37^ Invernalissima - km 21,097

Bastia Umbra (Pg) - 14.12.2014

 

 

Risultati a cura di DreamRunners Perugia

   

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile
Pos Atleta Squadra ANNO Cat. Tempo Media RealTime RealMedia P.Cat.
1 MARIANELLI CRISTIAN ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1976 C 01:10:28 03:20 01:10:25 3,20 0
2 MOURAD HAIBEL ATL. CAPANNE PG 1978 C 01:10:31 03:21 01:10:28 3,20 0
3 GRAVANTE ANTONIO ATL.POTENZA PICENA 1976 C 01:10:44 03:21 01:10:41 3,21 0
4 ADUGNA BINIYAM SENIBETA ATL. ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 1988 A 01:10:52 03:22 01:10:49 3,21 0
5 DEL BUONO LUIGI S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA 1979 C 01:11:03 03:22 01:11:00 3,22 0
6 NIOLA ATTILIO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1983 B 01:11:54 03:25 01:11:51 3,24 0
7 DI GREGORIO ROBERTO TIVOLI MARATHON 1974 D 01:13:07 03:28 01:13:04 3,28 0
8 LUCCHETTI ANDREA TIFERNO RUNNERS 1975 C 01:13:20 03:29 01:13:17 3,28 0
9 MARCHETTA ANGELO POL. MOLISE CAMPOBASSO 1986 A 01:13:23 03:29 01:13:19 3,29 0
10 BALDI SIMONE ATL. FUTURA FIGLINE 1974 D 01:13:36 03:29 01:13:32 3,29 0
11 PETRINI DANIELE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1984 B 01:13:46 03:30 01:13:42 3,30 1
12 TIBERI GIORGIO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1976 C 01:13:54 03:30 01:13:50 3,30 1
13 D'ATANASIO FABIO POL. VIRTUS SPOLETO 1970 D 01:13:54 03:30 01:13:50 3,30 1
14 PONTANI LUIGI ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1964 F 01:14:46 03:33 01:14:42 3,32 1
15 OUSSEYNOU FALL DIOP S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA 1985 A 01:15:04 03:34 01:15:00 3,33 1
16 MAUGLIANI DAVIDE ATL.VICOVARO 1987 A 01:15:48 03:36 01:15:45 3,35 2
17 PILLITTERI SALVATORE ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1978 C 01:15:57 03:36 01:15:54 3,36 2
18 HARRISON THOMAS ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1992 A 01:16:15 03:37 01:16:12 3,37 3
19 NUCCITELLI GIANLUCA NOI POCHI INTIMI 1969 E 01:16:22 03:37 01:16:19 3,37 1
20 DE PAOLIS ANTONELLO NOI POCHI INTIMI 1971 D 01:16:22 03:37 01:16:19 3,37 2
21 COCCA VINCENZO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1974 D 01:16:34 03:38 01:16:31 3,38 3
22 MARINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1982 B 01:16:35 03:38 01:16:32 3,38 2
23 COSTANZI ENRICO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1978 C 01:16:36 03:38 01:16:33 3,38 3
24 BOUDOUMA YAHYA SABINA MARATHON CLUB 1969 E 01:16:51 03:39 01:16:48 3,38 2
25 ANGELONI GIULIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1994 A 01:17:03 03:39 01:17:00 3,39 4
26 NALLI GIACOMO C.U.S.  CAMERINO 1989 A 01:17:21 03:40 01:17:18 3,40 5
27 MERLUZZO MATTEO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1987 A 01:18:02 03:42 01:17:55 3,42 6
28 SCASSELLATI VALERIO ATL. TAINO 1979 C 01:18:07 03:42 01:18:04 3,42 4
29 PIETROSANTI ALESSANDRO SCAVO 2000 1975 C 01:18:11 03:42 01:18:08 3,42 5
30 FRANCAVILLA GIOVANNI NUOVA ATL. LATERZA 1971 D 01:18:20 03:43 01:18:17 3,43 4
31 PETTINELLI MIRCO ATL. SENIGALLIA 1985 A 01:18:22 03:43 01:18:19 3,43 7
32 MAGGI STEFANO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1968 E 01:18:25 03:43 01:18:22 3,43 3
33 DURANTI GABRIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1972 D 01:18:28 03:43 01:18:24 3,43 5
34 PILERI EMILIANO ATHLETIC TERNI 1976 C 01:18:36 03:44 01:18:32 3,43 6
35 MINGARELLI GIUSEPPE POD. VALTENNA 1968 E 01:18:36 03:44 01:18:30 3,43 4
36 COPPARI LUCA G.S. G. PIERALISI 1981 B 01:19:19 03:46 01:19:10 3,45 3
37 CARDONA CRUZ LUIS ELIAS ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1974 D 01:19:23 03:46 01:19:20 3,46 6
38 MARCANTONI DAVID ATL. CIVITANOVA 1992 A 01:19:30 03:46 01:19:27 3,46 8
39 BELLINI ROBERTO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1971 D 01:19:37 03:46 01:19:34 3,46 7
40 POLCHI MASSIMO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1978 C 01:19:37 03:46 01:19:34 3,46 7
