Marcialonga del tennis - km  13,850

Foligno (Pg) - 2.11.2014 

 

foto (By G.Rustici)

   

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 13,850
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Tiberi Giorgio 1976 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-35 0.47.12  3,24
2░ Petrini Daniele 1984 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.47.13  3,25
3░ D'Atanasio Fabio 1970 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.47.37  3,26
4░ Pontani Luigi 1964 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.48.09  3,29
5░ Pillitteri Salvatore 1978 Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Sm-35 0.49.30  3,34
6░ Harrison Thomas 1992 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.49.48  3,36
7░ Giuliani Luca 1983 Tiferno Runners Amat-m 0.49.56  3,36
8░ Antonelli Marco 1971 Atleta Libero Sm-40 0.49.59  3,37
9░ Mariani Mirko 1977 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-35 0.50.06  3,37
10░ Bellini Roberto 1971 Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Sm-40 0.50.17  3,38
11░ Morani Evian 1972 Assisi Runners Sm-40 0.51.35  3,43
12░ Sava Walter 1974 Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Sm-40 0.52.21  3,47
13░ Serva Elio 1982 Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Amat-m 0.52.22  3,47
14░ Vegli˛ Lucio 1973 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.52.58  3,49
15░ Zucchini Matteo 1987 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 0.53.10  3,50
16░ Bazzucchi Mauro 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.53.16  3,51
17░ Polticchia Roberto 1964 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.53.30  3,52
18░ Ferrante Daniele 1980 C.u.s. R o m a Amat-m 0.53.50  3,53
19░ Berettoni Claudio 1970 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-40 0.54.07  3,54
20░ Spacci Fabrizio 1966 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.54.11  3,55
21░ Manetta Sergio 1957 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 0.54.18  3,55
22░ Zucchini Andrea 1971 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.54.25  3,56
23░ La Rotonda Attilio 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.54.30  3,56
24░ Pieroni Francesco 1984 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 0.54.31  3,56
25░ Ferretti Diego 1975 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-35 0.54.32  3,56
26░ Mattioli Claudio 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.54.35  3,56
27░ Sforna Simone 1982 Atletica Trevi Pg Amat-m 0.55.13  3,59
28░ Angelucci Gabriele 1986 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 0.55.29  4,00
29░ Giannoni Claudio 1961 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.55.53  4,02
30░ Raggi Emanuele 1985 Atletica Trevi Pg Amat-m 0.56.07  4,03
31░ Rossi Mirko 1976 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-35 0.56.29  4,05
32░ Castellani Simone 1972 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.56.41  4,06
33░ Belloni Luca 1970 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.57.02  4,07
34░ Iaiani Giuseppe 1961 Uisp Foligno Sm-50 0.57.11  4,08
35░ Pompei Enrico 1958 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.57.12  4,08
36░ Mangialasche Alfonso 1951 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 0.57.28  4,09
37░ Gobbini Simone 1972 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.57.29  4,09
38░ Baroni Tiziano 1958 G.s. Csain Perugia Sm-55 0.57.33  4,09
39░ Stoppaccioli Alessandro 1966 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.57.35  4,09
40░ Brandi Secondo 1961 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-50 0.57.42  4,10
41░ Minetti Giovanni 1959 Atletica Fabriano An Sm-55 0.58.00  4,11
42░ Pallucco Giorgio 1972 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.58.20  4,13
43░ Santori Mario 1957 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-55 0.58.21  4,13
44░ Malucelli Marco 1963 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-50 0.58.35  4,14
45░ Tomassoli Massimiliano 1968 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.58.40  4,14
46░ Petruzzi Paolo 1983 Atleta Libero Amat-m 0.58.41  4,14
47░ Margasini Paolo 1965 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.58.43  4,14
48░ Tortolini Enrico 1963 Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Sm-50 0.58.44  4,14
49░ Pinacoli Carlo Alberto 1970 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.58.46  4,15
50░ Pigini Alvaro 1959 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-55 0.58.49  4,15
51░ Stefanetti Stefano 1960 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-50 0.58.58  4,15
52░ Suvieri Adriano 1962 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.59.01  4,16
53░ Gabarrini Angelo 1961 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.59.03  4,16
54░ Caporaletti Francesco 1985 Atletica Il Colle Pg Amat-m 0.59.09  4,16
55░ Goracci Marco 1966 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-45 0.59.28  4,18
56░ Cancelloni Marcello 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.59.34  4,18
57░ Camilli Marco 1983 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 0.59.52  4,19
58░ Renzini Stefano 1967 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.59.53  4,19
59░ Salustri Moreno 1964 C.s.i Foligno Sm-50 0.59.57  4,20
60░ Mondi Andrea 1979 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-35 1.00.04  4,20
61░ Reali Gabriele 1964 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 1.00.10  4,21
