Hescanas Trail - km  15

Porano (Tr) - 1.11.2014 

   

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile
pos COGNOME NOME societÓ ANNO CAT tempo Cat.
1 PIERINI ANDREA PIERALISI IESI 1984 B 1h 00' 17'' 1
2 LUPI PAOLO LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1985 A 1h 00' 33'' 1
3 DURANTI GABRIELE CDP PERUGIA 1972 D 1h 00' 58'' 1
4 CIRILLI MASSIMO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1969 E 1h 03' 00'' 1
5 TONICCHI FEDERICO UISP VITERBO 1985 A 1h 03' 04'' 2
6 PALLOTTA ANTONELLO BOLSENA FORUM 1974 D 1h 03' 31'' 2
7 RUGGERI GIOVANNI LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1976 C 1h 05' 46'' 1
8 SPIDONI MANUELE ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1962 F 1h 06' 32'' 1
9 CECCHETTI GIULIO UISP VITERBO 1963 F 1h 06' 45'' 2
10 VALLELONGA  GIACOMO CITTA DI SESTO 1983 B 1h 06' 57'' 2
11 BERTOLINI NAZZARENO MOLSENA FORUM 1964 F 1h 07' 09'' 3
12 CICCOTTI MARIO ATLETICA MONTEFIASCONE 1984 B 1h 07' 09'' 3
13 CAMPANELLI VALERIO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1975 C 1h 07' 09'' 2
14 PRUDENZI GIORGIO BOLSENA FORUM 1973 D 1h 07' 54'' 3
15 PELLICCIA ALBERTO LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1962 F 1h 08' 13'' 4
16 ZAINI GIOVAN BATTISTA MONTI DELLA TOLFA AIRONE 1980 B 1h 08' 48'' 4
17 ROSSINI GIANFRANCO CDP PERUGIA 1962 F 1h 09' 02'' 5
18 MINUTO ANGELO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1967 E 1h 09' 03'' 2
19 BARCAROLI ALESSANDRO LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1965 E 1h 09' 41'' 3
20 SALUSTRI MORENO CSI FOLIGNO 1964 F 1h 10' 18'' 6
21 TREPICCIONE VINCENZO LAZIO RUNNERS 1975 C 1h 12' 32'' 3
22 LUCCI GIANPIETRO ECOMARATONA DEI MONTI CIMINI 1963 F 1h 13' 11'' 7
23 SACCO MATTEO LIBERO 1974 D 1h 13' 26'' 4
24 FEDI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 1966 E 1h 13' 44'' 4
25 POSSANZA ALESSANDRO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1967 E 1h 14' 49'' 5
26 FIORANI FRANCO TUSCIA ATLETICA 1963 F 1h 15' 34'' 8
27 MAZZINI JURI RONDA GHIBELLINA 1974 D 1h 16'19'' 5
28 CORALLONI PIERLUIGI ATHLETICA LAB AMELIA 1971 D 1h 16' 26'' 6
29 MANFREDI IVO ATLETICA DI MARCO 1957 G 1h 16' 50'' 1
30 ALUNNI MICHELE CDP PERUGIA 1971 D 1h 17' 18'' 7
31 BURLA  DEVIS LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1979 C 1h 18' 32'' 4
32 LACETERA NICOLA ECOMARATONA DEI MONTI CIMINI 1963 F 1h 18' 39'' 9
33 BACCELLO GIANLUCA TUSCIA ATLETICA 1972 D 1h 19' 09'' 8
34 USAI GIANPAOLO LIBERI PODISTI 1955 G 1h 19' 23'' 2
35 SBARRINI MARCO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1969 E 1h 20' 38'' 6
36 CASSANESE LUIGI PFSIZER RUNNING TEAM 1959 G 1h 22' 01'' 3
37 GIULIANI ALESSANDRO ORSI DELLA TUSCIA 1969 E 1h 22' 30'' 7
38 VENTURI DANILO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1985 A 1h 24' 30'' 3