41 DI BARI ANTONIO ATL. PADRE PIO 1973 D 01:19:37 03:46 01:19:34 3,46 8
42 MARTELLETTI STEFANO ATL. ALTO LAZIO COLAVENE 1987 A 01:19:39 03:47 01:19:35 3,46 9
43 LO RE CORRADO NOI POCHI INTIMI 1975 C 01:19:54 03:47 01:19:50 3,47 8
44 BORINI NICOLA S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA 1988 A 01:20:08 03:48 01:20:04 3,48 10
45 BUSTO MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1964 F 01:20:09 03:48 01:20:05 3,48 2
46 BOINEGA LUCA POD. TIFERNUM 1991 A 01:20:14 03:48 01:20:04 3,48 11
47 CASTAGNOLI FRANCESCO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI 1971 D 01:20:26 03:49 01:20:16 3,48 9
48 BISEGNA MASSIMILIANO NOI POCHI INTIMI 1971 D 01:20:32 03:49 01:20:22 3,49 10
49 CONTI PIERGIORGIO POL. VIRTUS SPOLETO 1970 D 01:20:50 03:50 01:20:40 3,49 11
50 PINARDI WALTER NOI POCHI INTIMI 1970 D 01:20:59 03:50 01:20:49 3,50 12
51 CHIAPPINI DANIELE POD. CARSULAE TR 1978 C 01:21:02 03:51 01:20:52 3,50 9
52 PORTOGHESE GIUSEPPE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1975 C 01:21:08 03:51 01:20:58 3,50 10
53 VENTURI FABRIZIO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1974 D 01:21:20 03:51 01:20:20 3,48 13
54 LUCIANI MANUEL ATL. CA.RI. RIETI 1993 A 01:21:26 03:52 01:20:26 3,49 12
55 MARIANI MIRKO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1977 C 01:21:26 03:52 01:20:26 3,49 11
56 PIRILLI ANDREA DREAM RUNNERS PG 1969 E 01:21:29 03:52 01:20:29 3,49 5
57 PIERALISI MASSIMILIANO ATL. ALTO LAZIO COLAVENE 1968 E 01:21:34 03:52 01:21:29 3,52 6
58 TURCHETTO FABRIZIO ATL. EXTRA FILOTTRANO 1977 C 01:21:44 03:53 01:21:39 3,52 12
59 LICATA GABRIELE GUBBIO RUNNERS 1973 D 01:21:44 03:53 01:21:39 3,52 14
60 GIOVANNINI LORENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1975 C 01:21:50 03:53 01:21:46 3,53 13
61 CUITI STEFANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1973 D 01:21:51 03:53 01:21:47 3,53 15
62 CANTONI CARLO LIBERTAS ELLERA VT 1971 D 01:21:51 03:53 01:21:43 3,52 16
63 AGOSTINI LORENZO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1977 C 01:21:56 03:53 01:21:52 3,53 14
64 LILLI ANDREA GUBBIO RUNNERS 1980 B 01:21:56 03:53 01:21:53 3,53 4
65 ALLORI FABIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1972 D 01:22:05 03:53 01:21:58 3,53 17
66 CERRETANI GUERINO ATL. VAL TAVO 1972 D 01:22:05 03:53 01:21:57 3,53 18
67 SAVA WALTER ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1974 D 01:22:06 03:54 01:21:59 3,53 19
68 IONI GIAMPAOLO ATL. URBANIA 1966 E 01:22:10 03:54 01:22:05 3,53 7
69 ZUCCHINI MATTEO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1987 A 01:22:12 03:54 01:22:05 3,53 13
70 BIANCONI ENRICO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1977 C 01:22:22 03:54 01:22:15 3,54 15
71 VEGLIO' LUCIO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1973 D 01:22:23 03:54 01:22:06 3,53 20
72 SADOTTI GILBERTO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1965 E 01:22:24 03:54 01:22:20 3,54 8
73 BOINEGA LORENZO POD. TIFERNUM 1991 A 01:22:34 03:55 01:22:26 3,54 14
74 CHECCHIA SANDRO RUNNERS CHIETI 1969 E 01:22:35 03:55 01:22:32 3,55 9
75 CAVALLUCCI MARCO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1967 E 01:22:42 03:55 01:22:39 3,55 10
76 MARI ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1979 C 01:22:44 03:55 01:22:41 3,55 16
77 MARCELLI GIACOMO PODISTI VALMONTONE 1992 A 01:22:45 03:55 01:22:42 3,55 15
78 GIULIANI LUCA TIFERNO RUNNERS 1983 B 01:22:48 03:56 01:22:45 3,55 5
79 GRANDE SABATINO POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 1966 E 01:22:54 03:56 01:22:49 3,56 11
80 SPIGA PAOLO TIVOLI MARATHON 1974 D 01:23:02 03:56 01:22:57 3,56 21
81 CARLINI STEFANO UISP CHIANCIANO 1966 E 01:23:02 03:56 01:22:57 3,56 12
82 MINISTRO FRANCESCO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1972 D 01:23:04 03:56 01:22:56 3,56 22
83 VOLPI ROBERTO ASSISI RUNNERS 1976 C 01:23:05 03:56 01:23:01 3,56 17
