M 03:29:43 03:29:28 04:58 51
77 GUERRIERO JACOPO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI 1983 UNDER 50 M 03:29:53 03:29:37 04:58 52
78 CURSI DORANDO PODISTICA VALMISA 1959 OVER 50 M 03:30:04 03:29:56 04:59 18
79 BERTOLINI ADEMARO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1956 OVER 50 M 03:30:06 03:30:06 04:43 19
80 ABBIATI DAVIDE I BOCIA VERANO BRIANZA 1960 OVER 50 M 03:30:14 03:29:59 04:59 20
81 VENTURINI PAOLO MAGIC RUNNERS 1965 UNDER 50 M 03:30:17 03:30:00 04:59 53
82 BOSCHETTI FRANCESCO ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1969 UNDER 50 M 03:30:17 03:29:58 04:59 54
83 DI SPIRITO CARMINE ASD GENZANO MARATHON 1980 UNDER 50 M 03:30:31 03:30:08 04:59 55
84 CAPONI PAOLO ASSOCIAZIONE PODISTICA PONTE FELCINO 1967 UNDER 50 M 03:30:34 03:30:13 04:59 56
85 ALUNNO ANGELO ASSOCIAZIONE PODISTICA PONTE FELCINO 1954 OVER 50 M 03:30:34 03:30:13 04:59 21
86 GUERCINI MASSIMO ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1972 UNDER 50 M 03:30:41 03:29:53 05:00 57
87 SAMAIN OLIVIER MODENA ATLETICA 1964 OVER 50 M 03:32:04 03:31:49 05:02 22
88 VIRGILI GERRI ASD CALCINELLI RUN 1974 UNDER 50 M 03:32:37 03:32:32 05:02 58
89 SAGNELLA ANTONIO ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME 1972 UNDER 50 M 03:32:55 03:32:34 05:03 59
90 FORMISANO MARIANO ASD FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA 1974 UNDER 50 M 03:33:07 03:32:17 05:03 60
91 ROSMARINO MAURIZIO GSD LITAL 1964 OVER 50 M 03:33:14 03:33:10 05:03 23
92 DE MIN GIORGIO ASD PODISTICA APRILIA 1967 UNDER 50 M 03:33:25 03:33:04 05:04 61
93 PETTINELLI MATTEO S.ATL.SENIGALLI 1977 UNDER 50 M 03:33:34 03:33:18 05:04 62
94 SCAVELLA LUIGI ASD ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA 1972 UNDER 50 M 03:33:35 03:32:55 05:04 63
95 BRETTI GIOVANNI PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1959 OVER 50 M 03:33:37 03:33:31 04:52 24
96 FASTELLI MARCO RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1983 UNDER 50 M 03:33:51 03:32:51 05:04 64
97 CAPORILLI ALBERTO TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1968 UNDER 50 M 03:33:54 03:33:44 05:04 65
98 MATTEUCCI SERGIO ASD AVIS STIAVA 1960 OVER 50 M 03:33:55 03:33:43 05:04 25
99 MOSTL STEFANO TEAM ERDINGER-ALKOHOLFREI/ ULTRASPORTS 1962 OVER 50 M 03:34:16 03:34:06 05:02 26
100 COSTANTINI TOMMASO FORTI E VELOCI 1979 UNDER 50 M 03:34:47 03:34:30 05:05 66
101 LANDI LUCA UISP 1979 UNDER 50 M 03:35:00 03:34:50 05:06 67
102 MAIOLINI ANTONIO GIOVANNI VIT ASD MAGIC RUNNERS TAGLIACOZZO 1957 OVER 50 M 03:35:34 03:35:14 05:07 27
103 SVIZZERO NAZZARENO ASD OSTIA RUNNER 1968 UNDER 50 M 03:35:52 03:34:46 05:07 68
104 ROSSINI GIANFRANCO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1962 OVER 50 M 03:36:20 03:36:13 04:50 28
105 ROMOLI MARCO ASPA BASTIA 1977 UNDER 50 M 03:36:35 03:36:04 05:08 69
106 CAVIGLIONI PATRIZIO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1980 UNDER 50 M 03:36:46 03:36:08 05:08 70
107 DI COSIMO ENRICO ASD FREE RUNNERS 1985 UNDER 50 M 03:36:48 03:36:44 05:08 71
108 GILLI RINALDO ATLETICA CALDERARA TECNOPLAST 1981 UNDER 50 M 03:37:08 03:36:58 05:09 72
109 GROSS RICHARD HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1967 UNDER 50 M 03:37:28 03:37:20 05:09 73