62░ Salvatori Gabriele 1967 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-45 1.00.13  4,21
63░ Mondi Stefano 1975 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-35 1.00.14  4,21
64░ Vincenti Daniele 1974 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 1.00.27  4,22
65░ Tomba Emanuele 1967 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 1.00.30  4,22
66░ Bucchi Amedeo 1958 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-55 1.00.36  4,23
67░ Pacchia Alessandro 1969 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.00.39  4,23
68░ Carnevali Andrea 1978 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-35 1.00.44  4,23
69░ Guercini Bruno 1949 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-65 1.00.45  4,23
70░ Scabissi Alessandro 1967 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.00.50  4,24
71░ Lombardi Emanuele 1971 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 1.01.00  4,24
72░ Capoccia Mauro 1964 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-50 1.01.02  4,24
73░ Salustri Andrea 1970 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 1.01.07  4,25
74░ D'Aurizio Fabrizio 1968 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.01.14  4,25
75░ Rimatori Flavio 1982 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 1.01.26  4,26
76░ Ciaccio Pierluigi 1964 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 1.01.27  4,26
77░ Manzetti Bruno 1941 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 1.01.37  4,27
78░ Tiberti Andrea 1969 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.01.39  4,27
79░ Sperandei Daniele 1982 Atletica Trevi Pg Amat-m 1.01.57  4,28
80░ Trabalza Matteo 1986 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 1.02.16  4,30
81░ Procacci Nadio 1970 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 1.02.17  4,30
82░ Gambini Luca 1972 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-40 1.02.30  4,31
83░ Liberati Andrea 1970 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 1.02.36  4,31
84░ Filippi Coccetta Giacomo 1959 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-55 1.02.38  4,31
85░ Rosi Gianluca 1971 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 1.02.40  4,31
86░ Della Vedova Daniele 1981 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 1.02.56  4,33
87░ Sassaroni Massimo 1952 Uisp Jesi Sm-60 1.03.18  4,34
88░ Mastrini Maurizio 1963 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-50 1.03.30  4,35
89░ Renzi Daniele 1971 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-40 1.03.34  4,35
90░ Natalicchi Cesare 1956 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 1.03.37  4,36
91░ Esposito Paolo 1972 Amatori Vesuvio Na Sm-40 1.03.38  4,36
92░ Raggi Stefano 1983 Atletica 2S Spoleto Amat-m 1.03.39  4,36
93░ Agliani Settimio 1957 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 1.03.44  4,36
94░ Rimatori Giacomo 1981 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 1.03.58  4,37
95░ Briglio Angelo 1976 Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Sm-35 1.04.00  4,37
96░ Mancini Angelo 1949 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-65 1.04.11  4,38
97░ De Bonis Fabio 1986 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 1.04.17  4,38
98░ Burattini Romualdo 1951 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-60 1.04.24  4,39
99░ Bassetti Lucio 1965 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 1.04.42  4,40
100░ Bariletti Vincenzo 1960 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 1.05.06  4,42
101░ Lepratto Angelo 1971 Ovadese Sm-40 1.05.10  4,42
102░ Tili Leonardo 1965 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.05.16  4,43
103░ Longaroni Mattia 1989 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 1.05.20  4,43
104░ Donati Alberto 1956 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-55 1.05.21  4,43
105░ Massini Maurizio 1957 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-55 1.05.30  4,44
106░ Massini Mirko 1987 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 1.05.33  4,44
107░ Masciotti Andrea 1976 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-35 1.05.40  4,44
108░ Petrucci Vincenzo 1964 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-50 1.06.10  4,47
109░ Pergolari Danilo 1968 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.06.12  4,47
110░ Papale Crescenzo 1969 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-45 1.06.14  4,47
111░ Piccolo Cosimo 1943 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-65 1.06.18  4,47
112░ Bovari Luciano 1959 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-55 1.06.27  4,48
113░ Apruzzese Alessandro 1967 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.06.33  4,48
114░ De Santis Domenico 1960 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-50 1.06.50  4,50
115░ Italiano Maurizio 1976 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Sm-35 1.07.26  4,52
116░ Petrini Moreno 1955 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 1.07.36  4,53
117░ Raio Roberto 1972 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 1.07.38  4,53
118░ Scarciotta Leonardo 1963 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-50 1.07.40  4,53
119░ Camilli Francesco 1951 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-60 1.07.50  4,54
120░ Americioni Roberto 1960 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-50 1.07.52  4,54
121░ Tomassetti Andrea 1972 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-40 1.07.54  4,54