84 PECCE ANTONIO NOI POCHI INTIMI 1966 E 01:23:09 03:57 01:23:05 3,56 13
85 IACOBACCI MARIO NOI POCHI INTIMI 1959 G 01:23:20 03:57 01:23:16 3,57 1
86 BAZZUCCHI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1965 E 01:23:22 03:57 01:23:09 3,56 14
87 GIACOMELLI MATTEO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1986 A 01:23:33 03:58 01:23:30 3,57 16
88 POLTICCHIA ROBERTO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1964 F 01:23:38 03:58 01:23:35 3,58 3
89 BEZZI CLAUDIO G.P. VALMISA 1975 C 01:23:41 03:58 01:23:29 3,57 18
90 MERCANTINI FRANCO POD. CARSULAE TR 1965 E 01:23:50 03:58 01:23:46 3,58 15
91 PICCININI MAURIZIO ATL. AMATORI OSIMO BRACACCINI 1965 E 01:23:53 03:59 01:23:50 3,58 16
92 BERARDI DANIELE ATL. ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 1978 C 01:23:57 03:59 01:23:54 3,59 19
93 PANICO MARIO POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 1957 G 01:24:08 03:59 01:24:05 3,59 2
94 ARIOLLI GIOVANNI CIRC. MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI 1966 E 01:24:14 04:00 01:24:01 3,59 17
95 BERETTONI CLAUDIO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1970 D 01:24:27 04:00 01:24:24 4,00 23
96 SPIGA MARCO TIVOLI MARATHON 1972 D 01:24:29 04:00 01:24:26 4,00 24
97 BETTARELLI STEFANO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1979 C 01:24:35 04:01 01:24:28 4,00 20
98 ERRECHIELLO FERDINANDO SAN PATRIGNANO 1979 C 01:24:37 04:01 01:24:31 4,00 21
99 COLETTI ALESSIO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1976 C 01:24:38 04:01 01:24:17 4,00 22
100 MAFFEI GIACOMO ATL. URBANIA 1991 A 01:24:41 04:01 01:24:25 4,00 17
101 VALENTINI LUCA AMATORI POD. TERNI 1978 C 01:24:43 04:01 01:24:40 4,01 23
102 CRUCIANI MIRKO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1977 C 01:24:44 04:01 01:24:41 4,01 24
103 CONTI MARCO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1984 B 01:24:47 04:01 01:24:44 4,01 6
104 ISCHI PAOLO LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1971 D 01:24:48 04:01 01:24:39 4,01 25
105 MARCHETTI FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1959 G 01:24:49 04:01 01:24:46 4,01 3
106 FELLICI LORENZO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1989 A 01:24:50 04:01 01:24:46 4,01 18
107 FRATINI DANIELE ATL. TAINO 1979 C 01:24:56 04:02 01:24:47 4,01 25
108 ANGELUCCI GABRIELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1986 A 01:24:58 04:02 01:24:55 4,02 19
109 MINCIOTTI MASSIMILIANO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1972 D 01:25:09 04:02 01:25:02 4,02 26
110 BALZANO MICHELE AMATORI POD. TERNI 1970 D 01:25:13 04:02 01:25:05 4,02 27
111 FAUSTINO SALVATORE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1969 E 01:25:19 04:03 01:25:07 4,02 18
112 CONVERTINO COSIMO ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 1964 F 01:25:22 04:03 01:25:14 4,02 4
113 FRANCESCHELLI LUIGI ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1970 D 01:25:37 04:04 01:25:29 4,03 28
114 BIANCHINI DANIELE UISP ALTOTEVERE 1979 C 01:25:39 04:04 01:25:31 4,03 26
115 PERELLI MASSIMO CORSA DEI SANTI 1964 F 01:25:40 04:04 01:25:36 4,03 5
116 PETRUCELLI DANILO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1968 E 01:25:45 04:04 01:25:20 4,03 19
117 CAROSI ARCANGELI EGIDIO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1970 D 01:25:48 04:04 01:25:36 4,03 29
118 PALLOTTA ROBERTO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1962 F 01:25:49 04:04 01:25:46 4,04 6
119 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1971 D 01:25:56 04:04 01:25:38 4,04 30
120 BIANCONI ALFANO ATL. POTENZA PICENA 1972 D 01:25:57 04:04 01:25:54 4,04 31
121 TRIARICO PAOLO ATL. CITTA BIANCA 1974 D 01:25:58 04:05 01:25:54 4,04 32
122 CIONNA ANDREA ATL. AMATORI OSIMO BRACACCINI 1968 E 01:25:58 04:05 01:25:55 4,04 20
123 CESARI GRAZIANO ATL. AMATORI OSIMO BRACACCINI 1963 F 01:25:58 04:05 01:25:55 4,04 7