110 FONTANA LUCA CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB 1968 UNDER 50 M 03:37:35 03:36:42 05:09 74
111 REMEDIA DANIELE ASD MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1974 UNDER 50 M 03:37:47 03:37:37 05:10 75
112 SERGI BRUNO GSD LITAL 1975 UNDER 50 M 03:37:51 03:37:47 05:10 76
113 BERTINI MATTEO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1975 UNDER 50 M 03:37:56 03:36:39 05:10 77
114 BRESCIA NATALE BISCEGLIE RUNNING 1958 OVER 50 M 03:38:02 03:37:56 05:10 29
115 FORMAI RICCARDO GS BANCARI ROMANI 1972 UNDER 50 M 03:38:16 03:37:55 05:10 78
116 SAKHI AZEDDINE ASD MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1967 UNDER 50 M 03:38:23 03:38:14 05:11 79
117 MAGARELLI SAVERIO ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 1974 UNDER 50 M 03:38:58 03:38:43 05:11 80
118 GOBBINI SIMONE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1972 UNDER 50 M 03:39:35 03:39:21 05:21 81
119 MANGANELLI GUIDO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1985 UNDER 50 M 03:40:01 03:39:22 05:13 82
120 MORELLI GIUSEPPE ARQUATA BOGGERI 1962 OVER 50 M 03:40:43 03:40:04 05:14 30
121 SANTANGELI FLAVIO GS POLI PODI 1962 OVER 50 M 03:40:50 03:40:23 05:14 31
122 BELLINI ALESSANDRO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1975 UNDER 50 M 03:41:14 03:40:15 05:15 83
123 CONTI LUCA PODISTICA PRATESE ASD 1966 UNDER 50 M 03:41:29 03:41:03 05:15 84
124 MARTINA MARCO ASD IRONBIKERS LANCIANO 1968 UNDER 50 M 03:41:39 03:41:23 05:15 85
125 TOLOMEI GIOVANNI SABINA MARATHON CLUB 1967 UNDER 50 M 03:42:13 03:41:55 05:16 86
126 TONTORANELLI PAOLO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1966 UNDER 50 M 03:42:27 03:42:18 05:16 87
127 PIERLUIGI RODOLFO FILIPPIDE RUNNERS TEAM 1961 OVER 50 M 03:42:28 03:41:49 05:16 32
128 ROMANO FABRIZIO POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB 1973 UNDER 50 M 03:42:34 03:42:13 05:17 88
129 MAIELLARO VITO AS ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1969 UNDER 50 M 03:42:41 03:42:23 05:17 89
130 SAMELE NICOLA AS ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1962 OVER 50 M 03:42:41 03:42:23 05:17 33
131 CIACCIO PIERLUIGI CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1964 OVER 50 M 03:42:46 03:42:40 05:03 34
132 VOLPATO MAURO PICO RUNNERS 1966 UNDER 50 M 03:42:54 03:42:36 05:17 90
133 ALIMONTI DANIELE ASD TRA LE RIGHE 1965 UNDER 50 M 03:43:01 03:42:22 05:17 91
134 PILIEGO MASSIMO 2002 MARATHON CLUB 1959 OVER 50 M 03:43:03 03:42:11 05:17 35
135 MIGNOZZETTI ANTONIO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1969 UNDER 50 M 03:43:08 03:42:33 05:17 92
136 PIAZZA LUCIANO GP AVIS FORLI' 1962 OVER 50 M 03:43:51 03:43:41 05:12 36
137 DE MASSIMI MASSIMO GSD LITAL 1967 UNDER 50 M 03:44:21 03:43:45 05:19 93
138 MADERNO GIANLUCA MARATHON CREMONA ASD 1972 UNDER 50 M 03:44:39 03:44:28 05:19 94
139 MANDOLINI STEFANO GS AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1959 OVER 50 M 03:45:06 03:44:35 05:20 37
140 MONGUZZI MAURO FUMAREFAMALE 1967 UNDER 50 M 03:45:54 03:45:34 05:21 95
141 GUARDUCCI BENEDETTO A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1973 UNDER 50 M 03:46:52 03:46:19 05:23 96