39 MENCARONI MARCO SIENA RUNNERS 1959 G 1h 31' 53'' 4
40 COZZOLINO GIOVANNI ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1969 E 1h 27' 27'' 8
41 PRILI ALESSANDRO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1969 E 1h 27' 28'' 9
42 GIORDANO ANDREA LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1974 D 1h 27' 57'' 9
43 GALLOTTI NICOLA PODISTICA CORCIANO 1963 F 1h 28' 14'' 10
44 DODDI ALESSIO BOLSENA FORUM 1973 D 1h 28' 20'' 10
45 DELLA ROCCA UGO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1960 F 1h 28' 25'' 11
46 NADDEO ANTONIO BOLSENA FORUM 1942 L 1h 29' 09'' 1
47 CLEMENTI ENRICO LIBERO 1964 F 1h 30' 01'' 12
48 ARENI GIUSEPPE CAT SPORT 1966 E 1h 30' 02'' 10
49 CROCIONE DANIELE ATHLETICA LAB AMELIA 1962 F 1h 30' 25'' 13
50 LEONARDO CONTICELLI LIBERO 1980 B 1h 31' 32'' 5
51 AQUILINI MASSIMO CAT SPORT 1951 H 1h 31' 53'' 1
52 ORDONEZ TACURI ANGEL CAT SPORT 1957 G 1h 36' 02'' 5
53 SENSINI FABIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1970 D 1h 34' 18'' 11
54 PERNI ANDREA LIBERO 1973 D 1h 34' 18'' 12
55 ANSELMI MAURO LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1974 D 1h 35' 02'' 13
56 GIACCO DOMENICO PODISTICA TIBURTINA 1952 H 1h 35' 26'' 2
57 DI PASTENA VINCEMZO PODISTICA TIBURTINA 1958 G 1h 43' 17'' 6
58 RONDINI STEFANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1954 H 1h 36' 30'' 3
59 MARIANI FRANCESCO LIBERTAS VITERBO 1979 C 1h 41' 14'' 6
60 MORDECCHI GINO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1937 L 1h 45' 44'' 2
61 D'ASCENZO ANTONIO PODISTICA TIBURTINA 1941 L 2h 00' 00'' 3
Ordine d'arrivo generale femminile
pos COGNOME NOME societÓ ANNO CAT tempo Cat.
1 LENTINI FRANCESCA IL CAMPINO 1979 C 1h 10' 52'' 1
2 SORDINI LAURA BOLSENA FORUM 1986 A 1h 12' 16'' 1
3 LAURETI SIMONA LIBERTAS VITERBO 1980 B 1h 12' 31'' 1
4 SERGOLA MARIA RITA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1966 E 1h 16' 05'' 1
5 NERI CARLA ORSI DELLA TUSCIA 1975 C 1h 18' 44'' 2
6 PESCATORI URSULA BOLSENA FORUM 1979 C 1h 19' 44'' 3
7 MONESTIROLI ANGELICA LIBERI PODISTI 1963 F 1h 23' 49'' 1
8 CRISTOFARI NICOLETTA LIBERI PODISTI 1964 F 1h 24' 20'' 2
9 MARINUCCI SABINA EUROBICI 1979 C 1h 25' 08'' 5
10 CAPITONI CINZIA TUSCIA ATLETICA 1972 D 1h 25' 41'' 1
11 NOBILI NICOLETTA LIBERI PODISTI 1967 E 1h 28' 43'' 2
12 MOCANU MADALINA FELICIA ATLETICA DI MARCO 1969 E 1h 34' 31'' 3
13 SEVERO NETO IONE BOLSENA FORUM 1958 G 1h 27' 19'' 1
14 MANGANO PAOLA ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1968 E 1h 45' 44'' 4
15 BARBINI ELISA ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1979 C 1h 45' 44'' 7
16 DAMIANI STEFANIA ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1963 F 1h 49' 45'' 3
17 VILLACORTA PAIMA VERONICA CAT SPORT 1974 D 1h 49' 46'' 2

 

----------------

--------------

------------------------------

------------------------------