124 BATTISTELLI FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1979 C 01:26:02 04:05 01:25:58 4,04 27
125 LAROTONDA ATTILIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1966 E 01:26:05 04:05 01:25:58 4,04 21
126 TIEZZI FRANCESCO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1975 C 01:26:06 04:05 01:25:59 4,05 28
127 MAZZOLENI FULVIO POD. CORCIANO 1971 D 01:26:06 04:05 01:25:37 4,03 33
128 CACCIOPPOLI GIUSEPPE ATL. POTENZA PICENA 1963 F 01:26:10 04:05 01:26:07 4,05 8
129 CONTI STEFANO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1960 F 01:26:12 04:05 01:26:09 4,05 9
130 CHIERUZZI PAOLO ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 1968 E 01:26:14 04:05 01:26:06 4,05 22
131 FERRANTE DANIELE ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1991 A 01:26:20 04:06 01:26:02 4,05 20
132 MEIATTINI MASSIMO LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1975 C 01:26:20 04:06 01:26:12 4,05 29
133 MANETTA SERGIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1957 G 01:26:21 04:06 01:26:18 4,05 4
134 GAILLARDI ALESSIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1973 D 01:26:22 04:06 01:26:12 4,05 34
135 AVALDI IVAN G.P. CASALESE 1978 C 01:26:23 04:06 01:26:17 4,05 30
136 COSTANTINI TOMMASO VALORE SALUTE FORTI E VELOCI 1979 C 01:26:24 04:06 01:26:16 4,05 31
137 TACCUCCI MAURIZIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1970 D 01:26:26 04:06 01:26:18 4,05 35
138 GUGLINI GIUSEPPE U.S. ROMA 83 1959 G 01:26:27 04:06 01:26:22 4,06 5
139 LOCULLI DIEGO LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1982 B 01:26:29 04:06 01:26:24 4,06 7
140 PORTOLANI ANDREA G.S. LAMONE RUSSI 1969 E 01:26:37 04:06 01:26:32 4,06 23
141 RULLO PAOLO G.P. IL CRAMPO 1970 D 01:26:39 04:06 01:26:36 4,06 36
142 RICCIARELLI ROCCO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1983 B 01:26:43 04:07 01:26:20 4,06 8
143 FAZI FABIO ATL. TAINO 1976 C 01:26:49 04:07 01:26:39 4,06 32
144 CARNEVALINI MICHELE S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA 1972 D 01:26:53 04:07 01:26:40 4,06 37
145 BARLOZZI LUCIO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1975 C 01:26:55 04:07 01:26:48 4,07 33
146 FALLERI MASSIMILIANO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1967 E 01:26:57 04:07 01:26:50 4,07 24
147 GENCA ROBERTO AVIS FOIANO 1978 C 01:26:58 04:07 01:26:44 4,07 34
148 LATIANO PAOLO ATL. PADRE PIO 1973 D 01:26:58 04:07 01:26:51 4,07 38
149 CIALFI MASSIMILIANO ATL. ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 1974 D 01:27:00 04:07 01:26:46 4,07 39
150 PALAZZETTI GIANLUCA ATL. CAPANNE PG 1966 E 01:27:01 04:08 01:26:53 4,07 25
151 DELL'OLIO MAURO GIUSEPPE G.S.D. LITAL 1973 D 01:27:03 04:08 01:27:00 4,07 40
152 MARIOTTINI FABRIZIO AVIS FOIANO 1975 C 01:27:07 04:08 01:26:53 4,07 35
153 MINGARONI FLAVIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1972 D 01:27:13 04:08 01:27:01 4,07 41
154 D'ORAZIO ALESSANDRO LIBERTY ATLETIC 1972 D 01:27:14 04:08 01:26:38 4,06 42
155 MEAZZI DAVIDE A.S. ATHLON ASI BASTIA PG 1982 B 01:27:18 04:08 01:27:01 4,07 9
156 GALASSI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1971 D 01:27:27 04:09 01:27:10 4,08 43
157 SIMONICCA LUCA ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 1970 D 01:27:32 04:09 01:27:25 4,09 44
158 VIANI ROBERTO OLIMPICA FLAMINIA 1980 B 01:27:33 04:09 01:27:26 4,09 10
159 CESARI LUCA ATL. AMATORI OSIMO BRACACCINI 1966 E 01:27:35 04:09 01:27:32 4,09 26
160 MONTINI DAVIDE ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1988 A 01:27:38 04:09 01:27:30 4,09 21
161 ZUCCHINI ANDREA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1971 D 01:27:41 04:09 01:27:36 4,09 45
162 SUMMA SANDRO ATL. CITTA BIANCA 1972 D 01:27:50 04:10 01:27:45 4,10 46
163 PEZZA ANDREA G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1974 D 01:27:53 04:10 01:27:50 4,10 47
164 SFORNA MARCO APERDIFIATO 1980 B 01:27:54 04:10 01:27:38 4,09 11