142 PEPE LUCA TRIESTE ATLETICA 1974 UNDER 50 M 03:47:15 03:46:56 05:23 97
143 PEPE ANTONIO MISANO POSIDMO 1969 UNDER 50 M 03:47:31 03:46:35 05:24 98
144 DI PIERRO FRANCESCO BISCEGLIE RUNNING 1978 UNDER 50 M 03:47:38 03:47:30 05:24 99
145 BORDONI BASILIO GRUPPO PODISTICO CASALESE ASD 1955 OVER 50 M 03:47:59 03:47:37 05:24 38
146 FASTELLI CLAUDIO RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1959 OVER 50 M 03:48:04 03:47:50 05:24 39
147 MESSI FABIO ACLI MACERATA 1961 OVER 50 M 03:48:29 03:48:01 05:25 40
148 BRESCIANI CLAUDIO ATL. CAPANNE PRO LOCO 1958 OVER 50 M 03:48:32 03:48:05 05:25 41
149 ZANELLI ALESSIO MARATHON CREMONA ASD 1963 OVER 50 M 03:48:54 03:48:32 05:26 42
150 BADINELLI ANGELO MARATHON CREMONA ASD 1991 UNDER 50 M 03:49:14 03:48:20 05:26 100
151 PINI MARCO MARATHON CREMONA ASD 1974 UNDER 50 M 03:49:15 03:48:57 05:26 101
152 FIORUCCI LORENZO ABU DHABI STRIDERS 1975 UNDER 50 M 03:49:55 03:48:50 05:27 102
153 MENNA FELICE ASD TEGLANUM RUNNING CLUB 1972 UNDER 50 M 03:50:25 03:49:39 05:28 103
154 CONCAS MASSIMILIANO ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE 1969 UNDER 50 M 03:50:53 03:49:59 05:28 104
155 PANETTA GIUSEPPE POLISPORTIVA LA MADONNINA 1980 UNDER 50 M 03:51:12 03:50:16 05:29 105
156 CAVINA DAVIDE AVIS IMOLA 1974 UNDER 50 M 03:51:13 03:50:58 05:29 106
157 PECUNIA VINCENZO ASD GS ATLETICA MAZARA 1956 OVER 50 M 03:51:36 03:51:25 05:29 43
158 PEDINI DAMIANO ASD ATLETICA IL COLLE 1968 UNDER 50 M 03:51:38 03:50:57 05:29 107
159 SANTORO ALESSANDRO GSD LITAL 1966 UNDER 50 M 03:52:15 03:51:38 05:30 108
160 TODISCO LEONARDO BISCEGLIE RUNNING 1963 OVER 50 M 03:52:19 03:52:13 05:30 44
161 CRESCENZI FEDERICO RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1963 OVER 50 M 03:52:23 03:51:18 05:30 45
162 CICCARELLA PALMERINO COOP CERAMICA IMOLA 1967 UNDER 50 M 03:53:00 03:52:20 05:31 109
163 COSTARELLI LEONARDO ASD PODISTICA CORCIANO 1977 UNDER 50 M 03:53:21 03:52:52 05:32 110
164 FORESI FABIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1970 UNDER 50 M 03:53:23 03:52:24 05:28 111
165 SCOTTI VINCENZO POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB 1965 UNDER 50 M 03:53:30 03:53:06 05:32 112
166 SOAVE CLAUDIO ATLETICA CALDERARA 1966 UNDER 50 M 03:53:36 03:53:14 05:32 113
167 BACCIANTI MARCO GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING 1970 UNDER 50 M 03:54:03 03:52:47 05:33 114
168 BAZZI GIACOMO GSD LIBERTAS LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE 1974 UNDER 50 M 03:54:09 03:53:17 05:33 115
169 COSSIO LA ROSA PAULO FELIX UISP ROMA 1967 UNDER 50 M 03:54:32 03:54:20 05:34 116
170 BAGLIVO DOMENICO FIAMMAOLIMPIA PALO 1973 UNDER 50 M 03:54:45 03:54:29 05:34 117
171 VANTAGGI MICHELE ASSOCIAZIONE PODISTICA PONTE FELCINO 1970 UNDER 50 M 03:54:55 03:54:29 05:34 118
172 ROMAGGIOLI SANDRO ASD RUNNING CLUB ATL. LARIANO 1950 OVER 50 M 03:55:08 03:54:58 05:34 46
173 DI MAIO NICOLA GS BANCARI ROMANI 1972 UNDER 50 M 03:55:37 03:55:00 05:35 119
174 MENGOZZI PIERO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1964 OVER 50 M 03:56:05 03:55:27 05:36 47