122░ Trabalza Raffaele 1972 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 1.07.56  4,54
123░ Maccabei Massimiliano 1972 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 1.07.57  4,54
124░ Minetti Francesco 1961 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-50 1.08.01  4,55
125░ Ricci Angelo 1957 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-55 1.08.04  4,55
126░ Cruciani Giampiero 1951 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-60 1.08.20  4,56
127░ Federici Gabriele 1983 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 1.08.28  4,57
128░ Vitali Andrea 1975 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-35 1.08.59  4,59
129░ Camilli Giancarlo 1951 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-60 1.09.06  4,59
130░ Panfili Filippo 1983 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 1.09.07  4,59
131░ Berionni Saverio 1991 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Amat-m 1.09.35  5,01
132░ Chiocci Marcello 1949 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-65 1.09.47  5,02
133░ Pallaracci Leonardo 1980 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 1.09.49  5,02
134░ Cicioni Andrea 1964 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-50 1.09.55  5,03
135░ Liberti Renzo 1950 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 1.09.58  5,03
136░ Molari Luca 1981 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 1.10.20  5,05
137░ Bianchi Michele 1982 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 1.10.45  5,06
138░ Placidi Roberto 1967 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.11.08  5,08
139░ Ciancaleoni Luca 1969 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.11.10  5,08
140░ Ceccarini Francesco 1974 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-40 1.11.14  5,09
141░ Cleri Angelo 1952 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-60 1.11.17  5,09
142░ Ballanti Enzo 1967 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.11.28  5,10
143░ Lippera Paolo 1958 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-55 1.11.42  5,11
144░ Draoli Mario 1962 Assisi Runners Sm-50 1.11.52  5,11
145░ Pascucci Leandro 1951 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-60 1.12.01  5,12
146░ Berionni Arrigo 1958 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-55 1.12.14  5,13
147░ Brozzi Fabio 1960 Acar Unicredit Pg Sm-50 1.12.44  5,15
148░ Santarelli Alessandro 1963 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-50 1.12.54  5,16
149░ Chiocci Alessio 1981 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Amat-m 1.13.14  5,17
150░ Morelli Claudio 1968 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 1.13.50  5,20
151░ Chiocchi Andrea 1976 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-35 1.13.56  5,20
152░ Bracardi Paolo 1964 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-50 1.14.36  5,23
153░ Serlupini Antonio 1939 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-65 1.14.38  5,23
154░ Rubino Ferrero 1961 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-50 1.15.30  5,27
155░ Lupidi Leonardo 1983 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 1.15.52  5,29
156░ Egidi Mirko 1974 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 1.18.33  5,40
157░ Paris Sergio 1976 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-35 1.19.00  5,42
158░ Antinori Maurizio 1955 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-55 1.21.19  5,52
159░ Migliosi Alessio 1979 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Sm-35 1.22.24  5,57
160░ Menichini Mauro 1955 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-55 1.22.36  5,58
161░ Ottaviani Carlo 1983 Atleta Libero Amat-m 1.26.00  6,13
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 13,850
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Biagetti Laura 1989 Sport Atletica Fermo Under/40 0.52.32  3,48
2^ Tamburi Silvia 1981 Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.53.55  3,54
3^ Sereni Silvia 1976 Atletica Winner Foligno Under/40 0.59.21  4,17
4^ Ambrogioni Federica 1970 Atletica Winner Foligno Over/40 1.00.06  4,20
5^ Draoli M. Cristina 1964 Assisi Runners Over/40 1.03.16  4,34
6^ Muzzi Mara 1986 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/40 1.03.47  4,36
7^ Santoni Lucia 1966 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Over/40 1.04.26  4,39
8^ Piermatti Jessica 1990 Atletica Winner Foligno Under/40 1.05.02  4,42
9^ Passamonti Alida 1974 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Over/40 1.05.22  4,43
10^ Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.05.35  4,44
11^ Franceschini Federica 1972 Atletica Winner Foligno Over/40 1.05.43  4,45
12^ Bruno Maria 1990 Idea Atl. Aurora Under/40 1.06.37  4,49
13^ Barbabianca Donatella 1964 Atletica Winner Foligno Over/40 1.09.41  5,02
14^ Vella Debora 1969 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Over/40 1.09.51  5,03
15^ Mercuri Cristina 1980 Atletica Winner Foligno Under/40 1.12.06  5,12
16^ De Freitas Torres Vanessa 1981 Atletica Winner Foligno Under/40 1.14.13  5,22
17^ Donnola Cinzia 1975 Atletica Trevi Pg Under/40 1.15.28  5,27
18^ Laranci Anna 1976 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Under/40 1.16.43  5,32
19^ Properzi Simona 1970 Atletica Winner Foligno Over/40 1.20.53  5,50
20^ Massini Carla 1956 Atletica Winner Foligno Over/40 1.23.26  6,01

 

----------------

--------------

------------------------------

------------------------------