165 MATTIOLI CLAUDIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1959 G 01:27:58 04:10 01:27:55 4,10 6
166 AMICO FABIO APERDIFIATO 1979 C 01:27:59 04:10 01:27:56 4,10 36
167 FIORUCCI GIUSEPPE ATL. NICCHI AREZZO 1969 E 01:28:01 04:10 01:27:40 4,09 27
168 D'AURIZIO FABRIZIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1968 E 01:28:06 04:11 01:27:55 4,10 28
169 PARRINI PIERLUIGI CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1966 E 01:28:08 04:11 01:28:05 4,11 29
170 COPPOLA ALESSANDRO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1979 C 01:28:09 04:11 01:28:02 4,10 37
171 GUERRA ANDREA UISP ALTOTEVERE 1974 D 01:28:14 04:11 01:28:01 4,10 48
172 STEFANI MAURIZIO G.S. VALSUGANA TRENTINO 1975 C 01:28:15 04:11 01:28:12 4,11 38
173 SPACCI FABRIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1966 E 01:28:16 04:11 01:28:11 4,11 30
174 RICCI CARLO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1975 C 01:28:16 04:11 01:28:12 4,11 39
175 BONIFAZI ALESSANDRO WE RUN LATINA 1973 D 01:28:17 04:11 01:28:12 4,11 49
176 NICOLAI RICCARDO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1970 D 01:28:18 04:11 01:28:06 4,11 50
177 CONSALVO GENNARO ATL. LIB. AGROPOLI 1973 D 01:28:18 04:11 01:28:13 4,11 51
178 VITULANO GENNARO POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 1969 E 01:28:20 04:11 01:27:57 4,10 31
179 BIGIARINI ALBERTO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1962 F 01:28:24 04:11 01:28:16 4,11 10
180 BANELLI SERGIO ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 1966 E 01:28:28 04:12 01:28:20 4,11 32
181 COSIMETTI ROBERTO ASSISI RUNNERS 1975 C 01:28:30 04:12 01:28:08 4,11 40
182 BUONGIOVANNI DANILO USA S. CLUB AVEZZANO 1972 D 01:28:32 04:12 01:28:28 4,12 52
183 SIMONTE FABIO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI 1969 E 01:28:34 04:12 01:28:30 4,12 33
184 DANCIU GABRIEL ALIN RUNNING TELESE TERME 1988 A 01:28:35 04:12 01:28:28 4,12 22
185 PUERINI ALBERTO COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 1967 E 01:28:36 04:12 01:28:26 4,12 34
186 MORANI EVIAN ASSISI RUNNERS 1972 D 01:28:36 04:12 01:28:29 4,12 53
187 BERTOLINI ADEMARO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1956 G 01:28:38 04:12 01:28:28 4,12 7
188 MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1951 H 01:28:39 04:12 01:28:35 4,12 1
189 BASILI ALESSIO AMICI DELLO SPORT - JESI 1984 B 01:28:41 04:12 01:28:23 4,11 12
190 COPPOLA CATELLO APERDIFIATO 1969 E 01:28:42 04:12 01:28:23 4,11 35
191 BARBIERI ALESSANDRO CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB 1985 A 01:28:43 04:12 01:28:26 4,12 23
192 RESTANI GIUSEPPE ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1976 C 01:28:45 04:12 01:28:39 4,12 41
193 FELIZIANI MAURIZIO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1974 D 01:28:46 04:13 01:28:40 4,12 54
194 ROSI PATRIZIO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1987 A 01:28:47 04:13 01:28:09 4,11 24
195 PECORARI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1965 E 01:28:47 04:13 01:28:39 4,12 36
196 FOSSATELLI FABRIZIO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1969 E 01:28:53 04:13 01:28:46 4,12 37
197 STATI ANTONIO NOI POCHI INTIMI 1959 G 01:28:53 04:13 01:28:15 4,11 8
198 GIANNONI CLAUDIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1961 F 01:28:53 04:13 01:28:31 4,12 11
199 PANTALLA FABIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1984 B 01:28:59 04:13 01:28:21 4,11 13
200 MARTINELLI LUCA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1962 F 01:29:04 04:13 01:28:57 4,13 12
201 MARINELLI GIULIANO ATL. CIVITANOVA 1979 C 01:29:14 04:14 01:29:05 4,13 42
202 CONTI ROBERTO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1967 E 01:29:17 04:14 01:29:01 4,13 38
203 MARINI OLIVIERO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1964 F 01:29:17 04:14 01:29:08 4,13 13
204 GAMBELLA MASSIMO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1971 D 01:29:18 04:14 01:28:14 4,11 55