175 BIANCALANI GIACOMO PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1970 UNDER 50 M 03:56:18 03:55:54 05:36 120
176 PELLIZZARDI MASSIMO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1958 OVER 50 M 03:56:25 03:56:02 05:36 48
177 MASCARO ANTONIO ASD OSTIA RUNNER 1964 OVER 50 M 03:56:29 03:55:23 05:36 49
178 GROSSI ALFIO GRUPPO PODISTICO CASALESE ASD 1970 UNDER 50 M 03:56:32 03:56:12 05:36 121
179 BRENICCI CARLO ATL.MDS PANARIAGROUP 1960 OVER 50 M 03:56:49 03:56:35 05:37 50
180 ROGAI ROBERTO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1962 OVER 50 M 03:56:51 03:56:34 05:37 51
181 CANTELLO GIANPAOLO ASD PODISTICA TORINO 1967 UNDER 50 M 03:56:54 03:56:10 05:37 122
182 ZANNINELLO GIORGIO ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE 1966 UNDER 50 M 03:57:04 03:56:08 05:37 123
183 VOLPI STEFANO APERDIFIATO BASTIA 1966 UNDER 50 M 03:57:10 03:56:37 05:37 124
184 GALDI RICCARDO YMCA 1971 UNDER 50 M 03:57:18 03:56:28 05:37 125
185 CALIGIANA BENITO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1959 OVER 50 M 03:57:23 03:57:00 05:30 52
186 BELLI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. APERDIFIATO 1971 UNDER 50 M 03:57:29 03:56:56 05:38 126
187 MIGLIAVACCA ANGELO GRUPPO PODISTICO CASALESE ASD 1964 OVER 50 M 03:57:31 03:57:10 05:38 53
188 SEVERA TONINO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1963 OVER 50 M 03:57:32 03:56:54 05:38 54
189 VIOLA LUCIANO ANTONIO ATLETICA L.A.G.O.S. DEI MARSI 1953 OVER 50 M 03:57:33 03:56:54 05:38 55
190 CRISTIANO SOSSIO ASD PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI PISA 1970 UNDER 50 M 03:57:41 03:57:28 05:38 127
191 GIGLIONI STEFANO APERDIFIATO BASTIA 1979 UNDER 50 M 03:58:09 03:57:37 05:39 128
192 BOTO ENRICO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1978 UNDER 50 M 03:58:15 03:57:38 05:39 129
193 FABBRI YURI ASD TOSCOROMAGNOLA 1979 UNDER 50 M 03:58:29 03:58:15 05:39 130
194 SGRELLI ALESSIO TRIATHLON TRASIMENO ASD 1983 UNDER 50 M 03:58:30 03:57:27 05:39 131
195 DI CERBO BIAGIO ASD ATL. DUGENTA 1957 OVER 50 M 03:58:50 03:58:20 05:40 56
196 NEBIOLO ALFREDO ASSISI RUNNERS 1966 UNDER 50 M 03:59:07 03:58:22 05:40 132
197 PROIETTI GAGLIARDONI MIRCO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1971 UNDER 50 M 03:59:12 03:58:21 05:40 133
198 BERRE ALFREDO LBM SPORT TEAM 1986 UNDER 50 M 03:59:21 03:57:59 05:40 134
199 ARENA SEBASTIANO PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 1990 UNDER 50 M 03:59:21 03:58:28 05:40 135
200 TALACCHIA JURI A.I.A. ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA ARBITRI CRA UMBRIA 1974 UNDER 50 M 03:59:29 03:59:08 05:41 136
201 IOVANE ROCCO ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE 1975 UNDER 50 M 03:59:42 03:58:36 05:41 137
202 GAMBELLA MASSIMO UISP A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1971 UNDER 50 M 03:59:47 03:59:03 05:41 138
203 SAVIANO VINCENZO ASD NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 1967 UNDER 50 M 03:59:52 03:58:45 05:41 139
204 FRANCHI GIACOMO GRUPPO PODISTICO CASALESE ASD 1958 OVER 50 M 03:59:54 03:59:34 05:41 57
205 MARIANGELONI ALFIO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1969 UNDER 50 M 03:59:55 03:59:21 05:41 140
206 SALVATORI DARIO ASD ATLETICA IL COLLE 1963 OVER 50 M 03:59:58 03:59:18 05:41 58
207 PRAVISANI EZIO U.S. MARIO TOSI TARVISIO 1939 OVER 50 M 04:00:13 04:00:03 05:42 59
208 MARCHESINI LUCA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1971 UNDER 50 M 04:00:14 03:59:29 05:39 141
209 ZISCHG HELMUT ASV RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU 1947 OVER 50 M 04:00:20 03:59:54 05:42 60
210 REA VINCENZO GSD LITAL 1964 OVER 50 M 04:00:22 03:59:41 05:42 61
211 PERUZZI NICOLA ATL. CAPANNE PRO LOCO 1977 UNDER 50 M 04:00:28 03:59:47 05:42 142
212 COMANDUCCI ALESSIO ASD MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1965 UNDER 50 M 04:00:28 04:00:21 05:42 143
213 LEPRATTO ANGELO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 1971 UNDER 50 M 04:00:31 04:00:05 05:42 144
214 CORTINA LUCIANO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 1965 UNDER 50 M 04:00:35 03:59:53 05:42 145
215 PROSPERI GIUSEPPE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1968 UNDER 50 M 04:00:40 04:00:13 05:42 146
216 MARCANTONINI PAOLO ATL. CAPANNE PRO LOCO 1969 UNDER 50 M 04:00:44 03:59:45 05:42 147
217 ROMANI CLAUDIO COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 1985 UNDER 50 M 04:00:45 03:59:31 05:42 148
218 BENINCASA MARIO RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1966 UNDER 50 M 04:00:46 03:59:43 05:42 149
219 PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORGIO CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA TESS.N.228/SSS.14 1948 OVER 50 M 04:00:46 03:59:56 05:42 62
220 CIPOLLINI MARCO RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1964 OVER 50 M 04:00:46 03:59:42 05:42 63
221 PAPACCIOLI GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE 1959 OVER 50 M 04:00:48 03:59:42 05:42 64
222 DI PIERRO VITO BISCEGLIE RUNNING 1974 UNDER 50 M 04:01:06 04:00:59 05:43 150
223 CIOCCHETTI MASSIMO GS BANCARI ROMANI 1986 UNDER 50 M 04:01:06 03:59:59 05:43 151
224 HINNA CLAUDIO ASD TIBUR ECOTRIAL 1967 UNDER 50 M 04:01:06 03:59:58 05:43 152
225 MARENGO EMILIANO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 1966 UNDER 50 M 04:01:16 04:00:50 05:43 153
226 CHIAVONI MARCELLO GP MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE ASD 1958 OVER 50 M 04:01:39 04:00:56 05:44 65
227 MANTEGAZZA MASSIMO GRUPPO PODISTICO CASALESE ASD 1957 OVER 50 M 04:01:40 04:01:19 05:44 66
228 DI MAURO GENNARO ASD POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE 1964 OVER 50 M 04:02:22 04:01:13 05:45 67
229 MAURO GIOVANNI 2002 MARATHON CLUB 1976 UNDER 50 M 04:02:27 04:01:35 05:45 154
230 VAN DUIJNHOVEN VINCENT ATLETA LIBERO 1966 UNDER 50 M 04:02:42 04:01:31 05:45 155
231 CICETTI FABRIZIO COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 1963 OVER 50 M 04:02:47 04:01:51 05:45 68
232 ANTONELLI FABRIZIO RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1963 OVER 50 M 04:03:41 04:02:36 05:47 69
233 PATTUZZI SERGIO CRC CITTANOVA 1959 OVER 50 M 04:03:46 04:02:52 05:47 70
234 PICHETTO MASSIMO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1961 OVER 50 M 04:03:56 04:03:39 05:47 71
235 ANGIONI NICOLA MARATHON CREMONA ASD 1981 UNDER 50 M 04:04:04 04:03:50 05:47 156