205 SCALI GIORGIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1987 A 01:29:19 04:14 01:28:15 4,11 25
206 ZOCCOLINI MICHELE ATL. CAPANNE PG 1974 D 01:29:20 04:14 01:29:11 4,14 56
207 PINCARDINI FABIO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1979 C 01:29:23 04:14 01:28:53 4,13 43
208 GOBBINI SMONE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1972 D 01:29:25 04:14 01:29:02 4,13 57
209 MARCONI FEDERICO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1969 E 01:29:26 04:14 01:29:23 4,14 39
210 MELIS MASSIMILIANO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1974 D 01:29:28 04:14 01:29:22 4,14 58
211 MARZIONI MANUEL G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1982 B 01:29:29 04:15 01:29:24 4,14 14
212 PACETTI SILVIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 E 01:29:30 04:15 01:29:19 4,14 40
213 PISANI EMILIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1971 D 01:29:30 04:15 01:29:01 4,13 59
214 LO MELE NICOLA ATL. PADRE PIO 1968 E 01:29:33 04:15 01:29:26 4,14 41
215 DRAGHI ANDREA PODISTICA CLT 1971 D 01:29:33 04:15 01:29:30 4,15 60
216 PROIETTI BOCCHINI PIERLUCA ATL. UMBERTIDE 1972 D 01:29:34 04:15 01:29:23 4,14 61
217 LEONELLI GRAZIANO POD. CARSULAE TR 1981 B 01:29:34 04:15 01:29:26 4,14 15
218 AMATORI ROBERTO ATL. URBANIA 1964 F 01:29:35 04:15 01:29:29 4,14 14
219 PACETTI SIMONE ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1972 D 01:29:35 04:15 01:29:23 4,14 62
220 PALLADINI MASSIMO AVIS SAN BENEDETTO 1959 G 01:29:37 04:15 01:29:31 4,15 9
221 BIAGIOLI YURI ATL. JESI 1976 C 01:29:39 04:15 01:29:30 4,15 44
222 ISABELLA FAUSTO ASTRA ROMA 1969 E 01:29:39 04:15 01:29:27 4,14 42
223 PIERONI FRANCESCO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1984 B 01:29:40 04:15 01:29:37 4,15 16
224 MANCINI MORENO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1967 E 01:29:41 04:15 01:29:11 4,14 43
225 TERCHI NOCENTINI FABRIZIO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1966 E 01:29:41 04:15 01:29:32 4,15 44
226 MALOSSI MARCO ATL. ALTO LAZIO COLAVENE 1970 D 01:29:42 04:15 01:29:03 4,13 63
227 DICHIARA ROBERTO ATL. CIVITANOVA 1969 E 01:29:44 04:15 01:29:39 4,15 45
228 MARINUCCI MAURIZIO ATL. POTENZA PICENA 1964 F 01:29:46 04:15 01:29:43 4,15 15
229 ANGELONI GIUSEPPE GUBBIO RUNNERS 1969 E 01:29:52 04:16 01:29:29 4,14 46
230 CAPOCCI MARCO ATHLETIC TERNI 1991 A 01:29:55 04:16 01:29:21 4,14 26
231 TEODORI LUCA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1970 D 01:29:57 04:16 01:29:23 4,14 64
232 DELFINO NICOLA FARTLEK OSTIA 1977 C 01:29:57 04:16 01:29:47 4,15 45
233 ROSSI CARLO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1980 B 01:29:57 04:16 01:29:46 4,15 17
234 LA RICCIA ANGELO ATL. MONTECASSIANO 1980 B 01:29:58 04:16 01:29:55 4,16 18
235 IACCARINO SALVATORE ATL. PADRE PIO 1954 H 01:30:03 04:16 01:30:00 4,16 2
236 MICHELETTI MIRCO S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA 1995 A 01:30:04 04:16 01:30:01 4,16 27
237 PISCHEDDA SIMONE G.P. CAPITEO BORBIAGO 1987 A 01:30:07 04:16 01:29:26 4,14 28
238 REMEDIA DANIELE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1974 D 01:30:08 04:16 01:29:27 4,14 65
239 LORI OMAR POD. CARSULAE TR 1983 B 01:30:09 04:16 01:30:01 4,16 19
240 COPPINI VALTER CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1965 E 01:30:12 04:17 01:30:05 4,16 47
241 ANTONINI MARIO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1978 C 01:30:13 04:17 01:29:53 4,16 46
242 ROSATI MARCO ATL. NEPI 1974 D 01:30:16 04:17 01:29:56 4,16 66
243 SCOCCIA GIUSEPPE OLIMPICA FLAMINIA 1962 F 01:30:17 04:17 01:30:13 4,17 16
244 DI MURO EMANUELE PODISTI VALLE OLONA 1984 B 01:30:24 04:17 01:30:06 4,16 20
245 TORTOLINI ENRICO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1963 F 01:30:25 04:17 01:30:07 4,16 17
246 ANTONINI GIANLUCA ASSISI RUNNERS 1972 D 01:30:27 04:17 01:30:23 4,17 67
247 GABARRINI ANGELO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1961 F 01:30:27 04:17 01:30:17 4,17 18
248 CAPONI PAOLO A.P. PONTE FELCINO PG 1967 E 01:30:30 04:17 01:30:23 4,17 48
249 STINCHETTI MASSIMO A.P. PONTE FELCINO PG 1966 E 01:30:31 04:17 01:29:59 4,16 49
250 PALLUCCO GIORGIO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1972 D 01:30:31 04:17 01:30:23 4,17 68
251 DENTINI MARCO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1967 E 01:30:31 04:17 01:30:03 4,16 50
252 TARARA UMBERTO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1975 C 01:30:32 04:18 01:30:05 4,16 47
253 BOINEGA NUNZIO POD. TIFERNUM 1972 D 01:30:32 04:18 01:30:22 4,17 69
254 FREGONESE CARLO POL. VIRTUS SPOLETO 1982 B 01:30:33 04:18 01:30:07 4,16 21
255 ORLANDINI MAURIZIO S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA 1963 F 01:30:35 04:18 01:29:48 4,15 19
256 MENGARELLI MAURO UISP ANCONA 1956 G 01:30:37 04:18 01:30:23 4,17 10
257 PETRICCA PAOLO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 1966 E 01:30:37 04:18 01:30:20 4,17 51
258 MINETTI GIOVANNI ATL. FABRIANO 1959 G 01:30:39 04:18 01:30:29 4,17 11
259 BECCHETTI ENRICO RUNNERS MONTE ACUTO 1970 D 01:30:40 04:18 01:30:09 4,16 70
260 PARISI PIETRO ATL. CITTA BIANCA 1961 F 01:30:41 04:18 01:30:18 4,17 20
261 SAKHI AZEDDINE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1967 E 01:30:44 04:18 01:30:40 4,18 52
262 CALAMITA PAOLO G.S. AVIS NARNI 1972 D 01:30:46 04:18 01:30:43 4,18 71
263 FRASCARELLO MARCO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1966 E 01:30:47 04:18 01:30:36 4,18 53
264 ROSATI DIEGO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1972 D 01:30:48 04:18 01:30:32 4,17 72
265 AQUILINO LORENZO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1972 D 01:30:48 04:18 01:30:32 4,17 73
266 GILI MICHELE ATL. TREVI 1982 B 01:30:51 04:18 01:30:43 4,18 22
267 DI BACCO CORRADO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1968 E 01:30:52 04:18 01:30:24 4,17 54
268 SCHIAVO ALESSIO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1975 C 01:30:54 04:19 01:30:50 4,18 48
269 CHIARELLI MASSIMO AMICI DELLO SPORT - JESI 1974 D 01:30:55 04:19 01:30:29 4,17 74
270 BANELLI MIRCO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1978 C 01:30:59 04:19 01:30:54 4,19 49
271 TOMASSOLI MASSIMILIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1968 E 01:31:02 04:19 01:30:59 4,19 55
272 FERRARA STEFANO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1975 C 01:31:04 04:19 01:30:50 4,18 50
273 BOSCO SABINO ASSISI RUNNERS 1966 E 01:31:05 04:19 01:30:43 4,18 56
274 SAGNELLA ANTONIO RUNNING TELESE TERME 1972 D 01:31:05 04:19 01:30:49 4,18 75
275 BRUNORI GIUSEPPE ASSISI RUNNERS 1979 C 01:31:06 04:19 01:30:52 4,18 51
276 LASAGNA IVAN ATL. CAPANNE PG 1976 C 01:31:10 04:19 01:31:00 4,19 52
277 MONTECUCCO MARCO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1966 E 01:31:11 04:19 01:31:01 4,19 57
278 CORVI FEDERICO POL. VIRTUS SPOLETO 1977 C 01:31:17 04:20 01:30:51 4,18 53
279 IZZO PASQUALE RUNNING TELESE TERME 1958 G 01:31:19 04:20 01:31:04 4,19 12
280 BUCCO VITO LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 1972 D 01:31:23 04:20 01:31:08 4,19 76
281 FRULLANTI CESARE G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1980 B 01:31:23 04:20 01:31:16 4,20 23
282 BELLINI ALESSANDRO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1975 C 01:31:26 04:20 01:31:14 4,19 54
283 BAROLA MARCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 E 01:31:28 04:20 01:31:18 4,20 58
284 BROCANELLI LAURO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1971 D 01:31:30 04:20 01:31:20 4,20 77
285 STAZI MARCELLO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1962 F 01:31:31 04:20 01:31:20 4,20 21
286 D'AGOSTINO SANDRINO AVIS TERNI 1970 D 01:31:32 04:20 01:31:29 4,20 78
287 RAGGI EMANUELE ATL. TREVI 1984 B 01:31:44 04:21 01:31:22 4,20 24
288 PALLOTTINI LUIGI ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1963 F 01:31:45 04:21 01:31:22 4,20 22