236 ACUNZO PASQUALE GSD LITAL 1964 OVER 50 M 04:04:13 04:03:32 05:47 72
237 ROITER FEDERICO NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE 1961 OVER 50 M 04:04:13 04:03:40 05:47 73
238 MALENA ALESSIO PODISTICA PRATESE ASD 1951 OVER 50 M 04:04:14 04:03:51 05:47 74
239 LANZARA ANDREA ASD POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE 1975 UNDER 50 M 04:04:31 04:03:24 05:48 157
240 CIRIELLO LUIGI TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA 1967 UNDER 50 M 04:04:32 04:04:05 05:48 158
241 ROSSI FABIO PODISTICA PRATESE ASD 1963 OVER 50 M 04:04:38 04:04:12 05:48 75
242 DE ANGELI GIOVANNI GP MELZO 1955 OVER 50 M 04:04:38 04:04:32 05:48 76
243 CEPPARULO ROSARIO ASD LE TARTARUGHE 1955 OVER 50 M 04:05:18 04:04:34 05:49 77
244 MAROLO GIUSEPPE ASD LE TARTARUGHE 1955 OVER 50 M 04:05:19 04:04:33 05:49 78
245 TORTOIOLI ANDREA ATL. CAPANNE PRO LOCO 1967 UNDER 50 M 04:05:45 04:05:09 05:49 159
246 SGAMBATI GIANFRANCO RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1954 OVER 50 M 04:05:54 04:04:52 05:50 79
247 FUMAROLA GIAMBATTISTA ATLETA LIBERO 1983 UNDER 50 M 04:05:58 04:04:49 05:50 160
248 ZANETTI LUCA SPIRITO TRAIL ASD 1972 UNDER 50 M 04:06:14 04:05:48 05:50 161
249 NACCA GIOVANNI ASD GELINDO BORDIN 1957 OVER 50 M 04:06:18 04:05:32 05:50 80
250 SOAVE SAVERIO ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO 1968 UNDER 50 M 04:06:37 04:05:43 05:51 162
251 DI LORETO SERGIO RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1972 UNDER 50 M 04:07:05 04:06:06 05:51 163
252 MAZZELLA ANTONIO ASD FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA 1963 OVER 50 M 04:07:54 04:07:04 05:53 81
253 TRANCHESE NUNZIO POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB 1953 OVER 50 M 04:08:10 04:07:46 05:53 82
254 MACELLARI PALMIERI VINCENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1954 OVER 50 M 04:08:12 04:07:35 05:46 83
255 BAMBINI DIEGO MARATHON CREMONA ASD 1977 UNDER 50 M 04:08:20 04:07:23 05:53 164
256 CAVOLA GIAN LUCA A.S. ATLETICA FALCONARA 1971 UNDER 50 M 04:08:26 04:08:17 05:53 165
257 GRIGI LUCA ASD MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1969 UNDER 50 M 04:08:37 04:07:52 05:54 166
258 PERON VINCENZO ATLETA LIBERO 1970 UNDER 50 M 04:08:54 04:08:02 05:54 167
259 SALACRIST DIEGO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G. BRUSAFERRI 1971 UNDER 50 M 04:09:00 04:08:06 05:54 168
260 VIZZINI MASSIMILIANO PRATONORD 1971 UNDER 50 M 04:09:15 04:08:24 05:54 169
261 RICCI GIOVANNI GS LAMMARI 1989 UNDER 50 M 04:09:15 04:08:38 05:54 170
262 BALDINI CARLO ASD I RISUBBIANI 1960 OVER 50 M 04:09:19 04:08:32 05:55 84
263 LEOPARDI BARRA ANTONIO ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1965 UNDER 50 M 04:09:23 04:08:36 05:55 171
264 VETRARI RODOLFO GSD LITAL 1958 OVER 50 M 04:09:37 04:08:54 05:55 85
265 MASA GIUSEPPE GSD LITAL 1963 OVER 50 M 04:09:43 04:09:00 05:55 86
266 PASTORE FRANCESCO ASD POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE 1950 OVER 50 M 04:10:00 04:08:52 05:56 87
267 GENCO FULVIO ASD POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE 1965 UNDER 50 M 04:10:01 04:08:52 05:56 172
268 RONDINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1964 OVER 50 M 04:10:10 04:09:38 05:56 88