289 PROIETTI MAURIZIO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1971 D 01:31:45 04:21 01:31:29 4,20 79
290 SILVERII DINO G.P. IL CRAMPO 1983 B 01:31:47 04:21 01:31:34 4,20 25
291 PIGINI ALVARO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1959 G 01:31:49 04:21 01:31:20 4,20 13
292 FADDA GERARDO RONDA GHIBELLINA 1992 A 01:31:49 04:21 01:31:36 4,21 29
293 AGLINI MATTEO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1980 B 01:31:51 04:21 01:31:43 4,21 26
294 FALTONI DAVID POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1962 F 01:31:51 04:21 01:31:45 4,21 23
295 PIANESI GIUSEPPE NUOVA POD. LORETO 1962 F 01:31:52 04:21 01:31:47 4,21 24
296 CESARINI MARCO AMICI DELLO SPORT - JESI 1972 D 01:31:56 04:22 01:31:24 4,20 80
297 SAMPAOLESI DANIELE ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO 1959 G 01:31:58 04:22 01:31:54 4,21 14
298 CHERUBINI FEDERICO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1977 C 01:31:59 04:22 01:31:28 4,20 55
299 CASTELLANI SIMONE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1972 D 01:32:02 04:22 01:31:35 4,20 81
300 PELLICCIA SERGIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1966 E 01:32:02 04:22 01:31:58 4,22 59
301 FLORIDI MAURO RUNNERS MONTE ACUTO 1987 A 01:32:04 04:22 01:31:37 4,21 30
302 VENDITTELLI GIOVANNINO ATL. POD. CASTELLINO 1958 G 01:32:08 04:22 01:32:00 4,22 15
303 CESARINI ALBERTO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 E 01:32:09 04:22 01:32:03 4,22 60
304 RENZI ALESSANDRO ATL. SENIGALLIA 1983 B 01:32:09 04:22 01:32:01 4,22 27
305 PANCIAROLA FABIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1969 E 01:32:10 04:22 01:31:59 4,22 61
306 MAURIZI MARIO POD. MORETTI CORVA 1984 B 01:32:12 04:22 01:31:58 4,22 28
307 PASTURA ROSSANO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1972 D 01:32:12 04:22 01:31:46 4,21 82
308 LEONETTI FABIO G.S. AVIS NARNI 1968 E 01:32:14 04:22 01:31:35 4,20 62
309 CAMPANELLI CORRADO ATL. AMATORI OSIMO BRACACCINI 1966 E 01:32:14 04:22 01:32:11 4,22 63
310 PLACENTINO NICOLA ATL. PADRE PIO 1966 E 01:32:15 04:22 01:32:08 4,22 64
311 COSTANTINI LUCA ATL. ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 1968 E 01:32:15 04:22 01:32:12 4,22 65
312 PACCIANI STEFANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1970 D 01:32:16 04:22 01:31:34 4,20 83
313 BARONI TIZIANO ATL. CSAIN PERUGIA 1958 G 01:32:18 04:23 01:31:51 4,21 16
314 QUATTRUCCI MARCO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1963 F 01:32:22 04:23 01:32:15 4,22 25
315 PETTINELLI MATTEO ATL. SENIGALLIA 1977 C 01:32:23 04:23 01:32:16 4,22 56
316 POLIDORI GIORGIO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 1965 E 01:32:26 04:23 01:32:09 4,22 66
317 LEONARDI GIAMPAOLO ATL. ALTO LAZIO COLAVENE 1961 F 01:32:27 04:23 01:32:01 4,22 26
318 PAOLUCCI MARCO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1975 C 01:32:29 04:23 01:32:03 4,22 57
319 VERGURA DONATO ATL. PADRE PIO 1961 F 01:32:30 04:23 01:32:14 4,22 27
320 GARGAMELLI GIORGIO G.P. LUCREZIA 1959 G 01:32:32 04:23 01:32:20 4,23 17
321 SALUSTRI MORENO CSI FOLIGNO 1964 F 01:32:32 04:23 01:32:16 4,22 28
322 CAMBIOTTI MAURO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1951 H 01:32:33 04:23 01:32:15 4,22 3
323 GIGLIONI GIOVANNI UISPORT AVIS TODI 1974 D 01:32:33 04:23 01:32:04 4,22 84
324 DONINI SIMONE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1972 D 01:32:36 04:23 01:32:33 4,23 85
325 BELLI ANTONIO ATL. FALCONARA 1969 E 01:32:37 04:23 01:32:18 4,23 67
326 PELAGRILLI PAOLO LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1981 B 01:32:39 04:24 01:31:56 4,21 29
327 DE MAURO MARIO POD. VALTENNA 1975 C 01:32:41 04:24 01:32:10 4,22 58
328 CIARDI GERMANO TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1970 D 01:32:45 04:24 01:32:36 4,23 86
329 ESQUIVEL JOSE' JUAN ASSISI RUNNERS 1969 E 01:32:47 04:24 01:32:25