269 SALVATO MICHELE ATL. CAPANNE PRO LOCO 1972 UNDER 50 M 04:10:29 04:09:55 05:56 173
270 FORNI RAFFAELE ATLETICA MONTECASSIANO 1959 OVER 50 M 04:10:38 04:10:07 05:56 89
271 SCHIRINZI CLAUDIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1967 UNDER 50 M 04:10:46 04:10:04 05:37 174
272 FUNARI GIUSEPPE GP MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE ASD 1975 UNDER 50 M 04:11:13 04:10:30 05:57 175
273 PICOTTINI GIANFRANCO LIBERTAS 1954 OVER 50 M 04:11:30 04:11:00 05:58 90
274 MONTI MASSIMILIANO GS BANCARI ROMANI 1960 OVER 50 M 04:11:52 04:11:22 05:58 91
275 PRISCO TOMMASO ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE 1979 UNDER 50 M 04:12:01 04:10:53 05:58 176
276 VERZINI MARIO PODISTICA VOLUMNIA SERICAP 1970 UNDER 50 M 04:12:25 04:11:31 05:59 177
277 PAGONE ANGELO ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 1969 UNDER 50 M 04:12:51 04:12:12 06:00 178
278 CANTACESSI NICOLA ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA 1971 UNDER 50 M 04:12:51 04:12:10 06:00 179
279 SILVESTRI FRANCESCO AMICI DEL PODISMO 1972 UNDER 50 M 04:13:10 04:12:00 06:00 180
280 SPICHETTI ANTONIO PRATONORD 1954 OVER 50 M 04:14:21 04:13:32 06:02 92
281 MALANDRUCCOLO MARCO ATLETICA CEPRANO 1969 UNDER 50 M 04:14:22 04:13:38 06:02 181
282 BRODI VERARDO ASD MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1947 OVER 50 M 04:14:31 04:14:03 06:02 93
283 BIZZERRI BRUNO ASD MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1962 OVER 50 M 04:14:32 04:14:03 06:02 94
284 BUONPANE ARCANGELO ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE 1974 UNDER 50 M 04:14:47 04:13:39 06:02 182
285 IADEVAIA VINCENZO ASD ATL. DUGENTA 1968 UNDER 50 M 04:14:57 04:14:28 06:03 183
286 MATALUNA SALVATORE COMITATO TERRITORIALE CASERTA UISP 1958 OVER 50 M 04:14:59 04:13:49 06:03 95
287 TRAMONTE UMBERTO APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM 1975 UNDER 50 M 04:15:00 04:13:55 06:03 184
288 SERINO GERARDO GSD LITAL 1969 UNDER 50 M 04:15:03 04:14:22 06:03 185
289 FLORIO FRANCESCO ASD LE TARTARUGHE 1958 OVER 50 M 04:15:09 04:14:22 06:03 96
290 MENCONI ANTONELLO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1967 UNDER 50 M 04:15:19 04:15:14 05:44 186
291 CARIGLIA LEONARDO GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO 1967 UNDER 50 M 04:15:33 04:15:13 06:03 187
292 MOTTA GIUSEPPE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1954 OVER 50 M 04:15:57 04:15:46 05:49 97
293 SARTINI LUCA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1963 OVER 50 M 04:16:05 04:15:53 06:04 98
294 MAURO TOMMASO ASD ATL. DUGENTA 1971 UNDER 50 M 04:16:15 04:15:45 06:04 188
295 BORGIANI ANDREA PODISTICA VALMISA 1964 OVER 50 M 04:16:28 04:15:56 06:05 99
296 AQUILANI LUCIANO ASD MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1956 OVER 50 M 04:16:34 04:15:30 06:05 100
297 BALDASSARRI MICHELE PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1974 UNDER 50 M 04:16:38 04:15:46 06:05 189
298 FIORUCCI MARCO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1976 UNDER 50 M 04:16:44 04:15:45 06:05 190
299 CECCHI VINICIO PRATONORD 1948 OVER 50 M 04:16:45 04:15:54 06:05 101
300 TANESE ANTONIO AS ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1971 UNDER 50 M 04:17:03 04:15:42 06:06 191
301 POLLONI SIMONE ATLETA LIBERO 1978 UNDER 50 M 04:17:18 04:16:36 06:06 192
302 TESTA FRANCESCO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1962 OVER 50 M 04:17:21 04:17:03 06:06 102
303 ZANABONI CESARE GRUPPO PODISTICO CASALESE ASD 1965 UNDER 50 M 04:17:22 04:17:03 06:06 193
304 FIORUCCI FAUSTO GP MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE ASD 1956 OVER 50 M 04:17:54 04:17:08 06:07 103
305 DI SABATINO GIORGIO GP MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE ASD 1972 UNDER 50 M 04:17:56 04:17:09 06:07 194
306 BOCCACCIO TAZIO MARATHON CREMONA ASD 1959 OVER 50 M 04:18:34 04:17:39 06:08 104
307 ALLOCCA MICHELE ASD LE TARTARUGHE 1974 UNDER 50 M 04:19:41 04:18:56 06:09 195
308 DI PRISCO FRANCESCO ASD LE TARTARUGHE 1968 UNDER 50 M 04:19:42 04:18:57 06:09 196
309 NUNZIATA SALVATORE ASD LE TARTARUGHE 1970 UNDER 50 M 04:19:42 04:18:58 06:09 197
310 CANESTRARI REMO ASD CALCINELLI RUN 1968 UNDER 50 M 04:19:49 04:18:38 06:10 198
311 PERSICO ALFONSO ASD POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE 1966 UNDER 50 M 04:19:55 04:18:48 06:10 199
312 MARIANI FABRIZIO S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO 1965 UNDER 50 M 04:20:08 04:19:41 06:10 200
313 STEFANI FRANCO PRATONORD 1967 UNDER 50 M 04:20:11 04:19:21 06:10 201
314 VAIDA LAUREN OVIDIU ASD GENZANO MARATHON 1967 UNDER 50 M 04:20:12 04:19:13 06:10 202
315 DELDOSSI ANGELO A.S.D. CORRI X BRESCIA 1967 UNDER 50 M 04:20:23 04:19:18 06:10 203
316 SPEZZANI MAURO ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO LA GUGLIA 1971 UNDER 50 M 04:20:34 04:20:09 06:11 204
317 CIRIELLO ALESSANDRO ATLETA LIBERO 1970 UNDER 50 M 04:21:17 04:20:52 06:12 205
318 GATTO ODO ASD PODISTI DOLESI 1959 OVER 50 M 04:21:20 04:20:17 06:12 105
319 DEGAN LORENZO ASD PODISTI DOLESI 1960 OVER 50 M 04:21:21 04:20:18 06:12 106
320 SANDRI GIUSEPPE 3C 1968 UNDER 50 M 04:21:28 04:20:09 06:12 206
321 CHIAVERO STEFANO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 1961 OVER 50 M 04:21:39 04:20:23 06:12 107
322 RACCA PIETRO ASD POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE 1974 UNDER 50 M 04:22:38 04:21:27 06:14 207
323 PARMA GABRIELE GS BANCARI ROMANI 1963 OVER 50 M 04:22:39 04:21:45 06:14 108
324 MARTINELLI MARCO SACEN CORRIDONIA 1969 UNDER 50 M 04:22:58 04:22:29 06:14 208
325 FLORENZIO GIUSEPPE ASD NADIR ON THE ROAD 1969 UNDER 50 M 04:23:05 04:21:41 06:14 209
326 LOPETUSO MICHELE G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1976 UNDER 50 M 04:23:06 04:21:44 06:14 210
327 CIABATTONI GIULIANO ARCUS RIMINI 1963 OVER 50 M 04:23:12 04:22:12 06:14 109
328 MORELLI MASSIMILIANO APS GLI AMICI DI PISA 1967 UNDER 50 M 04:23:15 04:22:25 06:14 211
329 PARRETTI MARCO ATLETA LIBERO 1980 UNDER 50 M 04:23:30 04:22:29 06:15 212
330 REALI PAOLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1961 OVER 50 M 04:23:48 04:22:39 06:18 110
331 MARZI MARCO ASPA BASTIA 1979 UNDER 50 M 04:24:02 04:23:29 06:15 213
332 ANDRICCIOLA GIOVANNI ASPA BASTIA 1958 OVER 50 M 04:24:02 04:23:24 06:15 111
333 IACOVACCI MARIO